Dixon High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | Rebecca Albritton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.47 | Alyssa Cash | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.50 | Alyssa Cash | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.83 | Patricia Monell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.83 | Rebecca Albritton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.05 | Rebecca Albritton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Rebecca Albritton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.79m | Halle Heltz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34m | Julie Hindmon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
16.46m | Halle Heltz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.24m | Patricia Monell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.52m | Alyssa Cash | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.51m | Halle Heltz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.65m | Madeline Butler | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | SB | Trevin Weed | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.62 | John Zollman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Trevin Weed | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.18 | John Zollman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.69 | Kaden Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.17 | Chase Beardsley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.68 | SB | Chase Beardsley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.16 | Colby Marr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.36 | Colby Marr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.25 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.57 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.39 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.84m | Leighton D'mellow | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.48m | Anthony Jordan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.77m | Gabriel Lantz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.42m | Leighton D'mellow | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.39m | Tyson Reathaford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.25m | Holden Perry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
45.64m | Braden Perry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.92m | Tyson Reathaford | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.4m | Holden Perry | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.05m | Tyson Reathaford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.71m | SB | Holden Perry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |