Rock Port Blue Jay Relays

Rock Port, MO

Complete Results

Men's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ELIFRITS, HAYDEN	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	42-09.25	10.00
2	WILMES, COLTON	SR	Northeast Nodaway	42-07.50	8.00
3	COLVIN, AUSTIN	FR	Stanberry	40-11.50	6.00
4	SIPES, CJ	JR	Platte Valley	38-02.00	4.00
5	NEW, JACOB	SR	Worth County	37-08.25	2.00
6	HERR, JAMES	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	36-11.00	1.00
7	HEDLUND, IAN	SO	East Atchsion	35-07.25	0.00
8	RODERICK, ALEX	SR	West Nodaway	35-07.00	0.00
9	GRAY, WYATT	SR	East Atchsion	35-04.50	0.00
10	LILES, JAMISON	SR	Mound City/Craig	35-03.00	0.00
11	PARMAN, CALEB	SR	Worth County	34-08.75	0.00
12	MATTSON, GRADY	SR	Stanberry	33-09.00	0.00
13	GREENWELL, SETH	FR	Albany	33-06.00	0.00
14	WILLIAMS-PATTON, DEVIN	SO	Albany	33-00.00	0.00
15	O'RILEY, WYATT	JR	West Nodaway	32-01.00	0.00
BILLINGS, TATE	FR	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00
CLAUSON, ZACHARY	SR	Rock Port	SCR	0.00
MUNNS, BRAYDEN	FR	Northeast Nodaway	SCR	0.00

Men's Discus
Discus Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	STEVENS, DALTON	SR	Rock Port	125-05	10.00
2	HEDLUND, IAN	SO	East Atchsion	119-04	8.00
3	WILMES, COLTON	SR	Northeast Nodaway	116-10	6.00
4	COLVIN, AUSTIN	FR	Stanberry	114-02	4.00
5	MERCER, ETHAN	SO	Albany	113-08	2.00
6	HERR, JAMES	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	107-07	1.00
7	CLAUSON, ZACHARY	SR	Rock Port	107-02	0.00
8	O'RILEY, WYATT	JR	West Nodaway	106-09	0.00
9	GRAY, WYATT	SR	East Atchsion	104-07	0.00
10	SIPES, CJ	JR	Platte Valley	101-03	0.00
11	MARRS, DYLAN	SR	Mound City/Craig	100-08	0.00
12	RUNDE, JACKSON	FR	Worth County	99-08	0.00
13	ALARCON, ISAAC	SR	Worth County	98-04	0.00
14	HALL, JUSTYN	SR	Mound City/Craig	94-03	0.00
15	CROSS, SAWYER	SO	Albany	92-00	0.00
MUNNS, BRAYDEN	FR	Northeast Nodaway	SCR	0.00
BILLINGS, TATE	FR	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00
RODERICK, ALEX	SR	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
WILLIAMS, WYETT	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	SCR	0.00
JOHNSON, HUNTER	JR	Stanberry	SCR	0.00

Men's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	POPPA, LANDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	6-00.00	10.00
2	MCADAMS, GAGE	SR	East Atchsion	5-10.00	8.00
3	NAUMAN, GRANT	JR	Mound City/Craig	5-06.00	6.00
4	HUTCHINSON, KAEDEN	SO	Albany	5-04.00	4.00
5	JAMES, QUINCY	SO	St. Joseph Christian	5-02.25	1.50
5	PESHEK, TREY	SO	Rock Port	5-02.25	1.50
7	INGRAHAM, WYATT	FR	West Nodaway	5-02.00	0.00
8	FAST, DAWSON	FR	West Nodaway	5-00.00	0.00
8	DEVERS, BRILYN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	5-00.00	0.00
8	SHERRY, MITCHELL	JR	Northeast Nodaway	5-00.00	0.00
8	MESSNER, BEN	FR	Stanberry	5-00.00	0.00
8	DODGE, BOBBY	FR	Albany	5-00.00	0.00
WILLIAMS, WYETT	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	SCR	0.00
GRAVES, BO	FR	East Atchsion	SCR	0.00

Men's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MORRIS, REAGAN	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	40-07.50	10.00
2	PARMAN, CALEB	SR	Worth County	39-00.00	8.00
3	ANDERSON, JAXON	JR	Worth County	38-09.50	6.00
4	NAUMAN, GRANT	JR	Mound City/Craig	37-10.50	4.00
5	DEVERS, BRILYN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	37-03.00	2.00
6	SHERRY, MITCHELL	JR	Northeast Nodaway	36-01.50	1.00
7	BOUNDS, GRANT	JR	Albany	34-08.00	0.00
8	BURKE, WYATT	JR	East Atchsion	34-07.50	0.00
9	PESHEK, TREY	SO	Rock Port	31-01.50	0.00
10	HALE, CORBIN	SO	Rock Port	30-02.00	0.00
11	POPPA, JORDAN	FR	Albany	30-00.50	0.00
CARDEN, DYLAN	SR	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
OBERHAUSER, KARSON	SO	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
HOPKINS, TJ	JR	Mound City/Craig	SCR	0.00
JOESTING, LUCAS	FR	East Atchsion	SCR	0.00
ADWELL, ETHAN	JR	Northeast Nodaway	SCR	0.00

Men's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	PARMAN, CALEB	SR	Worth County	19-04.00	10.00
2	NAUMAN, GRANT	JR	Mound City/Craig	19-02.00	8.00
3	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	18-00.00	6.00
4	MERRIWEATHER, KAYLIN	FR	East Atchsion	17-07.00	4.00
5	MESSNER, BEN	FR	Stanberry	16-09.00	2.00
6	SHERRY, MITCHELL	JR	Northeast Nodaway	16-08.00	1.00
7	SCROGGINS, BRODY	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	16-05.00	0.00
8	JAMES, QUINCY	SO	St. Joseph Christian	16-03.00	0.00
8	BARNES, GARRETT	SO	Mound City/Craig	16-03.00	0.00
10	RICHARDSON, TIMOTHY	SO	Worth County	15-07.00	0.00
11	TOBIN, WYATT	FR	Platte Valley	14-07.00	0.00
12	BLAY, TYLER	SO	West Nodaway	14-03.00	0.00
12	SAXTON, EVAN	SO	Stanberry	14-03.00	0.00
14	O'NEAL, SAM	JR	Albany	14-01.00	0.00
15	HALEEM, AHMED	SR	Albany	12-02.00	0.00
SWALLEY, COLTON	FR	Northeast Nodaway	SCR	0.00
CARDEN, DYLAN	SR	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00

Men's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MCADAMS, GAGE	SR	East Atchsion	15-00.00	10.00
2	ADWELL, NATHAN	SO	Worth County	13-00.00	8.00
3	KERCHNER, HARRISON	SR	Albany	11-06.00	6.00
4	MARRS, DYLAN	SR	Mound City/Craig	11-00.25	4.00
5	PHILLIPS, TYLER	JR	Mound City/Craig	11-00.00	2.00
6	GLADSTONE, AYDAN	FR	Worth County	10-00.00	1.00
7	FLOYD, TRYCE	SO	Albany	9-00.00	0.00
7	SCHUETZ, DYLAN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	9-00.00	0.00
9	FANSHER, DAWSON	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	8-06.00	0.00

Men's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	NEW, JACOB	SR	Worth County	134-00	10.00
2	KERCHNER, HARRISON	SR	Albany	130-07	8.00
3	HEDLUND, IAN	SO	East Atchsion	128-02.50	6.00
4	MERCER, ETHAN	SO	Albany	123-04	4.00
5	HERR, JAMES	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	121-04	2.00
6	MARRS, DYLAN	SR	Mound City/Craig	114-03.50	1.00
7	WILMES, COLTON	SR	Northeast Nodaway	109-03	0.00
8	RINEHART, ALEX	FR	Worth County	108-08	0.00
9	STUBBS, DAVID	SO	Union Star	108-06.50	0.00
10	LILES, JAMISON	SR	Mound City/Craig	103-10.50	0.00
11	NOWLING, DALLAS	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	100-04	0.00
12	BATEMAN, PRESTON	SO	West Nodaway	99-10	0.00
13	COLVIN, AUSTIN	FR	Stanberry	97-05	0.00
14	MARSH, HUNTER	JR	St. Joseph Christian	97-03.50	0.00
15	SCHWEBACH, AUSTIN	FR	Stanberry	90-05.50	0.00
16	CLAUSON, ZACHARY	SR	Rock Port	90-03.50	0.00
17	HALE, CORBIN	SO	Rock Port	84-02	0.00
18	VORE, DAWSON	FR	Northeast Nodaway	77-08	0.00
19	WOLF, MICAH	FR	Platte Valley	74-09.50	0.00
20	GOFF, GABE	SO	West Nodaway	74-00.50	0.00
21	STUBBS, ROBERT	FR	Union Star	66-04	0.00
O'CONNOR, PATRICK	JR	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00

Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City/Craig 'A'	Zembles, Lane	Young, Wil	Monroe, Kobe	Poppa, Matthew	9:18.35	10.00
2	Platte Valley 'A'	O'Connor, Patrick	Tobin, Wyatt	Manship, Quenton	McQueen, Trever	9:27.77	8.00
3	Stanberry 'A'	Johnson, Hunter	Fletchall, Korbin	Mattson, Grady	Schwebach, Tyler	9:33.01	6.00
4	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Schuetz, Dylan	Jones, Lane	Barnes, Chanse	Fansher, Dawson	9:36.78	4.00
5	Rock Port 'A'	Dewhirst, Alexander	Hale, Corbin	Maxwell, Gage	Minter, Gabriel	9:53.67	2.00
6	Worth County 'A'	Cousatte, Jace	Freed, Joshua	Runde, Jackson	Richardson, Timothy	10:05.97	1.00
7	East Atchsion 'A'	Bennett, Hunter	Burke, Wyatt	Nance, Cameron	Driskell, Matthew	10:24.69	0.00

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	15.70	10.00
2	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	16.45	8.00
3	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	17.09	6.00
4	ADKINS, GRANT	SO	West Nodaway	18.16	4.00
5	BURKE, WYATT	JR	East Atchsion	19.72	2.00
6	MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	21.25	1.00
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	15.90
2	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	16.39
3	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	17.85
4	ADKINS, GRANT	SO	West Nodaway	18.31
5	BURKE, WYATT	JR	East Atchsion	20.34
6	MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	21.26
7	NOWLING, DALLAS	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	21.40
GLADSTONE, AYDAN	FR	Worth County	DQ
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	16.39
2	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	17.85
3	MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	21.26
4	NOWLING, DALLAS	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	21.40
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	15.90
2	ADKINS, GRANT	SO	West Nodaway	18.31
3	BURKE, WYATT	JR	East Atchsion	20.34
GLADSTONE, AYDAN	FR	Worth County	DQ

Men's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	WALLACE, KAMERON	JR	Stanberry	11.56	10.00
2	HERRON, JOEY	SO	Rock Port	11.78	8.00
3	ALARCON, ANDREW	SO	Worth County	11.80	6.00
4	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	11.88	4.00
5	ANDERSON, JAXON	JR	Worth County	12.11	2.00
6	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	12.55	1.00
100 Meter Dash Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	11.48
2	ALARCON, ANDREW	SO	Worth County	11.63
3	WALLACE, KAMERON	JR	Stanberry	11.76
4	HERRON, JOEY	SO	Rock Port	11.94
4	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	11.94
6	ANDERSON, JAXON	JR	Worth County	11.98
7	FLOYD, TRYCE	SO	Albany	12.34
8	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	12.37
9	PHELAN, GANNON	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	12.58
10	POTTER, CHAD	SR	Union Star	12.68
11	HEDLUND, IAN	SO	East Atchsion	12.73
12	OLDHAM, ETHAN	FR	Stanberry	12.76
13	MARSH, HUNTER	JR	St. Joseph Christian	12.79
14	KIM, SEONHO	SR	St. Joseph Christian	13.49
15	POPE, BRYCE	JR	Rock Port	13.74
16	TUCKER, RYAN	SR	Albany	13.79
17	GOFF, GABE	SO	West Nodaway	14.11
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	11.94
2	ANDERSON, JAXON	JR	Worth County	11.98
3	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	12.37
4	PHELAN, GANNON	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	12.58
5	GOFF, GABE	SO	West Nodaway	14.11
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	11.48
2	ALARCON, ANDREW	SO	Worth County	11.63
3	FLOYD, TRYCE	SO	Albany	12.34
4	POTTER, CHAD	SR	Union Star	12.68
5	HEDLUND, IAN	SO	East Atchsion	12.73
6	TUCKER, RYAN	SR	Albany	13.79
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 3
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	WALLACE, KAMERON	JR	Stanberry	11.76
2	HERRON, JOEY	SO	Rock Port	11.94
3	OLDHAM, ETHAN	FR	Stanberry	12.76
4	MARSH, HUNTER	JR	St. Joseph Christian	12.79
5	KIM, SEONHO	SR	St. Joseph Christian	13.49
6	POPE, BRYCE	JR	Rock Port	13.74

Men's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	23.98	10.00
2	MORRIS, REAGAN	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	24.17	8.00
3	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	24.44	6.00
4	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	24.50	4.00
5	DURBIN, COLE	SR	Stanberry	24.94	2.00
6	OTTMAN, ERIC	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	25.16	1.00
200 Meter Dash Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	24.18
2	MORRIS, REAGAN	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	24.26
3	DURBIN, COLE	SR	Stanberry	24.44
4	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	24.58
5	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	24.67
6	OTTMAN, ERIC	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	24.84
7	HERRON, JOEY	SO	Rock Port	25.09
8	MERRIWEATHER, KAYLIN	FR	East Atchsion	25.76
9	POTTER, CHAD	SR	Union Star	26.43
10	ALLEN, LANDEN	FR	Northeast Nodaway	26.61
11	SAXTON, EVAN	SO	Stanberry	27.49
12	DOOLITTLE, NATHANIEL	FR	Albany	27.98
13	GRAVES, BO	FR	East Atchsion	28.00
14	BLAY, TYLER	SO	West Nodaway	28.44
15	KIM, SEONHO	SR	St. Joseph Christian	28.55
16	INGRAHAM, WYATT	FR	West Nodaway	29.22
17	POPE, BRYCE	JR	Rock Port	29.67
18	HAN, OWEN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	30.85
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MCCORD, BRYANT	SR	Worth County	24.18
2	YOUNG, NOAH	SR	Mound City/Craig	24.67
3	POTTER, CHAD	SR	Union Star	26.43
4	SAXTON, EVAN	SO	Stanberry	27.49
5	BLAY, TYLER	SO	West Nodaway	28.44
6	POPE, BRYCE	JR	Rock Port	29.67
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	DURBIN, COLE	SR	Stanberry	24.44
2	GEORGE, DYLAN	JR	Mound City/Craig	24.58
3	MERRIWEATHER, KAYLIN	FR	East Atchsion	25.76
4	GRAVES, BO	FR	East Atchsion	28.00
5	INGRAHAM, WYATT	FR	West Nodaway	29.22
6	HAN, OWEN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	30.85
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 3
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MORRIS, REAGAN	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	24.26
2	OTTMAN, ERIC	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	24.84
3	HERRON, JOEY	SO	Rock Port	25.09
4	ALLEN, LANDEN	FR	Northeast Nodaway	26.61
5	DOOLITTLE, NATHANIEL	FR	Albany	27.98
6	KIM, SEONHO	SR	St. Joseph Christian	28.55


Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City/Craig 'A'	George, Dylan	Poppa, Landon	Hopkins, TJ	Young, Noah	1:35.99	10.00
2	Stanberry 'A'	Wallace, Kameron	Gage, Rueben	Schieber, Trey	Durbin, Cole	1:36.27	8.00
3	Worth County 'A'	McCord, Bryant	Alarcon, Andrew	Adwell, Nathan	Anderson, Jaxon	1:39.40	6.00
4	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Ottman, Eric	Barnes, Chanse	Phelan, Gannon	Morris, Reagan	1:40.51	4.00
5	Rock Port 'A'	Abbott, Gabriel	Maxwell, Gage	Minter, Gabriel	Meinecke, Joshua	1:48.51	2.00
6	Albany 'A'	Bounds, Grant	Doolittle, Nathaniel	Dodge, Bobby	Shoush, Gavin	1:49.21	1.00
7	West Nodaway 'A'	Kirsch, Tayton	Goff, Gabe	Ingraham, Wyatt	Blay, Tyler	1:54.73	0.00
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Albany 'A'	Bounds, Grant	Doolittle, Nathaniel	Dodge, Bobby	Shoush, Gavin	1:49.21	1
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City/Craig 'A'	George, Dylan	Poppa, Landon	Hopkins, TJ	Young, Noah	1:35.99	10
2	Stanberry 'A'	Wallace, Kameron	Gage, Rueben	Schieber, Trey	Durbin, Cole	1:36.27	8
3	Worth County 'A'	McCord, Bryant	Alarcon, Andrew	Adwell, Nathan	Anderson, Jaxon	1:39.40	6
4	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Ottman, Eric	Barnes, Chanse	Phelan, Gannon	Morris, Reagan	1:40.51	4
5	Rock Port 'A'	Abbott, Gabriel	Maxwell, Gage	Minter, Gabriel	Meinecke, Joshua	1:48.51	2
6	West Nodaway 'A'	Kirsch, Tayton	Goff, Gabe	Ingraham, Wyatt	Blay, Tyler	1:54.73	0

Men's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ZEMBLES, LANE	SO	Mound City/Craig	4:56.70	10.00
2	BATEMAN, PRESTON	SO	West Nodaway	5:01.43	8.00
3	MCQUEEN, TREVER	SO	Platte Valley	5:06.11	6.00
4	FANSHER, DAWSON	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	5:07.45	4.00
5	INGRAHAM, DUKE	SO	West Nodaway	5:16.99	2.00
6	MILLER, NATHAN	SO	Union Star	5:22.34	1.00
7	MANSHIP, QUENTON	FR	Platte Valley	5:23.41	0.00
8	DEWHIRST, ALEXANDER	JR	Rock Port	5:27.69	0.00
9	MONROE, KOBE	SR	Mound City/Craig	5:31.26	0.00
10	OLDHAM, SAMUEL	SR	Stanberry	5:58.04	0.00
11	BENNETT, HUNTER	SO	East Atchsion	6:03.89	0.00
12	DRISKELL, MATTHEW	FR	East Atchsion	6:12.76	0.00
13	STUBBS, ROBERT	FR	Union Star	6:19.89	0.00
14	NOEL, WYATT	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	6:26.84	0.00
POAGE, CALEB	FR	St. Joseph Christian	DQ	0.00

Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City/Craig 'A'	George, Dylan	Poppa, Matthew	Hopkins, TJ	Young, Noah	45.71	10.00
2	Worth County 'A'	Alarcon, Andrew	Anderson, Jaxon	Parman, Caleb	McCord, Bryant	46.17	8.00
3	Stanberry 'A'	Oldham, Ethan	Gage, Rueben	Schieber, Trey	Durbin, Cole	48.19	6.00
4	Albany 'A'	Floyd, Tryce	Mercer, Ethan	Hutchinson, Kaeden	Wink, Hunter	48.20	4.00
5	East Atchsion 'A'	Gebhards-Bywater, Briacin	Merriweather, Kaylin	McAdams, Gage	Graves, Bo	48.87	2.00
6	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Ottman, Eric	Clark, Taran	Phelan, Gannon	Devers, Brilyn	49.59	1.00
7	Rock Port 'A'	Herron, Joey	Abbott, Gabriel	Stevens, Dalton	Meinecke, Joshua	50.54	0.00
8	West Nodaway 'A'	Ingraham, Wyatt	Goff, Gabe	Bateman, Preston	Adkins, Grant	51.56	0.00
9	Northeast Nodaway 'A'	Adwell, Ethan	Boswell, Ben	Allen, Landen	Germann, Levi	51.73	0.00
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Rock Port 'A'	Herron, Joey	Abbott, Gabriel	Stevens, Dalton	Meinecke, Joshua	50.54	0
2	West Nodaway 'A'	Ingraham, Wyatt	Goff, Gabe	Bateman, Preston	Adkins, Grant	51.56	0
3	Northeast Nodaway 'A'	Adwell, Ethan	Boswell, Ben	Allen, Landen	Germann, Levi	51.73	0
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City/Craig 'A'	George, Dylan	Poppa, Matthew	Hopkins, TJ	Young, Noah	45.71	10
2	Worth County 'A'	Alarcon, Andrew	Anderson, Jaxon	Parman, Caleb	McCord, Bryant	46.17	8
3	Stanberry 'A'	Oldham, Ethan	Gage, Rueben	Schieber, Trey	Durbin, Cole	48.19	6
4	Albany 'A'	Floyd, Tryce	Mercer, Ethan	Hutchinson, Kaeden	Wink, Hunter	48.20	4
5	East Atchsion 'A'	Gebhards-Bywater, Briacin	Merriweather, Kaylin	McAdams, Gage	Graves, Bo	48.87	2
6	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Ottman, Eric	Clark, Taran	Phelan, Gannon	Devers, Brilyn	49.59	1

Men's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	WALLACE, KAMERON	JR	Stanberry	53.06	10.00
2	MORRIS, REAGAN	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	53.65	8.00
3	PHILLIPS, TYLER	JR	Mound City/Craig	55.72	6.00
4	MERRIWEATHER, KAYLIN	FR	East Atchsion	56.16	4.00
5	ABBOTT, GABRIEL	SO	Rock Port	57.17	2.00
6	MARSH, HUNTER	JR	St. Joseph Christian	57.32	1.00
7	POTTER, CHAD	SR	Union Star	59.19	0.00
8	STUBBS, DAVID	SO	Union Star	59.37	0.00
9	TUBBS, BRENDON	FR	Mound City/Craig	1:00.51	0.00
10	DODGE, BOBBY	FR	Albany	1:01.31	0.00
11	GERMANN, LEVI	FR	Northeast Nodaway	1:01.55	0.00
12	JOESTING, LUCAS	FR	East Atchsion	1:02.24	0.00
13	FLETCHALL, KORBIN	FR	Stanberry	1:02.51	0.00
14	WILSON, CAMERON	JR	West Nodaway	1:03.35	0.00
15	BLAY, TYLER	SO	West Nodaway	1:05.41	0.00
16	HARRIS, ALEX	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	1:06.02	0.00
17	RICHARDSON, TIMOTHY	SO	Worth County	1:09.24	0.00
HAN, OWEN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	SCR	0.00
TUCKER, RYAN	SR	Albany	SCR	0.00
RINEHART, ALEX	FR	Worth County	SCR	0.00


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	POPPA, LANDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	43.47	10.00
2	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	43.73	8.00
3	ADKINS, GRANT	SO	West Nodaway	45.74	6.00
4	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	46.33	4.00
5	GLADSTONE, AYDAN	FR	Worth County	47.42	2.00
6	MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	48.90	1.00
7	MINTER, GABRIEL	JR	Rock Port	49.23	0.00
8	GRAVES, BO	FR	East Atchsion	52.31	0.00
9	NOWLING, DALLAS	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	52.61	0.00
10	FAST, DAWSON	FR	West Nodaway	54.58	0.00
COUSATTE, JACE	FR	Worth County	SCR	0.00
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	48.90	1
2	MINTER, GABRIEL	JR	Rock Port	49.23	0
3	GRAVES, BO	FR	East Atchsion	52.31	0
4	NOWLING, DALLAS	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	52.61	0
5	FAST, DAWSON	FR	West Nodaway	54.58	0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	POPPA, LANDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	43.47	10
2	GEBHARDS-BYWATER, BRIACIN	JR	East Atchsion	43.73	8
3	ADKINS, GRANT	SO	West Nodaway	45.74	6
4	CLARK, TARAN	JR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	46.33	4
5	GLADSTONE, AYDAN	FR	Worth County	47.42	2
COUSATTE, JACE	FR	Worth County	SCR	0

Men's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	JOHNSON, HUNTER	JR	Stanberry	2:16.69	10.00
2	STUBBS, DAVID	SO	Union Star	2:20.73	8.00
3	SCHUETZ, DYLAN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	2:23.13	6.00
4	YOUNG, WIL	FR	Mound City/Craig	2:24.25	4.00
5	MONROE, KOBE	SR	Mound City/Craig	2:24.41	2.00
6	WOLF, MICAH	FR	Platte Valley	2:24.96	1.00
7	SCHWEBACH, TYLER	FR	Stanberry	2:26.28	0.00
8	TOBIN, WYATT	FR	Platte Valley	2:28.41	0.00
9	WILSON, CAMERON	JR	West Nodaway	2:29.58	0.00
10	POPPA, JORDAN	FR	Albany	2:30.71	0.00
11	KIRSCH, TAYTON	SO	West Nodaway	2:32.25	0.00
12	HALE, CORBIN	SO	Rock Port	2:35.25	0.00
13	GOFF, CHASE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	2:45.97	0.00
14	POAGE, CALEB	FR	St. Joseph Christian	3:02.44	0.00
FREED, JOSHUA	FR	Worth County	SCR	0.00
SHOUSH, GAVIN	FR	Albany	SCR	0.00

Men's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ZEMBLES, LANE	SO	Mound City/Craig	11:01.64	10.00
2	BURKE, MICHAEL	SR	Platte Valley	11:35.33	8.00
3	INGRAHAM, DUKE	SO	West Nodaway	11:57.90	6.00
4	MILLER, NATHAN	SO	Union Star	12:15.81	4.00
5	MANSHIP, QUENTON	FR	Platte Valley	12:16.19	2.00
6	STUBBS, ROBERT	FR	Union Star	13:23.80	1.00
7	MAXWELL, GAGE	JR	Rock Port	13:47.43	0.00
8	RUCKER, CORBYN	FR	West Nodaway	13:48.27	0.00
BENNETT, HUNTER	SO	East Atchsion	SCR	0.00
MESSER, CAEDON	SO	Mound City/Craig	SCR	0.00
DEWHIRST, ALEXANDER	JR	Rock Port	SCR	0.00

Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Stanberry 'A'	Schieber, Trey	Gage, Rueben	Durbin, Cole	Wallace, Kameron	3:43.18	10.00
2	Albany 'A'	Floyd, Tryce	Mercer, Ethan	Hutchinson, Kaeden	Wink, Hunter	3:54.19	8.00
3	Rock Port 'A'	Herron, Joey	Meinecke, Joshua	Minter, Gabriel	Abbott, Gabriel	3:55.74	6.00
4	Mound City/Craig 'A'	Poppa, Landon	Hopkins, TJ	Phillips, Tyler	Poppa, Matthew	3:57.74	4.00
5	Northeast Nodaway 'A'	Swalley, Colton	Schieber, Nathan	Hillyard, Preston	Germann, Levi	4:05.51	2.00
6	Worth County 'A'	Adwell, Nathan	Alarcon, Andrew	Gladstone, Aydan	Rinehart, Alex	4:06.46	1.00
7	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Barnes, Chanse	Devers, Brilyn	Schuetz, Dylan	Jones, Lane	4:12.54	0.00
8	Union Star 'A'	Potter, Chad	Miller, Nathan	Stubbs, David	Stubbs, Robert	4:38.35	0.00
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Northeast Nodaway 'A'	Swalley, Colton	Schieber, Nathan	Hillyard, Preston	Germann, Levi	4:05.51	2
2	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Barnes, Chanse	Devers, Brilyn	Schuetz, Dylan	Jones, Lane	4:12.54	0
3	Union Star 'A'	Potter, Chad	Miller, Nathan	Stubbs, David	Stubbs, Robert	4:38.35	0
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Stanberry 'A'	Schieber, Trey	Gage, Rueben	Durbin, Cole	Wallace, Kameron	3:43.18	10
2	Albany 'A'	Floyd, Tryce	Mercer, Ethan	Hutchinson, Kaeden	Wink, Hunter	3:54.19	8
3	Rock Port 'A'	Herron, Joey	Meinecke, Joshua	Minter, Gabriel	Abbott, Gabriel	3:55.74	6
4	Mound City/Craig 'A'	Poppa, Landon	Hopkins, TJ	Phillips, Tyler	Poppa, Matthew	3:57.74	4
5	Worth County 'A'	Adwell, Nathan	Alarcon, Andrew	Gladstone, Aydan	Rinehart, Alex	4:06.46	1

Women's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	SPIERS, MERRIDETH	JR	Worth County	36-11.00	10.00
2	BAUCOM, ALIVIA	SO	Rock Port	35-06.25	8.00
3	MATTSON, MADELYNN	SO	Northeast Nodaway	34-01.25	6.00
4	GRAVES, JAYCEE	JR	East Atchison	30-08.50	4.00
5	MCMILLEN, KIERSTYN	SR	Stanberry	29-11.75	2.00
6	GALANAKIS, KENNEDY	SR	Worth County	29-01.50	1.00
7	STOLL, BLAIR	SO	Northeast Nodaway	28-10.00	0.00
8	LONG, BAILEY	FR	Mound City	28-04.50	0.00
9	GAINES, KELCIE	SR	Rock Port	28-01.75	0.00
10	LYONS, JOURNEY	FR	Union Star	27-08.00	0.00
11	SMITH, ALLYAH	JR	St. Joseph Christian	27-02.00	0.00
12	WILCOXSON, MACKENZIE	SO	Union Star	26-07.00	0.00
13	MATTSON, SYDNEY	JR	Stanberry	26-01.25	0.00
14	OBERHAUSER, KARISSA	SO	West Nodaway	25-05.00	0.00
MYERS, BROOKLYN	SO	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
PARMENTER, QUINCY	FR	Albany	SCR	0.00
RUNNELS, PAIGE	SO	Albany	SCR	0.00
KEMPER, JAYME	SO	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00
OWENS, BAILEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	SCR	0.00
WALKER, BREANNA	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	SCR	0.00

Women's Discus
Discus Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	SPIERS, MERRIDETH	JR	Worth County	119-02	10.00
2	BAUCOM, ALIVIA	SO	Rock Port	111-03	8.00
3	GRAVES, JAYCEE	JR	East Atchison	103-00	6.00
4	GALANAKIS, KENNEDY	SR	Worth County	102-11	4.00
5	LONG, BAILEY	FR	Mound City	89-09	2.00
6	LYONS, JOURNEY	FR	Union Star	88-01	0.50
6	WILCOXSON, MACKENZIE	SO	Union Star	88-01	0.50
8	STOLL, BLAIR	SO	Northeast Nodaway	87-07	0.00
9	SMITH, ALLYAH	JR	St. Joseph Christian	84-10	0.00
10	MCMILLEN, KIERSTYN	SR	Stanberry	83-08	0.00
11	GAINES, KELCIE	SR	Rock Port	78-01	0.00
12	PRUSSMAN, LYNDEN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	70-04	0.00
13	MATTSON, MADELYNN	SO	Northeast Nodaway	70-03	0.00
14	GARRISON, HALEY	FR	East Atchison	68-04	0.00
15	OBERHAUSER, KARISSA	SO	West Nodaway	64-07	0.00
16	JENKINS, KLOE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	60-00	0.00
MYERS, BROOKLYN	SO	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
PARMENTER, QUINCY	FR	Albany	SCR	0.00
RUNNELS, PAIGE	SO	Albany	SCR	0.00

Women's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MILLER, BROOKLYN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	5-04.00	10.00
2	JENSEN, MARISSA	SR	Stanberry	5-02.00	8.00
3	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	4-10.00	6.00
4	HERNDON, KRISTIN	SR	West Nodaway	4-08.25	3.00
4	SKILLEN, DARIUS	JR	Rock Port	4-08.25	3.00
6	FINNEY, MACKENZIE	SR	West Nodaway	4-08.00	1.00
7	GRIFFIN, AIVRY	FR	Worth County	4-06.00	0.00
7	STOLL, HAILEY	JR	Stanberry	4-06.00	0.00
9	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	4-04.00	0.00
9	CULP, SHAINA	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	4-04.00	0.00
11	MORAN, VICTORIA	SO	Northeast Nodaway	4-02.00	0.00
11	KLUTE, SUZANNA	JR	East Atchison	4-02.00	0.00
11	SHIELDS, DELANEY	FR	Albany	4-02.00	0.00
RUNYAN, TORRIE	SO	Albany	SCR	0.00
ESTES, KELSEY	FR	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00
HUNTLEY, TAYLEIGH	FR	Rock Port	SCR	0.00

Women's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	RICHARDS, OLIVIA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	34-11.50	10.00
2	HERNDON, KRISTIN	SR	West Nodaway	32-03.00	8.00
3	LYLE, ELIZABETH	SR	Worth County	30-03.00	6.00
4	PARSHALL, MERCEDES	SO	East Atchison	30-00.00	4.00
5	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	29-11.50	2.00
6	WILSON, GRACIE	SO	Albany	29-01.75	1.00
7	MORAN, VICTORIA	SO	Northeast Nodaway	27-05.50	0.00
8	WIMER, JUSTINA	FR	Worth County	26-05.75	0.00
9	DOBBINS, JADON	SO	West Nodaway	26-01.00	0.00
10	WOLF, LAYLA	JR	Platte Valley	23-04.50	0.00

Women's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	16-09.00	10.00
2	VOGA, ELIZABETH	SO	St. Joseph Christian	16-00.00	8.00
3	JENSEN, MARISSA	SR	Stanberry	15-09.00	6.00
4	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	15-08.50	4.00
5	RICHARDS, OLIVIA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	15-04.50	2.00
6	LYLE, ELIZABETH	SR	Worth County	15-03.00	1.00
7	COLLINS, MALIA	SO	Platte Valley	14-11.00	0.00
8	WILSON, GRACIE	SO	Albany	14-08.00	0.00
9	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	13-08.00	0.00
10	ROLF, ELLA	SO	East Atchison	13-02.00	0.00
11	BROWN, SAYLOR	FR	West Nodaway	12-05.50	0.00
12	MARTIN, SOPHIA	FR	East Atchison	12-02.50	0.00
13	JAKUB, KIERSTYN	FR	Rock Port	11-02.00	0.00
14	MOFFAT, MONTANA	FR	Albany	11-01.00	0.00
15	CARLSON, LACY	JR	Platte Valley	10-01.00	0.00
16	ATKISON, JUSTICE	FR	West Nodaway	8-05.00	0.00
17	HUNTLEY, TAYLEIGH	FR	Rock Port	7-11.50	0.00
18	DAVIS, MATTISON	FR	Stanberry	4-00.00	0.00
JENKINS, KLOE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	SCR	0.00
GIBSON, EMMA	SR	Mound City	SCR	0.00

Women's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ENGEL, KEELIN	SO	Worth County	9-03.00	10.00
2	BADELL, JESSICA	SR	Worth County	8-06.25	7.00
2	KERWIN, KAELY	SR	East Atchison	8-06.25	7.00
4	ROUP, AVIREE	SO	Mound City	8-06.00	4.00
5	NEWMAN, GABRIELLA	SO	Albany	8-00.00	2.00
6	WILSON, ABBEY	SR	Albany	7-06.25	0.50
6	BOHANNON, AMANDA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	7-06.25	0.50
8	YATES, ALLISON	SO	East Atchison	7-06.00	0.00
9	KELLY, LAUREN	SO	Rock Port	5-06.00	0.00

Women's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	MILLER, BROOKLYN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	114-05	10.00
2	MCMILLEN, KIERSTYN	SR	Stanberry	103-11.50	8.00
3	GAINES, KELCIE	SR	Rock Port	96-11.50	6.00
4	MATTSON, SYDNEY	JR	Stanberry	89-10	4.00
5	LYONS, JOURNEY	FR	Union Star	87-02	2.00
6	MESSNER, KAYCE	SO	Albany	87-00.50	1.00
7	YOUNG, DARA	JR	Mound City	86-00	0.00
8	MATTSON, MADELYNN	SO	Northeast Nodaway	80-07	0.00
9	JAKUB, KIERSTYN	FR	Rock Port	79-06	0.00
10	STOLL, BLAIR	SO	Northeast Nodaway	76-06.25	0.00
11	FERGUSON, MADELINE	FR	Platte Valley	76-05.50	0.00
12	MURRY, AUTUMN	SO	East Atchison	73-09.50	0.00
13	EDMONDSON, KAYELYN	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	70-11.50	0.00
14	HUNT, HALEY	SR	Worth County	70-03	0.00
15	LESHER, MADISON	SR	East Atchison	68-00.25	0.00
16	QUILTY, TAYLOR	FR	Mound City	66-05	0.00
17	OWENS, BAILEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	57-07	0.00
18	O'RILEY, KEAGAN	SR	West Nodaway	54-11.50	0.00
19	SMITH, EMILY	FR	Union Star	52-00	0.00
MYERS, BROOKLYN	SO	West Nodaway	SCR	0.00
NEWEY, MYA	SR	Albany	SCR	0.00

Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	St. Joseph Christian 'A'	Carlson, Jacqueline	Carter, Anna	Maggart, Audrey	Orton, Victoria	10:42.12	10.00
2	Mound City 'A'	Derr, Emma	Hufford, Desiree	Meadows, Sianna	Nauman, Victoria	10:59.57	8.00
3	Rock Port 'A'					11:25.30	6.00
4	Worth County 'A'	Cassavaugh, Megan	Hardy, Jillian	New, Kristin	Wimer, Justina	11:27.61	4.00
5	Platte Valley 'A'	Galbraith, Claire	Wiederholt, Sierra	Billings, Sydney	Riley, Ashley	11:27.64	2.00
6	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Morris, Reese	Prussman, Lynden	Bohart, Makayla	Culp, Shaina	11:31.67	1.00
7	East Atchison 'A'	Martin, Grace	Martin, Sophia	Poppa, Brynnan	Parshall, Mercedes	11:36.18	0.00

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	15.81	10.00
2	RICHARDS, OLIVIA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	16.72	8.00
3	MILLER, BROOKLYN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	16.92	6.00
4	WEDLOCK, HANNAH	SR	Mound City	16.94	4.00
5	KERWIN, KAELY	SR	East Atchison	16.99	2.00
6	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	17.67	1.00
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	16.15
2	RICHARDS, OLIVIA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	16.96
3	KERWIN, KAELY	SR	East Atchison	17.05
4	WEDLOCK, HANNAH	SR	Mound City	17.48
5	MILLER, BROOKLYN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	17.57
6	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	17.70
7	SMITH, ALLYAH	JR	St. Joseph Christian	17.81
8	GRIFFIN, AIVRY	FR	Worth County	18.75
9	HUNTLEY, TAYLEIGH	FR	Rock Port	19.62
10	ROLF, ELLA	SO	East Atchison	20.15
11	ESTES, KELSEY	FR	Platte Valley	22.00
12	PARKER, OLIVIA	FR	West Nodaway	23.74
13	GERCKEN, LARA	JR	West Nodaway	24.08
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	KERWIN, KAELY	SR	East Atchison	17.05
2	MILLER, BROOKLYN	SO	St. Joseph Christian	17.57
3	GRIFFIN, AIVRY	FR	Worth County	18.75
4	HUNTLEY, TAYLEIGH	FR	Rock Port	19.62
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	RICHARDS, OLIVIA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	16.96
2	WEDLOCK, HANNAH	SR	Mound City	17.48
3	ROLF, ELLA	SO	East Atchison	20.15
4	ESTES, KELSEY	FR	Platte Valley	22.00
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims Heat 3
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	16.15
2	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	17.70
3	SMITH, ALLYAH	JR	St. Joseph Christian	17.81
4	PARKER, OLIVIA	FR	West Nodaway	23.74
5	GERCKEN, LARA	JR	West Nodaway	24.08

