Ft. Zumwalt North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | Veronica Martin | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
14.57 | Jerrica Moody | 18th | Finals H3 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.39 | Veronica Martin | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.30 | Elyse Davis | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:12.72 | Shelby Gatewood | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.10 | Jailyn Ebert | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.98 | Belle Hill | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.93 | SB | Hannah Vandemark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13:20.10 | Sarah Bacon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.43 | Erin Jakle | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.50 | Erin Jakle | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.58 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.71 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
3.97m | Veronica Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3.43m | Jordyn Ederer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.39m | Jordyn Ederer | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.58m | Maggie Wischmann | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
22.65m | SB | Lily Porter | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.45m | Abby Porter | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.14m | Abby Porter | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
6.59m | Lauren Forness | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Ayden Bredenkamp | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
11.77 | Zach McGee | 11th | Finals H4 | Results | |
18.13 | Jeffery Files | 33rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.00 | Ayden Bredenkamp | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
24.28 | SB | Parker Monnig | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
26.31 | SB | Jeffery Files | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.62 | SB | Cameron Latina | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
57.01 | Brayden Miller | 12th | Finals H4 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.82 | Isaac Leon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:35.64 | Daniel Geary | 26th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.45 | Taylor Mason | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.87 | Blake Anderson, | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:10.13 | Blake Margerum | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.20 | Parker Monnig | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.26 | Dylan Teglo | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.55 | Dylan Teglo | 11th | Finals H3 | Results | |
46.83 | Sam McCarter | 12th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.89 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.65m | Dylan Teglo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1.6m | Chris Reckel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.55m | Monty Brew | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5.23m | Brayden Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11m | Monty Brew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.93m | Parker Monnig | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | Aidan Siemer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2.74m | Tommy Stroud | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
37.76m | Brendan Mahoney | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
19.13m | Adam Confer | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.48m | Brendan Mahoney | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
11.23m | Eddie Angelbeck | 21st | Finals H2 | Results |