Stanberry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h | Peyton Gage | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Peyton Gage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | h | Peyton Gage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.54 | h | Peyton Gage | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
28.94 | h | Marissa Jensen | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
29.64 | h | Marissa Jensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.34 | h | Sadie Runde | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.20 | Allison Marticke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:34.20 | Allison Marticke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Marissa Jensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.03m | Marissa Jensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.02m | Kierstyn Mcmillen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
34.44m | Kierstyn Mcmillen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.08m | Sydney Mattson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.23m | Kierstyn Mcmillen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.04 | h | Kameron Wallace | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
24.34 | h | Kameron Wallace | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.04 | h | Kameron Wallace | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.74 | h SB | Trey Schieber | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.30 | Hunter Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | h SB | Stephen Henggeler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.94 | h | Stephen Henggeler | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.94 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | SB | Ben Messner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
40.28m | SB | Austin Colvin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.73m | Austin Colvin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |