Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Conway 12 St. James 11.05
2 Duncan Alcorn 11 Viburnum 11.95
3 Konner Ousley 12 Salem 12.00PR
4 Austin Ridenhour 11 St. James 12.19
5 Hayden Towner 12 Van Buren 12.22PR
6 Brian Declue 9 Cuba 12.59
7 Seth Barton 11 Steelville 12.62SR
8 Tyler Lafferty 12 Cuba 12.87
9 Tanner Diaz 11 Steelville 13.00
10 Devin Atchison 9 Salem 13.03PR
11 Korbin Bocanegra 10 Steelville 13.30PR
12 Ren Vance 9 Bourbon 13.57
13 Michael Poeling 9 St. James 13.63PR
14 Luke Campbell 9 Salem 13.76PR
15 Jacob Corbett 11 Cuba 13.87PR
16 Ethan Obenauer 12 Vienna 14.03SR
17 Khole Witt 10 Bourbon 14.33PR
18 Morgan Lake 10 Vienna 15.04SR
19 Joseph Kestermont 11 Vienna 17.03PR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Conway 12 St. James 22.72SR
2 Duncan Alcorn 11 Viburnum 24.39PR
3 Austin Ridenhour 11 St. James 25.02
4 Hayden Towner 12 Van Buren 25.89SR
5 Ryan Fetters 11 Bourbon 25.92
6 Ethan Wilson-Webber 9 Salem 26.29PR
7 Brian Declue 9 Cuba 26.36
8 Ian Nicewaner 12 St. James 26.56PR
9 Tyler Lafferty 12 Cuba 26.66SR
10 Elijah Newman 9 Salem 27.29PR
11 Morgan Lake 10 Vienna 32.89PR
12 Joseph Kestermont 11 Vienna 35.96PR
Tanner Diaz 11 Steelville SCR
Bryan Marlin 12 Salem SCR
Simon Siebert 11 Cuba SCR
Ethan Obenauer 12 Vienna SCR
Seth Barton 11 Steelville SCR
Korbin Bocanegra 10 Steelville SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Marlin 12 Salem 54.90SR
2 Mason Parker 11 St. James 55.53SR
3 Simon Siebert 11 Cuba 55.56PR
4 Will Towner 12 Van Buren 58.28PR
5 James Altis 10 St. James 58.85PR
6 Toby Brown 9 Steelville 58.95PR
7 Drew Payne 12 Bourbon 1:00.55PR
8 Logan Sparks 9 St. James 1:01.35PR
9 Delane Nolie 11 Bourbon 1:01.52SR
10 Dominic Hill 11 Van Buren 1:02.83PR
11 Adal Campos 10 Cuba 1:03.96PR
12 Anthony O'Neel 9 Salem 1:06.29PR
13 Ethan Obenauer 12 Vienna 1:07.69PR
14 Morgan Lake 10 Vienna 1:11.20PR
15 Charley Muschany 9 Cuba 1:11.96
16 Khole Witt 10 Bourbon 1:14.30
Drew Thomas 9 Steelville SCR
Zach Gower 10 Van Buren SCR
Tristen Aldridge 11 Salem SCR
Justin Reiner 11 Steelville SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Merseal 10 Steelville 2:11.25hPR
2 Justin Reiner 11 Steelville 2:12.31hPR
3 John Myslinski 10 Salem 2:16.01hPR
4 Caleb Sappington 9 Bourbon 2:18.58hPR
5 Dominic Hill 11 Van Buren 2:20.52hPR
6 Dayton Lynch 11 St. James 2:20.80h
7 Dillyn Russell 11 Viburnum 2:23.90hPR
8 Will Towner 12 Van Buren 2:26.39hSR
9 Isaac Koontz 9 Salem 2:35.46hPR
10 Jose Sulca 12 Viburnum 2:36.21h
11 Zach Gower 10 Van Buren 2:43.93hPR
12 Shannon Bussell 12 Cuba 2:46.05hPR
13 Anthony O'Neel 9 Salem 2:51.48hPR
14 Brayson Hubbs 9 Viburnum 2:51.93hPR
15 Max Steffen 9 Vienna 3:02.09hPR
16 Benton Patton 9 Vienna 3:15.55hPR
17 Trevor Wilson 9 St. James 3:29.20h
18 Charley Muschany 9 Cuba 3:31.03hPR
James Altis 10 St. James NT
Kamden George 9 Vienna NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Merseal 10 Steelville 5:05.29h
2 Dillyn Russell 11 Viburnum 5:10.83h
3 Dominic Hill 11 Van Buren 5:23.62hPR
4 Will Towner 12 Van Buren 5:25.79hSR
5 Zachary Deardeuff 10 St. James 5:45.06hSR
6 Ethan Barnett 12 St. James 5:46.56h
7 Matt Chase 10 Cuba 5:53.03h
8 Marcus Brooks 9 Salem 5:53.56hPR
9 Nick Ellis 12 Cuba 5:58.68hPR
10 Jose Sulca 12 Viburnum 6:06.21h
11 Kristian Speaks 9 Bourbon 6:06.96hPR
12 Matthew Walther 10 Salem 6:08.82h
13 Zach Gower 10 Van Buren 6:12.72hPR
14 Kamden George 9 Vienna 6:34.35hPR
15 Rio Wells 9 Viburnum 6:37.87hPR
16 Benton Patton 9 Vienna 6:41.50hPR
17 Samuel Chase 10 Salem 7:17.17hPR
Caleb Sappington 9 Bourbon SCR
Mason Parker 11 St. James SCR
Marten Thunder-mathews 9 Bourbon SCR
Caleb Horman 10 Vienna SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Horman 10 Vienna 11:25.00hP
2 Cole Hurd 10 Steelville 12:13.00hS
3 Zachary Deardeuff 10 St. James 12:29.00hP
4 Dillyn Russell 11 Viburnum 12:35.00hP
5 Ethan Barnett 12 St. James 12:41.00h
6 Evan Casey 10 Vienna 12:56.00hP
7 Matt Chase 10 Cuba 13:09.00hP
8 Nick Ellis 12 Cuba 13:14.00hP
9 Kamden George 9 Vienna 14:21.00hP
10 Connor Kight 11 Cuba 14:42.00h
Trevor Wallis 12 Steelville SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Conway 12 St. James 14.18
2 Connor Gorrell 12 St. James 16.77
3 Mickey Long 12 Steelville 18.47
4 Isaac Bradshaw 12 St. James 18.98
5 Hunter Rivera 11 Steelville 19.69
6 Michael Andrews 10 Vienna 20.33
7 Logan Hagne 9 Cuba 20.36
8 Ethan Wilson-Webber 9 Salem 22.00PR
9 Dalton Frohbieter 9 Cuba 23.56
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Conway 12 St. James 38.88SR
2 Connor Gorrell 12 St. James 45.31
3 Hunter Rivera 11 Steelville 47.41PR
4 Isaac Bradshaw 12 St. James 48.21PR
5 Mickey Long 12 Steelville 48.24SR
6 Dawson Mock 10 Salem 48.28
7 Cole Hurd 10 Steelville 51.36PR
8 Michael Andrews 10 Vienna 51.36SR
9 Colton Lerma 10 Salem 53.05PR
10 Logan Hagne 9 Cuba 53.55PR
11 Maxamis Ramstein 9 Bourbon 53.93PR
12 Brody Winner 9 Bourbon 56.47
13 Dalton Frohbieter 9 Cuba 58.50PR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. James 47.45
Tyler ReckerAustin RidenhourConnor GorrellMason Parker
2 Salem 48.35
Caden CamdenKonner OusleySam BallTristan Newman
3 Cuba 50.87
Tucker BrownJacob CorbettBrian DeclueTyler Lafferty
4 Steelville 53.62
Drew ThomasCole HurdTrevor WallisKorbin Bocanegra
5 Vienna 57.99
Danniel CaseyGavin WeathersSamuel DouglasLandon Parmeley
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salem 1:41.99
Caden CamdenKonner OusleyEthan Wilson-WebberTristan Newman
2 Steelville 1:42.79
Tanner DiazHunter RiveraSeth BartonDamon Frisk
3 St. James 1:45.66
Ian NicewanerMichael BirknerLogan SparksDayton Lynch
4 Bourbon 1:47.32
Ryan FettersDrew PayneDelane NolieBrody Winner
5 Cuba 1:49.33
Shannon BussellAdal CamposBrian DeclueTyler Lafferty
6 Vienna 1:57.47
Jehoshua CaseySamuel DouglasDanniel CaseyTrey Snodgrass
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steelville 3:49.06
