Staley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.31 | Ayanna Owens | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.80 | Kei'Shay White | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.96 | SB | Halle Pham | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | Jazmen Newberry | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.59 | Ayanna Owens | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
28.74 | Kei'Shay White | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.45 | SB | Jazmen Newberry | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.72 | Haley Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.26 | Avery Adair | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:00.89 | Haley Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:22.43 | Avery McKenna | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:18.79 | SB | Kyla Nguyen | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
13:24.50 | SB | Alexa Ferris | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
14:31.06 | SB | Grace Winkler | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.23 | Josie Mihlfeld | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
20.69 | Aubrey Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
21.10 | Morgan Garrison | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.37 | Jazmen Newberry | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
58.89 | Aubrey Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.02 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.81 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.61m | Sydney Clemons | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
8.37m | Elizabeth Dean | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
36.56m | SB | Elanna Aaron | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
32.38m | Elizabeth Dudley | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
32.26m | Katy Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
30.38m | Kule'a Grace | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
19.03m | Madison Zubeck | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.5m | Kule'a Grace | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Arvesta Schine | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.72 | Mekhi Quick | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.12 | Alexander Miller | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Zamir Outler | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.40 | Deon Burtin | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.84 | SB | Reece Corda | 21st | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.96 | Kai White | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
58.88 | Cleveland Luster | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.20 | Andrew Atkins | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:17.70 | Evan Sarnell | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:18.75 | SB | Tate Chambers | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.90 | Andrew Atkins | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4:56.10 | SB | Evan Sarnell | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:00.36 | Easton Allwood | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.52 | Dawson Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10:21.13 | Drew Sallman | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11:05.21 | SB | Arvin Mahusay | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.08 | Elijah Baston | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
18.43 | Yorwin Deng | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.89 | SB | Elijah Baston | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
49.17 | Yorwin Deng | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.75 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.46 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
High Jump | |||||
1.72m | Dontez Carr | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1.72m | Josh Gutierrez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.33m | Dontez Carr | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6.04m | Josh Gutierrez | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5.96m | SB | Cleveland Luster | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.73m | Dontez Carr | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.27m | Kai White | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.14m | Joseph Ferrara | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
43.69m | Brennan Boord | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
42.21m | Kayden Fish | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
37.69m | David Marshall | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.72m | Tyler Kerkhoff | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10.34m | Bryan Lindsley | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10.24m | Zachary Sherwood | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |