Smithville Invitational 2020 vs Smithville Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +16 274 258
Overall Average -30.50 24:47.50 25:18.01
1st-10th Place -44.28 18:18.44 19:02.72
1st-25th Place -43.55 18:57.14 19:40.68
1st-50th Place -29.51 19:49.67 20:19.18
1st-100th Place -30.65 20:50.43 21:21.08
Common Athletes -- -- 92
Ran Faster 50 71 21
Ran Season Best -1 -- 1
Average Time -1:03.88 24:11.31 25:15.20
Median Time -52.80 23:33.00 24:25.80
Middle 80% Times -1:03.28 23:49.79 24:53.06
Top 10% Times -31.68 19:03.77 19:35.45
Top 25% Times -32.48 19:57.32 20:29.80
Top 50% Times -45.41 21:09.45 21:54.86
Bottom 50% Times -1:22.35 27:13.17 28:35.53
Bottom 25% Times -1:37.31 29:53.24 31:30.56
Bottom 10% Times -1:43.57 33:07.13 34:50.70
Average Difference -1:03.88 -- --
Median Difference -1:34.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:03.36 -- --
Top 10% Difference -24.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference -41.32 -- --
Top 25% Difference -24.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference -41.32 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:26.45 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:44.55 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:28.01 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Charlie Kinslow West Platte High School -57.00 17:42.80 18:39.80
Jude Rumbaugh Richmond High School -24.00 18:33.60 18:57.60
Braden Covey Maysville High School -16.80 18:39.90 18:56.70
Ethan Brushwood East Buchanan High School -45.20 19:06.60 19:51.80
Josh Schaffart North Platte High School -29.10 19:08.60 19:37.70
Ryan Pattison West Platte High School -1:24.50 19:10.10 20:34.60
Gavin Fitzwater Polo High School +1:09.20 20:22.50 19:13.30
Carter Massie Smithville High School -45.80 19:15.00 20:00.80
Isaac Edson Smithville High School -53.10 19:30.60 20:23.70
Cameron Henry East Buchanan High School -34.40 19:31.10 20:05.50
Carson Stockdale Plattsburg High School -8.40 19:59.40 20:07.80
Noah Johnson Liberty North High School -3:03.60 20:07.10 23:10.70
Ben Thomson Liberty North High School -2:14.30 20:08.90 22:23.20
Braxton Hays Smithville High School -26.10 20:20.20 20:46.30
Elliott Knight Smithville High School +8.60 20:32.10 20:23.50
Jakob Scroggins North Platte High School -54.10 20:23.90 21:18.00
Nolan Pestano Smithville High School -1:07.20 20:32.50 21:39.70
Keaton Mudd Lathrop High School -41.30 20:34.70 21:16.00
Danny Fleshman North Platte High School +36.00 21:13.80 20:37.80
Henry Young Liberty North High School -25.20 20:51.40 21:16.60
Mason Freece Hardin-Central High School -18.10 21:01.90 21:20.00
Sam Bartee West Platte High School -1:53.70 21:07.10 23:00.80
Colin Miller Smithville High School -2:53.00 21:07.80 24:00.80
Stephen Slater Richmond High School -18.80 21:10.60 21:29.40
Isaac Helmich West Platte High School -23.30 21:14.30 21:37.60
Alexander Walls Liberty North High School -2.50 21:17.80 21:20.30
Max Henry East Buchanan High School -1:26.50 21:37.30 23:03.80
Tyler Davis North Platte High School -12.80 21:38.10 21:50.90
Ty Claypole Polo High School -2:59.30 21:39.30 24:38.60
Connor Dodson Smithville High School -3:50.40 21:50.10 25:40.50
Andrew Rhoades Princeton High School -2.10 21:52.40 21:54.50
Zachary Stratton Polo High School +8.70 22:06.00 21:57.30
Wyeth Perry East Buchanan High School -2:10.20 22:05.80 24:16.00
Ethan Burnham Liberty High School -4:15.40 22:11.10 26:26.50
Sheldon Goedeke Richmond High School -1:36.30 22:21.10 23:57.40
Wyatt Davis Liberty North High School -13.60 22:31.50 22:45.10
Wesley Meadows North Platte High School -1:38.70 22:32.10 24:10.80
Bryan Scott Richmond High School +1:02.10 23:35.10 22:33.00
Halen Spainhower Liberty High School +3:29.70 26:03.50 22:33.80
Levi Davis Lathrop High School -1:33.20 22:43.90 24:17.10
Gabe Goodlet North Platte High School -2:54.50 22:50.30 25:44.80
John Ridder Liberty North High School -32.60 22:50.40 23:23.00
Brandon Crabtree Winnetonka High School -2:51.90 22:51.80 25:43.70
Jace Stubbs North Platte High School +56.60 23:54.00 22:57.40
Wyatt Thompson East Buchanan High School +39.80 23:41.40 23:01.60
Jessa Cassity North Platte High School -57.30 23:13.70 24:11.00
Josh Stinson Liberty North High School -13.10 23:20.10 23:33.20
Alaina Scroggins North Platte High School -2:12.60 23:20.20 25:32.80
Bella Clark West Platte High School -1:34.10 23:24.70 24:58.80
Aubrey Watkins Rock Port High School +17.90 23:47.90 23:30.00
Isaac Heil Hardin-Central High School -20.40 23:30.50 23:50.90
Reece Hinton North Platte High School -4:25.30 23:33.00 27:58.30
Jaxon Reeder Liberty North High School -1:31.60 23:40.10 25:11.70
Lukas Noecker Smithville High School -1:08.70 23:42.00 24:50.70
Madison O'Neill-Herron North Platte High School -1:54.00 23:42.80 25:36.80
Tristan Jameson East Buchanan High School -15.40 23:48.20 24:03.60
Konnor Kessman Maysville High School +1:21.20 25:24.50 24:03.30
Isaac Langford Liberty North High School -1:12.30 24:03.40 25:15.70
Rylen Messer Smithville High School -1:29.50 24:06.50 25:36.00
Zachary Deweese Liberty High School -7:13.60 24:13.70 31:27.30
Martin Still Smithville High School +35.10 25:00.90 24:25.80
Chloe Bilen Liberty North High School +28.60 25:00.20 24:31.60
Korbin Pugh Hardin-Central High School +1:14.00 25:49.50 24:35.50
Avery Miller Liberty North High School -1:43.60 24:53.10 26:36.70
Garret Daughters Polo High School -2:31.10 24:57.40 27:28.50
Colton Morris Maysville High School +47.80 25:50.00 25:02.20
Kendall Mccracken Polo High School -1:32.40 25:23.40 26:55.80
Jenna Cassity North Platte High School +52.20 26:18.70 25:26.50
Shelby Lingle North Platte High School -5:35.70 25:27.20 31:02.90
Jacob Calder Liberty North High School -2:58.10 25:32.00 28:30.10
Jacob Sales Polo High School -8.80 25:35.10 25:43.90
Corby Rardon Lathrop High School -53.00 26:12.90 27:05.90
Paige Roberts Liberty North High School -2:12.50 26:30.90 28:43.40
Sofia Occhipinti Liberty North High School -2:56.10 26:31.10 29:27.20
Rhiannon Maynes Smithville High School -1:59.20 26:52.90 28:52.10
Emily Clancy Liberty North High School +3:47.90 31:10.40 27:22.50
Kaylee Barker Odessa High School +1:51.30 29:31.70 27:40.40
Rachel Kim Liberty North High School -50.30 27:51.10 28:41.40
Paige Ruehter Smithville High School -35.50 27:59.80 28:35.30
Arianna Wolf Polo High School -12.90 28:01.40 28:14.30
Marisah Horn Liberty North High School -2:41.20 28:09.60 30:50.80
Sophia Lane Liberty High School -1:29.00 28:14.80 29:43.80
Grant Herzog Liberty High School -7:28.70 28:29.50 35:58.20
Corrine Harwood Smithville High School +26.80 28:57.10 28:30.30
Hannah Boles Liberty North High School -1:42.80 30:20.70 32:03.50
Oliva Marquart West Platte High School +2:04.50 32:32.90 30:28.40
Will Vaughan Polo High School -1:57.30 30:40.40 32:37.70
Breanna Gilzean Lathrop High School -56.70 31:46.80 32:43.50
Ellie Hattok Odessa High School +46.10 34:49.80 34:03.70
Aspen Erskine Richmond High School -1:28.10 35:40.90 37:09.00
Ella Rose Lathrop High School +10.20 37:16.10 37:05.90
Alyssa Caldwell Richmond High School -6:53.70 37:21.60 44:15.30