O'Fallon High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
18:58.40 SB Peyton Schieppe 1st Varsity Girls Green
19:56.20 SB Julia Monson 12th Varsity Girls Green
20:31.70 SB Sofia Parker 26th Varsity Girls Green
20:47.70 SB Emma Jordan 34th Varsity Girls Green
21:34.70 SB Maddy Vorce 67th Varsity Girls Green
22:41.60 SB Sophie Moffett 111th Varsity Girls Green
22:52.90 SB Avery Taake 8th JV Girls Green
22:54.30 SB Sophie Wichlac 115th Varsity Girls Green
23:08.80 SB Olivia Anderson 17th JV Girls Green
23:16.30 SB Elly Parks 23rd JV Girls Green
23:25.40 SB Caitlyn Thamke 127th Varsity Girls Green
23:27.20 SB Olivia Ori 128th Varsity Girls Green
23:33.40 SB Peyton Mutters 28th JV Girls Green
24:01.90 SB Madeline Ahlf 35th JV Girls Green
24:12.30 SB Briley Clanin 41st JV Girls Green
24:47.80 SB Isabella Saldana 59th JV Girls Green
25:16.20 SB Hannah Spencer 69th JV Girls Green
26:06.50 SB Amanda Matthews 104th JV Girls Green
26:12.10 SB Rachel Dziaba 112th JV Girls Green
26:20.10 SB Tiara Hopper 116th JV Girls Green
26:42.60 SB Faye Swanson 126th JV Girls Green
26:44.30 SB Bella Miller 128th JV Girls Green
27:17.30 SB Emma Ryan 138th JV Girls Green
27:46.20 SB Sophia Ryan 146th JV Girls Green
29:18.70 SB Hailey Resper 183rd JV Girls Green
29:59.30 SB Hannah Ertel 194th JV Girls Green
30:00.80 SB Sofia Lobue 196th JV Girls Green
30:00.90 SB Tanijah Hill 197th JV Girls Green
31:15.60 SB Tiyanna Crankfield 212th JV Girls Green
33:12.30 SB Jasmere Edwards 228th JV Girls Green
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:50.50 SB Nick Edwards 13th Varsity Boys Green
17:47.10 SB Jack Peterson 67th Varsity Boys Green
17:49.40 SB Peyton Mueller 68th Varsity Boys Green
18:11.20 SB Nico Parker 16th JV Boys Green
18:16.80 Nick Novey 102nd Varsity Boys Green
18:18.20 Alex Tillock 103rd Varsity Boys Green
18:19.10 Braden Gaab 105th Varsity Boys Green
19:02.90 Triston Fornes 137th Varsity Boys Green
19:13.00 SB Jacob Denley 143rd Varsity Boys Green
19:39.10 Blake Westrater 76th JV Boys Green
19:54.60 SB Nathanael Boston 91st JV Boys Green
19:57.30 Ethan Nieroda 95th JV Boys Green
20:11.00 SB Dominic Goetz 111th JV Boys Green
20:15.20 Garrett Roumpos 116th JV Boys Green
20:17.70 Aiden Arney 119th JV Boys Green
20:20.90 Aidan Cutter 120th JV Boys Green
20:29.60 Joel Boedeker 126th JV Boys Green
21:39.00 Bradley Thomas 173rd JV Boys Green
21:51.70 Darwin Mah 181st JV Boys Green
22:17.70 Thomas Estrada 194th JV Boys Green
22:23.20 Keegan Kanizar 199th JV Boys Green
22:46.60 Luke Hruby 209th JV Boys Green
22:58.60 Harrison Clinton 216th JV Boys Green
23:04.20 Oscar Speakes 220th JV Boys Green
23:04.30 Camryn Sheehan 221st JV Boys Green
23:52.90 Ryan Weyhaupt 243rd JV Boys Green
24:35.20 Ben Mccoy 253rd JV Boys Green