Marshfield Small School Meet

Marshfield, MO

Complete Results

1
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Womens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Crocker	Dean Mariah	11	4-11.00	F
2	Ava	Evans Hannah (M)	9	4-10.00	F
3	Stoutland	Hubbs Melanie	11	4-08.00	F
4	Stoutland	Pribble Sarah	11	4-08.00	F
5	Strafford	Walker Mattilyn	9	4-06.00	F
6	Ava	Croston Addison	9	4-02.00	F
7	School of the Ozarks	Goodwin Maisie	9	4-02.00	F
8	Ava	SICILIA CLARA	11	4-00.00	F
9	Marshfield	Bransfield Kathryn	9	3-10.00	F
-- Marshfield	Sharp Mackenzie	9 NH F
Buffalo	Miller Delaney	11 DNS F
Crocker	Killian Kennedy	10 DNS F
Mens High Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Gillies Jacob	11	6-00.00	F
2	Ava	Cole Mason	10	5-08.00	F
3	Plato	Corral Kaylob	10	5-02.00	F
4	Crocker	Wall Hunter	9	5-02.00	F
-- Strafford	Leazer Josh	9 NH F
Crocker	Orison Denver	12 NH F
Marshfield	Anderson Blake	10 NH F
Marshfield	WIRTEL BENJAMIN	9 NH F
School of the Ozarks	Lingner Nathan	9 NH F
Womens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Marshfield	Brown Chelsey	9	8-06.00	F
2	Marshfield	Hayes Baylee	10	8-00.00	F
3	Marshfield	Sharp Mackenzie	9	8-00.00	F
4	Ava	Little Eden	11	7-06.00	F
5	Buffalo	Clasby Paris	11	7-06.00	F
6	Crocker	Wall Morgan	11	7-06.00	F
7	Strafford	Luna Anna	9	6-06.00	F
8	Strafford	Davis Leigh	11	6-06.00	F
-- Buffalo	KENADY CHEYANN	9 NH F
Crocker	Carriger Isabella	11 NH F
Crocker	Donati Jordan	9 NH F
Mens Pole Vault
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Crocker	Porter Dayton	11	10-06.00	F
2	School of the Ozarks	Anderson Nickolas	10	9-00.00	F
3	Marshfield	Miller Logan	9	9-00.00	F
4	Ava	Walsh Anthony	10	9-00.00	F
5	Marshfield	Christon Bennett	9	8-00.00	F
6	School of the Ozarks	Ellett Jakob	10	8-00.00	F
7	Marshfield	HILL CARTER	9	7-00.00	F
-- Ava	Manzolillo Luke	9 NH F
Womens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Evans Hannah (M)	9	14-05.00	F
2	Ava	Nelson Hailey	9	13-11.00	F
3	Strafford	Reed Emma	10	13-08.00	F
2
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
4	Marshfield	CLARK GRACE	9	13-05.00	F
5	Ava	Cox Arianna	9	13-04.00	F
6	School of the Ozarks	Godfrey Trinity	10	13-00.00	F
7	Crocker	McMurtrey Callie	10	12-11.00	F
8	Crocker	Markley Madison	11	12-09.50	F
9	Marshfield	Brown Chelsey	9	12-08.00	F
10	Stoutland	Pribble Sarah	11	12-04.00	F
11	Strafford	Crawford Raelee	9	12-04.00	F
12	School of the Ozarks	Burney Maya	9	12-01.00	F
13	School of the Ozarks	Goodwin Maisie	9	11-11.00	F
14	Conway	Lewis Emily	10	11-06.00	F
15	Mansfield	Equevilley Sadey	10	11-05.00	F
16	Plato	Harrison Arleigh	10	11-03.00	F
17	Plato	Smith Baileigh	11	11-02.00	F
18	Conway	Higbee Alexa	10	10-10.00	F
19	Mansfield	Gayer Christin	10	10-06.50	F
20	Conway	Walker Paige	10	10-06.00	F
21	Marshfield	COLTRANE MADISON	9	10-02.00	F
22	Buffalo	Waters Katherine	10	9-11.00	F
23	Hartville	Kelley Journy	12	9-10.00	F
24	Strafford	Haught Ella	9	9-02.00	F
-- Plato	Hill Tabitha	10 ND F
Couch	Foster Meghan	9 ND F
Couch	Bennett Lily	9 ND F
Hartville	Falleson Kylie	9 ND F
Stoutland	Kaster Leyah	9 ND F
Mens Long Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Plato	Pyatt Josh	11	20-07.00	F
2	Marshfield	Mccall John	10	18-03.50	F
3	Buffalo	Casteel Ethan	10	17-10.50	F
4	Strafford	Kinder Jared	11	17-09.50	F
5	Ava	Gillies Jacob	11	17-02.50	F
6	Strafford	Mahon Gabe	11	17-02.00	F
7	Marshfield	KIMREY COOPER	9	17-01.00	F
8	School of the Ozarks	Ellett Jakob	10	15-11.00	F
9	Strafford	Penner Matthew	9	15-10.50	F
10	Mansfield	Matney Taylor	11	15-07.00	F
11	Crocker	Porter Dayton	11	15-07.00	F
12	Ava	Manzolillo Luke	9	15-06.00	F
13	School of the Ozarks	Bliss Elijah	9	15-05.00	F
14	School of the Ozarks	Reynolds Israel	9	14-03.00	F
15	Mansfield	Clossin Jonah	10	13-07.00	F
16	Mansfield	Kelley Troy	10	13-06.00	F
17	Conway	Spradling Austin	10	12-01.00	F
-- Hartville	Conner Jamison	12 ND F
Hartville	Bettendorf Joshua	10 ND F
Plato	Held David	9 ND F
Crocker	Gan Ethan	12 ND F
Sparta	Lilly Tharyn	9 ND F
Sparta	Conner Colton	9 ND F
Marshfield	Hall Braxton	12 ND F
Ava	Bruffett Jacob	10 ND F
3
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Womens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Crocker	Posten Abigail	11	32-05.50	F
2	Marshfield	MASSIE KIANA	9	31-09.00	F
3	Ava	Cox Arianna	9	29-01.50	F
4	School of the Ozarks	Dolloff Leah	12	29-00.00	F
5	Marshfield	Jones Jeydon	12	28-09.00	F
6	Ava	Pedersen Karli	10	27-09.00	F
7	Conway	Nedom Abbey	10	27-08.00	F
8	Conway	Higbee Alexa	10	23-05.00	F
9	Marshfield	Stevens Reagan	10	23-02.00	F
10	Hartville	Kelley Journy	12	22-11.50	F
-- Crocker	Carriger Isabella	11 ND F
Mens Triple Jump
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Strafford	Mahon Gabe	11	40-06.00	F
2	Ava	Cole Mason	10	40-03.00	F
3	Marshfield	Hoyt Joseph	12	38-03.50	F
4	Mansfield	Matney Taylor	11	35-02.00	F
5	Strafford	Leazer Josh	9	34-06.00	F
6	School of the Ozarks	Campbell Sean	11	34-05.50	F
7	School of the Ozarks	Reynolds Israel	9	33-06.50	F
8	Marshfield	Mccall John	10	32-03.00	F
-- Ava	Gillies Jacob	11 ND F
Ava	Frye Brayden	9 ND F
Buffalo	POTTER ELI	9 ND F
Womens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Stoutland	Shepherd Skylar	11	105-06 F
2	Plato	Phillips Isabel	11	102-07 F
3	Marshfield	COTTENGIM BAYLEE	9	84-09 F
4	Crocker	George Rylee	10	72-10 F
5	Buffalo	Hunt Honnalee	10	72-06 F
6	Strafford	Core MaKayla	11	72-05 F
7	Ava	Alexander Baylan	9	72-05 F
8	Mansfield	Equevilley Sadey	10	72-03 F
9	School of the Ozarks	Saffle Rylee	10	67-08 F
10	Strafford	Stalker Alexa	12	67-07 F
11	Buffalo	LOVE ALYSSA	9	62-06 F
12	School of the Ozarks	Nowack Hope	9	61-09 F
13	Ava	Little Eden	11	61-07 F
14	Plato	Hawk ELAINE	10	61-04 F
15	Mansfield	Quick Natalie	11	60-05 F
16	Sparta	Stutesmun Mikayela	11	56-01 F
17	Stoutland	Huff Malarie	9	55-01 F
18	School of the Ozarks	Godfrey Winter	9	54-06 F
19	Ava Pollan	Paz Barbara	10	54-03 F
20	Conway	Nedom Abbey	10	54-00 F
21	Marshfield	KRAUSE MADISON	9	53-02 F
22	Mansfield	Wilson Shaely	10	51-09 F
23	Stoutland	Biggers Karsyn	9	49-11 F
24	Sparta	Long Payton	12	44-02 F
25	Crocker	Helmick Cassandra	10	43-08 F
26	Conway	Young Hailey	10	39-00 F
4
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
-- Conway	Jensen Jozie	11 ND F
Buffalo	GANN SERENITY	9 ND F
Fordland	McConnaughey Rebecca	10 ND F
Couch	Foster Meghan	9 ND F
Couch	Holmes Austyn	9 ND F
Marshfield	Crumm Brooke	10 ND F
Crocker	Sasfy Victoria	10 ND F
Mens Discus
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Strafford	Lofton Ryan	12	132-04 F
2	Strafford	Lawler Trayson	12	128-09 F
3	Strafford	Stafford Jaevon	10	120-08 F
4	School of the Ozarks	Hazel Caden	10	106-06 F
5	Plato	Eustler Mason	9	91-04 F
6	School of the Ozarks	Roberts Caleb	10	89-07 F
7	Plato	Efaw Anthony	10	88-06 F
8	Ava	David Logan	11	88-02 F
9	Marshfield	GRAHAM JEREMY	9	87-01 F
10	Ava	MOZZY NICHOLAS	12	87-00 F
11	Conway	Reid Ethan	10	85-00 F
12	Marshfield	Fairweather Laken	11	84-03 F
13	Ava	Murray Tanner	12	81-02 F
14	Buffalo	JACKSON KENDRICK	9	78-06 F
15	Plato	McClure Case	9	76-03 F
16	Buffalo	WHITE COLTON	9	74-08 F
17	School of the Ozarks	Saffle Austin	9	74-06 F
18	Marshfield	Merrell Ricky	10	69-08 F
19	Mansfield	Scott Hayden	12	59-08 F
20	Mansfield	Sanders Gavin	11	46-09 F
-- Mansfield	Lewis James	12 ND F
Buffalo	COFFMAN JEREMY	9 ND F
Crocker	Orison Denver	12 ND F
Crocker	Huey Balin	10 ND F
Sparta	Lilly Tharyn	9 ND F
Sparta	House Ben	9 ND F
Sparta	Atchley Lofton	11 ND F
Womens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Stoutland	Shepherd Skylar	11	36-02.00	F
2	Plato	Phillips Isabel	11	30-11.00	F
3	Stoutland	Stradt Kailyn	9	29-06.00	F
4	Marshfield	COTTENGIM BAYLEE	9	29-00.00	F
5	Ava	Alexander Baylan	9	26-07.50	F
6	Strafford	Horton Solpneuma	10	26-01.00	F
7	Buffalo	Rodriguez Yolanda	11	25-04.00	F
8	Conway	Dill Brooke	10	24-10.50	F
9	Mansfield	Quick Natalie	11	24-07.50	F
10	Stoutland	Allee Rylee	9	24-04.00	F
11	Buffalo	WOLF ANNA	9	24-04.00	F
12	Mansfield	Equevilley Sadey	10	22-10.00	F
13	Strafford	Stalker Alexa	12	22-09.50	F
14	Mansfield	Wilson Shaely	10	22-08.00	F
15	Strafford	Core MaKayla	11	22-03.00	F
16	Marshfield	Devoto Aimsley	9	21-06.00	F
5
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
17	Buffalo	LOVE ALYSSA	9	21-04.50	F
18	Crocker	McPherson Abigail	10	20-08.50	F
19	School of the Ozarks	Green Haley	10	20-03.00	F
20	Conway	Young Hailey	10	20-02.00	F
21	School of the Ozarks	Sinniah Megumi	12	17-10.00	F
Crocker	Helmick Cassandra	10	17-10.00	F
-- Conway	Jensen Jozie	11 ND F
Fordland	McConnaughey Rebecca	10 ND F
Couch	Foster Meghan	9 ND F
Couch	Holmes Austyn	9 ND F
School of the Ozarks	Saffle Rylee	10 ND F
Sparta	Long Payton	12 ND F
Sparta	Hyatt Jadrien	11 ND F
Sparta	Stutesmun Mikayela	11 ND F
Crocker	Sasfy Victoria	10 ND F
Mens Shot Put
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Strafford	Lawler Trayson	12	44-03.50	F
2	Ava	Chittenden Iveck	12	42-01.00	F
3	Strafford	Lofton Ryan	12	41-10.00	F
4	Plato	McClure Case	9	41-07.50	F
5	Ava	Murray Tanner	12	40-04.00	F
6	Ava	MOZZY NICHOLAS	12	39-06.00	F
7	Marshfield	GRAHAM JEREMY	9	37-08.00	F
8	Plato	Eustler Mason	9	36-04.50	F
9	Strafford	Edens Chance	11	35-03.50	F
10	Marshfield	Fairweather Laken	11	35-03.00	F
11	Marshfield	Tinder Kyle	10	34-04.50	F
12	Hartville	Lansdown Blake	10	31-08.00	F
13	School of the Ozarks	Hazel Caden	10	31-04.50	F
14	Buffalo	Kenady Levi	11	30-00.00	F
15	Plato	Poff Micheal	12	29-07.00	F
16	Conway	Reid Ethan	10	28-00.50	F
17	Sparta	House Ben	9	27-04.00	F
18	School of the Ozarks	Simmons William	11	27-01.00	F
19	Mansfield	Scott Hayden	12	26-08.50	F
20	School of the Ozarks	Franks Bryson	9	26-07.50	F
21	Mansfield	Lewis James	12	25-03.00	F
22	Buffalo	Jasper Bodie	10	23-09.00	F
23	Sparta	Atchley Lofton	11	22-01.50	F
-- Mansfield	Sanders Gavin	11 ND F
Buffalo	COFFMAN JEREMY	9 ND F
Crocker	Huey Balin	10 ND F
Sparta	Lilly Tharyn	9 ND F
Womens Javelin
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Little Eden	11	109-05 F
2	Sparta	Hyatt Jadrien	11	106-00 F
3	School of the Ozarks	Saffle Rylee	10	101-08 F
4	Stoutland	Shepherd Skylar	11	89-08 F
5	Conway	Lewis Emily	10	85-10 F
6	Crocker	Sasfy Victoria	10	78-11 F
7	Crocker	Dean Mariah	11	69-08 F
8	Plato	Phillips Isabel	11	69-00 F
6
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
9	Stoutland	Stradt Kailyn	9	67-08 F
10	Strafford	Stalker Alexa	12	64-11 F
11	School of the Ozarks	Bergeron Kara	11	62-07 F
12	Conway	Dill Brooke	10	59-10 F
13	Crocker	George Rylee	10	58-00 F
14	Strafford	Core MaKayla	11	56-00 F
15	Marshfield	Devoto Aimsley	9	55-07 F
16	Stoutland	Allee Rylee	9	53-11 F
17	Plato	Hawk ELAINE	10	53-09 F
18	Marshfield	KRAUSE MADISON	9	46-08 F
19	Sparta	Long Payton	12	46-00 F
-- Marshfield	Bergthold Avonlea	10 ND F
Conway	Jensen Jozie	11 ND F
School of the Ozarks	Godfrey Winter	9 ND F
Ava	Long Taylor	10 ND F
Mens Javelin
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Strafford	Lawler Trayson	12	138-03 F
2	Ava	Ross Jacob	12	138-02 F
3	Strafford	Lawler Teagan	9	137-07 F
4	School of the Ozarks	Hazel Caden	10	131-01 F
5	Buffalo	JACKSON KENDRICK	9	114-06 F
6	Ava	Smith James	11	110-07 F
7	School of the Ozarks	Garrison Davis	10	109-09 F
8	Plato	Eustler Mason	9	105-09 F
9	Marshfield	Hinkle Mason	12	104-06 F
10	Mansfield	Aguirre Logan	12	98-10 F
11	Strafford	Stafford Jaevon	10	98-07 F
12	Sparta	Byerley Logan	9	97-05 F
13	School of the Ozarks	Usrey Jacob	10	94-06 F
14	Ava	Eastling Jacob	11	88-00 F
15	Marshfield	Condon Nicoli	10	80-03 F
16	Plato	Poff Micheal	12	78-08 F
17	Marshfield	Mccall John	10	78-04 F
18	Buffalo	Jasper Bodie	10	75-02 F
19	Buffalo	WHITE COLTON	9	71-04 F
20	Sparta	Li Yiming	10	65-07 F
21	Conway	Reid Ethan	10	63-04 F
22	Sparta	Atchley Lofton	11	62-02 F
-- Crocker	Orison Denver	12 ND F
Crocker	Hoxworth Clyde	11 ND F
Womens	4x800 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Strafford	11:34.10	F
2	Hartville	11:35.49	F
3	Marshfield	11:45.57	F
4	Buffalo	11:48.21	F
5	Sparta	11:58.54	F
6	Crocker SCR F
Mens	4x800 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Ava	9:13.14	F
2	School of the Ozarks	9:16.61	F
7
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
3	Hartville	9:56.55	F
4	Marshfield	10:00.09	F
5	Buffalo	10:30.20	F
6	Sparta SCR F
Womens	100 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Stoutland	Pribble Sarah	11	17.80	F
2	Strafford	Reed Emma	10	17.82	F
3	Buffalo	Lancaster Bethany	11	18.70	F
4	School of the Ozarks	Porter Mary	12	19.03	F
5	Fordland	Sparks Sophia	12	19.53	F
6	School of the Ozarks	Goodwin Maisie	9	19.65	F
7	Marshfield	Sharp Mackenzie	9	19.69	F
8	Crocker	Wiorek Courtney	11	19.71	F
9	Buffalo	Portman Rayghan	11	19.80	F
10	Marshfield	BARKER HALEY	9	19.84	F
11	Conway	Moore Emma	9	20.44	F
12	School of the Ozarks	Burney Maya	9	20.67	F
13	Buffalo	STIDHAM ELLA	9	21.09	F
14	Stoutland	Stradt Kailyn	9	21.59	F
15	Conway	Walker Paige	10	21.62	F
16	Crocker	Minard Madison	11	21.66	F
-- Sparta	Wylie Madeline	9 SCR F
Stoutland	Kaster Leyah	9 SCR F
Mens	110 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Miles Colby	10	18.33	F
2	Strafford	Kinder Jared	11	18.70	F
3	Crocker	Porter Dayton	11	18.85	F
4	Marshfield	WIRTEL BENJAMIN	9	20.67	F
5	Mansfield	Clossin Jonah	10	21.08	F
6	Marshfield	Hall Braxton	12	21.47	F
7	Conway	Spradling Austin	10	23.54	F
-- Marshfield	Green Brayden	10 SCR F
Womens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	School of the Ozarks	Smith Victoria	11	12.99	F
2	Hartville	Culver Grace	11	13.14	F
3	Stoutland	Hubbs Melanie	11	13.25	F
4	Marshfield	MASSIE KIANA	9	13.39	F
5	Mansfield	Kelley Lanysha	12	13.67	F
6	Crocker	Posten Abigail	11	13.74	F
7	Conway	Cromer Graceson	9	13.76	F
8	School of the Ozarks	Godfrey Trinity	10	13.94	F
9	Ava	Cox Arianna	9	14.06	F
10	Ava	Nelson Hailey	9	14.30	F
11	Mansfield	Henry Caige	9	14.32	F
12	Buffalo	PRYOR KENDRA	9	14.38	F
13	Plato	Krampe-Branch Skyler	10	14.46	F
14	Fordland	Sparks Sophia	12	14.48	F
15	Strafford	Busse Skyler	11	14.70	F
16	School of the Ozarks	Smith Sierra	10	15.01	F
17	Conway	Moore Emma	9	15.08	F
8
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
18	Sparta	Holstine Carina	9	15.31	F
19	Hartville	Falleson Kylie	9	15.82	F
20	Stoutland	Mckee Crystal	9	16.13	F
21	Sparta	Walker Taylor	10	16.40	F
22	Strafford	Lindenbusch Kylee	11	16.53	F
23	Strafford	Hagan Alexus	9	16.64	F
24	Conway	Young Hailey	10	20.33	F
-- Ava	Shearer Madison	10 SCR F
Stoutland	Patterson Mercedes	9 SCR F
Marshfield	Bransfield Kathryn	9 SCR F
Crocker	Sasfy Victoria	10 SCR F
Mens	100 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Copeland Stephen	12	11.26	F
2	Ava	Palmer Caden	11	11.69	F
3	Strafford	Leazer Josh	9	12.09	F
4	Strafford	Cavin-Joy Colton	10	12.09	F
5	Marshfield	KIMREY COOPER	9	12.12	F
6	Ava	Bray Josh	11	12.12	F
7	Buffalo	Bennett Caleb	10	12.40	F
8	Mansfield	Kelley Troy	10	12.60	F
9	School of the Ozarks	Campbell Sean	11	12.77	F
10	Marshfield	Lucas Isaac	10	12.83	F
11	School of the Ozarks	Bliss Elijah	9	12.95	F
12	Sparta	Byerley Logan	9	13.11	F
13	Buffalo	MCDANIEL MICHAEL	9	13.22	F
14	Sparta	Conner Colton	9	13.24	F
15	Marshfield	Condon Nicoli	10	13.34	F
16	Buffalo	PARKER LANDON	9	13.48	F
17	School of the Ozarks	Bliss Jackson	12	13.56	F
18	Strafford	Watt John	9	13.84	F
19	Plato	Cotrel Wyatt	9	13.87	F
20	Conway	Spradling Austin	10	13.97	F
21	Plato	Rossingal Joel	10	14.07	F
22	Mansfield	Mason Anthony	12	15.25	F
23	Hartville	Lansdown Blake	10	16.01	F
-- Conway	Rahman Sadman	11 SCR F
Couch	Lugones Christian	10 SCR F
Plato	CRADDOCK JAYLIN	10 SCR F
Crocker	Sander Christopher	12 SCR F
Crocker	Hoxworth Clyde	11 SCR F
Sparta	Runcharoen Tanapat	11 SCR F
Womens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Marshfield	1:48.28	F
2	Hartville	1:54.18	F
3	Crocker	1:57.04	F
4	School of the Ozarks	1:58.56	F
5	Conway	1:59.28	F
6	Ava	2:03.10	F
7	Buffalo	2:03.43	F
8	Strafford	2:03.49	F
9	Sparta	2:09.05	F
9
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
Mens	4x200 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Ava	1:35.10	F
2	Strafford	1:39.64	F
3	School of the Ozarks	1:41.93	F
4	Buffalo	1:48.12	F
5	Marshfield	1:48.22	F
Womens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Mansfield	Adams Skylar	10	5:41.72	F
2	Hartville	Taylor Clemmie	9	6:21.19	F
3	Hartville	Taylor Ava	11	6:23.45	F
4	Marshfield	Houston Allie	9	6:25.33	F
5	Buffalo	HORINEK JULIA	9	6:26.59	F
6	Hartville	Ferguson Kaylee	9	6:29.84	F
7	Marshfield	Weber Halle	10	6:36.55	F
8	Sparta	Rains Kimber	10	6:38.60	F
9	Strafford	Maples Maddi	9	6:46.51	F
10	Marshfield	Obermaier Briana	9	6:52.87	F
11	Sparta	Hudson Hannah	12	6:54.98	F
12	Sparta	Wiggins Brooke	11	6:55.66	F
13	Strafford	Means Destiny	9	6:59.35	F
14	Ava	Kilgore Karleyna	9	7:25.45	F
15	Plato	Hill Tabitha	10	8:01.66	F
16	Ava	Evans Rebekah	9	8:04.22	F
17	Crocker	Sasfy Montanna	12	8:42.62	F
-- Crocker	Hoxworth Sydney	12 SCR F
Buffalo	KENADY CHEYANN	9 SCR F
Mens	1600 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	School of the Ozarks	Thompson Titus	9	4:54.78	F
2	Plato	Pyatt Josh	11	5:00.05	F
3	Hartville	Bettendorf Joshua	10	5:03.28	F
4	School of the Ozarks	Hiebsch Adin	12	5:03.94	F
5	Plato	Held David	9	5:04.99	F
6	Strafford	Woodring Austin	11	5:08.11	F
7	Ava	Mings Bryce	12	5:21.13	F
8	Buffalo	Barrett John	10	5:26.21	F
9	Ava	Browning Hayden	9	5:31.79	F
10	Mansfield	Corder Brady	9	5:33.81	F
11	Ava	Prock Caden	10	5:34.19	F
12	Marshfield	Ryder Randal	10	5:38.63	F
13	Strafford	Gott Dylan	12	5:49.44	F
14	Hartville	Lansdown Dalton	12	5:51.03	F
15	Buffalo	Hood Weston	10	5:54.65	F
16	Marshfield	AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS	9	6:00.22	F
17	Buffalo	FRENCH ISAAC	9	6:04.04	F
18	Hartville	Kirkpatrick Keegan	10	6:04.75	F
19	Marshfield	Cartee Nathaniel	9	6:07.28	F
20	Sparta	Li Yiming	10	6:10.13	F
21	Crocker	Burton Brandon	11	6:19.73	F
22	Sparta	Beeler Payton	9	6:32.31	F
23	Conway	Coryell Joseph	9	6:33.57	F
10
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
-- Plato	Todd Shay	9 SCR F
Sparta	Runcharoen Tanapat	11 SCR F
Womens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	School of the Ozarks	54.81	F
2	Crocker	55.19	F
3	Conway	56.19	F
4	Buffalo	57.58	F
5	Strafford	57.88	F
6	Ava	58.37	F
7	Plato	58.50	F
8	Marshfield	59.33	F
9	Sparta	1:00.33	F
10	Stoutland SCR F
Mens	4x100 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Ava	46.33	F
2	School of the Ozarks	49.61	F
3	Buffalo	52.74	F
4	Sparta	52.94	F
5	Marshfield	55.27	F
6	Crocker SCR F
7	Strafford DQ F
8	Plato SCR F
Womens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Stoutland	Hubbs Melanie	11	1:04.19	F
2	Hartville	Keith Jadalyn	10	1:04.87	F
3	Conway	Cromer Graceson	9	1:05.01	F
4	Ava	Evans Hannah (M)	9	1:05.54	F
5	Hartville	Chisum Sadie	12	1:05.84	F
6	Marshfield	Whitehurst Elizabeth	10	1:08.74	F
7	Mansfield	Henry Caige	9	1:08.84	F
8	Plato	Carmody Amber	12	1:12.23	F
9	Ava	Searcy Hailey	9	1:12.30	F
10	Plato	Wilson Shelby	9	1:13.02	F
11	Marshfield	CLARK GRACE	9	1:13.41	F
12	Strafford	Lavoie Callie	11	1:14.25	F
13	Buffalo	Clasby Paris	11	1:14.92	F
14	Sparta	Holstine Carina	9	1:16.77	F
15	Marshfield	Yarbrough Sara	10	1:18.03	F
16	Crocker	Donati Jordan	9	1:20.23	F
17	Stoutland	Burgess Brittany	9	1:38.26	F
-- Strafford	Compton Emma	9 SCR F
School of the Ozarks	Godfrey Trinity	10 SCR F
Couch	Bennett Lily	9 SCR F
Crocker	Gan Madison	11 SCR F
Sparta	House Michaela	11 SCR F
Mens	400 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Sallee Flint	10	55.37	F
2	Buffalo	Casteel Ethan	10	56.02	F
11
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
3	School of the Ozarks	Carswell Jacob	12	56.42	F
4	Marshfield	Hoyt Joseph	12	57.17	F
5	Ava	Mercer Robert	12	57.76	F
6	Marshfield	KIMREY COOPER	9	59.41	F
7	Sparta	Byerley Logan	9	1:00.36	F
8	Hartville	Ingalls Preston	12	1:00.89	F
9	School of the Ozarks	Garrison Davis	10	1:01.52	F
10	Marshfield	Miller Logan	9	1:02.55	F
11	Fordland	Hill Jacob	11	1:03.73	F
12	Sparta	Conner Colton	9	1:04.53	F
13	Hartville	Conner Jamison	12	1:05.15	F
14	Hartville	Johnson Allen	10	1:07.03	F
15	Buffalo	PARKER LANDON	9	1:11.19	F
-- Plato	Pyatt Josh	11 SCR F
Womens	300 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Stoutland	Pribble Sarah	11	51.60	F
2	Buffalo	Lancaster Bethany	11	53.78	F
3	Hartville	Still Katherine	11	54.22	F
4	Conway	Cromer Jamison	9	54.32	F
5	School of the Ozarks	Porter Mary	12	55.76	F
6	Conway	Baldwin Jewel	9	55.95	F
7	Marshfield	BARKER HALEY	9	56.97	F
8	Strafford	Walker Mattilyn	9	57.74	F
9	Ava	Little Eden	11	58.44	F
10	Crocker	Wiorek Courtney	11	58.83	F
11	School of the Ozarks	Burney Maya	9	59.83	F
12	Buffalo	STIDHAM ELLA	9	1:00.23	F
13	Crocker	Minard Madison	11	1:02.71	F
14	Conway	Walker Paige	10	1:04.53	F
15	Buffalo	Portman Rayghan	11	1:07.92	F
-- Couch	Crawford Elexis	9 SCR F
Stoutland	Kaster Leyah	9 SCR F
Mens	300 Meter Hurdles
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Strafford	Kinder Jared	11	46.37	F
2	Ava	Miles Colby	10	47.00	F
3	Marshfield	WIRTEL BENJAMIN	9	52.19	F
4	Mansfield	Clossin Jonah	10	52.47	F
5	Crocker	Wall Hunter	9	54.02	F
6	Marshfield	Martin Cody	10	54.19	F
7	Crocker	Gray Iyzach	10	54.70	F
8	Buffalo	POTTER ELI	9	56.28	F
-- Marshfield	Green Brayden	10 SCR F
Womens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Hartville	Taylor Clemmie	9	2:43.66	F
2	School of the Ozarks	Watson Lucile	12	2:46.93	F
3	Marshfield	Jones Jeydon	12	2:48.76	F
4	Buffalo	HORINEK JULIA	9	2:51.83	F
5	Ava	Meyer Kennedy	11	2:57.35	F
6	School of the Ozarks	Burney Alex	11	2:58.30	F
7	Ava	SICILIA CLARA	11	3:01.61	F
12
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
8	Strafford	Bradford Abby	10	3:07.04	F
9	Sparta	Hudson Hannah	12	3:07.47	F
10	Crocker	Markley Madison	11	3:08.43	F
11	Buffalo	Chapman-Vannostrand Sarah	11	3:09.34	F
12	Hartville	Still Kelsay	11	3:09.72	F
13	Sparta	Holstine Carina	9	3:11.00	F
14	Sparta	Wiggins Brooke	11	3:11.75	F
15	Marshfield	Dawley Haley	9	3:20.03	F
16	Plato	Taylor Rylee	10	3:32.93	F
-- Plato	Smith Baileigh	11 SCR F
Strafford	Compton Kyndall	12 SCR F
Buffalo	KENADY CHEYANN	9 SCR F
Plato	Carmody Amber	12 SCR F
Crocker	Shurtleff Gulianna	10 SCR F
Crocker	Hoxworth Sydney	12 SCR F
Marshfield	Bergthold Avonlea	10 SCR F
Mens	800 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	School of the Ozarks	Thompson Titus	9	2:08.72	F
2	Ava	Walsh Anthony	10	2:17.05	F
3	Ava	McNish James	10	2:22.97	F
4	Buffalo	Barrett John	10	2:26.11	F
5	Ava	Leeper Shaylen	10	2:26.65	F
6	Hartville	Kirkpatrick Keegan	10	2:31.99	F
7	School of the Ozarks	Roberts Caleb	10	2:32.18	F
8	Fordland	Hill Jacob	11	2:32.30	F
9	Marshfield	Hinkle Mason	12	2:34.36	F
10	Hartville	Long Caleb	9	2:36.63	F
11	School of the Ozarks	Garrison Davis	10	2:37.98	F
12	Marshfield	AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS	9	2:38.97	F
13	Buffalo	FRENCH ISAAC	9	2:38.98	F
14	Crocker	Gray Iyzach	10	2:46.57	F
15	Buffalo	GLOR GABRIEL	9	2:46.63	F
16	Crocker	Carson Shawn	9	2:48.96	F
17	Plato	Cotrel Wyatt	9	2:49.31	F
18	Sparta	Li Yiming	10	2:49.37	F
19	Plato	Foreman Branden	10	2:50.36	F
20	Sparta	Beeler Payton	9	2:51.35	F
21	Conway	Coryell Joseph	9	3:02.52	F
-- Plato	Todd Shay	9 SCR F
Sparta	Runcharoen Tanapat	11 SCR F
Crocker	Whittle Chandler	12 SCR F
Womens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Hartville	Culver Grace	11	27.50	F
2	School of the Ozarks	Smith Victoria	11	27.90	F
3	Stoutland	Hubbs Melanie	11	28.08	F
4	Ava	Evans Hannah (M)	9	28.28	F
5	Mansfield	Kelley Lanysha	12	29.10	F
6	Marshfield	Hayes Baylee	10	29.48	F
7	Conway	Cromer Jamison	9	29.66	F
8	Mansfield	Henry Caige	9	30.05	F
9	Buffalo	PRYOR KENDRA	9	30.05	F
10	Plato	Harrison Arleigh	10	30.33	F
13
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
11	Marshfield	CLARK GRACE	9	30.88	F
12	Conway	Moore Emma	9	31.21	F
13	Strafford	Lavoie Callie	11	31.25	F
14	Ava	Shearer Madison	10	31.32	F
15	Buffalo	Waters Katherine	10	31.79	F
16	Strafford	Crawford Raelee	9	31.91	F
17	Ava	Pedersen Karli	10	32.30	F
18	School of the Ozarks	Smith Sierra	10	32.34	F
19	School of the Ozarks	Bergeron Kara	11	32.56	F
20	Strafford	Davis Leigh	11	32.68	F
21	Hartville	Falleson Kylie	9	33.07	F
22	Buffalo	Portman Rayghan	11	33.40	F
23	Conway	Nedom Abbey	10	35.90	F
24	Marshfield	COLTRANE MADISON	9	36.47	F
-- Crocker	Gan Madison	11 SCR F
Crocker	Sasfy Victoria	10 SCR F
Crocker	McMurtrey Callie	10 SCR F
Stoutland	Mckee Crystal	9 SCR F
Stoutland	Patterson Mercedes	9 SCR F
Plato	Held Kayla	12 SCR F
Plato	Smith Baileigh	11 SCR F
Couch	Bennett Lily	9 SCR F
Mens	200 Meter Dash
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Ava	Copeland Stephen	12	23.27	F
2	Ava	Palmer Caden	11	24.20	F
3	Buffalo	Casteel Ethan	10	24.29	F
4	Marshfield	Hoyt Joseph	12	25.04	F
5	Marshfield	KIMREY COOPER	9	25.21	F
6	Buffalo	Bennett Caleb	10	25.76	F
7	Strafford	Courtois Levi	11	25.88	F
8	Strafford	Penner Matthew	9	26.15	F
9	School of the Ozarks	Bliss Elijah	9	26.29	F
10	Mansfield	Kelley Troy	10	26.41	F
11	Strafford	Lawler Trayson	12	27.26	F
12	Ava	Eastling Jacob	11	27.36	F
13	Buffalo	MCDANIEL MICHAEL	9	27.67	F
14	Plato	Corral Kaylob	10	27.82	F
15	Conway	Spradling Austin	10	31.88	F
16	Mansfield	Mason Anthony	12	32.92	F
-- School of the Ozarks	Usrey Jacob	10 SCR F
School of the Ozarks	Bliss Jackson	12 SCR F
Plato	CRADDOCK JAYLIN	10 SCR F
Plato	Cotrel Wyatt	9 SCR F
Marshfield	Mccall John	10 SCR F
Womens	3200 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	Mansfield	Adams Skylar	10	12:58.84	F
2	Hartville	Taylor Ava	11	13:57.94	F
3	Buffalo	HORINEK JULIA	9	14:55.78	F
4	Buffalo	Chapman-Vannostrand Sarah	11	15:08.72	F
5	Marshfield	Obermaier Briana	9	15:17.48	F
6	Buffalo	MANKEY CAITLYNN	9	16:26.20	F
7	Marshfield	Brinkley Allison	11	17:13.27	F
14
11:19:17	AM
04/09/19
Marshfield Small School Track Meet Page:
TRXC	Timing Inc.
8	Ava	Evans Hannah (G)	9	18:04.55	F
-- Plato	Hill Tabitha	10 SCR F
Hartville	Moseley Abigail	9 SCR F
Strafford	Ward Madalynn	11 SCR F
Ava	Kilgore Karleyna	9 SCR F
Crocker	Hoxworth Sydney	12 SCR F
Mens	3200 Meter Run
pl	team	name	grade	mark
1	School of the Ozarks	Hiebsch Adin	12	10:58.67	F
2	Plato	Held David	9	11:15.98	F
3	Ava	Mings Bryce	12	11:19.88	F
4	Marshfield	Horne Elijah	11	11:25.94	F
5	Strafford	Woodring Austin	11	11:55.13	F
6	Buffalo	Barrett John	10	11:56.31	F
7	Ava	Olsen Zachary	9	12:04.95	F
8	Plato	Todd Shay	9	12:07.12	F
9	Mansfield	Corder Brady	9	12:08.43	F
10	Buffalo	Hood Weston	10	12:47.45	F
11	Hartville	Lansdown Dalton	12	12:48.53	F
12	Strafford	Gott Dylan	12	12:49.03	F
13	Ava	Prock Caden	10	12:57.72	F
14	Buffalo	Mabary Silas	12	12:58.41	F
15	Marshfield	Christon Bennett	9	13:27.60	F
16	Marshfield	Cartee Nathaniel	9	14:35.32	F
17	Conway	Coryell Joseph	9	14:52.77	F
Womens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	Marshfield	4:50.09	F
2	Ava	5:07.58	F
3	School of the Ozarks SCR F
Crocker SCR F
Conway SCR F
Mens	4x400 Meter Relay
pl	team	time
1	School of the Ozarks	3:40.64	F
2	Ava	3:40.91	F
3	Hartville	4:28.82	F
4	Marshfield SCR F