Women's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	13.47	10.00
2	POPPA, EMILY	JR	Albany	13.73	8.00
3	CARDER, MARISA	JR	Rock Port	13.87	6.00
4	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	14.02	4.00
5	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	14.06	2.00
6	RUNYAN, TORRIE	SO	Albany	14.17	1.00
100 Meter Dash Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	13.45
2	CARDER, MARISA	JR	Rock Port	13.66
3	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	13.95
4	POPPA, EMILY	JR	Albany	13.97
5	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	14.03
5	RUNYAN, TORRIE	SO	Albany	14.03
7	BOHANNON, EMMA	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	14.09
8	BOHANNON, AMANDA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	14.81
9	HOFF, NAVADA	JR	Worth County	15.09
10	HALE, MACIE	FR	Rock Port	15.21
11	KLUTE, SUZANNA	JR	East Atchison	17.10
12	CARLSON, LACY	JR	Platte Valley	17.37
13	ATKISON, JUSTICE	FR	West Nodaway	17.90
14	LEACH, HARLEY	FR	West Nodaway	17.98
15	GIGGAR, MAKAYLA	SR	Stanberry	20.31
ENGEL, KEELIN	SO	Worth County	SCR
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	13.95
2	POPPA, EMILY	JR	Albany	13.97
3	BOHANNON, AMANDA	SR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	14.81
4	LEACH, HARLEY	FR	West Nodaway	17.98
5	GIGGAR, MAKAYLA	SR	Stanberry	20.31
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	13.45
2	BOHANNON, EMMA	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	14.09
3	HOFF, NAVADA	JR	Worth County	15.09
4	HALE, MACIE	FR	Rock Port	15.21
5	ATKISON, JUSTICE	FR	West Nodaway	17.90
100 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 3
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	CARDER, MARISA	JR	Rock Port	13.66
2	RUNYAN, TORRIE	SO	Albany	14.03
2	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	14.03
4	KLUTE, SUZANNA	JR	East Atchison	17.10
5	CARLSON, LACY	JR	Platte Valley	17.37
ENGEL, KEELIN	SO	Worth County	SCR

Women's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	NAUMAN, VICTORIA	SR	Mound City	27.50	10.00
2	COLLINS, MALIA	SO	Platte Valley	27.92	8.00
3	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	27.97	6.00
4	JENSEN, MARISSA	SR	Stanberry	28.75	4.00
5	LANDUYT, ABBY	JR	Albany	28.95	2.00
6	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	30.10	1.00
200 Meter Dash Prelims
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	NAUMAN, VICTORIA	SR	Mound City	28.01
2	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	28.64
3	COLLINS, MALIA	SO	Platte Valley	28.97
4	LANDUYT, ABBY	JR	Albany	29.06
5	JENSEN, MARISSA	SR	Stanberry	29.23
6	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	29.35
7	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	29.75
8	DAVIS, JOHNNY	SO	Rock Port	30.27
9	WOODS, A'MAYA	JR	St. Joseph Christian	30.43
10	DOBBINS, JADON	SO	West Nodaway	31.23
11	SPAINHOWER, ANNA	SO	Worth County	31.91
12	GUYER, CHELSEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	32.02
13	JAKUB, KIERSTYN	FR	Rock Port	32.21
14	JENKINS, KLOE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	33.20
15	OBERHAUSER, KARISSA	SO	West Nodaway	34.42
16	MILLER, MOLLY	FR	Worth County	34.50
17	GERLOFF, ESTHER	SO	Northeast Nodaway	34.83
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	GAGE, PEYTON	SR	Stanberry	28.64
2	JENSEN, MARISSA	SR	Stanberry	29.23
3	DOBBINS, JADON	SO	West Nodaway	31.23
4	GUYER, CHELSEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	32.02
5	JAKUB, KIERSTYN	FR	Rock Port	32.21
6	GERLOFF, ESTHER	SO	Northeast Nodaway	34.83
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	COLLINS, MALIA	SO	Platte Valley	28.97
2	TURPIN, STEPHANIE	FR	Platte Valley	29.75
3	DAVIS, JOHNNY	SO	Rock Port	30.27
4	WOODS, A'MAYA	JR	St. Joseph Christian	30.43
5	JENKINS, KLOE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	33.20
6	MILLER, MOLLY	FR	Worth County	34.50
200 Meter Dash Prelims Heat 3
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark
1	NAUMAN, VICTORIA	SR	Mound City	28.01
2	LANDUYT, ABBY	JR	Albany	29.06
3	MITCHELL, MARA	FR	Union Star	29.35
4	SPAINHOWER, ANNA	SO	Worth County	31.91
5	OBERHAUSER, KARISSA	SO	West Nodaway	34.42

Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Rock Port 'A'					1:56.03	10.00
2	St. Joseph Christian 'A'	Carlson, Jacqueline	Maggart, Audrey	Miller, Brooklyn	Voga, Elizabeth	1:57.33	8.00
3	Albany 'A'	Wilson, Abbey	Poppa, Emily	Martin, Michaela	Runyan, Torrie	1:59.18	6.00
4	West Nodaway 'A'	Wylie, Felicia	Dobbins, Jadon	Brown, Saylor	O'Riley, Keagan	2:00.65	4.00
5	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Bohannon, Amanda	Bohannon, Emma	Prussman, Lynden	Culp, Shaina	2:03.10	2.00
6	East Atchison 'A'	Parshall, Mercedes	Murry, Autumn	Poppa, Brynnan	Martin, Sophia	2:03.38	1.00
7	Worth County 'A'	Griffin, Aivry	McElvain, Grace	Spainhower, Anna	Hoff, Navada	2:04.42	0.00
8	Northeast Nodaway 'A'	Gerloff, Esther	Schieber, Anne	Vozmediaro, Alba	Stoll, Blair	2:06.24	0.00

Women's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	CARTER, ANNA	JR	St. Joseph Christian	5:41.82	10.00
2	RILEY, ASHLEY	SR	Platte Valley	5:50.04	8.00
3	MEADOWS, SIANNA	JR	Mound City	5:54.59	6.00
4	DERR, EMMA	SR	Mound City	5:59.51	4.00
5	WATKINS, AUBREY	FR	Rock Port	6:10.87	2.00
6	MARTICKE, ALLISON	SR	Stanberry	6:12.83	1.00
7	BOHART, MAKAYLA	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	6:15.87	0.00
8	GALBRAITH, CLAIRE	FR	Platte Valley	6:48.99	0.00
9	NEW, KRISTIN	JR	Worth County	6:57.92	0.00
10	HAGEY, REAGAN	FR	West Nodaway	7:07.10	0.00
11	BROWN, HANNAH	SR	East Atchison	7:20.42	0.00
12	PRITT, HARLEE	SO	Rock Port	7:34.16	0.00
13	ECKER, NATALEIGH	SR	West Nodaway	9:14.19	0.00
GERLOFF, ESTHER	SO	Northeast Nodaway	DQ	0.00

Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Mound City 'A'	Wedlock, Hannah	Hufford, Desiree	Nauman, Victoria	Gibson, Emma	54.84	10.00
2	South Holt/Nodaway Holt 'A'	Bohannon, Emma	Bohannon, Amanda	Culp, Shaina	Richards, Olivia	55.33	8.00
3	Albany 'A'	Wilson, Abbey	Poppa, Emily	Martin, Michaela	Runyan, Torrie	55.41	6.00
4	St. Joseph Christian 'A'	Carlson, Jacqueline	Smith, Allyah	Voga, Elizabeth	Woods, A'maya	55.56	4.00
5	Rock Port 'A'					56.40	2.00
6	Worth County 'A'	Allee, Regan	Badell, Jessica	Engel, Keelin	Lyle, Elizabeth	56.46	1.00
7	East Atchison 'A'	Murry, Autumn	Martin, Sophia	Yates, Allison	Kerwin, Kaely	57.64	0.00

Women's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	COLLINS, MALIA	SO	Platte Valley	1:05.55	10.00
2	BILLINGS, SYDNEY	SR	Platte Valley	1:05.61	8.00
3	O'RILEY, KEAGAN	SR	West Nodaway	1:06.91	6.00
4	FARMER, MARILYN	SO	Rock Port	1:07.09	4.00
5	VOZMEDIARO, ALBA	SO	Northeast Nodaway	1:07.71	2.00
6	RUNDE, SADIE	FR	Stanberry	1:09.23	1.00
7	WYLIE, FELICIA	FR	West Nodaway	1:10.45	0.00
8	HALE, MACIE	FR	Rock Port	1:10.49	0.00
9	MARTIN, GRACE	SR	East Atchison	1:11.21	0.00
10	SHIELDS, DELANEY	FR	Albany	1:12.67	0.00
11	MORRIS, REESE	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	1:12.83	0.00
12	SPAINHOWER, ANNA	SO	Worth County	1:15.56	0.00
13	STOLL, HAILEY	JR	Stanberry	1:17.85	0.00
14	WIMER, JUSTINA	FR	Worth County	1:18.12	0.00
15	JANSSEN, HAILEY	SO	Albany	1:33.70	0.00
JENKINS, KLOE	FR	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	DQ	0.00

Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	48.18	10.00
2	HERNDON, KRISTIN	SR	West Nodaway	49.34	8.00
3	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	52.81	6.00
4	DAVIS, JOHNNY	SO	Rock Port	54.00	4.00
5	ROLF, ELLA	SO	East Atchison	56.18	2.00
6	HARDY, JILLIAN	SO	Worth County	58.45	1.00
7	HUFFORD, DESIREE	SR	Mound City	58.91	0.00
8	ESTES, KELSEY	FR	Platte Valley	1:01.31	0.00
9	GUYER, CHELSEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	1:03.08	0.00
10	KELLY, LAUREN	SO	Rock Port	1:03.91	0.00
FERGUSON, MADELINE	FR	Platte Valley	SCR	0.00
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ROLF, ELLA	SO	East Atchison	56.18	2
2	HARDY, JILLIAN	SO	Worth County	58.45	1
3	ESTES, KELSEY	FR	Platte Valley	1:01.31	0
4	GUYER, CHELSEY	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	1:03.08	0
5	KELLY, LAUREN	SO	Rock Port	1:03.91	0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	GLADSTONE, ANNA	JR	Worth County	48.18	10
2	HERNDON, KRISTIN	SR	West Nodaway	49.34	8
3	WEST, PAIGE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	52.81	6
4	DAVIS, JOHNNY	SO	Rock Port	54.00	4
5	HUFFORD, DESIREE	SR	Mound City	58.91	0
FERGUSON, MADELINE	FR	Platte Valley	SCR	0

Women's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ORTON, VICTORIA	JR	St. Joseph Christian	2:30.35	10.00
2	MEADOWS, SIANNA	JR	Mound City	2:36.53	8.00
3	MAGGART, AUDREY	JR	St. Joseph Christian	2:39.64	6.00
4	NEWMAN, GABRIELLA	SO	Albany	2:40.27	4.00
5	DERR, EMMA	SR	Mound City	2:42.64	2.00
6	SCHIEBER, ANNE	SO	Northeast Nodaway	2:47.47	1.00
7	PRUSSMAN, LYNDEN	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	2:49.52	0.00
8	RICCI, ILENIA	SR	Northeast Nodaway	2:52.63	0.00
9	LUCAS, REBEKAH	JR	Rock Port	2:52.72	0.00
10	POPPA, BRYNNAN	SO	East Atchison	2:55.62	0.00
11	NIELSEN, ANNA	JR	West Nodaway	3:06.34	0.00
12	GALBRAITH, CLAIRE	FR	Platte Valley	3:09.01	0.00
13	WIEDERHOLT, SIERRA	FR	Platte Valley	3:14.29	0.00
14	PANKAU, EMMA	SR	Rock Port	3:15.61	0.00
15	WIMER, JUSTINA	FR	Worth County	3:17.18	0.00
HUNT, BRAIDY	SO	Worth County	SCR	0.00
MARTIN, GRACE	SR	East Atchison	SCR	0.00

Women's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	RILEY, ASHLEY	SR	Platte Valley	12:56.12	10.00
2	CARTER, ANNA	JR	St. Joseph Christian	12:56.36	8.00
3	MORRIS, REESE	SO	South Holt/Nodaway Holt	15:10.02	6.00
4	HAGEY, REAGAN	FR	West Nodaway	15:49.74	4.00
5	WOLF, LAYLA	JR	Platte Valley	17:12.21	2.00


Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	St. Joseph Christian 'A'	Carlson, Jacqueline	Maggart, Audrey	Orton, Victoria	Voga, Elizabeth	4:28.74	10.00
2	Platte Valley 'A'	Ferguson, Madeline	Billings, Sydney	Turpin, Stephanie	Collins, Malia	4:29.97	8.00
3	Rock Port 'A'					4:34.56	6.00
4	Stanberry 'A'	Jensen, Marissa	Mattson, Sydney	Runde, Sadie	Gage, Peyton	4:36.23	4.00
5	West Nodaway 'A'	O'Riley, Keagan	Dobbins, Jadon	Brown, Saylor	Herndon, Kristin	4:37.09	2.00
6	Worth County 'A'	Allee, Regan	Badell, Jessica	Lyle, Elizabeth	Hardy, Jillian	4:38.72	1.00
7	Mound City 'A'		Wedlock, Hannah	Meadows, Sianna	Nauman, Victoria	4:41.04	0.00
8	East Atchison 'A'	Parshall, Mercedes	Murry, Autumn	Poppa, Brynnan	Rolf, Ella	4:53.43	0.00
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	Stanberry 'A'	Jensen, Marissa	Mattson, Sydney	Runde, Sadie	Gage, Peyton	4:36.23	4
2	Worth County 'A'	Allee, Regan	Badell, Jessica	Lyle, Elizabeth	Hardy, Jillian	4:38.72	1
3	East Atchison 'A'	Parshall, Mercedes	Murry, Autumn	Poppa, Brynnan	Rolf, Ella	4:53.43	0
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl	Team	Athlete 1	Athlete 2	Athlete 3	Athlete 4	Mark	Points
1	St. Joseph Christian 'A'	Carlson, Jacqueline	Maggart, Audrey	Orton, Victoria	Voga, Elizabeth	4:28.74	10
2	Platte Valley 'A'	Ferguson, Madeline	Billings, Sydney	Turpin, Stephanie	Collins, Malia	4:29.97	8
3	Rock Port 'A'					4:34.56	6
4	West Nodaway 'A'	O'Riley, Keagan	Dobbins, Jadon	Brown, Saylor	Herndon, Kristin	4:37.09	2
5	Mound City 'A'		Wedlock, Hannah	Meadows, Sianna	Nauman, Victoria	4:41.04	0