Four Rivers Conference

Union, MO

St. Clair High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.13 SB Morgan Juergens 11th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16.12 SB Madaline Gerdel 11th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.21 Alohilani Bursey 2nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
27.45 Alohilani Bursey 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
41.88 SB Hailey Stauf 16th Prelims H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.36 SB Current Smith 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.94 SB Ally Newton 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:57.46 Ella Edsel 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:03.26 SB Caitlyn Pfeiffer 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:31.66 SB Ella Edsel 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:34.93 Alyssa McCormack 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:10.49 SB Hannah Licklider 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
8:19.33 Taylor Sikes 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
8:53.85 Emily Oligschlaeger 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
19:04.66 Emily Oligschlaeger 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.41 Josefin Andersson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
19.21 Josefin Andersson 7th Prelims H1 Complete Results
21.07 SB Kaitlin Brown 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
21.16 Kaitlin Brown 7th Prelims H1 Complete Results
30.93 SB Hailey Stauf 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.32 Josefin Andersson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.37 Kaitlin Brown 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:39.00 SB Hailey Stauf 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.36 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.87 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 Amber Ortmeyer 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 SB Morgan Juergens 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-7.75 Alohilani Bursey 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
16-7.75 Alohilani Bursey 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
30-9 Ally Newton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-1 Ally Newton 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Discus
115-3 Jolee King 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
93-9 Desi York-nunn 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
84-6 Tiffany Kestler 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
83-4 SB Jessica Bess 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
77-11 Kaylee Rampani 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
77-8 Current Smith 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
105-3 Emily Barkhurst 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
89-11 Kaylee Rampani 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
86-10 SB Jessica Bess 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
85-8 SB Jolee King 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
69-0 SB Current Smith 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-0 SB Kasey Kroeck 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-8.25 Desi York-nunn 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
30-1.5 Tiffany Kestler 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-11.5 Makenzie Turner 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-7.5 Jessica Bess 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
25-5 Nicole Moore 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-2.5 Kaylee Rampani 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.69 SB Conner North 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.87 Conner North 5th Prelims H1 Complete Results
13.36 SB Norrawit Tantinantawat 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
15.26 Jack Luxton 13th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.22 SB Pepper Stark 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.60 Pepper Stark 5th Prelims H1 Complete Results
23.97 SB Conner North 10th Prelims H1 Complete Results
25.03 SB Alex Reinwald 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25.03 Alex Reinwald 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
25.17 SB Zachary Browne 15th Prelims H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:01.93 SB Tyler Stark 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:25.93 Nathan Martin 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:31.77 SB Austin Tobben 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.46 Case Busse 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:20.00 SB Austin Duff 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:47.65 John Davenport Cortivo 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:48.59 SB Austin Tobben 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:03.65 SB Anthony Kingston 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:38.68 Case Busse 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:58.39 Austin Duff 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
15:03.60 Anthony Kingston 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.89 SB Collin Thacker 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
18.31 Brandon Schmiedeskamp 10th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.88 SB Collin Thacker 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
46.35 Brandon Schmiedeskamp 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.54 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:34.57 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 Rafael Allen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-6 Austin Dunn 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-8.5 Austin Dunn 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
16-8.5 Austin Dunn 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
16-4 Mardariris Miles 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
15-6.75 Zachary Browne 17th Prelims H1 Complete Results
11-4 Jack Luxton 15th Prelims H1 Complete Results
11-4 Jack Luxton 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
40-8 SB Rafael Allen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
40-8 Rafael Allen 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
37-1.5 Austin Dunn 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
32-1.75 SB Alex Reinwald 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-6 SB Seth Banks 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
97-7 SB Mason Powell 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
94-5 SB Mardariris Miles 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
82-0 SB Michael Givens 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
78-6 SB Jurgen Schemel 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
51-6 Patrick Wildt 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
49-11 Seth Banks 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
99-5 Mardariris Miles 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
98-7 Mason Powell 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
58-8 Caleb Hooks 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
58-5 SB Michael Givens 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
40-10 Seth Banks 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
40-8 Mardariris Miles 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-1.5 Jurgen Schemel 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-9.5 Michael Givens 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-8 Mason Powell 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-8.5 Caleb Hooks 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-6 SB Patrick Wildt 21st Finals H1 Complete Results