Complete Results

Licensed to Russellville High School - MO
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2020 02:49 PM
               Russellville High School Summer Series - 7/9/2020               
                                    Meet #1                                    
                           Russellville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sydney              Ozark TC                          12.75   3 
  2 Utecht, Brianna              Marshfield TC                     12.78   2 
  3 Blackmon, Rhakala            Jefferson City T                  13.08   3 
  4 Essick, Cali                 Branson TC                        13.17   1 
  5 North, Lauren                Unattached                        13.45   1 
  6 North, Leah                  Unattached                        13.92   1 
  7 Bass, Jodie                  Boonville TC                      13.94   3 
  8 Hawkins, Carter              Centralia TC                      14.07   3 
  9 Peterson, Athena             Hickman TC                        14.30   2 
 10 Hawkins, Autumn              Centralia TC                      14.37   2 
 11 Andrews, Jillian             Father Tolton TC                  14.95   3 
 12 Rose, Tomi                   Licking TC                        15.10   2 
 13 Pritchett, Emma              Boonville TC                      15.23   2 
 14 Jacovino, Jillian            Otterville TC                     15.39   2 
 15 Brautigan, Courtney          Russellville TC                   15.51   1 
 16 Henggeler, Kamryn            Russellville TC                   16.02   3 
 17 Thompson, Anna               Boonville TC                      16.04   1 
 18 Strother, Brettlynn          Russellville TC                   16.12   1 
 19 Potts, Olivia                Russellville TC                   16.15   3 
 20 Werdenhausen, Saige          St. Elizabeth TC                  16.16   2 
 21 Oligschlaeger, Addie         St. Elizabeth TC                  16.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Utecht, Brianna              Marshfield TC                     25.28   2 
  2 Blackmon, Rhakala            Jefferson City T                  26.81   3 
  3 Candrl, Katie                Owensville TC                     27.85   3 
  4 Hawkins, Carter              Centralia TC                      29.21   2 
  5 Cottrell, Laine              Steelville TC                     29.34   1 
  6 Sumner, Annabelle            Jamestown TC                      29.45   1 
  7 Brautigan, Kourtney          Russellville TC                   30.20   3 
  8 Plocherger, Lexie            Russellville TC                   31.53   2 
  9 Trigg, Ella                  New Bloom TC                      31.55   2 
 10 Pritchett, Emma              Boonville TC                      32.10   2 
 11 Taylor, Kyra                 Licking TC                        33.04   1 
 12 Strother, Brettlynn          Russellville TC                   33.38   2 
 13 Potts, Olivia                Russellville TC                   34.00   2 
 14 Oligschlaeger, Addie         St. Elizabeth TC                  34.04   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacovino, Jillian            Otterville TC                   1:12.31  
  2 Trigg, Ella                  New Bloom TC                    1:14.32  
  3 Oligschlaeger, Addie         St. Elizabeth TC                1:14.82  
  4 Taylor, Kyra                 Licking TC                      1:17.21  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Elyse                Father Tolton TC                2:29.70  
  2 Bostick, Jozelynn            Centralia TC                    2:32.86  
  3 Richards, Kacey              Licking TC                      2:36.56  
  4 Meadows, Sianna              Mound City TC                   2:37.08  
  5 Casey, Ansley                Blair Oaks TC                   2:44.63  
  6 Gibson, Mekayla              Owensville TC                   2:45.90  
  7 Johnson, Sarah               Calvery Luth TC                 2:52.00  
  8 Fischer, Emma                Harrisburg TC                   2:59.17  
  9 Marriott, Gretchen           Centralia TC                    3:00.27  
 10 Morris, Baileigh             Calvery Luth TC                 3:02.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Kacey              Licking TC                      5:35.20  
  2 Bostick, Jozelynn            Centralia TC                    5:46.33  
  3 Andrews, Olivia              Father Tolton TC                5:52.29  
  4 Volkart, Alex                SoBoCo TC                       5:56.32  
  5 Meadows, Sianna              Mound City TC                   5:58.55  
  6 Gibson, Mekayla              Owensville TC                   6:10.38  
  7 Casey, Ansley                Blair Oaks TC                   6:24.51  
  8 Sumner, Annabelle            Jamestown TC                    6:43.92  
  9 Langrehr, Brianna            Franklin County                 6:46.36  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauney, Evan                 SoBoCo TC                      12:36.31  
  2 Volkart, Alex                SoBoCo TC                      12:43.23  
  3 Gudde, Camille               Holden TC                      13:58.82  
  4 Marriott, Gretchen           Centralia TC                   16:23.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Utecht, Brianna              Marshfield TC                     15.68   2 
  2 Baker, Daylyan               Boonville TC                      17.75   2 
  3 Candrl, Katie                Owensville TC                     17.84   2 
  4 Wright, Maya                 Franklin County                   18.34   2 
  5 Plassmeyer, Jordan           St. Elizabeth TC                  19.61   1 
  6 Naab, Alecia                 Fatima TC                         21.39   1 
  7 Werdenhausen, Saige          St. Elizabeth TC                  22.28   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Candrl, Katie                Owensville TC                     49.11  
  2 Baker, Daylyan               Boonville TC                      51.14  
  3 Martinfi, Zoe                Eldon TC                          52.04  
  4 Plassmeyer, Jordan           St. Elizabeth TC                  55.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ozark TC  'A'                                                  50.70  
  2 Boonville TC  'A'                                              56.44  
  3 Tipton TC  'A'                                                 57.50  
  4 Russellville TC  'A'                                           58.23  
  5 St. Elizabeth TC  'A'                                        1:02.87  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ozark TC  'A'                                                1:46.30  
  2 Boonville TC  'A'                                            2:00.50  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvery Lutheran TC  'A'                                     5:08.90  
  2 Boonville TC  'A'                                            6:43.81  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finke, Renee                 Montgomery Co TC                5-00.00  
  2 Peterson, Athena             Hickman TC                      4-10.00  
  2 Kauffman, Gabriella          Russellville TC                 4-10.00  
  4 Wright, Maya                 Franklin County                 4-08.00  
  5 Hollomon, Hailey             Otterville TC                   4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Ella                St Charles W TC                10-00.00  
  2 Candrl, Katie                Owensville TC                 J10-00.00  
  2 Hawkins, Carter              Centralia TC                  J10-00.00  
  4 Grothaus, Ashley             Franklin County                 9-00.00  
  4 Phillips, Schyler            Helias TC                       9-00.00  
  6 Schaffer, Ariel              St. Elizabeth TC                8-00.00  
  6 Martinfi, Zoe                Eldon TC                        8-00.00  
  8 Loveland, Kyerstien          Russellville TC                 7-06.00  
  9 Auck, Mea                    Centralia TC                   J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Utecht, Brianna              Marshfield TC                  18-09.50  
  2 Essick, Cali                 Branson TC                     18-08.50  
  3 North, Lauren                Unattached                     17-06.50  
  4 North, Leah                  Unattached                     17-00.00  
  5 Hawkins, Autumn              Centralia TC                   16-03.00  
  6 Cottrell, Laine              Steelville TC                  15-04.50  
  7 Finke, Renee                 Montgomery Co TC               15-03.00  
  8 Plassmeyer, Jordan           St. Elizabeth TC               15-02.00  
  9 Phillips, Schyler            Helias TC                      15-01.50  
 10 Brautigan, Courtney          Russellville TC                14-07.50  
 11 Sumner, Annabelle            Jamestown TC                   14-05.00  
 12 Wright, Maya                 Franklin County                14-01.00  
 13 Rose, Tomi                   Licking TC                     13-06.00  
 14 Plocherger, Lexie            Russellville TC                13-04.00  
 15 Taylor, Kyra                 Licking TC                     13-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinfi, Zoe                Eldon TC                       33-08.50  
  2 Sumner, Annabelle            Jamestown TC                   29-11.50  
  3 Taylor, Kyra                 Licking TC                     29-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stucker, Rebekah             Eldon TC                       40-10.00  
  2 Rademacher, Mackenzie        Owensville TC                  35-07.00  
  3 Chapman, Elaina              Sarcoxie TC                    33-07.00  
  4 Phillips, Isabel             Plato TC                       32-07.50  
  5 Powers, Kaylyn               Hermann TC                     32-04.00  
  6 Riggs, Trinity               Russellville TC                31-07.00  
  6 Moman, Susan                 Belle TC                       31-07.00  
  8 Nevills, Tamyra              Rock Bridge TC                 31-05.50  
  9 Cedgwick, Maddie             Jamestown TC                   30-11.50  
 10 Smith, Kalyn                 Russellville TC                30-03.50  
 11 Johnson, Addison             Dominators                     29-06.50  
 12 Sexton, Lydia                Steelville TC                  29-00.50  
 13 Grothaus, Ashley             Franklin County                28-09.50  
 14 Morris, Sydney               Calvery Luth TC                28-09.00  
 15 Twehus, Maddie               Blair Oaks TC                  26-00.50  
 16 Powers, Jillian              Hermann TC                     25-03.00  
 17 Oligschlaeger, Shelby        St. Elizabeth TC               23-11.50  
 18 Herd, Halana                 Steelville TC                  23-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stucker, Rebekah             Eldon TC                         141-08  
  2 Rademacher, Mackenzie        Owensville TC                    112-03  
  3 Chapman, Elaina              Sarcoxie TC                      103-03  
  4 Phillips, Isabel             Plato TC                         102-01  
  5 Riggs, Trinity               Russellville TC                   96-08  
  6 Morris, Sydney               Calvery Luth TC                   94-04  
  7 Powers, Kaylyn               Hermann TC                        90-02  
  8 Grothaus, Ashley             Franklin County                   90-01  
  9 Moman, Susan                 Belle TC                          87-04  
 10 Cedgwick, Maddie             Jamestown TC                      85-02  
 11 Nevills, Tamyra              Rock Bridge TC                    82-06  
 12 Smith, Kalyn                 Russellville TC                   80-07  
 13 Powers, Jillian              Hermann TC                        79-03  
 14 Johnson, Addison             Dominators                        77-10  
 15 Sexton, Lydia                Steelville TC                     72-06  
 16 Herd, Halana                 Steelville TC                     64-10  
 17 Oligschlaeger, Shelby        St. Elizabeth TC                  56-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Elaina              Sarcoxie TC                      117-06  
  2 Moman, Susan                 Belle TC                         115-07  
  3 Smith, Kalyn                 Russellville TC                  101-02  
  4 Rowold, Madeline             Unattached                        99-00  
  5 Schaffer, Ariel              St. Elizabeth TC                  85-01  
  6 Wright, Maya                 Franklin County                   84-10  
  7 Fischer, Emma                Harrisburg TC                     81-07  
  8 Riggs, Trinity               Russellville TC                   69-07  
  9 Meinershagen, Mason          Franklin County                   67-05  
 10 Behrens, Kayla               Russellville TC                   66-05  
 11 Oligschlaeger, Shelby        St. Elizabeth TC                  66-00  
 12 Morris, Baileigh             Calvery Luth TC                   65-06  
 13 Phillips, Isabel             Plato TC                          65-05  
 14 Finke, Renee                 Montgomery Co TC                  65-02  
 15 Herd, Halana                 Steelville TC                     49-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Terrell                Dominators                        11.60   3 
  2 Hudson, Bradon               Harrisburg TC                     11.69   3 
  3 Mboyo, Daniel                Dominators                        11.92   2 
  4 Brockman, Owen               Ozark TC                          12.01   2 
  5 Reece, Noah                  So. Callaway TC                   12.36   1 
  6 Robinson, Wyatt              Harrisburg TC                     12.37   2 
  7 Zeltmann, Koen               Franklin County                   12.37   3 
  8 Nokes, Zachary               Tipton TC                         12.44   3 
  9 King, Devern                 Springfield Trac                  12.65   1 
 10 Rains, Kevin                 Harrisburg TC                     12.69   3 
 11 Gilmore, Cyrus               Otterville TC                     12.72   1 
 12 Dawson, Hunter               New Bloom TC                      12.79   3 
 13 Darwent, Austin              Harrisburg TC                     13.26   2 
 14 Smithson, Zac                Eldon TC                          13.35   2 
 15 Venker, Levi                 Licking TC                        13.36   2 
 16 Hall, Bryce                  Russellville TC                   14.27   3 
 17 Hodge, Lane                  St. Elizabeth TC                  14.46   2 
 18 Holtmeyer, Zach              St. Elizabeth TC                  14.72   3 
 19 Wilfong, Coy                 Otterville TC                     15.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brockman, Owen               Ozark TC                          23.71   1 
  2 King, Terrell                Dominators                        23.97   2 
  3 Reece, Noah                  So. Callaway TC                   24.01   1 
  4 King, Devern                 Springfield Trac                  24.56   2 
  5 Henderson, Zach              Fayette TC                        25.02   2 
  6 Breedlove, Jacob             Owensville TC                     25.40   1 
  7 Pyatt, Joshua                Plato TC                          25.49   2 
  8 Smithson, Zac                Eldon TC                          26.43   1 
  9 Dodson, Zach                 Linn TC                           26.99   2 
 10 Bocklage, Ronnie             Russellville TC                   28.26   1 
 11 Winkler, Clayton             California TC                     29.69   1 
 12 Hodge, Lane                  St. Elizabeth TC                  29.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jackson             Dominators                        53.06   2 
  2 Mboyo, Daniel                Dominators                        53.71   2 
  3 Wright, Sam                  Franklin County                   54.65   1 
  4 Reece, Noah                  So. Callaway TC                   56.10   2 
  5 Breedlove, Jacob             Owensville TC                     56.84   2 
  6 Candrl, Adam                 Battle TC                         57.48   1 
  7 Ottinger, Noah               SoBoCo TC                         57.58   2 
  8 Kampe, Chase                 Otterville TC                     59.22   2 
  9 Scheperle, James             Jamestown TC                    1:01.44   2 
 10 Armes, Drake                 Russellville TC                 1:02.90   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Connor                SoBoCo TC                       2:08.14  
  2 Aholt, Jared                 Father Tolton TC                2:10.68  
  3 Wilmes, Garrett              Father Tolton TC                2:10.73  
  4 Gilbert, Jackson             Dominators                      2:13.67  
  5 Reynolds, Nathan             Eldon TC                        2:18.97  
  6 Matchett, Johnny             Tipton TC                       2:19.26  
  7 Samuels, Hayven              Harrisburg TC                   2:27.51  
  8 Wyatt, Braden                Harrisburg TC                   2:37.40  
  9 Benz, Lawrence               St. Elizabeth TC                3:42.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Held, David                  Plato TC                        4:39.33  
  2 Burns, Connor                SoBoCo TC                       4:44.56  
  3 Stevens, Micah               Battle TC                       4:44.89  
  4 Hinrichs, Nathan             New Bloom TC                    4:50.42  
  5 Hagemeyer, Kyle              Calvery Luth TC                 4:52.27  
  6 Reynolds, Nathan             Eldon TC                        4:52.36  
  7 Nichols, Campbell            Russellville TC                 4:54.40  
  8 Samuels, Hayven              Harrisburg TC                   5:15.79  
  9 Meyer, Zane                  Father Tolton TC                5:27.79  
 10 Zheng, Frederick             Owensville TC                   5:53.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Held, David                  Plato TC                       10:30.32  
  2 Hagemeyer, Kyle              Calvery Luth TC                11:19.65  
  3 Herd, Cole                   Steelville TC                  13:37.64  
  4 Ottinger, Noah               SoBoCo TC                      13:54.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kazmaier, Bryce              Franklin County                   15.40   2 
  2 Wright, Sam                  Franklin County                   15.42   1 
  3 Young, Isaac                 Hickman TC                        16.22   2 
  4 King, Devern                 Springfield Trac                  16.66   2 
  5 Kerr, Luke                   Nixa TC                           17.11   2 
  6 Grant, Aidan                 Franklin County                   17.44   2 
  7 Little, Gabe                 Russellville TC                   17.92   1 
  8 Zeltmann, Koen               Franklin County                   18.11   2 
  9 Flores, Ethan                Fatima TC                         18.54   2 
 10 Wehner, Caden                Kickapoo TC                       18.85   1 
 11 Dawson, Hunter               New Bloom TC                      19.63   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wehner, Caden                Kickapoo TC                       43.46  
  2 Winkler, Clayton             California TC                     50.62  
  3 Phillips, Oscar              Plato TC                          52.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrisburg TC  'A'                                             47.22  
  2 Tipton TC  'A'                                                 48.61  
  3 St. Elizabeth TC  'A'                                          56.97  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Father Tolton TC  'A'                                        3:57.71  
  2 Eldon TC  'A'                                                4:13.98  
  3 California TC  'A'                                           4:23.39  
  4 Southern Boone TC  'A'                                       4:39.42  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Isaac                 Hickman TC                      6-00.00  
  2 Wright, Sam                  Franklin County                 5-10.00  
  3 Brodersen, Blaine            Stover TC                       5-08.00  
  4 Soest, Gabe                  Owensville TC                   5-06.00  
  5 Dodson, Zach                 Linn TC                         5-04.00  
 -- Grant, Aidan                 Franklin County                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Friedel, Jake                Centralia TC                   15-09.00  
  2 Grant, Aidan                 Franklin County                13-06.00  
  3 Gleason, Sulivan             Pole Vault Stl                 13-00.00  
  4 Kazmaier, Bryce              Franklin County                11-06.00  
  4 Thrasher, Gabe               Macon TC                       11-06.00  
  6 Harland, Caelan              Centralia TC                   11-00.00  
  6 Dodson, Brandon              Chamois TC                     11-00.00  
  8 Martonfi, Nicky              Eldon TC                       10-06.00  
  9 Herd, Cole                   Steelville TC                   9-06.00  
 10 Eldridge, Tevin              Eldon TC                        8-06.00  
 11 Winkler, Clayton             California TC                   7-06.00  
 -- Hoskins, Kelly               Eugene TC                            NH  
 -- Crisostomo, Dominic          Helias TC                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mboyo, Daniel                Dominators                     21-08.00  
  2 Hargis, Zachary              Jamestown TC                   19-10.00  
  3 Pyatt, Joshua                Plato TC                       19-06.00  
  4 Wright, Sam                  Franklin County                18-10.50  
  5 Gilmore, Cyrus               Otterville TC                  18-04.00  
  6 Hoskins, Kelly               Eugene TC                      17-06.00  
  7 Degrave, Waylen              Holy Rosary MS                 17-05.50  
  8 Graham, Grady                Eugene TC                      17-04.00  
  9 Dodson, Zach                 Linn TC                        16-08.00  
 10 Dawson, Hunter               New Bloom TC                   15-05.00  
 11 Zeltmann, Koen               Franklin County                14-01.00  
 12 Winkler, Clayton             California TC                  12-04.00  
 13 Struemph, Levi               St. Elizabeth TC               12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Kelly               Eugene TC                      41-11.50  
  2 Pyatt, Joshua                Plato TC                       40-05.00  
  3 Degrave, Waylen              Holy Rosary MS                 39-05.50  
  4 Graham, Grady                Eugene TC                      34-11.00  
  5 Dodson, Brandon              Chamois TC                     34-01.00  
  6 Soest, Gabe                  Owensville TC                  33-04.50  
  7 Dawson, Hunter               New Bloom TC                   33-01.50  
  8 Scheperle, James             Jamestown TC                   29-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Brayton          Harrisburg TC                  48-04.50  
  2 Frost, Wyatt                 Harrisburg TC                  42-03.50  
  3 Ballard, Shaun               Spokane TC                     41-10.50  
  4 Kazmaier, Bryce              Franklin County                41-10.00  
  5 Henderson, Josh              Fayette TC                     40-10.50  
  6 Weathers, Gaven              Vienna TC                      40-05.50  
  7 Morrison, Ben                Otterville TC                  39-05.50  
  8 Brandt, Kaleb                Linn TC                        39-03.50  
  9 Fischer, Blake               Tipton TC                      37-03.00  
 10 Kleithermes, John            St. Elizabeth TC               37-01.50  
 11 Venker, Levi                 Licking TC                     35-11.50  
 12 Moore, Wyatt                 Blair Oaks TC                  35-03.00  
 13 Struemph, Levi               St. Elizabeth TC               33-11.50  
 14 Pyatt, Joshua                Plato TC                       33-02.00  
 15 Hawe, Clifford               Licking TC                     31-09.00  
 16 Curran, Eli                  Licking TC                     30-07.00  
 17 Kemna, Carter                St. Elizabeth TC               28-11.50  
 18 Woolery, Steven              Otterville TC                  27-03.00  
 19 Morrison, Hayden             Otterville TC                  25-05.00  
 -- Innes, Sam                   Battle TC                            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Josh              Fayette TC                       150-07  
  2 Young, Isaac                 Hickman TC                       144-03  
  3 Baldwin, Nate                Sarcoxie TC                      137-06  
  4 Brandt, Kaleb                Linn TC                          126-04  
  5 Bledsoe, PJ                  Eldon TC                         116-09  
  6 Stephenson, Brayton          Harrisburg TC                    116-07  
  7 Weathers, Gaven              Vienna TC                        114-09  
  8 Morrison, Ben                Otterville TC                    113-04  
  9 Hawe, Clifford               Licking TC                       102-08  
