School of the Ozarks Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Victoria Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.63 | Victoria Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.92 | Mary Beth Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.36 | Mary Beth Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:22.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | SB | Maisie Goodwin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
21.72m | Rylee Saffle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
29.39m | Rylee Saffle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.00 | SB | Jack Carswell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.29 | Titus Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.95 | Titus Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.39 | Adian Hiebsch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.49 | Titus Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.11 | Elijah Bliss | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.37 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Nathan Lingner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.96m | Gideon Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.98m | Gideon Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.49m | Jack Carswell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Jakob Ellett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.7m | Caden Hazell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
41.43m | SB | Caden Hazell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |