Complete Results

1
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Womens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Lee Ivory	07	14-06.50	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Evans Payge	07	12-08.50	F
3	Nevada M.S.	OGLE AVERY	07	12-08.00	F
4	Nevada M.S.	ASHBY ANNA	07	12-01.00	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Johnson Alexi	07	11-11.50	F
6	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Burk Allyson	07	11-10.00	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Sanamwar Styrin	07	11-01.00	F
8	East M.S. (Joplin)	Barnes Rebekah	07	10-11.00	F
9	Webb City M.S.	Mayes MaKayla	07	10-10.50	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Taylor Macy	07	10-08.50	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Wennhold Miranda	07	10-08.00	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Cerrato Melanie	07	10-08.00	F
13	South M.S. (Joplin)	Williamson Kloee	07	10-04.50	F
14	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Gomez Yulissa	07	10-03.50	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Manzer Lily	07	10-03.00	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Hastings Mikayla	07	10-00.00	F
17	Webb City M.S.	Dorn Katelyn	07	9-05.00	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Diaz Lexus	07	9-00.00	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Bunn Trinity	07	8-11.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Arreaga Zuleima	07	DNF F
Carthage M.S.Chavez-Garcia Odalis	07	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Goade Ava	07	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Hernmann Jaxyn	07	DNF F
Carthage M.S. Gomez	Lopez Carmen	07	DNF F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Deters Maleah	07	DNF F
Neosho J.H.	Owens Kaylin	07	DNF F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Duncan Lucabella	07	DNF F
Mens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hoff Ethan	07	15-07.00	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Jackson Omari	07	15-02.00	F
3	Neosho J.H.	San Rith	07	15-00.50	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Sampson Aiden	07	14-05.00	F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	Sheehan Michael	07	14-04.00	F
6	Nevada M.S.	KETTERMAN DRAKE	07	14-02.00	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Hill Izaiah	07	13-11.00	F
8	East M.S. (Joplin)	Davis Shemiah	07	13-07.50	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Matheny Triston	07	13-06.00	F
10	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Horton Braxton	07	13-05.00	F
11	Nevada M.S.	SHOOK RIDDICK	07	13-02.00	F
12	Carthage M.S.	Reyes Elmer	07	13-00.00	F
13	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Lopez Hasler	07	12-11.00	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beeler Chris	07	12-10.00	F
15	North M.S. (Joplin)	Berry Garren	07	12-04.00	F
16	Webb City M.S.	Garner Preston	07	11-10.00	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Barrios Angel	07	11-07.00	F
18	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Mora Oscar	07	11-00.00	F
Womens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Nevada M.S.	PHILLIPS KARA	07	4-06.00	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	owens Bailey	07	4-02.00	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	Thom Kiki	07	3-10.00	F
2
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Nevada M.S.	BURNS SKYLER	07	3-10.00	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Richeson Paige	07	3-10.00	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Noe Alyvia	07	3-10.00	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Weese Angelina	07	3-10.00	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Smith Lily	07	3-08.00	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Warf Stevie	07	3-08.00	F
10	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Carlton Kandace	07	3-08.00	F
11	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Chevaili Katherine	07	3-08.00	F
12	Neosho J.H.	Neigg Kylee	07	3-08.00	F
13	Webb City M.S.	Ryberg Cassady	07	3-08.00	F
14	Webb City M.S.	Rhuems Khloe	07	3-08.00	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Burkes Averi	07	3-08.00	F
16	East M.S. (Joplin)	Blansit Charlie	07	3-08.00	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Cheatham Krista	07	3-08.00	F
-- North M.S. (Joplin)	Ottendorf Makenna	07	NH F
Mens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Webb City M.S.	Flick Kolton	07	5-02.00	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	Haffer Whit	07	5-00.00	F
3	East M.S. (Joplin)	Galbraith Luke	07	5-00.00	F
4	South M.S. (Joplin)	Wright All	07	4-08.00	F
5	Nevada M.S.	MBA UDE	07	4-08.00	F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Anderson Brayden	07	4-08.00	F
7	North M.S. (Joplin)	Lincoln William	07	4-06.00	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Nava Justus	07	4-04.00	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Najera Marvin	07	4-04.00	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Brisco Jadon	07	4-02.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Ordonez Adolfo	07	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Mitchell Austin	07	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Witt Darrin	07	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Wickes Ashton	07	NH F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hazelton Ty	07	NH F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Orr Sean	07	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Craig Brayden	07	NH F
Neosho J.H.	McCaffrey Breckin	07	NH F
Neosho J.H.	Spector Isaac	07	NH F
Womens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Nevada M.S.	SWEARINGEN CLARA	07	30-01.00	F
2	Nevada M.S.	JACKSON LANIE	07	28-07.00	F
3	Webb City M.S.	Hurd Halle	07	25-02.25	F
4	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Holland Corina	07	25-01.00	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Catterson Jadyn	07	23-08.75	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	McDonald Kyndall	07	23-07.50	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Keizer Allie	07	23-05.50	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Gaddy Hunter	07	23-01.00	F
9	East M.S. (Joplin)	Hance Lily	07	23-00.00	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Rivas Sherlyn	07	21-08.50	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Roberts Emerson	07	20-00.00	F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Monroe Kierra	07	18-01.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Sanamwar Styrin	07	DNF F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Guzman Adrianna	07	DNF F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Casey Taryn	07	DNF F
3
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Mens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Nevada M.S.	FRITTER DERRICK	07	30-07.75	F
2	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sosa Xavier	07	28-10.75	F
3	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hazelton Ty	07	28-10.00	F
4	Neosho J.H.	Farrell Adam	07	28-08.00	F
5	Nevada M.S.	KETTERMAN DRAKE	07	28-04.50	F
6	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Moore Tyler	07	28-04.00	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Scholz Jorden	07	27-05.00	F
8	Webb City M.S.	Marshall Payton	07	26-10.25	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Renfro Quin	07	26-07.00	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Horton Ian	07	25-08.50	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Goins Corbin	07	25-08.50	F
12	East M.S. (Joplin)	Klein Ronny	07	25-04.75	F
13	South M.S. (Joplin)	Gonzalez Adrian	07	24-09.00	F
14	East M.S. (Joplin)	Brockman-Herron Landon	07	23-01.00	F
15	Webb City M.S.	Garner Preston	07	22-08.50	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Najera Marvin	07	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Ordonez Adolfo	07	DNF F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Hendricks Jeremyah	07	DNF F
Womens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	McKinney Olivia	07	28-11.50	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Hanes Riley	07	27-04.50	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Kralicek Kesley	07	27-01.00	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Ralston Hadlie	07	26-11.00	F
5	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Miller Madison	07	26-08.00	F
6	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Cooper Payton	07	24-00.50	F
7	Webb City M.S.	Lassiter Aubree	07	23-04.00	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Lala	07	21-10.00	F
9	Neosho J.H.	Martensen Cadence	07	21-05.00	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Todd Marissa	07	21-03.50	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Polley Morgan	07	19-07.00	F
12	Carthage M.S.	Cloud Kallie	07	19-06.50	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Parks Sydney	07	19-04.00	F
14	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Simkins Heather	07	19-03.00	F
15	Nevada M.S.	CURTIS KYLIE	07	19-01.50	F
16	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Monroe Kierra	07	18-11.50	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Spriggs Emma	07	18-01.00	F
18	North M.S. (Joplin)	Vance Zoe	07	16-06.50	F
19	East M.S. (Joplin)	Littrell Katie	07	15-05.00	F
20	Nevada M.S.	LAWRENCE EMILIE	07	14-03.50	F
Mens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	Suldan Trey	07	30-06.00	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Housh Malachi	07	29-10.00	F
3	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Marsala Ethan	07	29-01.00	F
4	Neosho J.H.	Goff Zakary	07	28-05.50	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Powell Jackson	07	28-05.00	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Flores Alfredo	07	28-04.50	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Riley Ashton	07	28-01.50	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Jackson Brandon	07	26-11.00	F
8	Nevada M.S.	CAMPBELL HENRY	07	26-06.00	F
9	Nevada M.S.	HIGHLEY KANYON	07	26-01.00	F
4
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Haffer Whit	07	25-11.50	F
11	Webb City M.S.	Jacks Nathan	07	25-11.00	F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Dawson Calvin	07	24-06.00	F
13	North M.S. (Joplin)	Williams Johnathan	07	24-03.00	F
14	East M.S. (Joplin)	Fisher Garrett	07	23-10.00	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Taylor-Wise Cadyn	07	23-00.00	F
16	Carthage M.S. Big	Springs Wanbli	07	22-11.00	F
17	Webb City M.S.	McBroom Hayden	07	22-00.00	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Fowler Joseph	07	21-08.50	F
19	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Jenkins Kade	07	20-08.50	F
20	Carthage M.S.	Hunter Greyson	07	20-00.00	F
21	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Williams Luke	07	13-05.50	F
Womens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Kralicek Kesley	07	65-10 F
2	Carthage M.S.	Parks Sydney	07	63-00 F
1	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Miller Madison	07	60-11 F
4	Carthage M.S.	Ralston Hadlie	07	58-09 F
2	Neosho J.H.	McKinney Olivia	07	52-06 F
3	Carthage M.S.	Smith Alexis	07	50-11 F
4	Nevada M.S.	LAWRENCE EMILIE	07	47-07 F
5	Neosho J.H.	Martensen Cadence	07	47-06 F
6	Nevada M.S.	CURTIS KYLIE	07	46-02 F
7	Webb City M.S.	Eggleston Allie	07	46-02 F
8	Carthage M.S.	Gary Gabby	07	45-10 F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Gray Shelby	07	45-04 F
13	Webb City M.S.	Hanes Riley	07	45-03 F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Todd Marissa	07	41-03 F
15	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Stone Serenity	07	37-03 F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Lee Kahlyn	07	36-09 F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Spriggs Emma	07	35-00 F
18	North M.S. (Joplin)	Vance Zoe	07	30-08 F
19	East M.S. (Joplin)	Littrell Katie	07	25-03 F
20	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Simkins Heather	07	19-05 F
Mens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Marsala Ethan	07	87-04 F
13	Carthage M.S.	Riley Ashton	07	82-06 F
11	Carthage M.S.	Fowler Joseph	07	74-06 F
2	Neosho J.H.	Goff Zakary	07	74-04 F
3	Nevada M.S.	CAMPBELL HENRY	07	71-00 F
4	Carthage M.S.	Carreto Edward	07	69-10 F
12	South M.S. (Joplin)	Jackson Brandon	07	68-03 F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	Fisher Garrett	07	67-01 F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Flores Alfredo	07	66-09 F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Dawson Calvin	07	66-04 F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Holt Dontrell	07	66-01 F
11	Carthage M.S.	Browning Greyson	07	63-09 F
Nevada M.S.	AST KELLAN	07	63-09 F
13	Carthage M.S.	Bader Orey	07	62-03 F
14	Webb City M.S.	McBroom Hayden	07	61-08 F
15	Carthage M.S.	Housh Malachi	07	57-09 F
16	Carthage M.S.	Thompson Carter	07	56-06 F
17	Neosho J.H.	Martinez Edwin	07	56-00 F
5
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
18	East M.S. (Joplin)	Martin Keondre	07	53-09 F
19	North M.S. (Joplin)	Howard Garrett	07	47-10 F
20	Webb City M.S.	Hixon Tyler	07	40-11 F
21	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Jenkins Kade	07	39-06 F
Womens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	Stayton Abry	07	6-00.00	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Santillan Aubree	07	5-06.00	F
3	Nevada M.S.	MORRIS CHLOE	07	5-00.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Bourgault Ava	07	NH F
Carthage M.S. Dela	Pena Giana	07	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Haskins Heaven	07	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Ledford Bailey	07	NH F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Barrett Reese	07	NH F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Burk Allyson	07	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Marcos Karla	07	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Willis Kaidence	07	NH F
Neosho J.H.	Burghart Claire	07	NH F
Neosho J.H.	Martensen Cadence	07	NH F
Webb City M.S.	McClean Audrey	07	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Grubbs Mia	07	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin) Toman-Roark Allison	07	NH F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Gould Shayla	07	NH F
Nevada M.S.	HEDGES REESE	07	NH F
Mens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	North M.S. (Joplin)	Lincoln William	07	7-00.00	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Farmer Carson	07	7-00.00	F
3	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hubert Dalton	07	6-06.00	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Kuhler Myer	07	6-00.00	F
5	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Horton Braxton	07	6-00.00	F
6	Webb City M.S.	Beecham Brett	07	6-00.00	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Mosier Bradyn	07	6-00.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Hicklin Carson	07	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Reeves Lane	07	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Rogers Ben	07	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Casey Ian	07	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Walker Mathew	07	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Brock Carson	07	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Head James	07	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Shoemaker Caden	07	NH F
Neosho J.H.	Keena Cannin	07	NH F
Nevada M.S.	FRITTER DERRICK	07	NH F
Nevada M.S.	PRYOR WAYLON	07	NH F
Womens	100 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Allen Haley	07	21.14	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Gaddy Hunter	07	21.44	F
3	North M.S. (Joplin)	Ferro Morgan	07	21.64	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Smith Lily	07	21.74	F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Meadows Peyton	07	21.74	F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Mendez Daisy	07	21.74	F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Barrett Reese	07	21.84	F
6
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
8	Webb City M.S.	Emery Averi	07	22.64	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Thom Kiki	07	22.74	F
10	Nevada M.S.	HEARTING HOPE	07	22.84	F
11	North M.S. (Joplin)	Rivas Sherlyn	07	22.94	F
12	East M.S. (Joplin)	Barnhart Anna	07	23.04	F
13	Webb City M.S.	Catterson Jadyn	07	23.24	F
14	Nevada M.S.	RESZ EVA	07	23.64	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Kanas Trisha	07	SCR F
Mens	100 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	Wright All	07	18.97	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Brisco Jadon	07	20.38	F
3	North M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Gavin	07	20.43	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Mosier Bradyn	07	20.45	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Eby Jonah	07	20.52	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Martin Daryl	07	20.54	F
7	North M.S. (Joplin)	Higginbotham Jake	07	20.54	F
8	East M.S. (Joplin)	Derrick Haden	07	20.64	F
9	Neosho J.H.	Austin Ayden	07	21.44	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Jones Jace	07	21.56	F
11	East M.S. (Joplin)	Alvarado Manual	07	21.69	F
12	Neosho J.H.	Dunsworth Kole	07	22.13	F
13	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Szydloski Briton	07	22.18	F
14	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Eastburn Cory	07	22.25	F
15	South M.S. (Joplin)	Johnson Landen	07	22.28	F
16	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Justice Nick	07	29.02	F
17	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Ferdig Dylan	07	30.38	F
Womens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Lee Ivory	07	14.51	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Booher Sophia	07	14.58	F
3	Neosho J.H.	Peters Makayla	07	14.71	F
4	Nevada M.S.	HEDGES REESE	07	14.89	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Pineiro Tiearah	07	14.94	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	Wimer Makenna	07	14.99	F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Evans Payge	07	15.10	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Gaddy Hunter	07	15.32	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Stayton Abry	07	15.38	F
10	Nevada M.S.	JACKSON LANIE	07	15.50	F
11	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Holland Corina	07	15.64	F
12	Neosho J.H.	Wennhold Miranda	07	15.88	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Duncan Lucabella	07	15.98	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Roberts Emerson	07	16.01	F
15	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Deters Maleah	07	16.04	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Tebalan Jocelyn	07	16.15	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Weese Angelina	07	16.17	F
18	Webb City M.S.	Rhuems Khloe	07	16.18	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Hastings Mikayla	07	16.19	F
20	North M.S. (Joplin)	Casey Taryn	07	16.35	F
21	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Ashley	07	16.39	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Garcis Ayrasema	07	16.45	F
23	Carthage M.S.	Haskins Heaven	07	16.56	F
24	Carthage M.S.	Hernmann Jaxyn	07	16.62	F
25	Carthage M.S.	Noe Alyvia	07	16.76	F
7
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
26	Carthage M.S.	Bunn Trinity	07	16.94	F
27	East M.S. (Joplin)	Barnes Rebekah	07	17.00	F
28	Carthage M.S.	Nord Hailey	07	17.14	F
29	Carthage M.S.	Martin Rachel	07	17.21	F
30	Carthage M.S.	Manzer Lily	07	17.27	F
31	Carthage M.S.	Diaz Lexus	07	17.28	F
32	Carthage M.S.	Baptiata Kennedy	07	18.10	F
33	Carthage M.S.	Goade Ava	07	18.70	F
34	Carthage M.S.	Fosdick Alexis	07	18.96	F
35	Carthage M.S.	Santos Kelsy	07	19.46	F
36	Carthage M.S.	Chavez-Garcia Odalis	07	20.24	F
37	Carthage M.S.	Arreaga Zuleima	07	20.45	F
38	Carthage M.S. Chavez	Salazar Arleth	07	20.94	F
Mens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Powell Jackson	07	12.80	F
2	East M.S. (Joplin)	Galbraith Luke	07	13.01	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	Renfro Quin	07	13.43	F
4	Webb City M.S.	Flick Kolton	07	13.57	F
5	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hoff Ethan	07	13.59	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Reyes Elmer	07	13.79	F
7	Webb City M.S.	Headrick Will	07	13.82	F
8	Neosho J.H.	McCaffrey Breckin	07	13.89	F
9	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Nava Justus	07	14.28	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Jackson Brandon	07	14.30	F
11	Nevada M.S.	MBA UDE	07	14.33	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Berry Garren	07	14.47	F
13	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hendricks Jeremyah	07	14.58	F
14	Neosho J.H.	Spector Isaac	07	14.60	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Witt Darrin	07	14.62	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Carlos	07	14.67	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Rose Mason	07	14.72	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Mitchell Austin	07	14.80	F
19	Nevada M.S.	KETTERMAN DRAKE	07	14.81	F
20	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hazelton Ty	07	15.73	F
21	East M.S. (Joplin)	Craig Brayden	07	15.94	F
-- Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	McDaniel Isaik	07	SCR F
Womens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	2:07.32	F
2	Webb City M.S.	2:09.87	F
3	North M.S. (Joplin)	2:11.65	F
4	Carthage M.S.	2:19.85	F
5	Neosho J.H.	2:20.43	F
6	Mt. Vernon M.S.	2:24.32	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I SCR F
East M.S. (Joplin) SCR F
Nevada M.S. SCR F
Mens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	1:50.99	F
2	North M.S. (Joplin)	1:51.21	F
3	Neosho J.H.	1:52.45	F
8
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
4	Carthage M.S.	1:57.20	F
5	Mt. Vernon M.S.	1:58.98	F
6	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	2:08.03	F
7	Webb City M.S. DQ F
East M.S. (Joplin) DQ F
Womens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Webb City M.S.	Crane Sophia	07	6:21.23	F
2	East M.S. (Joplin)	Toman-Roark Allison	07	6:21.54	F
3	Neosho J.H.	Kemna Riley	07	6:25.17	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Lacey Ava	07	6:34.91	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Bourgault Ava	07	6:35.06	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	Carson Alexandra	07	6:36.28	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Briggs Masyn	07	6:56.13	F
8	North M.S. (Joplin)	Schwab Ella	07	7:14.14	F
9	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Chevaili Katherine	07	7:19.83	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Countryman Emily	07	7:27.37	F
-- Mt. Vernon M.S.	Burk Molly	07	SCR F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Nelson Keytleyn	07	SCR F
Neosho J.H.	Pippen Jaylie	07	SCR F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Barnhart Anna	07	SCR F
Mens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	North M.S. (Joplin)	Horton Ian	07	5:33.05	F
2	Neosho J.H.	Newell Carson	07	5:35.34	F
3	North M.S. (Joplin)	Sepeda Alexander	07	5:44.33	F
4	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Moore Tyler	07	5:50.05	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Hedger Mason	07	5:50.44	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Fuentes Eddy	07	5:50.45	F
7	Webb City M.S.	Hernandez Ricardo	07	5:50.93	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Gonzalez Adrian	07	6:08.03	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Garcia Andy	07	6:11.05	F
10	East M.S. (Joplin)	Derrick Haden	07	6:11.52	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Stephens Dylan	07	6:20.14	F
12	East M.S. (Joplin)	Klein Ronny	07	6:22.16	F
13	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Wickes Ashton	07	6:31.37	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Brooks Sam	07	6:33.50	F
15	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Eastburn Cory	07	7:16.82	F
Womens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	58.86	F
2	North M.S. (Joplin)	58.93	F
3	Carthage M.S.	1:00.17	F
4	Webb City M.S.	1:00.38	F
5	Mt. Vernon M.S.	1:01.79	F
6	Neosho J.H.	1:02.02	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	1:05.89	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	1:08.75	F
9	Nevada M.S. DQ F
Mens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	East M.S. (Joplin)	53.79	F
9
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
2	North M.S. (Joplin)	53.88	F
3	Neosho J.H.	54.04	F
4	Webb City M.S.	54.27	F
5	Carthage M.S.	54.67	F
6	Nevada M.S.	55.35	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	55.69	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	56.76	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	59.73	F
Womens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Lee Ivory	07	1:10.61	F
2	Neosho J.H.	Peters Makayla	07	1:12.42	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Richeson Paige	07	1:15.81	F
4	Nevada M.S.	HOPE DELANEY	07	1:16.05	F
5	South M.S. (Joplin)	Elder Jadyn	07	1:16.11	F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Washburn Robyn	07	1:16.78	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	Hance Lily	07	1:17.02	F
8	Neosho J.H.	Neigg Kylee	07	1:17.27	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Burk Allyson	07	1:18.52	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Erisman Caroline	07	1:20.78	F
11	Webb City M.S.	Mayes MaKayla	07	1:21.58	F
12	Webb City M.S.	McKnight Aubrey	07	1:21.98	F
13	Nevada M.S.	PHILLIPS KARA	07	1:22.59	F
14	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Warf Stevie	07	1:25.05	F
15	North M.S. (Joplin)	Vaughn Janiah	07	1:25.77	F
-- Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Chevaili Katherine	07	SCR F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Nelson Keytleyn	07	SCR F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Guzman Adrianna	07	SCR F
Mens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Powell Jackson	07	58.78	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Najera Marvin	07	1:02.65	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	Lawrance Cole	07	1:03.85	F
4	East M.S. (Joplin)	Taylor-Wise Cadyn	07	1:03.99	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Williams Dakota	07	1:04.51	F
6	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hoff Ethan	07	1:08.99	F
7	Nevada M.S.	LEUNG CODY	07	1:09.00	F
8	Webb City M.S.	Brisco Jadon	07	1:09.09	F
9	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bay Caden	07	1:11.02	F
10	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Schubert Trenton	07	1:11.86	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Mejia Erick	07	1:13.46	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bodine Preston	07	1:16.61	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Deleon Hugo	07	1:18.24	F
14	Neosho J.H.	Stephens Dylan	07	1:21.43	F
15	South M.S. (Joplin)	Gonzalez Adrian	07	1:23.59	F
16	East M.S. (Joplin)	Burleson Brayden	07	1:32.38	F
-- Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Mora Oscar	07	SCR F
Womens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Webb City M.S.	Booher Sophia	07	2:48.80	F
2	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Allen Haley	07	2:52.49	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Lacey Ava	07	2:52.91	F
4	South M.S. (Joplin)	Phillips Ashley	07	2:53.78	F
10
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
5	Webb City M.S.	Crane Sophia	07	2:57.05	F
6	East M.S. (Joplin)	Toman-Roark Allison	07	2:57.64	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Bourgault Ava	07	2:58.12	F
8	Neosho J.H.	Kemna Riley	07	3:00.19	F
9	Neosho J.H.	Pippen Jaylie	07	3:02.06	F
10	Nevada M.S.	RESZ EVA	07	3:05.00	F
11	North M.S. (Joplin)	Schwab Ella	07	3:13.27	F
12	Nevada M.S.	NEIL NATALIE	07	3:14.12	F
13	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Gomez Yulissa	07	3:15.32	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	McMillen-Lollar Kristen	07	3:18.94	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Grubbs Mia	07	3:26.74	F
Mens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	North M.S. (Joplin)	Sepeda Alexander	07	2:30.06	F
2	North M.S. (Joplin)	Horton Ian	07	2:35.17	F
3	Neosho J.H.	Newell Carson	07	2:35.65	F
4	Webb City M.S.	Stevens Evan	07	2:39.76	F
5	Neosho J.H.	Dunsworth Kole	07	2:40.82	F
6	Webb City M.S.	Williams Dakota	07	2:41.65	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Brock Carson	07	2:44.80	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Fuentes Eddy	07	2:46.09	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Barrios Angel	07	2:46.43	F
10	East M.S. (Joplin)	Klein Ronny	07	2:48.51	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Smith Kamron	07	2:49.41	F
12	Nevada M.S.	AST KASEN	07	2:50.23	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Phillips Ryan	07	2:50.32	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Danilo	07	2:51.85	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Burleson Sam	07	3:07.71	F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Gonzalez Adrian	07	3:08.97	F
17	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Ferdig Dylan	07	3:09.98	F
18	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Barnes Aiden	07	3:22.29	F
19	South M.S. (Joplin)	Braman Chapel	07	3:33.59	F
-- Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hazelton Ty	07	SCR F
Womens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Lee Ivory	07	30.15	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Booher Sophia	07	30.68	F
3	North M.S. (Joplin)	Pineiro Tiearah	07	31.05	F
4	Nevada M.S.	ASHBY ANNA	07	31.29	F
5	Nevada M.S.	JACKSON LANIE	07	31.39	F
6	Neosho J.H.	Peters Makayla	07	31.98	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	owens Bailey	07	32.44	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Jasper Claire	07	32.51	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Lovett Aubriana	07	33.02	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Catterson Jadyn	07	33.29	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Brown Lilian	07	33.42	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Casey Taryn	07	33.92	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Hance Lily	07	34.08	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Chonay Nancy	07	34.15	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Duncan Lucabella	07	34.57	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Roberts Emerson	07	34.62	F
17	Mt. Vernon M.S.	McKinley Rowan	07	35.30	F
18	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Gray Shelby	07	35.45	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Moralez Jocelyn	07	36.08	F
11
10:20:06	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (7th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sontag Nevaeh	07	37.68	F
21	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Miller Madison	07	38.45	F
22	Carthage M.S. Gomez	Lopez Carmen	07	38.76	F
Mens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Powell Jackson	07	25.68	F
2	Nevada M.S.	FRITTER DERRICK	07	26.87	F
3	East M.S. (Joplin)	Galbraith Luke	07	27.65	F
4	Webb City M.S.	Jackson Omari	07	27.79	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Reyes Elmer	07	27.97	F
6	Neosho J.H.	McCaffrey Breckin	07	28.17	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sosa Xavier	07	28.41	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Haffer Whit	07	28.87	F
9	Nevada M.S.	MBA UDE	07	28.92	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Lincoln William	07	29.10	F
11	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Scholz Jorden	07	29.32	F
12	Neosho J.H.	Spector Isaac	07	29.55	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Craig Brayden	07	30.53	F
14	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bay Caden	07	30.76	F
15	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Newman Gabe	07	30.95	F
16	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Weldin Zack	07	31.11	F
17	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beeler Chris	07	31.19	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Munoz Albert	07	31.42	F
19	Webb City M.S.	Buchannon Michael	07	31.91	F
20	Carthage M.S.	Salas Alexander	07	36.25	F
Womens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	5:03.80	F
2	Carthage M.S.	5:09.80	F
3	Neosho J.H.	5:11.30	F
4	Webb City M.S.	5:13.67	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	5:24.01	F
6	East M.S. (Joplin)	5:40.35	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	5:42.94	F
Mens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	North M.S. (Joplin)	4:14.30	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	4:17.47	F
3	Webb City M.S.	4:28.72	F
4	Neosho J.H.	4:28.84	F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	4:29.25	F
6	Carthage M.S.	4:31.90	F
7	Nevada M.S.	4:41.39	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	5:09.83	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	5:12.48	F
 
	1
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Womens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Webb City M.S.	Robinson Essence	08	15-01.00	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Ralston Hannah	08	15-00.00	F
3	Nevada M.S.	BUCK KIRSTIN	08	14-11.75	F
4	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Krempges Kadence	08	14-07.75	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Marquez Daniela	08	14-04.50	F
6	Nevada M.S.	ROPER KAYDENCE	08	14-04.00	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	Miller Cheyenne	08	13-08.75	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	Cooper Kaya	08	13-04.00	F
9	East M.S. (Joplin)	Auberry Serafina	08	13-03.50	F
10	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sebastian Micah	08	13-02.50	F
11	Webb City M.S.	Weathers Jayden	08	13-01.25	F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Moore Vicki	08	12-10.00	F
13	Neosho J.H.	Bowers Baylie	08	12-09.50	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Anselm Hadley	08	12-06.50	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Adams Kinley	08	12-06.00	F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Burton Mya	08	11-06.25	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hunter Jayla	08	11-04.75	F
18	North M.S. (Joplin)	Yust Isabella	08	10-11.00	F
19	Neosho J.H.	Ebbinghaus Maddie	08	10-07.00	F
20	Carthage M.S.	Mendoza Jessica	08	10-05.50	F
21	Carthage M.S.	Samuel Abigail	08	10-04.00	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Spradlin Trinity	08	9-04.00	F
23	Carthage M.S.	Charley Cassidy	08	8-08.25	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Hettinger Joey	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Cunningham Justice	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Vela Samantha	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Casteneda Karen	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Elias Mildred	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Madrid Emma	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Nichols Addison	08	DNF F
Carthage M.S.	Rehbach Jeira	08	DNF F
Mens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Bailey Tayvion	08	18-07.00	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Gall Luke	08	18-05.50	F
3	Neosho J.H.	Siler Jared	08	18-00.50	F
4	Webb City M.S.	Stovern Max	08	17-09.00	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Quinn Nick	08	17-06.00	F
6	Webb City M.S.	Ott Lucas	08	16-11.00	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Willis Bryce	08	16-03.00	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Martinez Esteban	08	16-00.00	F
9	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Eh Saw	08	15-08.50	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Alvarado-Cordova Luis	08	15-04.75	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Biggs Trent	08	15-01.50	F
12	Nevada M.S.	MILLER GAGE	08	15-01.25	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Garcia Emanual	08	15-00.00	F
14	East M.S. (Joplin)	Palma Carlos	08	15-00.00	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Mejia-Vasquez AB	08	14-11.00	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Marroquin Marcos	08	14-06.50	F
17	Nevada M.S.	ZACHARY STEVE	08	14-04.00	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Glaze Jaden	08	14-03.00	F
19	South M.S. (Joplin)	Culie Clayton	08	14-02.00	F
2
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
20	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Jimenez Alan	08	13-07.50	F
21	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Jorge	08	12-10.00	F
22	South M.S. (Joplin)	Pelt Brayden	08	11-01.50	F
-- Mt. Vernon M.S.	Rinker Caleb	08	SCR F
Womens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Hettinger Joey	08	5-00.00	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Cochran Landry	08	4-04.00	F
3	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Cowherd Nina	08	4-04.00	F
4	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Barker Sophia	08	4-04.00	F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Triplett Jackaline	08	4-04.00	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Long Lauren	08	4-02.00	F
Webb City M.S.	Hollingsworth Brynlee	08	4-02.00	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	Bagley Blakeley	08	4-02.00	F
8	Neosho J.H.	Sutter Mariah	08	4-00.00	F
9	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	McCrory Melysia	08	4-00.00	F
Neosho J.H.	Davidson Addy	08	4-00.00	F
12	South M.S. (Joplin)	Vowels Jensen	08	3-10.00	F
Webb City M.S.	Schell Tiernie	08	3-10.00	F
14	North M.S. (Joplin)	Downey Maycee	08	3-08.00	F
Nevada M.S.	STARBUCK ADDISON	08	3-08.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Reed Kenya	08	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Duncan Lakyn	08	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Brown Mariah	08	NH F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Hunter Jayla	08	NH F
Nevada M.S.	DAWN TERESA	08	NH F
Mens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Moore Hudson	08	5-07.50	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Wolfe William	08	5-04.00	F
3	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Moritz Andrew	08	5-02.00	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Quinn Nick	08	5-02.00	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Templeman Max	08	5-02.00	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Willis Tyler	08	5-00.00	F
Neosho J.H.	Murphy Hayden	08	5-00.00	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Farmer Blake	08	5-00.00	F
8	Webb City M.S.	Freeman Evan	08	5-00.00	F
9	Neosho J.H.	Washington Dante	08	5-00.00	F
11	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hill Trey	08	4-10.00	F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Cox Braxton	08	4-10.00	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Roberts Zack	08	4-08.00	F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Luke	08	4-08.00	F
Nevada M.S.	ZACHARY STEVE	08	4-08.00	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Horine Atlas	08	4-06.00	F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Mason Kody	08	4-06.00	F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bishop Braxton	08	4-06.00	F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Groves Ezra	08	4-06.00	F
-- East M.S. (Joplin)	Newman Zane	08	NH F
Nevada M.S.	MILLER GAGE	08	NH F
Womens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Pugh Paige	08	30-05.50	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Yates Kianna	08	30-01.25	F
3
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
3	Nevada M.S.	ROPER KAYDENCE	08	29-09.75	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Driver Brynn	08	29-03.50	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Ross T-Kaya	08	28-03.00	F
6	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Barker Sophia	08	27-01.00	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sebastian Micah	08	26-11.00	F
8	Nevada M.S.	OLSON KAILEY	08	26-04.00	F
9	Webb City M.S.	Brownfield Kate	08	25-07.50	F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Martinez Cielo	08	25-07.50	F
11	South M.S. (Joplin)	Vowels Jensen	08	25-02.00	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Johnson Hailee	08	24-01.50	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Jackson Makiyah	08	23-08.00	F
14	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Burton Mya	08	23-06.00	F
15	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Moore Vicki	08	22-10.50	F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beezley Claire	08	21-04.50	F
Mens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	Washington Dante	08	39-06.25	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Watts Alex	08	36-06.75	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Frisinger Mason	08	36-06.50	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Templeman Max	08	35-08.00	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Sweet Walker	08	35-06.50	F
6	Webb City M.S.	Wolfe William	08	34-11.75	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Franklin Brock	08	33-11.00	F
8	South M.S. (Joplin)	McReynolds Justin	08	33-05.50	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Keller Morgan	08	32-08.00	F
10	East M.S. (Joplin)	Jordan Andrew	08	32-05.50	F
11	Nevada M.S.	ZACHARY STEVE	08	30-11.00	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hendricks Izaiyah	08	29-06.00	F
13	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Leach Hunter	08	29-04.50	F
14	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Deaver Kurt	08	27-08.00	F
15	North M.S. (Joplin)	Burmeister Adam	08	27-04.50	F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Zuniga Jacob	08	27-01.50	F
-- East M.S. (Joplin)	Lopez Jose	08	DNF F
Womens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	McInturff Reagan	08	31-08.00	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Mesicek Adalyn	08	30-11.00	F
3	Webb City M.S.	Holcomb Farryn	08	30-07.50	F
4	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Smith Samara	08	30-04.00	F
5	South M.S. (Joplin)	Compton Jeana	08	29-02.50	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Holmes Lily	08	29-02.50	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Forrest McKaylie	08	28-05.00	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Armstrong Jaeda	08	28-03.00	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Schubert Allie	08	28-01.50	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Woodard Harley	08	27-07.00	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Sonia	08	27-05.00	F
12	South M.S. (Joplin)	Withrow Brooklynn	08	26-06.00	F
13	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bautista Katie	08	26-04.00	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Moudy Shasta	08	26-02.50	F
15	Nevada M.S.	BOBBETT RILEY	08	25-09.50	F
16	East M.S. (Joplin)	Roberts-Day Kayla	08	25-04.00	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Stines Carleigh	08	23-02.00	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Dewitt Kinley	08	22-11.00	F
19	North M.S. (Joplin)	Belk Brianna	08	22-09.00	F
4
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
20	Carthage M.S.	Neel Amiee	08	22-06.00	F
21	North M.S. (Joplin)	Wallace Anna	08	22-01.00	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Kaylie	08	21-07.50	F
23	Carthage M.S.	DeLaPena Ariana	08	21-00.00	F
24	Nevada M.S.	MATHER MCKALEIGH	08	20-07.50	F
25	East M.S. (Joplin)	McClernon McKylee	08	19-05.50	F
26	Carthage M.S.	Clark Hailey	08	18-07.00	F
27	Carthage M.S.	Valasquez Ingrid	08	17-03.50	F
-- Green Ridge M.S.	Goodman Kayley	08	SCR F
Mens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	Mermis Wyatt	08	36-00.00	F
2	Webb City M.S.	Bash AJ	08	33-09.00	F
3	Nevada M.S.	MASHEK SKYLUR	08	33-04.50	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Willis Tyler	08	32-06.00	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hill Rashaun	08	32-04.00	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Musche Drew	08	31-04.00	F
7	Webb City M.S.	Smotherman Braxton	08	30-02.00	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Lopez Rony	08	29-11.50	F
9	North M.S. (Joplin)	Gunn Luke	08	29-09.00	F
10	Neosho J.H.	Olivares Nico	08	29-03.50	F
11	East M.S. (Joplin)	Burke Gerald	08	28-10.50	F
12	Nevada M.S.	CULPEPER MICHAEL	08	27-07.00	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Carr Sam	08	27-03.50	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Reyes Jeremy	08	26-09.00	F
15	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Morales Juan	08	26-00.00	F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Utley William	08	25-05.00	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Shockley Chase	08	25-04.50	F
18	South M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Jesse	08	23-02.50	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Reyes Walter	08	19-04.50	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Zuniga Melvin	08	SCR F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Cotrell Ashton	08	SCR F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Johannes Lexis	08	SCR F
Womens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
9	Carthage M.S.	Armstrong Jaeda	08	72-07 F
10	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Sonia	08	62-08 F
1	Neosho J.H.	Schibi Kayley	08	61-09 F
11	Carthage M.S.	Dewitt Kinley	08	61-04 F
2	Neosho J.H.	Potter Monica	08	60-06 F
3	Carthage M.S.	Holmes Lily	08	59-06 F
4	East M.S. (Joplin)	Wagner Adrianna	08	59-05 F
5	Webb City M.S.	Lawrence Brenda	08	55-11 F
6	Webb City M.S.	Divine Taylor	07	55-05 F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Withrow Brooklynn	08	54-05 F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Rogers Caley	08	52-06 F
10	Carthage M.S.	Valenzuela Edith	08	51-09 F
11	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Schubert Allie	08	51-00 F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Belk Brianna	08	50-06 F
13	Nevada M.S.	BOBBETT RILEY	08	50-04 F
14	Nevada M.S.	MATHER MCKALEIGH	08	48-03 F
15	Carthage M.S.	Stines Carleigh	08	46-03 F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Forcum Skylynnda	08	45-05 F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Wallace Anna	08	45-04 F
5
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
18	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Kaylie	08	44-09 F
19	South M.S. (Joplin)	Compton Jeana	08	43-11 F
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Rubi Andrea	08	39-07 F
21	Carthage M.S.	DeLaPena Ariana	08	35-07 F
22	East M.S. (Joplin)	Rich Ashlyn	08	32-09 F
-- Carthage M.S.	Moudy Shasta	08	SCR F
Mens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Musche Drew	08	98-07 F
2	Carthage M.S.	Willis Tyler	08	97-00 F
3	Carthage M.S.	Norris Peyton	08	90-02 F
4	Carthage M.S.	Salas Anthony	08	85-10 F
5	Carthage M.S.	Zuniga Melvin	08	85-04 F
6	Nevada M.S.	MASHEK SKYLUR	08	83-05 F
7	Carthage M.S.	Garcia Aldo	08	82-02 F
8	Neosho J.H.	Mermis Wyatt	08	81-05 F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Bekemeier Jensen	08	81-00 F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hill Rashaun	08	80-03 F
11	North M.S. (Joplin)	Gunn Luke	08	79-08 F
12	Webb City M.S.	Christian Braedan	08	78-08 F
13	Webb City M.S.	Taylor Liam	08	75-00 F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Utley William	08	72-09 F
15	Carthage M.S.	Wallace William	08	69-05 F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Jesse	08	67-10 F
17	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Cotrell Ashton	08	66-10 F
18	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Mendoza Angel	08	66-06 F
19	East M.S. (Joplin)	Burke Gerald	08	64-05 F
20	Carthage M.S.	Harrison Josh	08	62-08 F
21	Neosho J.H.	Olivares Nico	08	60-08 F
22	Nevada M.S.	CULPEPER MICHAEL	08	48-08 F
23	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Campbell Jaxen	08	48-07 F
-- East M.S. (Joplin)	Johannes Lexis	08	SCR F
Womens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Neosho J.H.	Daniels Kaylin	08	7-06.00	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Krempges Kadence	08	7-00.00	F
3	Neosho J.H.	Wilson Kinley	08	6-06.00	F
Nevada M.S.	MAJORS MADDY	08	6-06.00	F
5	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Moore Kyla	08	6-00.00	F
6	Webb City M.S.	McCaw Lily	07	6-00.00	F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	McBaine Madison	08	6-00.00	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Sullivan Karley	08	6-00.00	F
9	North M.S. (Joplin)	Johnson Hailee	08	5-06.00	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Francis Trinity	08	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Lopez Kimberly	08	NH F
Carthage M.S.	Almandinger Charlote	08	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Benfield Ellie	08	NH F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Beranek Mairi	08	NH F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Price Annabelle	08	NH F
Webb City M.S.	Hollingsworth Brynlee	08	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Ochoa Kaylani	08	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Malone Aulexis	08	NH F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Sedrick Elise	08	NH F
6
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Mens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Santillan Hunter	08	10-00.00	F
2	Neosho J.H.	Washington Dante	08	9-06.00	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	Stogsdill Triston	08	9-00.00	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Reyes Luciano	08	9-00.00	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	Copher Layten	08	8-00.00	F
6	Carthage M.S.	Miller Bryce	08	8-00.00	F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Cloud Jaxson	08	8-00.00	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Harrell Jaxson	08	7-06.00	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Nicolas Ben	08	7-06.00	F
10	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Trimble Earl	08	7-00.00	F
Webb City M.S.	Hood Kenley	08	7-00.00	F
12	Carthage M.S.	King Davion	08	6-06.00	F
Carthage M.S.	Biggs Trent	08	6-06.00	F
South M.S. (Joplin)	Sharp Ehtan	08	6-06.00	F
-- Mt. Vernon M.S.	Kultgen Jaden	08	NH F
Webb City M.S.	Allen Justin	08	NH F
East M.S. (Joplin)	Littrell Lucas	08	NH F
Neosho J.H.	deLeon Ulysses	08	NH F
Nevada M.S.	FAHNESTOCK JOSEPH	08	NH F
Nevada M.S.	HARTH DAYLAN	08	NH F
Womens	100 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Yates Kianna	08	17.74	F
2	Nevada M.S.	ROPER KAYDENCE	08	18.64	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Marquez Daniela	08	18.74	F
South M.S. (Joplin)	McDaniel Jillian	08	18.74	F
Webb City M.S.	Ross T-Kaya	08	18.74	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	Henry Faith	08	19.74	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Mireya	08	20.74	F
Mt. Vernon M.S.	Cowherd Nina	08	20.74	F
9	East M.S. (Joplin)	Jackson Ataya	08	20.94	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Clark Alayah	08	21.14	F
11	East M.S. (Joplin)	Coleman Skylar	08	21.44	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Johnson Hailee	08	21.64	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Nichols Addison	08	21.74	F
14	Webb City M.S.	Fitzjohn Talia	08	21.94	F
15	Neosho J.H.	Endicott Victoria	08	22.34	F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Elwood Megan	08	22.64	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Almandinger Charlote	08	22.84	F
18	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bryan Leia	08	23.24	F
19	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Mesicek Adalyn	08	24.04	F
-- Nevada M.S.	STARBUCK ADDISON	08	SCR F
Mens	100 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Gall Luke	08	15.55	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	Stogsdill Triston	08	16.61	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Frisinger Mason	08	17.17	F
4	Carthage M.S.	King Davion	08	17.99	F
