Larry Littrell Relays

Glasgow, MO

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  De'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                       11.74        
  2  Adam McClain              11 Paris                         11.78        
  3  Camdon Fry                12 Slater                        11.84        
  4  Eric Hombs                12 Community                   12.30SR        
  5  Brett Nauerth             10 Higbee                        12.33        
  6  Cole Fogarty              10 Sweet Springs               12.62PR        
  7  Dalton Fuemmeler          11 Glasgow                       12.68        
  8  Preston Stewart            9 Salisbury                     12.71        
  9  Hunter Sims               11 Sweet Springs               12.74SR        
 10  Maximus Zdybel            11 Slater                        12.77        
 11  Blake Leasure             11 Keytesville                 12.78PR        
 12  Kellen Murrell            10 Glasgow                       12.82        
 13  Clayton Strong            11 Sturgeon                      12.94        
 14  Gavin Shepherd            12 Pilot Grove                   13.04        
 15  Adam Taylor               11 Pilot Grove                   13.48        
 16  Damion Eckler             11 Community                   13.56PR        
 17  Nigel Dameron              9 Salisbury                     13.68        
 18  Fernando Perez             9 Madison                     13.73PR        
 19  Wyatt Bean                 9 Meadville                     13.80        
 20  Isaiah Thomas             10 Keytesville                   13.91        
 21  Jacob Smith                9 Sturgeon                    13.96PR        
 22  Gavin Curtis               9 Harrisburg                  13.97PR        
 23  Brett Boggs                9 New Franklin                  14.12        
 24  Andy Weber                 9 Harrisburg                  14.35PR        
 25  John McKinney              9 Paris                         14.70        
 26  Zane Johnning              9 Glasgow                     14.73PR        
 27  Patrick Weydert           11 Glasgow                       16.80        
     Ben Gallentine            10 Sturgeon                        DNF        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  De'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                       23.73        
  2  Camdon Fry                12 Slater                        24.53        
  3  Cole Fogarty              10 Sweet Springs               25.36PR        
  4  Keegan Zdybel             10 Slater                        25.53        
  5  Evan Hartsock             12 Community                   25.60PR        
  6  Ryan Freeman              12 Harrisburg                  25.78PR        
  7  Trent Bloss                9 Meadville                     25.84        
  8  Brett Nauerth             10 Higbee                        26.03        
  9  Kellen Murrell            10 Glasgow                       26.63        
 10  Jace Jacobs               11 Meadville                   26.64PR        
 11  Blake Leasure             11 Keytesville                   26.80        
 12  Hunter Sims               11 Sweet Springs               27.09SR        
 13  Nigel Dameron              9 Salisbury                     28.32        
 14  Brett Boggs                9 New Franklin                28.42PR        
 15  Jacob Smith                9 Sturgeon                    29.22PR        
 16  Danny Tobin                9 Sturgeon                    29.76PR        
 17  John McKinney              9 Paris                       30.13PR        
 18  Ben Shannon               10 Keytesville                 32.69PR        
     Zachery Held              11 New Franklin                     DQ        
     Preston Stewart            9 Salisbury                       DNF        
     Patrick Weydert           11 Glasgow                          DQ        
     Tanner Lanes               9 Harrisburg                       DQ        
     Adam McClain              11 Paris                           DNF        
     Silas Brown               11 Northwestern                     DQ        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gavin Ussery              12 Slater                      53.55PR        
  2  Danny Kuda                11 Community                   54.60PR        
  3  James Bales               12 Salisbury                   54.76SR        
  4  Cy Uthe                   12 Winston                     55.11PR        
  5  Austin Taylor             10 Community                   55.32PR        
  6  Jackson Haskamp           12 Glasgow                     56.65PR        
  7  Joey Cox                  12 Sweet Springs               56.99PR        
  8  Conner Fletcher           10 Meadville                     57.19        
  9  Ryan Freeman              12 Harrisburg                  57.70PR        
 10  Jacob Uthe                 9 Winston                     57.81PR        
 11  Parker Burton             11 Meadville                     58.84        
 12  Cole Lovercamp             9 Sweet Springs                 58.90        
 13  Maximus Zdybel            11 Slater                        59.36        
 14  Blake Leasure             11 Keytesville                   59.51        
 15  Trevor Sanders            10 Glasgow                     59.65PR        
 16  Silas Brown               11 Northwestern                  59.84        
 17  Dalton Bealer             10 Pilot Grove               1:01.61PR        
 18  Gabe Haines                9 Salisbury                 1:02.20PR        
 19  Bailey Quint              10 Pilot Grove               1:02.82PR        
 20  Brett Boggs                9 New Franklin              1:02.93PR        
 21  Adam Taylor               11 Pilot Grove                 1:08.19        
 22  Austin Bruns              11 Harrisburg                1:08.45PR        
 23  Ben Shannon               10 Keytesville                 1:14.15        
 24  Ben Gallentine            10 Sturgeon                  1:14.86PR        
 25  Hayden Wiseman            11 New Franklin              1:16.96PR        
 26  Izac Crandall             12 Sturgeon                  1:25.00PR        
     Jacob Smith                9 Sturgeon                        DNF        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dillon Seckington         12 Meadville                 2:08.60SR        
  2  Tyler Perkins             11 New Franklin              2:09.87SR        
  3  Zy'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                   2:11.15PR        
  4  Jonathan Duffey           10 Sweet Springs             2:12.36PR        
  5  Brandon Prentzler         12 Glasgow                   2:13.14PR        
  6  Caden Escamilla           11 Community                 2:14.35PR        
  7  Tanner Berry              12 Meadville                 2:18.16PR        
  8  Brock Miller              10 Paris                       2:18.50        
  9  Colton Robb               12 Sweet Springs             2:27.45PR        
 10  Jason Cook                10 Higbee                      2:29.64        
 11  Gabe Haines                9 Salisbury                 2:30.53PR        
 12  Garrett Schmidt           10 Community                 2:31.63PR        
 13  Bryan Rustemeyer           9 Paris                       2:40.33        
 14  Sam Ridgeway              11 New Franklin              2:42.04PR        
 15  Colton Arms                9 Slater                      2:42.65        
 16  Michael Weimer            10 Salisbury                   2:46.72        
 17  Justin Hubert              9 Madison                   2:59.44PR        
     Aden Campbell             11 Slater                          SCR        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dillon Seckington         12 Meadville                 4:43.54SR        
  2  Jesse Weinstein           12 Salisbury                 4:44.67PR        
  3  Jake Snider               11 Sturgeon                  4:57.02PR        
  4  Aden Campbell             11 Slater                    4:59.57SR        
  5  Zy'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                   5:06.12PR        
  6  Login Goll                10 Winston                   5:10.72SR        
  7  Jacob Lewis               12 Winston                   5:13.82PR        
  8  Keegan Brewer              9 Sweet Springs               5:22.84        
  9  Jason Cook                10 Higbee                    5:22.85PR        
 10  Chandler Zdybel           11 Slater                      5:28.13        
 11  Brock Miller              10 Paris                       5:29.88        
 12  Dominik Gannan            11 Meadville                   5:36.49        
 13  Asa Fischer               10 New Franklin              5:42.87SR        
 14  Bryan Rustemeyer           9 Paris                       5:49.10        
 15  Michael Weimer            10 Salisbury                   6:01.69        
 16  Colin Fuemmeler           12 Glasgow                     6:09.68        
 17  Justin Hubert              9 Madison                     6:34.49        
 18  Logan Pierce              10 New Franklin                7:11.65        
     Cole Murphy               10 Sweet Springs                   SCR        
     Nathaniel Miller          10 Slater                          DNS        
     Kayden Hayes               9 Slater                          DNS        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jake Snider               11 Sturgeon                 10:41.64SR        
  2  Jesse Weinstein           12 Salisbury                  10:54.19        
  3  Zy'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                    11:47.54        
  4  Cole Murphy               10 Sweet Springs            11:51.36PR        
  5  Parker Burton             11 Meadville                12:06.05PR        
  6  Sam Ridgeway              11 New Franklin               12:13.37        
  7  Colin Fuemmeler           12 Glasgow                    12:40.32        
  8  Hayden Wiseman            11 New Franklin               13:11.27        
  9  Cole Hudson               10 Sweet Springs            13:37.33PR        
 10  Shane Carriker             9 Meadville                13:40.64PR        
 11  Elijah Prysock            11 Slater                     13:57.91        
 12  Skyler Wooldridge         11 Slater                     15:26.54        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dawson Yung               11 Glasgow                       17.86        
  2  Laken Edwards             10 Paris                         18.55        
  3  Reed Turney               11 Harrisburg                    19.73        
  4  Brody Jacobson            11 Slater                        19.93        
  5  Christian DeWolfe          9 Glasgow                     20.14PR        
  6  Hunter Hamilton           12 Meadville                   20.68SR        
  7  Brett Nauerth             10 Higbee                      20.75PR        
  8  Wyatt Carriker            10 Meadville                     21.13        
  9  Zane Johnning              9 Glasgow                       21.72        
 10  Zapher Lea                 9 Sweet Springs               22.84PR        
 11  Elijah Prysock            11 Slater                        23.81        
     Travis Gardiner            9 Harrisburg                      DNF        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dawson Yung               11 Glasgow                     44.82PR        
  2  Brody Jacobson            11 Slater                      45.06PR        
  3  Laken Edwards             10 Paris                       46.30PR        
  4  Travis Gardiner            9 Harrisburg                  46.43PR        
  5  Colin Fuemmeler           12 Glasgow                     48.43PR        
  6  Isaac Zahner              10 Northwestern                  48.77        
  7  Tyler Bernard             10 Sweet Springs                 50.61        
  8  Chandler Zdybel           11 Slater                      51.08PR        
  9  Hunter Hamilton           12 Meadville                   52.56SR        
 10  Wyatt Carriker            10 Meadville                   54.19PR        
 11  Zapher Lea                 9 Sweet Springs               55.19PR        
 12  Danny Tobin                9 Sturgeon                      58.34        
     Reed Turney               11 Harrisburg                      DNF        
     Paul England              11 Glasgow                         DNF        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Harrisburg                                   45.98
       Brayden HudsonAaron SimsKevin RainesWyatt Robinson 
  2  Sweet Springs                                47.46
       Cole LovercampJoey CoxHunter SimsGrant Knipmeyer 
  3  Salisbury                                    47.52
       Steven BirdsongCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleyPreston Stewart 
  4  Glasgow                                      47.70
       Briar BossDe'shonne CowansDalton FuemmelerDawson Yung 
  5  Paris                                        49.23
       Reese BartonLaken EdwardsAdam McClainNick Painter 
  6  Meadville                                    50.38
       Jace JacobsParker BurtonTrent BlossEthan Newlin 
  7  New Franklin                                 52.26
       David BrucksDaniel ClayTyler PerkinsDouglass Creason 
  8  Slater                                       53.22
       Brody JacobsonGriffin MooreElijah PrysockKent Ussery 
  9  Sturgeon                                     54.06
       Ben GallentineJacob SmithNathan HatfieldClayton Strong 
 10  Slater                                       58.06
       Carson KnowlesAudsley ConnorJakobie BreshearsColton Arms 
     Keytesville                                     DQ
       Christian BrockmanBen ShannonIsaiah ThomasBlake Leasure 


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                  1:36.85
       Steven BirdsongCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleyPreston Stewart 
  2  Community                                  1:37.37
       Evan HartsockDanny KudaEric HombsAustin Taylor 
  3  Slater                                     1:37.50
       Camdon FryGavin UsseryMaximus ZdybelKeegan Zdybel 
  4  Harrisburg                                 1:37.98
       Kevin RainesWyatt RobinsonAaron SimsBrayden Hudson 
  5  Sweet Springs                              1:39.65
       Cole LovercampJoey CoxCole FogartyGrant Knipmeyer 
  6  Paris                                      1:40.13
       Reese BartonNick PainterAdam McClainLaken Edwards 
  7  Glasgow                                    1:40.76
       Dalton FuemmelerKellen MurrellDawson YungBrandon Prentzler 
  8  Meadville                                  1:42.13
       Jace JacobsTrent BlossParker BurtonEthan Newlin 
  9  Slater                                     1:56.01
       Kent UsseryGriffin MooreCarson KnowlesJakobie Breshears 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                  3:36.05
       James BalesSteven BirdsongCaleb SmedleyCodey Smedley 
  2  Community                                  3:41.82
       Caden EscamillaEric HombsDanny KudaAustin Taylor 
  3  Slater                                     3:41.95
       Gavin UsseryMaximus ZdybelCamdon FryKeegan Zdybel 
  4  Meadville                                  3:45.73
       Ethan NewlinConner FletcherTrent BlossDillon Seckington 
  5  Winston                                    3:47.08
       Login GollJacob UtheJacob LewisCy Uthe 
  6  Sweet Springs                              3:51.34
       Joey CoxEthan SimsCole LovercampJonathan Duffey 
  7  New Franklin                               3:55.13
       David BrucksDaniel ClayTyler PerkinsDouglass Creason 
  8  Glasgow                                    3:55.62
       Jackson HaskampTrevor SandersChristian DeWolfeKellen Senor 
  9  Harrisburg                                 3:56.85
       Tanner FikeRyan FreemanKevin RainesAaron Sims 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                  8:49.49
       Steven BirdsongCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleyJesse Weinstein 
  2  Glasgow                                    8:55.52
       Zy'shonne CowansColin FuemmelerBrandon PrentzlerJackson Haskamp 
  3  Meadville                                  8:59.14
       Jace JacobsTanner BerryDominik GannanDillon Seckington 
  4  Sweet Springs                              9:32.39
       Colton RobbCole MurphyKeegan BrewerJonathan Duffey 
  5  Slater                                     9:36.98
       Aden CampbellChandler ZdybelBrody JacobsonGavin Ussery 
  6  New Franklin                               9:51.46
       David BrucksDaniel ClayTyler PerkinsDouglass Creason 
  7  Harrisburg                                 9:52.07
       Travis GardinerWill DennisonZane CarrDustin Gipson 
  8  Paris                                     10:25.51
       John McKinneyBryan RustemeyerAaron WhiteJosh Wilson 
  9  Community                                 11:01.42
       Garrett SchmidtDamion EcklerCase StaffordClayton Brandt 
 10  Slater                                    11:19.47
       Kent UsseryElijah PrysockKayden HayesColton Arms 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dennis Politte            12 Paris                    43-07.50PR        
  2  Devin Miller              10 Paris                      39-02.00        
  3  Clay Ratliff              12 Salisbury                  38-02.00        
  4  Keyton Laire               9 Norborne                   37-03.00        
  5  Tanner Fike                9 Harrisburg                 36-07.50        
  6  Jordan Lewis              12 Salisbury                  35-03.50        
  7  Jakobie Breshears         10 Slater                     35-02.50        
  8  Silas Brown               11 Northwestern             34-10.00PR        
  8  Brayton Stephenson         9 Harrisburg                 34-10.00        
 10  Ben Gallentine            10 Sturgeon                 33-10.00PR        
 11  Dalton Hazlett            10 Pilot Grove                33-06.50        
 12  Cole Fuemmeler            11 Glasgow                  33-00.00SR        
 13  Jamie Smith                9 Higbee                   32-02.00PR        
 14  Logan Fuemmeler           12 Glasgow                    31-11.00        
 15  Kealin Vinson             11 Pilot Grove              31-10.50PR        
 16  Ethan Sims                10 Sweet Springs            31-05.00PR        
 17  Tyler Bernard             10 Sweet Springs              30-04.00        
 18  Dalton Reuter             10 Pilot Grove                29-11.00        
 19  Quentin Horn               9 Sturgeon                   28-04.00        
 20  Mark Whisenand            10 Higbee                     27-09.50        
 21  Audsley Connor            10 Slater                     27-04.00        
 22  Clayton Brandt            10 Community                  26-07.00        
 23  Lane King                 11 Pilot Grove                25-11.00        
 24  Jaquan Cowans              9 Glasgow                    25-00.00        
 25  Wade VanDyke               9 Meadville                24-03.50PR        
 26  Carson Knowles            10 Slater                     23-00.00        
     Jacob Tsikoyak            11 Meadville                        DQ        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacob Tsikoyak            11 Meadville                    132-03        
  2  Dalton Fuemmeler          11 Glasgow                      115-05        
  3  Griffin Moore              9 Slater                       113-08        
  4  Logan Fuemmeler           12 Glasgow                      108-00        
  5  Jordan Lewis              12 Salisbury                    104-11        
  6  Mac Baladenski            11 Paris                        100-07        
  7  Ben Gallentine            10 Sturgeon                      99-09        
  8  Keyton Laire               9 Norborne                      94-01        
  9  Austyn Furlong             9 Harrisburg                    94-01        
 10  Dalton Hazlett            10 Pilot Grove                   93-10        
 11  Isaac Zahner              10 Northwestern                  91-06        
 12  Devin Miller              10 Paris                         85-11        
 13  Dalton Reuter             10 Pilot Grove                   80-09        
 14  Corben Bush               12 Salisbury                     80-05        
 15  Tanner Fike                9 Harrisburg                    80-02        
 16  Chandler Crawford         12 Higbee                        78-02        
 17  Wade VanDyke               9 Meadville                     77-07        
 18  Ethan Sims                10 Sweet Springs                 73-05        
 19  Quentin Horn               9 Sturgeon                      68-03        
 20  Kamron Hoag                9 Northwestern                  67-03        
 21  Kaleb Eckhoff             11 Sweet Springs                 62-09        
 22  Skyler Wooldridge         11 Slater                        61-07        
     Jamie Smith                9 Higbee                           DQ        
     Jakobie Breshears         10 Slater                           DQ        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  James Bales               12 Salisbury                    148-11        
  2  Keyton Laire               9 Norborne                     128-05        
  3  Conner Fletcher           10 Meadville                    126-09        
  4  Jackson Haskamp           12 Glasgow                      117-02        
  5  Garrett Hampton           10 Glasgow                      117-02        
  6  Tanner Fike                9 Harrisburg                   115-01        
  7  Kevin Raines              10 Harrisburg                   112-10        
  8  Jacob Tsikoyak            11 Meadville                    107-09        
  9  Ethan Redington           11 Paris                        106-04        
 10  Clayton Langerud          11 Paris                        101-00        
 11  Griffin Moore              9 Slater                    100-08.50        
 12  Ethan Gutz                11 Salisbury                93-06.50PR        
 13  Danny Kuda                11 Community                     90-11        
 14  Kaleb Eckhoff             11 Sweet Springs                 77-08        
 15  Clayton Brandt            10 Community                     67-07        
 16  Chandler Zdybel           11 Slater                        57-09        
 17  Skyler Wooldridge         11 Slater                        46-00        
     Jimmy Layton              12 Madison                          DQ        
     Chandler Crawford         12 Higbee                           DQ        
     Jaquan Cowans              9 Glasgow                          DQ        
     Ethan Sims                10 Sweet Springs                    DQ        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Keegan Zdybel             10 Slater                      6-03.00        
  2  Reese Barton              10 Paris                     6-02.00PR        
  3  De'shonne Cowans          11 Glasgow                   6-01.00PR        
  4  Wade Phillips             10 Sweet Springs             6-00.00PR        
  5  Brett Nauerth             10 Higbee                    5-10.00PR        
  6  Christian Brockman         9 Keytesville               5-04.00PR        
  7  Isaiah Thomas             10 Keytesville               5-00.00PR        
     Gaige Boston              11 Slater                           DQ        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Reed Turney               11 Harrisburg               11-06.00SR        
  2  Alex Green                11 Paris                      11-00.00        
  3  Brock Miller              10 Paris                      10-06.00        
  4  Jonah Sanford             11 Harrisburg                 10-00.00        
  5  Brandon Prentzler         12 Glasgow                    10-00.00        
  6  Kellen Senor              12 Glasgow                   9-06.00PR        
  7  Kelten Monnig              9 Glasgow                     8-00.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Adam McClain              11 Paris                      18-11.00        
  2  Wyatt Robinson            10 Harrisburg                 18-07.75        
  3  James Bales               12 Salisbury                18-04.50PR        
  4  Ethan Newlin              11 Meadville                18-02.50SR        
  5  Brayden Hudson            11 Harrisburg                 18-02.50        
  6  Reese Barton              10 Paris                      17-04.25        
  7  Isaac Zahner              10 Northwestern               16-07.50        
  8  Kevin Tsikoyak             9 Meadville                16-07.00PR        
  9  Christian Brockman         9 Keytesville                16-04.25        
 10  Evan Hartsock             12 Community                  16-04.00        
 11  Gavin Shepherd            12 Pilot Grove                16-01.00        
 12  Christian DeWolfe          9 Glasgow                    15-09.25        
 13  Aden Campbell             11 Slater                     15-07.50        
 14  Isaiah Thomas             10 Keytesville              15-04.75PR        
 15  Damion Eckler             11 Community                  15-00.25        
 16  Danny Tobin                9 Sturgeon                 15-00.00PR        
 17  Trevor Sanders            10 Glasgow                    14-07.00        
 18  Dalton Bealer             10 Pilot Grove              14-06.00PR        
 19  Fernando Perez             9 Madison                  14-05.00PR        
 20  Nathan Hatfield            9 Sturgeon                   14-01.50        
 21  Colton Arms                9 Slater                     13-04.25        
 22  Elijah Marlin              9 Sweet Springs            12-10.25PR        
     Kamron Hoag                9 Northwestern                     DQ        
     Gaige Boston              11 Slater                           DQ        
     Grant Knipmeyer           10 Sweet Springs                    DQ        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Wyatt Robinson            10 Harrisburg                 39-04.00        
  2  Caden Escamilla           11 Community                  39-01.00        
  3  Conner Fletcher           10 Meadville                  39-01.00        
  4  Cole Fogarty              10 Sweet Springs            39-00.00PR        
  5  Dominik Gannan            11 Meadville                37-04.00PR        
  6  Christian Brockman         9 Keytesville              36-03.00PR        
  7  Kellen Senor              12 Glasgow                    35-06.00        
  8  Bailey Quint              10 Pilot Grove              34-10.00PR        
  9  Trevor Sanders            10 Glasgow                    34-06.00        
  9  Tanner Lanes               9 Harrisburg                 34-06.00        
 11  Jason Cook                10 Higbee                   33-06.00PR        
 12  Case Stafford              9 Community                  31-00.00        
 13  Nathan Hatfield            9 Sturgeon                   30-02.50        
 14  Kent Ussery                9 Slater                     27-04.50        
     Jonathan Duffey           10 Sweet Springs                    DQ        
     Ben Shannon               10 Keytesville                      DQ        
     Gaige Boston              11 Slater                           DQ        
     Laken Edwards             10 Paris                            DQ        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Madisyn Beeler            11 Slater                        13.70        
  2  Madison Utterback         12 Sturgeon                    14.06SR        
  3  Abygale Maupin             9 New Franklin                  14.26        
  4  Mallory Greiwe            10 Madison                       14.35        
  5  Kaci Ruff                 12 Meadville                     14.45        
  6  Krista Monnig             11 Glasgow                       14.53        
  7  Darion Dameron            12 Salisbury                     14.62        
  8  Kinnley Smith             10 Slater                        14.65        
  9  Elisa Swaim               12 Community                     15.16        
 10  Kayla Dooley              10 Norborne                      15.19        
 11  Madeline Cowan            10 Meadville                   15.34PR        
 12  Holly Barney              11 Slater                      15.48PR        
 13  Abigail Thomas            10 Madison                     15.99PR        
 14  Aoi Hattori               11 Sweet Springs                 16.00        
 15  Tehya Sellmeyer            9 Glasgow                     16.41PR        
 16  Abigail Crist              9 Paris                         16.49        
 17  Madison Persinger         10 Harrisburg                  16.67PR        
 18  Kailey Gilman             10 Keytesville                 16.74SR        
 19  Chloe Majumder             9 Keytesville                   17.84        
 20  Mackenzie Replogle        10 Community                   18.15PR        
 21  Josclynn Beck             12 Salisbury                   18.36SR        
 22  Emily Baker               10 Harrisburg                  18.97PR        
 23  Kristen Ridgeway           9 Sturgeon                    20.25PR        
     Christy Hesser            12 Sturgeon                        DNF        
     Shelby Breshears          12 New Franklin                    DNF        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maggie McLain              9 Meadville                   27.83PR        
  2  Amanda Nejedly            12 Salisbury                   28.00SR        
  3  Madisyn Beeler            11 Slater                        28.48        
  4  Madison Utterback         12 Sturgeon                      30.04        
  5  Grace Westfall            12 Higbee                        30.06        
  6  Mallory Greiwe            10 Madison                       30.16        
  7  colbie Duff               12 Keytesville                   30.31        
  8  Mallori Burnett           10 New Franklin                  30.89        
  9  Brie Ensor                11 Paris                       31.13PR        
 10  Liberty Stone              9 Sturgeon                    31.85PR        
 11  Hannah Crist               9 Paris                         32.38        
 12  Paige Risenhoover         12 Community                     32.41        
 13  Brooke Hammons            10 Glasgow                     32.62PR        
 14  Kyleigh Weil              10 Harrisburg                    32.91        
 15  Makayla Noll              10 Glasgow                     33.24PR        
 16  Angel Creason             12 New Franklin                34.72PR        
 17  Kinsey Wilhoit            10 Keytesville                   35.47        
 18  Josclynn Beck             12 Salisbury                     40.39        
     Kinnley Smith             10 Slater                          SCR        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maggie McLain              9 Meadville                 1:03.70PR        
  2  Alyssa Yung               12 Glasgow                     1:04.84        
  3  Alee Thornhill            11 Harrisburg                  1:08.03        
  4  Kayla Dooley              10 Norborne                    1:08.06        
  5  Madisyn Beeler            11 Slater                      1:08.08        
  6  Kaylee Mitchell           10 Paris                       1:11.72        
  7  Paige Meyer                9 Community                   1:13.68        
  8  Kyleigh Weil              10 Harrisburg                1:14.08SR        
  9  Brooke Vogelsmeier        12 Sweet Springs             1:14.12PR        
 10  Andrea King               11 Sturgeon                  1:14.27PR        
 11  Katherine Green            9 Sweet Springs               1:15.00        
 12  Alyssa Smedley             9 Salisbury                 1:18.05PR        
 13  Kinsey Wilhoit            10 Keytesville                 1:19.40        
 14  Katelyn Griffin           11 Glasgow                   1:21.09PR        
 15  Madiha Qasmi              11 Keytesville               1:23.55PR        
 16  Grace Thomas               9 Sturgeon                  1:24.43PR        
 17  McKinnah Clements          9 Slater                      1:29.42        
 18  Angel Creason             12 New Franklin                1:31.15        
 19  Haley Brucks              12 New Franklin                1:31.91        
     Darion Dameron            12 Salisbury                       DNF        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hadley Sanders            10 Glasgow                     2:39.45        
  2  Brianna Beamer            10 Community                   2:41.57        
  3  Halie Smith               10 Northwestern                2:45.68        
  4  Kayla Dooley              10 Norborne                    2:58.27        
  5  Allee Myers                9 Meadville                 3:02.86PR        
  6  Andrea King               11 Sturgeon                    3:05.05        
  7  Coreyonnia Robinson        9 Slater                    3:08.71PR        
  8  Victoria Gibson            9 Higbee                    3:08.74PR        
  9  Alyssa Smedley             9 Salisbury                   3:13.48        
 10  Katelyn Griffin           11 Glasgow                     3:14.26        
 11  Madison Irwin              9 Slater                    3:17.43PR        
 12  Ava Weinstein             10 Salisbury                   3:22.80        
     Christy Hesser            12 Sturgeon                        SCR        
     Alyssa Francis            12 Paris                           SCR        
     Gracie Hatton              9 Paris                           SCR        
     Olivia Dooley             10 Norborne                        SCR        
     Kiera Holcer              10 Meadville                       SCR        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hadley Sanders            10 Glasgow                     6:01.45        
  2  Brianna Beamer            10 Community                   6:03.00        
  3  Jenna Hill                11 Slater                      6:42.58        
  4  Brooke Hackman            12 Glasgow                     6:46.90        
  5  Delaney Miller            12 Paris                       6:56.36        
  6  Clare Weimer               9 Salisbury                 7:17.74PR        
  7  Madison Irwin              9 Slater                      7:20.43        
  8  Ava Weinstein             10 Salisbury                 7:22.44PR        
     Andrea King               11 Sturgeon                        SCR        
     Olivia Dooley             10 Norborne                        SCR        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brooke Hackman            12 Glasgow                    14:26.31        
  2  Jenna Hill                11 Slater                     14:50.50        
  3  Makayla Noll              10 Glasgow                    15:33.47        
  4  Clare Weimer               9 Salisbury                  16:11.43        
  5  Victoria Gibson            9 Higbee                     16:35.37        
     Delaney Miller            12 Paris                           DNF        
     Olivia Dooley             10 Norborne                        DNF        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddie Gillman            12 Harrisburg                    17.60        
  2  Savannah Cullom           10 Madison                       18.09        
  3  Georganne Zahner          11 Northwestern                18.67PR        
  4  Madison Utterback         12 Sturgeon                      19.10        
  5  Halee Strother            10 Glasgow                       20.10        
  6  Kayten Abey               10 Sweet Springs                 20.99        
  7  Kinley McClure             9 Norborne                      21.25        
  8  Dakota Clark               9 New Franklin                21.94PR        
  9  Alessia Goodman           11 Sweet Springs                 21.96        
 10  Emma Massie               10 Glasgow                       21.99        
 11  Andi Holmes                9 Paris                         22.15        
 12  Hailey Peralez             9 Salisbury                     37.44        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddie Gillman            12 Harrisburg                  50.10SR        
  2  Georganne Zahner          11 Northwestern                50.75SR        
  3  Hadley Sanders            10 Glasgow                       52.16        
  4  Savannah Cullom           10 Madison                       54.20        
  5  Dakota Clark               9 New Franklin                59.59PR        
  6  Kayten Abey               10 Sweet Springs             1:00.51PR        
  7  Jenna Hill                11 Slater                      1:00.74        
  8  Halee Strother            10 Glasgow                     1:02.68        
  9  Andi Holmes                9 Paris                       1:09.97        
     Hailey Peralez             9 Salisbury                       DNF        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                    53.81
       M'Kenzie SearsBrooke StefankiewiczElizabeth BalesAmanda Nejedly 
  2  New Franklin                                 55.19
       Shelby BreshearsMallori BurnettAbygale MaupinDavi Smith 
  3  Harrisburg                                   55.43
       Hailey EmanuelIzzy McMahanOlivia FischerSydney Fischer 
  4  Sweet Springs                                56.44
       Rachel VogelsmeierAoi HattoriKathryn HollingsworthAlessia Goodman 
  5  Glasgow                                      57.61
       Halee StrotherMiranda CooperMalia CarmackKrista Monnig 
  6  Meadville                                    59.04
       Madeline CowanKrysta MeyersMcKenna LambertKaci Ruff 
  7  Higbee                                       59.06
       Macy WhisenandShelby ClarkAlexis WhisenandGrace Westfall 
  8  Paris                                        59.18
       Kaylee MitchellBrie EnsorVictoria HamiltonHannah Crist 
  9  Northwestern                                 59.35
       Braylee AdamsAnna SpeichingerGeorganne ZahnerHalie Smith 
 10  Slater                                       59.87
       Kinnley SmithMcKinnah ClementsDannon PrysockLydia Stephenson 
 11  Sturgeon                                   1:02.08
       Christy HesserHannah GreenGrace ThomasLiberty Stone 


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Harrisburg                                 1:58.66
       Hailey EmanuelIzzy McMahanOlivia FischerSydney Fischer 
  2  Sweet Springs                              2:00.32
       Rachel VogelsmeierAoi HattoriKathryn HollingsworthAlessia Goodman 
  3  Glasgow                                    2:02.95
       Miranda CooperBrooke HammonsHalee StrotherKrista Monnig 
  4  Community                                  2:05.78
       Dalaney BowersElisa SwaimPaige RisenhooverNatalie Thomas 
  5  Higbee                                     2:07.55
       Macy WhisenandShelby ClarkAlexis WhisenandGrace Westfall 
  6  Paris                                      2:09.19
       Hannah CristMakayla HayesNicole SkinnerGracie Hatton 
  7  Keytesville                                2:15.17
       Kinsey WilhoitMadiha QasmiKailey Gilmancolbie Duff 
  8  Slater                                     2:16.39
       Kinnley SmithLydia StephensonHolly BarneyMcKinnah Clements 
  9  New Franklin                               2:17.88
       Haley BrucksDakota ClarkAngel CreasonKayce Hundley 
     Salisbury                                       DQ
       Amanda NejedlyParis YatesMadison WhiteM'Kenzie Sears 
     Meadville                                       DQ
       McKenna LambertKrysta MeyersKiera HolcerKaci Ruff 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                  4:18.21
       Kjirsten GuilfordBreanne HainesEmmalee PerkinsM'Kenzie Sears 
  2  Glasgow                                    4:19.99
       Malia CarmackMiranda CooperAlyssa YungHadley Sanders 
  3  Harrisburg                                 4:33.25
       Alee ThornhillZoe CarrBaylie CombsKait Weil 
  4  Meadville                                  4:42.24
       Maggie McLainKiera HolcerMcKenna LambertKrysta Meyers 
  5  Community                                  4:55.17
       Brianna BeamerPaige MeyerPaige RisenhooverElisa Swaim 
  6  Sweet Springs                              4:56.97
       Katherine GreenKathryn HollingsworthAlessia GoodmanBrooke Vogelsmeier 
  7  Slater                                     5:12.77
       Madisyn BeelerMcKinnah ClementsDannon PrysockLydia Stephenson 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Salisbury                                 10:54.51
       Nicole HelmM'Kenzie SearsBrooke StefankiewiczKjirsten Guilford 
  2  Meadville                                 11:13.18
       Krysta MeyersKiera HolcerAllee MyersMaggie McLain 
  3  Harrisburg                                11:15.18
       Alee ThornhillKyleigh WeilZoe CarrKait Weil 
  4  Glasgow                                   12:05.75
       Emma KnightEmma MassieBrooke HackmanKatelyn Griffin 
  5  Paris                                     12:10.74
       Alyssa FrancisDelaney MillerSydney PriceGracie Hatton 
  6  Slater                                    12:32.97
       Jenna HillCoreyonnia RobinsonMadison IrwinDannon Prysock 
     Norborne                                       DNF
       Kayla DooleyKinley McClureHaylee DeitchOlivia Dooley 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shelby Breshears          12 New Franklin             32-05.50PR        
  2  Cayden Stapleton           9 Salisbury                31-09.50PR        
  3  Teagan Howell             12 Glasgow                  29-10.00SR        
  4  Brianna Hamilton          12 Paris                      28-08.00        
  5  Jayleigh Perrin           12 Slater                     28-06.00        
  6  Melanie Wolfe             12 Pilot Grove              28-03.00PR        
  7  Alissa Craig              12 Community                  27-11.50        
  8  Alexa McCollum             9 Northwestern               27-09.50        
  9  Natalie Rentel            11 Pilot Grove              27-07.00PR        
 10  Audrey Holcer             11 Meadville                  26-07.00        
 11  Halle Baden               10 Harrisburg                 26-06.50        
 12  Hannah Grimpo             12 Salisbury                  26-06.00        
 13  Kayla Larkins              9 Norborne                 25-11.00PR        
 14  Tristin Buckridge         12 Harrisburg                 25-10.00        
 15  Nicole Skinner            10 Paris                      25-06.00        
 16  Whitney Hackman            9 Glasgow                  25-02.50PR        
 17  Kayce Hundley             10 New Franklin             25-00.00PR        
 18  Amaya Cortez               9 Slater                     24-00.00        
 19  Madisyn Atwood            10 Glasgow                    22-04.00        
 20  Shelby Garven             11 Higbee                     21-07.00        
 21  Hannah Green              10 Sturgeon                 21-04.00PR        
 22  Grace Thomas               9 Sturgeon                 21-03.00PR        
 23  Madiha Qasmi              11 Keytesville              19-07.50PR        
 24  Teagan Conner              9 Sweet Springs              19-07.00        
 25  Mackenzie Replogle        10 Community                  19-01.00        
 26  Julie Johnson             11 Higbee                     18-05.00        
 27  Madison Smith              9 Norborne                   18-03.00        
 28  Rachel Mapes               9 Sweet Springs              17-03.50        
 29  Kaylee Angle               9 New Franklin               17-01.50        
 30  Emily Botts               11 Meadville                  12-02.50        
 31  Chloe Majumder             9 Keytesville                11-09.00        
     Peyton Hook                9 Madison                          DQ        
     Savannah Lentz            10 Norborne                         DQ        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Teagan Howell             12 Glasgow                      105-10        
  2  Natalie Thomas            11 Community                     87-08        
  3  Brianna Hamilton          12 Paris                      86-07.50        
  4  Anna White                10 Salisbury                     83-03        
  5  Hannah Grimpo             12 Salisbury                   81-07PR        
  6  Alissa Craig              12 Community                     80-03        
  7  Jayleigh Perrin           12 Slater                        77-07        
  8  Madison Utterback         12 Sturgeon                    76-02PR        
  9  Halle Baden               10 Harrisburg                    74-11        
 10  Audrey Holcer             11 Meadville                   72-09PR        
 11  Kayce Hundley             10 New Franklin                  71-05        
 12  Kayla Larkins              9 Norborne                    69-03PR        
 13  Holly Barney              11 Slater                        64-06        
 14  Madison Smith              9 Norborne                      64-04        
 15  Emily Bell                11 Northwestern                  64-01        
 16  Natalie Rentel            11 Pilot Grove                   62-00        
 17  Alexa McCollum             9 Northwestern                60-09PR        
 18  Whitney Hackman            9 Glasgow                       59-01        
 19  Madiha Qasmi              11 Keytesville                   57-06        
 20  Hannah Green              10 Sturgeon                      56-04        
 21  Kailey Gilman             10 Keytesville                 53-05PR        
 22  Tristin Buckridge         12 Harrisburg                    52-11        
 23  Kaylee Angle               9 New Franklin                49-05PR        
 24  Teagan Conner              9 Sweet Springs                 46-10        
 25  Amaya Cortez               9 Slater                      45-04PR        
 26  Julie Johnson             11 Higbee                        43-01        
 27  Kendall Mason              9 Paris                         41-01        
 28  Rachel Mapes               9 Sweet Springs                 30-09        
     Elizabeth Bales           11 Salisbury                        DQ        
     Savannah Lentz            10 Norborne                         DQ        
     Peyton Hook                9 Madison                          DQ        
     Madisyn Atwood            10 Glasgow                          DQ        
     April Shiflett            12 Meadville                        DQ        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Bales           11 Salisbury                    106-09        
  2  Natalie Thomas            11 Community                    104-06        
  3  Sydney Fischer            12 Harrisburg               104-01.50P        
  4  Khloe Wyatt                9 Salisbury                     96-06        
  5  Mallory Greiwe            10 Madison                     90-11PR        
  6  Jayleigh Perrin           12 Slater                      89-08PR        
  7  Dixie Dowell              11 Keytesville                 74-03PR        
  8  Nicole Skinner            10 Paris                         74-02        
  9  Teagan Howell             12 Glasgow                    72-07.50        
 10  Audrey Holcer             11 Meadville                     71-07        
 11  Kayla Larkins              9 Norborne                      71-06        
 12  Kayce Hundley             10 New Franklin               71-03.50        
 13  Tehya Sellmeyer            9 Glasgow                     70-08PR        
     Rachel Mapes               9 Sweet Springs                    DQ        
     Kaylee Angle               9 New Franklin                     DQ        
     Sadie Hoyt                11 Community                        DQ        
     Peyton Hook                9 Madison                          DQ        
     Hannah Grimpo             12 Salisbury                        DQ        
     Haven Schouten             9 Harrisburg                       DQ        
     April Shiflett            12 Meadville                        DQ        
     Julie Johnson             11 Higbee                           DQ        
     Teagan Conner              9 Sweet Springs                    DQ        
     Kendall Mason              9 Paris                            DQ        
     Madison Smith              9 Norborne                         DQ        
     Holly Barney              11 Slater                           DQ        
     Amaya Cortez               9 Slater                           DQ        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaci Ruff                 12 Meadville                   5-00.00        
  2  Kathryn Hollingsworth     12 Sweet Springs             5-00.00PR        
  3  Davi Smith                12 New Franklin                4-11.00        
  4  Paige Meyer                9 Community                   4-06.00        
  4  Shelby Breshears          12 New Franklin                4-06.00        
  4  Kinley McClure             9 Norborne                    4-06.00        
  7  Dixie Dowell              11 Keytesville               4-06.00PR        
  8  Baylie Combs              10 Harrisburg                  4-04.00        
  9  Katelyn Griffin           11 Glasgow                     4-04.00        
 10  Delaney Miller            12 Paris                       4-04.00        
 11  Coreyonnia Robinson        9 Slater                    4-04.00PR        
 12  Victoria Hamilton         11 Paris                       4-04.00        
 13  Emma Massie               10 Glasgow                     4-02.00        
     Dannon Prysock             9 Slater                           DQ        
     Kyleigh Weil              10 Harrisburg                       DQ        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Krista Monnig             11 Glasgow                     8-00.00        
  2  Miranda Cooper            10 Glasgow                     8-00.00        
  3  Katie Starbuck             9 Harrisburg                  7-06.00        
  4  Brooke Sublett            11 Harrisburg                  7-06.00        
  5  Gracie Hatton              9 Paris                       7-00.00        
  6  Makayla Hayes              9 Paris                       6-00.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Yung               12 Glasgow                    15-09.00        
  2  Abygale Maupin             9 New Franklin               15-00.75        
  3  Georganne Zahner          11 Northwestern               14-10.25        
  4  Malia Carmack              9 Glasgow                    14-06.00        
  5  Victoria Hamilton         11 Paris                    14-05.75SR        
  6  Davi Smith                12 New Franklin               14-05.00        
  7  Kaylee Mitchell           10 Paris                      14-00.75        
  8  Mallory Greiwe            10 Madison                  14-00.25PR        
  9  Brooke Sublett            11 Harrisburg               13-03.25PR        
 10  Gracie McKinney            9 Norborne                   13-02.75        
 11  Rachel Fessler             9 Salisbury                  13-01.25        
 12  Olivia Fischer            10 Harrisburg                 13-00.00        
 13  Grace Westfall            12 Higbee                     12-09.75        
 14  Madeline Cowan            10 Meadville                  12-07.75        
 15  Crystal Bales              9 Salisbury                  12-05.75        
 16  Dixie Dowell              11 Keytesville                12-05.00        
 17  Halie Smith               10 Northwestern               12-02.50        
 18  Reagan McFatrich          11 Pilot Grove                12-02.25        
 19  colbie Duff               12 Keytesville              11-10.50SR        
 20  Liberty Stone              9 Sturgeon                   11-01.25        
 21  Shelby Clark              12 Higbee                     11-00.00        
 22  Aoi Hattori               11 Sweet Springs            10-10.75PR        
 23  Taylor Parks               9 Glasgow                     9-08.00        
 24  Lydia Stephenson          10 Slater                    9-00.50PR        
     Dannon Prysock             9 Slater                           DQ        
     Christy Hesser            12 Sturgeon                         DQ        
     Rachel Vogelsmeier        11 Sweet Springs                    DQ        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Yung               12 Glasgow                    34-00.00        
  2  Malia Carmack              9 Glasgow                    32-09.50        
  3  Rachel Fessler             9 Salisbury                30-06.00PR        
  4  Olivia Fischer            10 Harrisburg               30-05.00PR        
  5  Abygale Maupin             9 New Franklin               29-11.50        
  6  Brooke Sublett            11 Harrisburg                 29-03.50        
  7  Gracie McKinney            9 Norborne                   29-02.00        
  8  Rachel Vogelsmeier        11 Sweet Springs              28-04.00        
  9  Brooke Vogelsmeier        12 Sweet Springs              27-06.00        
  9  Dixie Dowell              11 Keytesville                27-06.00        
 11  Crystal Bales              9 Salisbury                27-04.00PR        
 12  colbie Duff               12 Keytesville                26-09.50        
 13  McKenna Lambert           11 Meadville                  26-06.00        
 14  Allee Myers                9 Meadville                25-11.00PR        
 15  Reagan McFatrich          11 Pilot Grove                25-01.00        
 16  Brooke Hammons            10 Glasgow                    24-04.00        
     Kaylee Mitchell           10 Paris                            DQ        
     Victoria Hamilton         11 Paris                            DQ        
     Davi Smith                12 New Franklin                     DQ        
     Jahna Burris              12 Sturgeon                         DQ