Ty MersealJustin ReinerTanner DiazGunner Merseal
2 Salem 3:52.96
Dawson MockTristen AldridgeCaden CamdenJohn Myslinski
3 St. James 3:53.00
Dayton LynchConnor GorrellLogan SparksMason Parker
4 Vienna 4:09.89
Wyatt CoonsJehoshua CaseyTrey SnodgrassLayne Hogshooter
5 Cuba 4:43.79
Shannon BussellAdal CamposCharley MuschanyDalton Frohbieter
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steelville 9:18.93
Gunner MersealTyler DavisTy MersealJustin Reiner
2 Bourbon 9:43.49
Delane NolieDrew PayneKristian SpeaksCaleb Sappington
3 Salem 9:44.13
Tristen AldridgeJohn MyslinskiIsaac KoontzMatthew Walther
4 St. James 10:02.16
Dayton LynchEthan BarnettJames AltisZachary Deardeuff
5 Vienna 10:09.63
Jehoshua CaseyWyatt CoonsEvan CaseySamuel Douglas
6 Cuba 11:18.62
Matt ChaseNick EllisDalton FrohbieterConnor Kight
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kolson Seay 11 Salem 43-08.50
2 Gavin Weathers 11 Vienna 43-08.00
3 Sam Ball 12 Salem 42-00.00PR
4 Brandon White 10 Salem 41-02.50
5 Tyler Davis 9 Steelville 35-10.00PR
6 Tucker Brown 10 Cuba 35-06.00
7 Jedidya Hitch 9 St. James 34-11.00
8 Danniel Casey 9 Vienna 34-06.00PR
9 Landon Parmeley 10 Vienna 33-01.00PR
10 Jedidiah Robinson 12 Van Buren 32-09.00PR
11 Brandon Gibbs 10 Steelville 32-04.00PR
12 Gavin Boone 9 Steelville 29-06.00PR
13 Thomas Corliss 9 St. James 27-02.00PR
14 Connor Kight 11 Cuba 26-01.00
15 Seth Keeney 9 St. James 24-10.00
16 Derek Goodbar 10 Bourbon 24-06.00
17 Logan Weidman 9 Cuba 23-06.00PR
18 Eric Henson 9 Bourbon 19-02.00
Carter Helton 11 Bourbon ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gavin Weathers 11 Vienna 157-03
2 Brandon White 10 Salem 110-06
3 Nathan Pyle 9 Salem 108-10PR
4 Garett Tolly 12 Steelville 106-10
5 Kolson Seay 11 Salem 106-07SR
6 Zack Minardi 10 Cuba 98-01
7 Tucker Brown 10 Cuba 92-10PR
8 Isaiah Hendricks 9 Bourbon 87-05PR
9 Landon Parmeley 10 Vienna 82-05
10 Jedidya Hitch 9 St. James 81-05
11 Gavin Boone 9 Steelville 74-05PR
12 Trey Snodgrass 9 Vienna 64-07
13 Derek Goodbar 10 Bourbon 59-07PR
14 Brandon Gibbs 10 Steelville 57-06
15 Logan Weidman 9 Cuba 52-06PR
16 Cyrus Bradshaw 10 St. James 50-09PR
17 Kaleb Karnes 9 St. James 50-05PR
18 Eric Henson 9 Bourbon 33-09PR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garett Tolly 12 Steelville 140-10
2 Will Towner 12 Van Buren 127-08PR
3 Brandon White 10 Salem 127-00
4 Hayden Towner 12 Van Buren 123-11PR
5 Sam Ball 12 Salem 119-01
6 Gavin Weathers 11 Vienna 115-03PR
7 Isaac Bradshaw 12 St. James 110-06PR
8 Danniel Casey 9 Vienna 109-10PR
9 Levi Gray 10 Steelville 109-01
10 Tyler Davis 9 Steelville 104-11PR
11 Zack Minardi 10 Cuba 103-05
12 Samuel Douglas 10 Vienna 103-00PR
13 Tucker Brown 10 Cuba 99-03
14 Drew Payne 12 Bourbon 88-05
15 Ren Vance 9 Bourbon 81-01
16 Connor Kight 11 Cuba 72-03
17 Joseph Williams 12 St. James 71-04PR
18 Kaleb Karnes 9 St. James 62-08PR
Kolson Seay 11 Salem ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Bradshaw 12 St. James 6-00.00PR
2 Damon Frisk 10 Steelville 5-08.00SR
3 Jake Barton 11 Salem 5-04.00PR
4 Logan Sparks 9 St. James 5-02.00
4 Tristan Newman 12 Salem 5-02.00
6 Toby Brown 9 Steelville 5-02.00
6 Ryan Fetters 11 Bourbon 5-00.00
7 Logan Hagne 9 Cuba 5-00.00
Max Steffen 9 Vienna NH
Adal Campos 10 Cuba NH
Layne Hogshooter 10 Vienna NH
Taytan Barton 9 Salem NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Birkner 11 St. James 12-00.00SR
2 Jake Barton 11 Salem 11-00.00
3 Caden Camden 10 Salem 11-00.00PR
4 Cole Hurd 10 Steelville 9-06.00PR
5 Ty Davis 11 Viburnum 9-06.00
6 Caleb Horman 10 Vienna 9-00.00
7 Trevor Wallis 12 Steelville 8-06.00SR
7 Logan Hagne 9 Cuba 8-06.00PR
7 Zack Minardi 10 Cuba 8-06.00
10 Brayson Hubbs 9 Viburnum 8-00.00PR
10 Ethan Obenauer 12 Vienna 8-00.00SR
10 Evan Casey 10 Vienna 8-00.00
10 Drew Thomas 9 Steelville 8-00.00PR
14 Tristen Light 9 St. James 7-06.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Recker 12 St. James 21-00.00SR
2 Hunter Rivera 11 Steelville 19-09.00PR
3 Austin Ridenhour 11 St. James 18-08.00
4 Konner Ousley 12 Salem 18-03.00SR
5 Simon Siebert 11 Cuba 17-09.00PR
6 Duncan Alcorn 11 Viburnum 17-06.00PR
7 Jake Barton 11 Salem 17-03.00
8 Damon Frisk 10 Steelville 17-03.00
9 Hayden Towner 12 Van Buren 17-00.00SR
10 Layne Hogshooter 10 Vienna 16-00.00PR
11 Toby Brown 9 Steelville 15-08.00
12 Jehoshua Casey 10 Vienna 15-01.00PR
13 Taytan Barton 9 Salem 14-08.00
14 Andrew Nappier 10 St. James 14-04.00PR
15 Jacob Corbett 11 Cuba 13-01.00
16 Brayson Hubbs 9 Viburnum 12-04.00PR
Clayton Patton 12 Van Buren ND
Ryan Fetters 11 Bourbon ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Damon Frisk 10 Steelville 36-11.00
2 Toby Brown 9 Steelville 35-04.00PR
3 Tristan Newman 12 Salem 35-00.00
4 Matt Chase 10 Cuba 34-09.00PR
5 Joseph Williams 12 St. James 33-04.00PR
6 Layne Hogshooter 10 Vienna 33-02.00SR
7 Ethan Wilson-Webber 9 Salem 32-05.00
8 Elijah Newman 9 Salem 32-04.50PR
9 Andrew Nappier 10 St. James 31-09.00PR
10 Max Steffen 9 Vienna 29-11.00PR
11 Korbin Bocanegra 10 Steelville 29-00.00PR
12 Khole Witt 10 Bourbon 26-00.00PR
Brayson Hubbs 9 Viburnum ND
Trey Snodgrass 9 Vienna ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Pitts 12 St. James 13.40
2 Melanie Hubbs 11 Stoutland 13.52SR
3 Madison Mallady 12 Cuba 14.07
4 Laine Cottrell 10 Steelville 14.10
5 Justina Dong 9 Cuba 14.40
6 Shelby Botkin 10 Salem 15.00
7 Hannah Marcee 10 St. James 15.04
8 Clowy Kunkel 10 Salem 15.12PR
9 Monica Jessen 10 Salem 15.20SR
10 Courtney Cale 12 St. James 15.27
11 Madalyn McPherson 12 Steelville 15.37SR
12 Chloe Martin 11 Cuba 15.37
13 Delana Obenauer 9 Vienna 16.80PR
14 Mackenzie Ware 12 Bourbon 17.24
15 Mercedes Patterson 9 Stoutland 17.79PR
16 Ireland Atkins 10 Bourbon 19.61
Crystal Mckee 9 Stoutland SCR
Ashlyn Lewis 11 Bourbon SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Heather Pankey 12 St. James 28.85SR
2 Laine Cottrell 10 Steelville 29.15SR
3 Melanie Hubbs 11 Stoutland 29.16SR
4 Shelby Botkin 10 Salem 29.82
5 Madison Mallady 12 Cuba 30.05
6 Hannah Zimmer 12 Van Buren 30.28SR
7 Justina Dong 9 Cuba 30.59
8 Faith Wigger 9 Viburnum 31.13PR
9 Kaitlynn Sterling 11 Bourbon 31.66PR
10 Chloe Martin 11 Cuba 31.90PR
11 Monica Jessen 10 Salem 32.66SR
12 Lara Stevens 9 Salem 33.93PR
13 Lillian Christopher 10 Bourbon 34.47PR
14 Crystal Mckee 9 Stoutland 35.12PR
15 Delana Obenauer 9 Vienna 36.60PR
16 Mercedes Patterson 9 Stoutland 37.44PR
Madalyn McPherson 12 Steelville SCR
Mackenzie Ware 12 Bourbon SCR
Camille Bullock 10 St. James SCR
Emily Light 9 St. James SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melanie Hubbs 11 Stoutland 1:05.01SR
2 Kaylynn Crocker 11 St. James 1:07.95PR
3 Hannah Zimmer 12 Van Buren 1:11.30PR
4 Melody Whitman 11 Salem 1:11.77
5 Kaitlynn Sterling 11 Bourbon 1:12.90PR
6 Camille Bullock 10 St. James 1:16.22SR
7 Kora Siebert 9 Cuba 1:23.65PR
8 Lori Terrill 9 Salem 1:28.02PR
9 Cadance Silva 9 Cuba 1:31.39PR
Lauren Davis 9 Steelville SCR
Emily Light 9 St. James NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Church 10 Steelville 2:38.28hSR
2 Denise Stoner 9 Salem 2:52.21hPR
3 Katie Griffin 9 Van Buren 2:56.36hPR
4 Haylee Woodall 9 Steelville 2:58.70hPR
5 Annalise Jordan 12 Vienna 3:09.63h
6 Caitlin O'Dell 10 Van Buren 3:17.15hPR
7 Jade Daniels 10 Van Buren 3:17.67hPR
8 Morgan Berkheimer 10 Viburnum 3:19.41h
9 Kora Siebert 9 Cuba 3:21.14hPR
10 Brooke Scott 9 Salem 3:33.39hPR
11 Mackenzye Beard 10 Salem 3:35.91h
12 Cadence Harris 9 Viburnum 3:41.98hPR
13 Maggie Leonard 9 Cuba 3:44.75hPR
14 Cadance Silva 9 Cuba 3:45.09hPR
Breann Church 9 Steelville NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allie Gibbs 12 Steelville 5:46.56hSR
2 Breann Church 9 Steelville 6:05.71hPR
3 Denise Stoner 9 Salem 6:15.23h
4 Malayna Brown 9 Cuba 6:47.69hPR
5 Olivia Schroyer 12 Cuba 6:48.57hSR
6 Katie Griffin 9 Van Buren 6:58.02hPR
7 Morgan Berkheimer 10 Viburnum 7:20.31hSR
8 Caitlin O'Dell 10 Van Buren 7:23.72hPR
9 Emily Kinkead 9 St. James 7:26.29hPR
10 Cadence Harris 9 Viburnum 8:07.01hPR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allie Gibbs 12 Steelville 12:46.00hS
2 Breann Church 9 Steelville 13:09.00hP
3 Malayna Brown 9 Cuba 14:44.00hP
4 Olivia Schroyer 12 Cuba 15:42.00h
5 Emily Kinkead 9 St. James 17:11.00hP
Madison Johnson 9 Viburnum SCR
Alyssa Church 10 Steelville SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Pribble 11 Stoutland 18.72SR
2 Mackenna Rodgers 10 St. James 18.80
3 Jodi Gotchal 10 Salem 19.35PR
4 Alaina Ferguson 10 Salem 21.05SR
5 Emily Butts 11 St. James 21.12
6 Alexis Moore 9 Salem 21.42PR
7 Kailyn Stradt 9 Stoutland 21.82PR
8 Alejandra DeLuna 9 Cuba 22.37PR
9 Alexis Ham 10 Bourbon 23.32
Anayeli Herrera 9 Cuba SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Pribble 11 Stoutland 51.67SR
2 Katarina Morris 12 Salem 57.25
3 Mackenna Rodgers 10 St. James 58.28PR
4 Emily Butts 11 St. James 1:07.29
Courtney Cale 12 St. James SCR
Desirae Scott 10 Salem NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steelville 55.99
Sydney BookerLaine CottrellLauren DavisMadalyn McPherson
2 Salem 56.72
Shelby BotkinKirsten GoldenMelody WhitmanAlaina Ferguson
3 St. James 56.79
Hunter PittsHannah MarceeCamille BullockCourtney Cale
4 Cuba 58.79
Justina DongAbigail WilsonAlejandra DeLunaMadison Mallady
5 Bourbon 1:01.76
Ashlyn LewisAlexis HamKaitlynn SterlingLillian Christopher
6 Vienna 1:04.61
Kadence GeorgeJena WilesDelana ObenauerAnnalise Jordan
7 Stoutland 1:05.56
Karsyn BiggersCrystal MckeeMercedes PattersonKailyn Stradt
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. James 1:54.74
Hunter PittsHannah MarceeHeather PankeyKaylynn Crocker
2 Salem 2:02.92
Shelby BotkinClowy KunkelMelody WhitmanKatarina Morris
3 Van Buren 2:05.67
Jade DanielsKatie GriffinCaitlin O'DellHannah Zimmer
4 Cuba 2:09.46
Justina DongChloe MartinAlejandra DeLunaMadison Mallady
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. James 4:31.00
Hannah MarceeHunter PittsKaylynn CrockerHeather Pankey
2 Salem 4:53.00
Melody WhitmanKirsten GoldenJodi GotchalKatarina Morris
3 Cuba 5:50.09
Olivia CasonMaggie LeonardChloe MartinKora Siebert
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salem 13:06.54
Andrea BrayDesirae ScottBrooke ScottBreanna Ralph
2 Cuba 13:16.53
Malayna BrownMaggie LeonardKora SiebertOlivia Schroyer
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Skylar Shepherd 11 Stoutland 35-09.50SR
2 Autumn Manthey 12 Salem 32-02.00SR
2 Lanae Flowers 12 Van Buren 32-02.00PR
4 Ashley Henke 10 Cuba 30-07.00
5 Lydia Sexton 10 Steelville 29-00.00
6 Ashton Mink 10 Salem 28-02.50PR
7 Kailyn Stradt 9 Stoutland 27-05.00PR
8 Ashlyn Lewis 11 Bourbon 25-07.00SR
9 Mackenzie Brennan 11 St. James 25-05.00
10 Jayda Mercer 10 Steelville 25-02.50
11 Haylee Woodall 9 Steelville 24-08.00PR
12 Gwendolyn Crawford 11 St. James 22-08.00
13 Jena Wiles 9 Vienna 22-07.50PR
14 Rylee Allee 9 Stoutland 22-07.00PR
15 Ashlyn Parrott 9 St. James 21-04.00
16 Makayla Soppeland 10 Cuba 18-02.00
17 Hannah Brooks 10 Viburnum 17-09.00PR
18 Trinity Tierney 10 Bourbon 15-10.00
19 Joslyn Asher 9 Viburnum 15-09.00
20 Janet Davila-Ibarra 9 Cuba 15-05.00
Carlie Fleener 10 Salem SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autumn Manthey 12 Salem 104-04SR
2 Skylar Shepherd 11 Stoutland 98-02SR
3 Lanae Flowers 12 Van Buren 85-11PR
4 Autumn Gorzik 11 Bourbon 76-09
5 Ashton Mink 10 Salem 69-03
6 Ashley Henke 10 Cuba 68-02
7 Haylee Woodall 9 Steelville 64-03PR
8 Mackenzie Brennan 11 St. James 64-03
9 Lydia Sexton 10 Steelville 63-05
10 Jayda Mercer 10 Steelville 63-02
11 Abigail Walton 11 St. James 61-04SR
12 Gwendolyn Crawford 11 St. James 61-02
13 Kayla Howard 9 Salem 58-06
14 Jena Wiles 9 Vienna 54-00