 10 Venker, Levi                 Licking TC                       100-07  
 11 Petree, Caded                Tipton TC                         96-08  
 12 Frost, Wyatt                 Harrisburg TC                     89-07  
 13 Hall, Bryce                  Russellville TC                   80-09  
 14 Ballard, Shaun               Spokane TC                        78-09  
 15 Curran, Eli                  Licking TC                        77-09  
 16 Morrison, Hayden             Otterville TC                     72-08  
 17 Kemna, Carter                St. Elizabeth TC                  72-01  
 18 Woolery, Steven              Otterville TC                     68-09  
 19 Holtmeyer, Zach              St. Elizabeth TC                  61-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zach              Fayette TC                       160-01  
  2 Kazmaier, Bryce              Franklin County                  154-07  
  3 Young, Isaac                 Hickman TC                       138-03  
  4 Ballard, Shaun               Spokane TC                       128-07  
  5 Petree, Caded                Tipton TC                        118-04  
  5 Kleithermes, John            St. Elizabeth TC                 118-04  
  7 Zeltmann, Koen               Franklin County                  114-01  
  8 Brandt, Kaleb                Linn TC                          106-07  
  9 Petree, Tucker               Tipton TC                        104-09  
 10 Curran, Eli                  Licking TC                        95-01  
 11 Stephenson, Brayton          Harrisburg TC                     83-06  
 12 Hall, Bryce                  Russellville TC                   83-02  
 13 Schroer, Joseph              Russellville TC                   83-01  
 14 Venker, Levi                 Licking TC                        79-05  
 15 Kemna, Carter                St. Elizabeth TC                  71-08  
 16 Hawe, Clifford               Licking TC                        70-06  
 17 Hodge, Lane                  St. Elizabeth TC                  69-01  
 18 Eldridge, Tevin              Eldon TC                          63-08  
 19 Holtmeyer, Zach              St. Elizabeth TC                  62-08  
 20 Scheperle, James             Jamestown TC                      59-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Owensville TC               51        2) Boonville TC               42   
    3) Eldon TC                    38.50     4) Centralia TC               38   
    4) Marshfield TC               38        6) Ozark TC                   30   
    7) Russellville TC             29.50     8) St. Elizabeth TC           28.50
    9) Licking TC                  27       10)  Southern Boone TC         23   
   11) Sarcoxie TC                 22       12) Franklin County Jets       18.50
   13) Father Tolton TC            16       14) Calvery Lutheran TC        15   
   15) Otterville TC               14       15) Jefferson City TC          14   
   17) Branson TC                  13       18) Montgomery County TC       12   
   18) Jamestown TC                12       20) Belle TC                   10.50
   21) St Charles West TC          10       21) Plato TC                   10   
   23) Mound City TC                9       24) New Bloomfield TC           8   
   25) Hickman TC                   7       25) Steelville TC               7   
   27) Blair Oaks TC                6       27) Holden TC                   6   
   27) Tipton TC                    6       27) Hermann TC                  6   
   31) Helias  TC                   4.50    32) Fatima TC                   3   
   32) Harrisburg TC                3       34) Rock Bridge TC              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin County Jets        70.50     2) Dominators                 57   
    3) Harrisburg TC               46        4) Plato TC                   42   
    5)  Southern Boone TC          30        5) Hickman TC                 30   
    7) Fayette TC                  28        8) Father Tolton TC           24   
    9) Eldon TC                    21       10) Eugene TC                  19   
   11) Tipton TC                   15.50    12) South Callaway TC          15   
   12) Ozark TC                    15       12) Owensville TC              15   
   15) California TC               14       16) Centralia TC               12.50
   17) Calvery Lutheran TC         12       18) Linn TC                    11   
   18) Spokane TC                  11       20) Kickapoo TC                10   
   20) Springfield Track Club      10       22) St. Elizabeth TC            9.50
   23) Battle TC                    9       23) Jamestown TC                9   
   25) Holy Rosary MS               8       25) Otterville TC               8   
   27) New Bloomfield TC            7       28) Chamois TC                  6.50
   29) Steelville TC                6       29) Pole Vault STL              6   
   29) Stover TC                    6       29) Sarcoxie TC                 6   
   33) Vienna TC                    5       34) Macon TC                    4.50
   35) Nixa TC                      4       35) Russellville TC             4