5	Neosho J.H.	Gomez Byron	08	18.91	F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Norris Orion	08	19.09	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Stephons Landon	08	19.20	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Deaver Kurt	08	19.46	F
7
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Richard Levi	08	19.69	F
10	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Hill Trey	08	20.02	F
11	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bartholomew David	08	20.20	F
12	Carthage M.S.	Horine Atlas	08	20.28	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Honeycutt Skylor	08	20.42	F
14	Webb City M.S.	Crocker Mitch	08	20.48	F
15	Webb City M.S.	Ott Lucas	08	20.67	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Perez Douglas	08	20.86	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Short Alex	08	21.20	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Jorge	08	21.29	F
19	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Ramirez Rogers	08	22.14	F
20	East M.S. (Joplin)	Littrell Lucas	08	23.96	F
-- East M.S. (Joplin)	Watkins Mackinley	08	DNS F
Womens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Cowherd Nina	08	13.80	F
2	Nevada M.S.	MAJORS MADDY	08	13.90	F
3	Nevada M.S.	BUCK KIRSTIN	08	13.96	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Pugh Paige	08	14.37	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Robinson Essence	08	14.39	F
6	Neosho J.H.	Bowers Baylie	08	14.58	F
7	South M.S. (Joplin)	Musgrave Kyndasha	08	14.66	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Downey Madison	08	14.67	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Lee Madison	08	14.71	F
10	North M.S. (Joplin)	Washburn Staci	08	14.96	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Ebbinghaus Maddie	08	14.98	F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Mesicek Adalyn	08	15.29	F
13	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hunter Jayla	08	15.53	F
14	Webb City M.S.	Lopez Izzy	08	15.59	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Adams Kinley	08	16.06	F
16	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beezley Claire	08	16.13	F
17	East M.S. (Joplin)	Curtis Thalia	08	16.14	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Prado Esli	08	16.22	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Charley Cassidy	08	16.25	F
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Smith Samara	08	16.58	F
21	Carthage M.S.	Spradlin Trinity	08	16.71	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Cunningham Justice	08	17.33	F
23	Carthage M.S.	Reyes-Hernandez Emily	08	17.34	F
24	Carthage M.S.	Rehbach Jeira	08	17.51	F
25	Carthage M.S.	Tevalan Saidi	08	17.81	F
26	Carthage M.S.	Casteneda Karen	08	18.33	F
27	Carthage M.S.	Morales-Gomez Flor	08	18.84	F
28	Carthage M.S.	Madrid Emma	08	18.99	F
29	Carthage M.S.	Elias Mildred	08	19.15	F
30	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Cohu Lexi	08	19.22	F
-- East M.S. (Joplin)	Jones Avinee	08	DNS F
Mens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	East M.S. (Joplin)	Cox Braxton	08	12.21	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Bailey Tayvion	08	12.64	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Jadwin Cooper	08	12.65	F
4	Webb City M.S.	Freeman Evan	08	12.89	F
5	South M.S. (Joplin)	McReynolds Justin	08	13.18	F
6	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Moritz Andrew	08	13.26	F
8
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
7	Webb City M.S.	Stovern Max	08	13.27	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Lambeth Gabe	08	13.35	F
9	East M.S. (Joplin)	Garcia Emanual	08	13.52	F
Nevada M.S.	MILLER GAGE	08	13.52	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Lund Lucas	08	13.55	F
12	Neosho J.H.	Willis Bryce	08	13.60	F
13	South M.S. (Joplin)	Farmer Blake	08	13.70	F
14	Carthage M.S.	hernandez Mark	08	13.78	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Roberts Zack	08	13.84	F
16	North M.S. (Joplin)	Parks Shytawn	07	14.00	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bragg Brayden	08	14.16	F
18	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Jimenez Alan	08	14.78	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Gonzalez Dariel	08	14.80	F
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Lopez Rony	08	14.82	F
21	Carthage M.S.	Serious Saddam	08	15.18	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Gonzalez Esvin	08	15.33	F
23	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Rinker Caleb	08	15.58	F
24	Carthage M.S.	Hunica Jose	08	15.90	F
25	Carthage M.S.	Gomez Jose	08	16.02	F
26	Nevada M.S.	FAHNESTOCK JOSEPH	08	16.04	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Lara Dennis	08	DNS F
Neosho J.H.	Green Isaiah	08	SCR F
Womens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Mt. Vernon M.S.	1:57.58	F
2	Carthage M.S.	1:59.00	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	2:00.32	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	2:01.12	F
5	Webb City M.S.	2:04.62	F
6	Neosho J.H.	2:05.76	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	2:09.07	F
8	Nevada M.S. DQ F
9	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I DNS F
Mens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Carthage M.S.	1:42.91	F
2	Neosho J.H.	1:44.31	F
3	Webb City M.S.	1:45.93	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	1:49.23	F
5	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	1:51.36	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	1:52.56	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	1:52.88	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	1:57.85	F
Womens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Webb City M.S.	Philpot Hally	08	6:09.48	F
2	Neosho J.H.	Adams Jayden	08	6:11.43	F
3	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beranek Mairi	08	6:13.56	F
4	Neosho J.H.	Sutter Mariah	08	6:20.59	F
5	Nevada M.S.	RAINS ALLIE	08	6:33.76	F
6	Nevada M.S.	MORRIS AVERY	08	6:38.21	F
7	Webb City M.S.	Moore Kate	08	6:52.35	F
9
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
8	East M.S. (Joplin)	Mitchell Sage	08	6:52.36	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Pichardo Diana	08	6:58.94	F
10	Carthage M.S.	Jackson Ashlyn	08	6:58.97	F
11	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Kimberly	08	6:59.02	F
12	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Burton Mya	08	7:25.12	F
13	East M.S. (Joplin)	Mills Lily	08	7:28.16	F
14	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bennett Ami	08	7:29.24	F
15	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Wilke Emily	08	7:33.00	F
16	North M.S. (Joplin)	Smith Taegen	08	7:43.98	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Mendoza Jessica	08	7:51.71	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Sonia	08	8:52.15	F
-- South M.S. (Joplin)	Black Marley	08	SCR F
Mens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	Campbell Hobbs	08	5:06.44	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Watts Alex	08	5:18.59	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Solano Miguel	08	5:18.76	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	Jimenez Jaime	08	5:23.32	F
5	Neosho J.H.	Fulp James	08	5:29.83	F
6	East M.S. (Joplin)	Cravens Grayden	08	5:29.87	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Lopez Andy	08	5:32.46	F
8	East M.S. (Joplin)	Bozarth Dylan	08	5:33.31	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Rogers Aiden	08	5:34.37	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Reither Byler	08	5:39.30	F
11	Nevada M.S.	THEIS JADEN	08	5:44.51	F
12	North M.S. (Joplin)	Cupp Will	08	5:47.96	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Arreaga Manuel	08	5:48.59	F
14	Nevada M.S.	PADGETT KADEN	08	5:49.96	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Scott Eli	08	5:53.16	F
16	Carthage M.S.	Gonzalez Ronal	08	5:54.87	F
17	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Zuniga Jacob	08	6:03.13	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Lopez Julio	08	6:03.17	F
19	Webb City M.S.	Woolverton Nathan	08	6:07.26	F
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Leach Hunter	08	6:07.71	F
21	Webb City M.S.	Miller Jace	08	6:12.72	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Mejia-Vasquez AB	08	6:21.44	F
23	Carthage M.S.	Tebalan Byron	08	6:48.54	F
Womens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Nevada M.S.	55.65	F
2	Carthage M.S.	55.66	F
3	Webb City M.S.	57.43	F
4	Neosho J.H.	58.50	F
5	North M.S. (Joplin)	58.85	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	58.86	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	1:03.66	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	1:03.83	F
9	East M.S. (Joplin) DQ F
Mens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Carthage M.S.	49.77	F
2	Webb City M.S.	49.97	F
3	Neosho J.H.	50.58	F
10
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	50.77	F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	53.26	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	54.41	F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	55.02	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	55.71	F
Womens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Krempges Kadence	08	1:07.18	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	Garouttee Rylee	08	1:08.83	F
3	East M.S. (Joplin)	Triplett Jackaline	08	1:09.99	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Sullivan Karley	08	1:10.18	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Marquez Daniela	08	1:11.25	F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Clark Alayah	08	1:12.74	F
7	Nevada M.S.	FLETCHALL HADLEY	08	1:13.47	F
8	Webb City M.S.	Ross T-Kaya	08	1:13.75	F
9	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Davenport Olivia	08	1:15.30	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Peralta Angeline	08	1:15.90	F
11	Webb City M.S.	Worden Kamryn	08	1:17.15	F
12	Nevada M.S.	DAWN TERESA	08	1:18.56	F
13	Neosho J.H.	Fehring Hannah	08	1:19.35	F
14	Carthage M.S.	Foster-Rocha Maykayla	08	1:20.39	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Mills Lily	08	1:21.88	F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bryan Leia	08	1:28.28	F
17	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Brown Mariah	08	1:29.51	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Vela Samantha	08	1:31.06	F
-- Neosho J.H.	Bowers Baylie	08	SCR F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Downey Maycee	08	SCR F
Mens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Carthage M.S.	Gall Luke	08	57.25	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Watts Alex	08	57.32	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Jadwin Cooper	08	58.60	F
4	South M.S. (Joplin)	Stogsdill Triston	08	59.71	F
5	Webb City M.S.	Hayes William	08	1:00.30	F
6	East M.S. (Joplin)	Cox Braxton	08	1:00.59	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Siler Jared	08	1:00.82	F
8	Neosho J.H.	Murphy Hayden	08	1:00.91	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Keller Morgan	08	1:01.59	F
10	Webb City M.S.	Cornelio Jhojan	08	1:03.57	F
11	Nevada M.S.	MILLER GAGE	08	1:04.51	F
12	Carthage M.S.	Vasquez Nestor	08	1:04.54	F
13	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Rinker Caleb	08	1:04.58	F
14	East M.S. (Joplin)	Sportsman Isaiah	08	1:06.25	F
15	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Boles Joshua	08	1:21.27	F
-- North M.S. (Joplin)	Hendricks Izaiyah	08	SCR F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Jimenez Jaime	08	SCR F
Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Testerman Braden	08	SCR F
Womens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	North M.S. (Joplin)	Driver Brynn	08	2:42.07	F
2	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	McCrory Melysia	08	2:44.73	F
3	Webb City M.S.	Philpot Hally	08	2:48.67	F
4	South M.S. (Joplin)	Beranek Mairi	08	2:50.69	F
11
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
5	Neosho J.H.	Adams Jayden	08	2:50.85	F
6	Neosho J.H.	Sutter Mariah	08	2:53.09	F
7	Carthage M.S.	Yates Kianna	08	2:56.31	F
8	Nevada M.S.	FLETCHALL HADLEY	08	2:58.06	F
9	Nevada M.S.	RAINS ALLIE	08	2:59.31	F
10	East M.S. (Joplin)	Rakes Lily	08	3:00.08	F
11	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Price Annabelle	08	3:04.41	F
12	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Mireya	08	3:04.58	F
13	Carthage M.S.	Sikes Jasmine	08	3:05.18	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Black Marley	08	3:12.11	F
15	East M.S. (Joplin)	Mitchell Sage	08	3:14.81	F
16	Webb City M.S.	Moore Kate	08	3:16.38	F
17	North M.S. (Joplin)	Bennett Ami	08	3:20.32	F
18	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Wilke Emily	08	3:25.30	F
-- Mt. Vernon M.S.	McBaine Madison	08	SCR F
Mens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	South M.S. (Joplin)	Campbell Hobbs	08	2:21.43	F
2	Carthage M.S.	Solano Miguel	08	2:24.60	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Herrera Coltyn	08	2:27.10	F
4	Neosho J.H.	Lopez Andy	08	2:27.65	F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	Cravens Grayden	08	2:29.52	F
6	North M.S. (Joplin)	Hendricks Izaiyah	08	2:29.94	F
7	Neosho J.H.	Fulp James	08	2:30.34	F
8	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Bartholomew David	08	2:30.72	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Santillan Hunter	08	2:31.74	F
10	South M.S. (Joplin)	Reither Byler	08	2:34.01	F
11	East M.S. (Joplin)	Bozarth Dylan	08	2:34.83	F
12	Nevada M.S.	PADGETT KADEN	08	2:37.64	F
13	Nevada M.S.	THEIS JADEN	08	2:40.17	F
14	North M.S. (Joplin)	Pahlow Jack	08	2:40.55	F
15	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Trimble Earl	08	2:43.74	F
16	Webb City M.S.	Smart Raydin	08	2:45.21	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Fewin Caleb	08	2:48.36	F
18	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Kultgen Jaden	08	2:48.44	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Cline Aidan	08	2:51.53	F
20	Carthage M.S.	Abbasi Jostain	08	2:51.89	F
21	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sanchez Aldo	08	2:53.29	F
22	Carthage M.S.	Pineda Javier	08	3:07.27	F
23	Webb City M.S.	Petrona Jose	08	3:15.16	F
Womens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	East M.S. (Joplin)	Jones Avinee	08	28.69	F
2	Nevada M.S.	BUCK KIRSTIN	08	29.06	F
3	Webb City M.S.	Robinson Essence	08	29.54	F
4	Carthage M.S.	Pugh Paige	08	29.73	F
5	East M.S. (Joplin)	Triplett Jackaline	08	30.74	F
6	South M.S. (Joplin)	Henry Faith	08	30.95	F
7	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Moore Vicki	08	31.04	F
8	Carthage M.S.	Francis Trinity	08	31.51	F
9	South M.S. (Joplin)	Hembree Abby	08	31.57	F
10	Carthage M.S.	Ralston Hannah	08	31.66	F
11	North M.S. (Joplin)	Washburn Staci	08	31.68	F
12	Nevada M.S.	OLSON KAILEY	08	31.89	F
12
10:20:07	AM
04/03/19
Carthage JH Invite (8th) Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
13	Webb City M.S.	Weathers Jayden	08	31.95	F
14	Neosho J.H.	Endicott Victoria	08	32.70	F
15	Carthage M.S.	Reed Kenya	08	34.02	F
16	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Elwood Megan	08	34.97	F
17	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Goodnight Lilliaunna	08	35.01	F
18	Carthage M.S.	Long Lauren	08	35.40	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Samuel Abigail	08	36.39	F
20	Carthage M.S.	Rodas Saray	08	37.34	F
-- Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Sebastian Micah	08	SCR F
Neosho J.H.	Bowers Baylie	08	SCR F
North M.S. (Joplin)	Downey Maycee	08	SCR F
Mens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	East M.S. (Joplin)	Cox Braxton	08	24.95	F
2	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Watts Alex	08	25.24	F
3	Carthage M.S.	Jadwin Cooper	08	25.47	F
4	Neosho J.H.	Washington Dante	08	25.80	F
5	Carthage M.S.	Stevens Bryce	08	25.85	F
6	Webb City M.S.	Thornburg Jordan	08	26.39	F
7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Martinez Esteban	08	26.87	F
8	Webb City M.S.	Gordon Colton	08	27.21	F
9	Carthage M.S.	Lambeth Gabe	08	27.38	F
10	East M.S. (Joplin)	Garcia Emanual	08	27.64	F
11	Neosho J.H.	Green Isaiah	08	27.72	F
12	Mt. Vernon M.S.	Jimenez Alan	08	27.79	F
13	Nevada M.S.	ZACHARY STEVE	08	28.52	F
14	South M.S. (Joplin)	Foglesong Mathew	08	28.60	F
15	North M.S. (Joplin)	Parks Shytawn	07	28.74	F
16	North M.S. (Joplin)	Norris Orion	08	28.87	F
17	Carthage M.S.	Leathers Syren	08	29.33	F
18	South M.S. (Joplin)	Culie Clayton	08	29.60	F
19	Carthage M.S.	Marroquin Marcos	08	30.02	F
20	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	Ramirez Rogers	08	30.62	F
21	Carthage M.S. Garcia	Raymundo Selvin	08	33.20	F
22	Nevada M.S.	HARTH DAYLAN	08	33.59	F
23	Carthage M.S.	Mendez Alan	08	34.70	F
-- Carthage M.S.	Tamayo Cristian	08	SCR F
Womens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Carthage M.S.	4:41.19	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	4:48.81	F
3	Neosho J.H.	4:49.16	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	4:53.99	F
5	Webb City M.S.	4:56.11	F
6	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	4:56.29	F
7	East M.S. (Joplin)	5:03.59	F
8	Mt. Vernon M.S.	5:11.58	F
Mens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Carthage M.S.	3:57.81	F
2	South M.S. (Joplin)	4:03.87	F
3	Neosho J.H.	4:05.09	F
4	North M.S. (Joplin)	4:05.59	F
5	Webb City M.S.	4:13.73

6	East M.S. (Joplin)	4:24.52

7	Anderson M.S. McDonald Co. R-I	4:38.45