15 Josie Williamson 9 Bourbon 52-05
16 Malarie Huff 9 Stoutland 49-11PR
17 Makayla Soppeland 10 Cuba 45-10
18 Hannah Brooks 10 Viburnum 45-05
19 Joslyn Asher 9 Viburnum 43-11
20 Karsyn Biggers 9 Stoutland 43-02PR
Abigail Wilson 10 Cuba ND
Lindsey Mackley 9 Bourbon ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haylee Woodall 9 Steelville 106-10PR
2 Kailyn Stradt 9 Stoutland 94-04PR
3 Skylar Shepherd 11 Stoutland 89-04SR
4 Abigail Walton 11 St. James 85-04PR
5 Autumn Manthey 12 Salem 79-07SR
6 Jayda Mercer 10 Steelville 70-04
7 Mackenzie Brennan 11 St. James 67-06PR
8 Miranda Raulston 10 Salem 66-10
9 Lydia Sexton 10 Steelville 63-08PR
10 Ashton Mink 10 Salem 63-06
11 Justus Ellis 11 St. James 63-04SR
12 Jena Wiles 9 Vienna 62-00PR
13 Ashley Henke 10 Cuba 60-02
14 Abigail Wilson 10 Cuba 58-05PR
15 Ashlyn Lewis 11 Bourbon 57-04PR
16 Malarie Huff 9 Stoutland 52-04PR
17 Makayla Soppeland 10 Cuba 46-01
18 Josie Williamson 9 Bourbon 41-08PR
19 Autumn Gorzik 11 Bourbon 39-10SR
Lanae Flowers 12 Van Buren ND
Abigail Hood 9 Van Buren ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Booker 10 Steelville 4-08.00SR
2 Charley Leonard 11 Cuba 4-06.00
2 Melanie Hubbs 11 Stoutland 4-06.00SR
4 Heather Pankey 12 St. James 4-06.00
5 Jodi Gotchal 10 Salem 4-06.00PR
6 Olivia Cason 9 Cuba 4-02.00PR
7 Kadence George 9 Vienna 4-02.00PR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kirsten Golden 12 Salem 8-00.00SR
2 Clowy Kunkel 10 Salem 8-00.00PR
3 Charley Leonard 11 Cuba 7-06.00PR
4 Annalise Jordan 12 Vienna 7-06.00PR
5 Justus Ellis 11 St. James 7-00.00SR
6 Abbigayle Deluca 11 St. James 7-00.00SR
Kelsey Housewright 12 Steelville NH
Kaitlyn Higginbotham 10 St. James NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Booker 10 Steelville 14-02.50SR
2 Lauren Davis 9 Steelville 14-01.00PR
3 Sarah Pribble 11 Stoutland 13-05.00SR
4 Faith Wigger 9 Viburnum 13-04.50PR
5 Kaylynn Crocker 11 St. James 12-10.50
6 Mackenna Rodgers 10 St. James 12-09.00SR
7 Clowy Kunkel 10 Salem 12-07.50
8 Emily Light 9 St. James 12-06.50
9 Annalise Jordan 12 Vienna 11-09.50PR
10 Abigail Wilson 10 Cuba 11-08.00
11 Kadence George 9 Vienna 11-07.50
12 Alaina Ferguson 10 Salem 11-01.00
13 Delana Obenauer 9 Vienna 10-08.00PR
14 Miranda Raulston 10 Salem 10-07.00
15 Lanae Flowers 12 Van Buren 10-05.50PR
16 Madison Johnson 9 Viburnum 10-03.50PR
17 Jade Daniels 10 Van Buren 8-07.50PR
Abigail Hood 9 Van Buren ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Davis 9 Steelville 32-07.00PR
2 Faith Wigger 9 Viburnum 31-02.00PR
3 Mackenna Rodgers 10 St. James 28-07.00
4 Sydney Booker 10 Steelville 28-04.00
5 Emily Light 9 St. James 27-08.00
6 Jodi Gotchal 10 Salem 27-05.00PR
7 Ashley Henke 10 Cuba 27-00.00SR
8 Miranda Raulston 10 Salem 26-10.00
9 Emily Butts 11 St. James 26-05.00
10 Kadence George 9 Vienna 23-05.00
11 Cadance Silva 9 Cuba 20-03.50
Maggie Leonard 9 Cuba ND
Raylynn Nicholson 9 Salem ND