TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Farmington Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2020
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
www.trxctiming.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5000m
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forman, Brooke-lyn FR Farmington 22:11.85 1
2 Berkemeyer, Caroleigh SR Farmington 22:13.25 2
3 Carlson, Cylie SO Ste. Genevieve 22:40.75
4 Hobeck, Jiliyan JR Oak Ridge 22:49.71 3
5 Schiwitz, Logan FR Scott City 22:51.01
6 Drye, Peyton FR Farmington 23:14.37 4
7 Heeter, Allie FR Potosi 23:14.40 5
8 Popp, London SO Jackson 23:21.71 6
9 Medows, Dakotah SO Ste. Genevieve 23:23.57
10 Lewis, Cierra SR Potosi 23:26.77 7
11 Moriarty, Aiden SO Farmington 23:35.74 8
12 Leach, Sophia FR Greenville 23:49.59
13 Marks, Jena FR Jackson 23:49.62 9
14 McKinney, Anna SO Farmington 23:51.06 10
15 McBryde, Autumn FR Jackson 23:51.13 11
16 Horn, Hannah FR Farmington 23:53.77 12
17 Crowell, Isabella FR Jackson 23:55.31 13
18 Kurtz, Grace FR Jackson 23:58.47 14
19 Klipfel, Taylor SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 24:02.02 15
20 King, Janson SO Bismarck 24:04.49
21 Golinski, Lydia FR Jackson 24:12.80 16
22 Gibson, Kya SO Potosi 24:14.80 17
23 Wilson, Rachel SR Farmington 24:17.81 18
24 Fulliam, Kenzie SO Seckman 24:20.09
25 Mccadams, Sophia SR Jackson 24:21.52 19
26 Grayhek, Erin SR Oak Ridge 24:27.04 20
27 McAteer, Alexis SR Northwest 24:28.20 21
28 Winick, Amiee FR Potosi 24:39.02 22
29 Warren, Hunter SO East Carter 24:49.99
30 Becker, Hallie JR Northwest 24:53.73 23
31 Brandon, Ella FR Seckman 25:04.56
32 Winecoff, Kayla JR Northwest 25:06.06 24
33 Hill, Mackenzie SO Bernie 25:10.38
34 Buchheit, Sydney JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 25:13.88 25
35 Merrick, Payton SO Kelly 25:14.09 26
36 Koenig, Jennifer SO South Iron 25:17.11
37 Duckett, Ciara FR East Carter 25:18.77
38 Naeger, Hannah SO Ste. Genevieve 25:26.98
39 Spiker, Emma SR Farmington 25:42.99
40 Ochoa, Karla FR East Carter 25:45.99
41 Robinson, Claire JR Northwest 25:47.31 27
42 Etherton, Alex FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 25:48.53 28
43 Benish, Holland SR Northwest 25:54.61 29
44 Mccarty, Taylor FR St. Paul Lutheran 25:56.00
45 Ohmes, Sophia SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 26:06.16 30
46 Cook, Mackayla SO Farmington 26:12.03
47 Griffith, Arinn FR Farmington 26:12.43
48 Duffield, Annabelle JR Advance 26:23.86
49 Landewee, Emily SR Delta 26:25.10
50 Weiss, Emma JR Farmington 26:36.66
51 Bell, Emma JR Northwest 26:38.99 31
52 Vandaveer, Leah FR Northwest 26:45.08 32
53 Hemmer, Audrey FR Troy Buchanan 26:51.72
54 Gaspariano, Nayda JR Troy Buchanan 26:53.75
55 Higgins, Emma SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 26:56.68 33
56 Katelyn, Turner SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 26:56.97 34
57 Marshall, Stacia SR Troy Buchanan 27:27.71
58 Ortmann, Kelly JR Seckman 27:39.51
59 Berger, Megan FR Jackson 27:49.96
60 Callaway, Aliya JR Delta 27:51.62
61 Urhahn, Erin SO Oak Ridge 27:52.47 35
62 Laventure, Lillian JR Jackson 27:55.53
63 Wood, Jadyn JR Northwest 27:57.37
64 Garcia, Serena JR Ste. Genevieve 28:25.58
65 Held, Rayney SO Chaffee 28:29.00
66 Garland, Patience SO Fredericktown 28:37.99
67 Hardy, Chloey SR Bismarck 28:44.63
68 Marshall, Marie FR Kelly 28:50.01 36
69 Mattler, Alivia FR Seckman 28:52.30
70 Hurd, Halana SO Steelville 28:56.06
71 Brant, Riley FR Northwest 28:56.24
72 Paisley, Lilly SO Potosi 28:57.54 37
73 Abt, Isabelle FR Jackson 29:11.87
74 Balsman, Paige SR Jackson 29:13.30
75 Gross, Allyssa SO Dexter 29:17.65
76 Lewis, Lydia SO Kelly 29:39.37 38
77 Ruble, Rebecca SO South Iron 29:41.48
78 Brown, Brianna FR Jackson 29:42.18
79 Skaggs, Abbigail SO North County 29:58.57
80 Lehmann, Kaylee SO Woodland 29:59.29
81 Nenninger, Mia SO Woodland 30:05.78
82 Seabaugh, Allison SO Oak Ridge 30:06.88 39
83 Oswald, Maggie JR Oak Ridge 30:06.92 40
84 Littlepage, Emma SO Kelly 30:08.27 41
85 Crockett, Lillyn FR Dexter 30:45.16
86 Hemmer, Abigail FR Troy Buchanan 31:04.63
87 Urhahn, Bailey SR Oak Ridge 31:19.58 42
88 Whaley, Tabitha SO Kelly 31:20.49 43
89 Dace, Emma JR Oak Ridge 31:38.17 44
90 Merrifield, Jaela FR Jackson 31:40.43
91 Pikey, Brianna FR Northwest 33:16.55
92 Ernst, Caitlyn JR Oak Ridge 33:20.56
93 Medler, Layne SR Dexter 33:23.54
94 West, Journy FR Greenville 33:50.32
95 Branham, Haley FR Farmington 34:12.04
96 Taylor, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 34:20.63 45
97 Annesser, Mckayla SR Dexter 35:51.26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Farmington 25 1 2 4 8 10 12 18
Total Time: 1:55:06.27
Average: 23:01.26
2 Jackson 53 6 9 11 13 14 16 19
Total Time: 1:58:56.24
Average: 23:47.25
3 Potosi 88 5 7 17 22 37
Total Time: 2:04:32.53
Average: 24:54.51
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) 124 21 23 24 27 29 31 32
Total Time: 2:06:09.91
Average: 25:13.99
5 Notre Dame (C.G.) 131 15 25 28 30 33 34 45
Total Time: 2:08:07.27
Average: 25:37.46
6 Oak Ridge 137 3 20 35 39 40 42 44
Total Time: 2:15:23.02
Average: 27:04.61
7 Kelly 184 26 36 38 41 43
Total Time: 2:25:12.23
Average: 29:02.45