Trinity Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.71 | A'laji Bradley | 1st | Finals H4 | Results | |
13.07 | Akilah Heffner | 4th | Finals H4 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.55 | A'laji Bradley | 1st | Finals H4 | Results | |
27.00 | Sydney Burdine | 3rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.06 | Sydney Burdine | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
1:11.50 | Ariel Bolden | 11th | Finals H3 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.10 | Ariel Bolden | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | Brooke Moore | 1st | Finals H3 | Results | |
15.77 | Akilah Heffner | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.73 | Hannah Gray | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.79m | Akilah Heffner | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.59m | Brooke Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.52m | Nyah Bailey | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | SB | Myles Norwood | 10th | Finals H5 | Results |
11.84 | SB | William Johnson | 14th | Finals H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Demetrion Cannon | 3rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
24.63 | SB | Anthony Johnson-Knight | 11th | Finals H5 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.57 | Bruce Johnson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
57.58 | Isaiah Gurlly | 15th | Finals H5 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.70 | Jacobi Oliphant | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
16.30 | Myles Norwood | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.44 | h | Julian Juszczyk | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
42.54 | h | William Johnson | 7th | Finals H4 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.8m | Aaron Brady | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1.6m | William Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.91m | Myles Norwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5.78m | Malcolm Harvey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.93m | Tyler Brown | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |