Licensed to ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/28/2021 09:39 AM
Aurora Middle School Invitational - 04/27/2021
Aurora Middle School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Carrasquillo, Jaicee Verona MS 14.05
2 Morey, Brenna Lamar MS 14.11
3 George, Molly College Heig 14.40
4 Bever, Jesi College Heig 14.62
5 Koehler, Jasmine Aurora MS 14.69
Section 2
1 Reno, Jenna Bolivar Midd 14.82
2 Lackey, Aedin Pershing MS 15.12
3 Graham, Jaycie Seneca MS 15.19
4 Nichols, Mia Pershing MS 15.91
Section 3
1 Hill, Lilly Lamar MS 14.92
2 Reuter, Claire Cassville MS 15.62
3 Kallenburger, Ashley Pershing MS 15.83
4 Johnson, Randa Shell Knob S 16.15
5 Pryor, Emma Shell Knob S 16.80
Section 4
1 Roweton, Heidi Bolivar Midd 15.45
2 Olson, Ellie Seneca MS 15.68
3 Gunnells, Katelyn Bolivar Midd 16.62
4 Rogers, Kiara Granby Junio 16.64
5 Waters, Cassie Reeds Spring 16.71
Section 5
1 Talsma, Sydney Shell Knob S 16.66
2 More, Hadley Cassville MS 16.88
3 Eitemiller, Jamie Seneca MS 16.94
4 Bradshaw, Courtney Granby Junio 17.62
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Morey, Brenna Lamar MS 29.28
2 Carrasquillo, Jaicee Verona MS 29.33
3 Zingg, Mattie Pershing MS 29.99
4 Templeton, Halle Pershing MS 30.03
5 Reno, Jenna Bolivar Midd 31.90
Section 2
1 Skaggs, Hynlee Seneca MS 30.80
2 Koehler, Jasmine Aurora MS 31.23
3 Johnson, Savannah Seneca MS 31.75
4 Bauer, Tatum Pershing MS 31.88
Section 3
1 Hill, Lilly Lamar MS 31.44
2 Clymer, Hannah Granby Junio 32.62
3 Periman, Ava Granby Junio 33.24
4 Spragg, Peyton Reeds Spring 33.25
Section 4
1 Trosclair, Malia Reeds Spring 33.90
2 Hamilton, Riley Seneca MS 34.65
3 Gunnells, Katelyn Bolivar Midd 34.84
Section 5
1 More, Hadley Cassville MS 36.64
2 Rogers, Kiara Granby Junio 37.15
3 Shipman, Amberlee Shell Knob S 37.20
Section 6
1 Talsma, Sydney Shell Knob S 36.73
2 Hime, Tessa Reeds Spring 39.34
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Morey, Brenna Lamar MS 1:06.71
2 Bryan, Kami Bolivar Midd 1:07.64
3 Bever, Jesi College Heig 1:08.81
4 Templeton, Halle Pershing MS 1:10.12
5 Smith, Lyla Pershing MS 1:13.14
Section 2
1 Koehler, Jasmine Aurora MS 1:12.16
2 LaCour, Maristela College Heig 1:13.20
3 Hogan, Mylah Reeds Spring 1:14.25
4 Forst, Layla Lamar MS 1:14.44
5 Berry, Katelynn Bolivar Midd 1:18.19
Section 3
1 Montgomery, Malorie Pershing MS 1:16.66
2 Harrison, Audra Seneca MS 1:17.06
3 Periman, Ava Granby Junio 1:17.70
4 Haden, Monroe Reeds Spring 1:24.32
Section 4
1 Hargus, Joleigh Aurora MS 1:24.09
2 Shipman, Amberlee Shell Knob S 1:26.70
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Porter, Ellaina Bolivar Midd 2:39.98
2 Heckadon, Baylee Lamar MS 2:52.65
3 Mayes, Drew Aurora MS 2:54.11
4 Parks, Rowan Lamar MS 2:56.22
5 Potter, Kinsley Lamar MS 2:58.51
6 Creach, Kinsley Pershing MS 2:59.05
7 Bauer, Tatum Pershing MS 3:03.39
8 Larson, Bella Pershing MS 3:07.43
9 Thiessen, Kailyn Bolivar Midd 3:10.47
10 Clymer, Hannah Granby Junio 3:14.22
11 Anderson, Kayli Cassville MS 3:16.91
12 Mayfield, Jordan Reeds Spring 3:23.03
13 Button, Maddison Bolivar Midd 3:24.52
14 Bray, Kaylee Seneca MS 3:27.86
15 Murphy, Jayla Reeds Spring 3:31.54
16 Bradshaw, Courtney Granby Junio 3:36.56
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Howes, Emma Bolivar Midd 5:54.16
2 Mayes, Drew Aurora MS 5:55.27
3 Potter, Kinsley Lamar MS 6:26.78
4 Parks, Rowan Lamar MS 6:36.42
5 Creach, Kinsley Pershing MS 6:40.79
6 Bauer, Tatum Pershing MS 6:55.25
7 Smith, Lyla Pershing MS 6:56.57
8 Clymer, Hannah Granby Junio 7:21.30
9 Button, Maddison Bolivar Midd 7:24.52
10 Mayfield, Jordan Reeds Spring 7:29.79
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Goodman, Emma Bolivar Midd 18.70
2 Smith, Lyla Pershing MS 19.34
3 Bever, Jesi College Heig 19.54
4 Lackey, Aedin Pershing MS 20.66
5 Lackey, Lilly College Heig 23.29
Section 2
1 Campbell, Ashlynd Aurora MS 21.23
2 Heckadon, Baylee Lamar MS 21.74
3 Hamilton, Riley Seneca MS 22.92
4 Perry, Izzy Seneca MS 23.84
Section 3
1 Tippings, Tera Cassville MS 22.18
2 Lauck, Kailee Cassville MS 23.56
3 Heinz, Charlee Seneca MS 26.24
4 Cohen, Ka'Leah Verona MS 26.73
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 College Heights Christian 'A' 58.99
2 Seneca MS 'A' 1:00.14
1) Graham, Jaycie 2) Hamilton, Riley
3) Olson, Ellie 4) Skaggs, Hynlee
3 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 1:00.56
1) Fitzwater, Kylie 2) Hogan, Mylah
3) Trosclair, Malia 4) Mayfield, Jordan
4 Cassville MS 'A' 1:03.24
Section 2
1 Pershing MS 'A' 59.88
1) Reagan, Ashtyn 2) Roberts, Maggie
3) Guant, Isabel 4) Zingg, Mattie
2 Verona MS 'A' 1:02.53
3 Shell Knob School 'A' 1:06.23
1) Johnson, Randa 2) Shipman, Amberlee
3) Crumb, Raigan 4) Pryor, Emma
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 College Heights Christian 'A' 2:07.13
2 Verona MS 'A' 2:11.75
3 Pershing MS 'A' 2:12.32
1) Reagan, Ashtyn 2) Daehn, Clara
3) White, Marley 4) Zingg, Mattie
4 Cassville MS 'A' 2:14.81
Section 2
1 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 2:08.86
1) Hogan, Mylah 2) Fitzwater, Kylie
3) Spragg, Peyton 4) Trosclair, Malia
2 Seneca MS 'A' 2:11.31
1) Perry, Izzy 2) Darnell, Emma
3) Leonard, Olivia 4) Johnson, Savannah
3 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 2:18.33
1) Berry, Katelynn 2) Reno, Jenna
3) Roweton, Heidi 4) Thiessen, Kailyn
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 4:34.75
1) Bryan, Kami 2) Goodman, Emma
3) Howes, Emma 4) Porter, Ellaina
2 Pershing MS 'A' 5:01.25
1) Reagan, Ashtyn 2) Dipper, Hannah
3) Horberg, Analiese 4) Templeton, Halle
3 Lamar MS 'A' 5:01.38
1) Potter, Kinsley 2) Forst, Layla
3) Heckadon, Baylee 4) Parks, Rowan
Section 2
1 Seneca MS 'A' 5:12.02
1) Harrison, Audra 2) Darnell, Emma
3) Leonard, Olivia 4) Skaggs, Hynlee
2 College Heights Christian 'A' 5:12.46
3 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 5:59.79
1) Haden, Monroe 2) Moore, Saja
3) Waters, Cassie 4) Murphy, Jayla
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Daehn, Clara Pershing MS 1.37m
-- Howes, Emma Bolivar Midd FAIL
-- Johnson, Savannah Seneca MS FAIL
-- Hogan, Mylah Reeds Spring FAIL
-- Hill, Lilly Lamar MS FAIL
-- Reuter, Claire Cassville MS FAIL
-- Spragg, Peyton Reeds Spring FAIL
-- Kirkpatrick, Alyson Pershing MS FAIL
-- Creach, Kinsley Pershing MS FAIL
-- Darnell, Emma Seneca MS FAIL
-- Bryan, Kami Bolivar Midd FAIL
-- George, Molly College Heig FAIL
-- Heckadon, Baylee Lamar MS FAIL
-- Forst, Layla Lamar MS FAIL
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roughton, Caylee Anderson Mid 1.89m
2 Howes, Emma Bolivar Midd J1.85m
2 Smith, Lyla Pershing MS J1.85m
2 Fields, Kayana Anderson Mid 1.85m
5 Kallenburger, Ashley Pershing MS 1.68m
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Goodman, Emma Bolivar Midd 4.19m
2 Fitzwater, Kylie Reeds Spring 4.02m
3 Weiss, Lainee Verona MS 3.91m
4 Graham, Jaycie Seneca MS 3.89m
5 Morey, Brenna Lamar MS 3.70m
6 Porter, Ellaina Bolivar Midd 3.69m
7 Stout, Allie College Heig 3.66m
8 Lackey, Aedin Pershing MS 3.61m
9 Mayfield, Jordan Reeds Spring 3.52m
10 Hill, Lilly Lamar MS 3.50m
11 Periman, Ava Granby Junio 3.44m
12 Tippings, Tera Cassville MS 3.39m
13 Kallenburger, Ashley Pershing MS 3.28m
14 Nolting, Lydia Lamar MS 3.26m
15 Bender, Emily College Heig 3.21m
16 Campbell, Ashlynd Aurora MS 3.12m
17 Haden, Monroe Reeds Spring 2.82m
18 Nichols, Mia Pershing MS 2.80m
19 Heinz, Charlee Seneca MS 2.51m
-- Hargus, Joleigh Aurora MS FOUL
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bryan, Kami Bolivar Midd 8.62m
2 Spragg, Peyton Reeds Spring 7.98m
3 Lange, Ana Pershing MS 7.50m
4 Fitzwater, Kylie Reeds Spring 7.38m
5 Skaggs, Hynlee Seneca MS 7.35m
6 Dipper, Hannah Pershing MS 6.97m
7 Johnson, Randa Shell Knob S 6.96m
8 Satterlee, Carolyn College Heig 6.82m
9 Hargus, Joleigh Aurora MS 6.63m
10 Lackey, Lilly College Heig 6.41m
11 Pryor, Emma Shell Knob S 6.31m
12 Kirkpatrick, Jaidyn Pershing MS 6.28m
13 Murphy, Jayla Reeds Spring 6.27m
14 Lauck, Kailee Cassville MS 6.19m
15 Anderson, Kayli Cassville MS 6.01m
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeGraffenreid, Laynie Bolivar Midd 9.50m
2 Cornelison, Whitlee Verona MS 7.62m
3 Goss, Alain Reeds Spring 7.54m
4 More, Hadley Cassville MS 7.32m
5 Eitemiller, Jamie Seneca MS 7.19m
6 Lankford, Harley Seneca MS 6.92m
7 Nolting, Lydia Lamar MS 6.90m
8 Roweton, Heidi Bolivar Midd 6.79m
9 Quintana, Oliva Aurora MS 6.43m
10 Shirley, Verrin Aurora MS 5.87m
11 Fuller, Ruby Pershing MS 5.84m
12 Thomas, Ashley Bolivar Midd 5.77m
13 Wilson, Siena Pershing MS 5.74m
14 Kalbaugh, Kierstan Cassville MS 5.31m
15 Aguilar, Paola Pershing MS 5.28m
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeGraffenreid, Laynie Bolivar Midd 26.00m
2 Koehler, Jasmine Aurora MS 20.80m
3 Reno, Jenna Bolivar Midd 20.30m
4 Gray, Gracie Cassville MS 18.50m
5 Lankford, Harley Seneca MS 17.10m
6 Goss, Alain Reeds Spring 16.90m
7 Leonard, Olivia Seneca MS 16.50m
8 Cornelison, Whitlee Verona MS 15.90m
9 Shirley, Verrin Aurora MS 14.90m
9 Aguilar, Paola Pershing MS 14.90m
11 White, Marley Pershing MS 14.30m
12 Eitemiller, Jamie Seneca MS 13.80m
13 Kalbaugh, Kierstan Cassville MS 13.60m
14 Berry, Katelynn Bolivar Midd 13.40m
15 Bonass, Caitlyn Shell Knob S 12.90m
16 Crumb, Raigan Shell Knob S 12.20m
17 Keithley, Jayden Pershing MS 11.70m
18 Quintana, Oliva Aurora MS 10.50m
19 Talsma, Sydney Shell Knob S 9.70m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pitts, Gabrielle Pershing MS 13.14
2 Hall, Makenna Aurora MS 13.84
3 Jones, Addy Seneca MS 14.59
4 Ford, Gracie Granby Junio 14.64
5 Elliot, Grace Seneca MS 14.93
Section 2
1 Burk, Chloe Anderson Mid 14.74
2 Earnest, Jaylyn Aurora MS 14.90
3 Blake, Addison Anderson Mid 15.32
4 Anderson, Rylee Anderson Mid 15.39
5 Hulse, Desirae Reeds Spring 15.45
Section 3
1 Marcum, Allie Lighthouse C 14.50
2 Brock, Harlea Granby Junio 15.32
3 Griffith, Elliana Lamar MS 15.43
4 Turner, Bree Pershing MS 15.47
Section 4
1 Crumb, Raigan Shell Knob S 17.16
2 Kirkpatrick, Maggie Cassville MS 17.41
3 Rose, Natalie Pershing MS 18.28
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pitts, Gabrielle Pershing MS 27.32
2 Elliott, Evelyn Cassville MS 28.62
3 Long, Cambry Seneca MS 28.86
4 Hall, Makenna Aurora MS 28.94
5 Jones, Addy Seneca MS 29.95
Section 2
1 Wolfe, Kayleigh Lamar MS 29.87
2 Madison, Mikayla Lamar MS 30.61
3 Ford, Gracie Granby Junio 30.69
4 Crane, Addison Reeds Spring 31.36
5 Vaughn, Anna Bolivar Midd 31.81
Section 3
1 Burk, Chloe Anderson Mid 30.75
2 Thurman, Ashland Aurora MS 31.57
3 Nirka, Ireona Anderson Mid 32.05
4 Blake, Addison Anderson Mid 32.27
5 Salinas, Aundrea Pershing MS 32.60
Section 4
1 Marcum, Allie Lighthouse C 30.99
2 Griffith, Elliana Lamar MS 31.84
3 Brock, Harlea Granby Junio 33.86
Section 5
1 McNabb, Megan Pershing MS 34.95
2 Fanning, Libby College Heig 35.58
3 Schmidly, Kaytlin Lighthouse C 37.49
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pitts, Gabrielle Pershing MS 1:06.74
2 Long, Cambry Seneca MS 1:08.86
3 Horton, Makenzie Anderson Mid 1:09.50
4 Madison, Mikayla Lamar MS 1:09.53
5 Wade, Megan Pershing MS 1:13.34
Section 2
1 Thurman, Ashland Aurora MS 1:11.87
2 Wolfe, Kayleigh Lamar MS 1:12.40
3 Sierra, Gaither Cassville MS 1:13.31
4 Vaughn, Anna Bolivar Midd 1:13.67
5 Madar, Vivianna Pershing MS 1:17.02
Section 3
1 Lewis, Jaelyn Aurora MS 1:16.92
2 Reece, Abbigail Anderson Mid 1:18.67
3 Coffel, Gia Anderson Mid 1:20.23
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Horton, Makenzie Anderson Mid 2:53.62
2 Millsap, Sophia Lighthouse C 2:59.28
3 Anderegg, Marla College Heig 3:03.04
4 Waters, Sydney Bolivar Midd 3:03.44
5 Hawley, Liberty Pershing MS 3:05.70
6 Pendergraft, Paige Bolivar Midd 3:09.26
7 Cullers, Ayla Granby Junio 3:15.96
8 Sharpe, Katie Aurora MS 3:16.14
9 Mostyn, Sarah Pershing MS 3:19.85
10 Coffel, Gia Anderson Mid 3:21.31
11 Thornton, Brianne Granby Junio 3:22.48
12 Owens, Paige Anderson Mid 3:32.69
13 Wilmsmeyer, Lily Reeds Spring 3:37.34
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Waters, Sydney Bolivar Midd 6:20.66
2 Millsap, Sophia Lighthouse C 6:23.05
3 Horton, Makenzie Anderson Mid 6:38.62
4 Anderegg, Marla College Heig 6:42.87
5 Hawley, Liberty Pershing MS 6:47.45
6 Pendergraft, Paige Bolivar Midd 6:54.94
7 Sharpe, Katie Aurora MS 6:56.63
8 Satterlee, Carolyn College Heig 6:58.96
9 Mostyn, Sarah Pershing MS 7:07.43
10 Cullers, Ayla Granby Junio 7:11.20
11 Thornton, Brianne Granby Junio 7:15.27
12 Owens, Paige Anderson Mid 7:18.51
13 Martin, Daytona Anderson Mid 7:25.55
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Makenna Aurora MS 16.85
2 Earnest, Jaylyn Aurora MS 19.34
3 Taylor, Cailynn Lamar MS 20.41
4 Salinas, Aundrea Pershing MS 20.94
5 Millsap, Leta Lighthouse C 21.52
Section 2
1 Vaughn, Anna Bolivar Midd 20.24
2 Elliot, Grace Seneca MS 20.33
3 Barr, Adelle Reeds Spring 20.37
4 Reece, Abbigail Anderson Mid 21.20
Section 3
1 Westrick, Jorja Anderson Mid 21.63
2 Hilburn, Gracen Cassville MS 21.95
3 Bryson, Ashlynn Anderson Mid 23.23
4 Ritter, Evelynn Seneca MS 24.24
5 Baker, Chainey Lamar MS 28.94
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Anderson Middle School 'A' 1:00.65
1) Blake, Addison 2) Anderson, Rylee
3) Nirka, Ireona 4) Burk, Chloe
2 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 1:00.89
1) Crane, Addison 2) Evans, Shelby
3) Kite, Cailyn 4) Hulse, Desirae
3 Cassville MS 'A' 1:01.26
4 Pershing MS 'A' 1:02.50
1) Roeckle, Olivia 2) Turner, Bree
3) McNabb, Megan 4) Morse, Maya
5 Lighthouse Christian 'A' 1:03.66
1) Millsap, Leta 2) Schmidly, Kaytlin
3) Broome, Anna 4) Marcum, Allie
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lamar MS 'A' 2:05.31
1) Griffith, Elliana 2) Madison, Mikayla
3) Taylor, Cailynn 4) Wolfe, Kayleigh
2 Cassville MS 'A' 2:09.09
3 Pershing MS 'A' 2:10.10
1) Wade, Megan 2) Roeckle, Olivia
3) McNabb, Megan 4) Morse, Maya
Section 2
1 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 2:09.20
1) Crane, Addison 2) Evans, Shelby
3) Kite, Cailyn 4) Hulse, Desirae
2 Anderson Middle School 'A' 2:09.94
1) Anderson, Rylee 2) Bryson, Ashlynn
3) Fields, Kayana 4) Nirka, Ireona
3 Lighthouse Christian 'A' 2:16.30
1) Millsap, Leta 2) Broome, Anna
3) Millsap, Sophia 4) Marcum, Allie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pershing MS 'A' 5:28.09
1) Gregg, Salem 2) Madar, Vivianna
3) Colvin, Giada 4) Morse, Maya
2 Anderson Middle School 'A' 5:33.80
1) Fields, Kayana 2) Westrick, Jorja
3) Owens, Paige 4) Mahurin, Jayden
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jones, Addy Seneca MS 1.37m
2 Coffel, Gia Anderson Mid 1.27m
-- Marcum, Allie Lighthouse C FAIL
-- Martin, Daytona Anderson Mid FAIL
-- Kite, Cailyn Reeds Spring FAIL
-- Lewis, Jaelyn Aurora MS FAIL
-- Taylor, Cailynn Lamar MS FAIL
-- Thurman, Ashland Aurora MS FAIL
-- Mostyn, Sarah Pershing MS FAIL
-- Salinas, Aundrea Pershing MS FAIL
-- Earnest, Jaylyn Aurora MS FAIL
-- Elliot, Grace Seneca MS FAIL
-- Bolles, Makaiden Cassville MS FAIL
-- Crane, Addison Reeds Spring FAIL
-- Hilburn, Gracen Cassville MS FAIL
-- Horton, Makenzie Anderson Mid FAIL
-- Griffith, Elliana Lamar MS FAIL
-- Hawkins, Emma Pershing MS FAIL
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Howard, Noelani Anderson Mid 1.85m
2 Clemens, Maybeline Pershing MS 1.68m
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pitts, Gabrielle Pershing MS 4.39m
2 Madison, Mikayla Lamar MS 4.13m
3 Millsap, Sophia Lighthouse C 4.05m
4 Evans, Shelby Reeds Spring 4.03m
5 Vaughn, Anna Bolivar Midd 3.94m
6 Earnest, Jaylyn Aurora MS 3.93m
7 Ford, Gracie Granby Junio 3.78m
8 Wolfe, Kayleigh Lamar MS 3.76m
9 McCrory, Mikala Anderson Mid 3.73m
9 Elliott, Evelyn Cassville MS 3.73m
11 Andrew, Carla Anderson Mid 3.69m
11 Thurman, Ashland Aurora MS 3.69m
13 Hulse, Desirae Reeds Spring 3.68m
14 Brock, Harlea Granby Junio 3.65m
15 Waters, Sydney Bolivar Midd 3.44m
16 Wade, Megan Pershing MS 3.27m
17 Hawkins, Emma Pershing MS 3.22m
18 Ritter, Evelynn Seneca MS 3.09m
18 Marlowe, Jessica Cassville MS 3.09m
18 Schmidly, Kaytlin Lighthouse C 3.09m
21 Eh, Su Anderson Mid 3.05m
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Makenna Aurora MS 9.38m
2 Kite, Cailyn Reeds Spring 8.31m
3 McCrory, Mikala Anderson Mid J7.95m
3 Evans, Shelby Reeds Spring J7.95m
5 Andrew, Carla Anderson Mid 7.58m
6 Ford, Gracie Granby Junio 7.44m
7 Morse, Maya Pershing MS 7.16m
8 McNabb, Megan Pershing MS 7.06m
9 Burk, Chloe Anderson Mid 6.58m
10 Vanderhaf, Lorelei Cassville MS 6.09m
11 Schmidly, Kaytlin Lighthouse C 6.02m
-- Kirkpatrick, Maggie Cassville MS FOUL
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Franklin, Aaliya Shell Knob S 9.39m
2 Lewis, Jaelyn Aurora MS 9.13m
3 Carter, Rachel Granby Junio 8.98m
4 Cypret, Paittin Reeds Spring 8.51m
5 Fanning, Libby College Heig 8.02m
6 Rozean, Jaeydin Reeds Spring 7.50m
7 Fields, Kahli Seneca MS 7.40m
8 Witt, Hannah Reeds Spring 7.31m
9 Turner, Bree Pershing MS 7.00m
10 Cofield, Kenzi Lamar MS 6.95m
11 Sierra, Gaither Cassville MS 6.77m
12 Gregg, Salem Pershing MS 6.69m
13 Hemingway, Shey Anderson Mid 6.68m
14 Ramirez, Alexcia Anderson Mid 6.47m
15 Ackerson, Ava Seneca MS 6.27m
16 Roeckle, Olivia Pershing MS 6.04m
17 Baker, Chainey Lamar MS 5.92m
18 Hance, Malorie Granby Junio 5.86m
19 Marlowe, Jessica Cassville MS 4.64m
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Rachel Granby Junio 22.40m
2 Lewis, Jaelyn Aurora MS 19.90m
3 Witt, Hannah Reeds Spring 19.20m
4 Franklin, Aaliya Shell Knob S 17.30m
5 Fields, Kahli Seneca MS 16.80m
6 Gregg, Salem Pershing MS 16.40m
7 Ackerson, Ava Seneca MS 15.90m
8 Cofield, Kenzi Lamar MS J15.60m
8 Sierra, Gaither Cassville MS J15.60m
10 Cypret, Paittin Reeds Spring 15.10m
11 Fanning, Libby College Heig 14.80m
12 Ramirez, Alexcia Anderson Mid 14.50m
13 Hemingway, Shey Anderson Mid 13.80m
14 Rozean, Jaeydin Reeds Spring 13.12m
15 Clemens, Maybeline Pershing MS 13.10m
16 Hance, Malorie Granby Junio 11.90m
17 Baker, Chainey Lamar MS 11.70m
18 Marlowe, Jessica Cassville MS 11.00m
19 Lassley, Sara Pershing MS 10.20m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Uria, Noah Cassville MS 12.76
2 Ross, Logan Aurora MS 13.07
3 Heins, Preston Lamar MS 13.26
4 Porter, Tyson Reeds Spring 13.61
Section 2
1 Bellamy, Camden Pershing MS 13.10
2 Richardson, Kameron Pershing MS 13.24
3 Bowman, Derek College Heig 13.27
4 King, Jude Seneca MS 14.18
5 Hanes, Hunter Seneca MS 14.36
Section 3
1 Frossard, Dane Seneca MS 14.14
2 McFarland, Alan Granby Junio 14.49
3 Bourg, Cole Pershing MS 15.56
4 Campbell, Wyatt Bolivar Midd 17.24
Section 4
1 Anthony, Jacob Bolivar Midd 15.30
2 McClellen, Brandon Bolivar Midd 16.10
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Davis, Konnor Reeds Spring 26.81
2 Bowman, Derek College Heig 26.91
3 Enlow, River Granby Junio 26.91
4 Oehlschlager, Masen Lighthouse C 28.27
Section 2
1 Richardson, Kameron Pershing MS 27.12
2 Brookes, Trevor Cassville MS 28.46
3 Salyer, Blake Bolivar Midd 30.64
4 Mills, Brayden Bolivar Midd 31.09
5 Seats, Jacan Pershing MS 32.33
Section 3
1 Mittag, Noah Seneca MS 28.74
2 Kinney, Keaton Lamar MS 29.20
3 McFarland, Alan Granby Junio 29.62
4 Messbarger, Landon Cassville MS 31.86
5 Bourg, Cole Pershing MS 33.00
Section 4
1 Parnell, Cody Aurora MS 31.16
2 Hensley, Gram Bolivar Midd 34.66
3 Jackson, Spencer College Heig 36.33
Section 5
1 Platner, Pace Seneca MS 32.51
2 Haase, Jimmy Granby Junio 39.17
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Probert, Brodie Seneca MS 58.55
2 Heins, Preston Lamar MS 1:00.26
3 Vernon, Silas Bolivar Midd 1:01.27
4 Bellamy, Camden Pershing MS 1:01.75
Section 2
1 Langston, Braiden Reeds Spring 1:05.43
2 Gillam, Carsen Aurora MS 1:06.72
3 Crews, Lincoln Pershing MS 1:07.84
4 Peck, William Pershing MS 1:13.69
5 parks, koven Bolivar Midd 1:18.58
Section 3
1 Thornhill, Canon Aurora MS 1:08.86
2 Roark, Colton Cassville MS 1:09.19
3 James, Riley Cassville MS 1:13.91
Section 4
1 Dunham, David Lamar MS 1:10.17
2 Ball, Josiah Granby Junio 1:14.60
3 Carpenter, Sam Reeds Spring 1:19.53
4 Stockstill, Andrew Bolivar Midd 1:21.63
Section 5
1 Garcia, Valentine Verona MS 1:15.98
2 Turner, Mason Reeds Spring 1:17.07
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hirschi, Max Reeds Spring 2:31.94
2 Gillam, Carsen Aurora MS 2:32.84
3 Jennings, Case Southwest (W 2:33.14
4 Gann, Hunter Pershing MS 2:34.55
5 Vestal, Knox Bolivar Midd 2:41.59
6 Dunham, David Lamar MS 2:41.78
7 Stockstill, Ryan Bolivar Midd 2:42.92
8 Wise, Kaidence Lamar MS 2:44.96
9 Lopez, Wayak Verona MS 2:45.07
10 Love, Connor Reeds Spring 2:48.59
11 McIntosh, Brody Reeds Spring 2:51.20
12 Heffren, Ian Seneca MS 2:53.14
13 Tellez, Victor Southwest (W 2:55.59
14 Noot, Kaden Bolivar Midd 3:00.60
15 Suchowski, Ivan Southwest (W 3:02.20
16 Hutchens, Cash Pershing MS 3:03.22
17 Grace, Joel Aurora MS 3:11.55
18 Jackson, Spencer College Heig 3:13.30
19 Thornton, Jesse Granby Junio 3:13.75
20 Phillips, Rush College Heig 3:14.28
21 Ennes, Brayden Cassville MS 3:15.69
22 Lask, Nate Pershing MS 3:16.67
23 Treadwell, Zane Cassville MS 3:58.62
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hirschi, Max Reeds Spring 5:25.11
2 Jennings, Case Southwest (W 5:29.27
3 Gillam, Carsen Aurora MS 5:29.90
4 Love, Connor Reeds Spring 5:32.52
5 Hudons, Jacob Cassville MS 5:57.17
6 Valdez, Israel Verona MS 6:01.56
7 McIntosh, Brody Reeds Spring 6:03.55
8 Schneider, Garin Lamar MS 6:08.02
9 Tellez, Victor Southwest (W 6:08.99
10 Thornhill, Canon Aurora MS 6:15.70
11 Wooderson, Avery Bolivar Midd 6:28.84
12 Vernon, Silas Bolivar Midd 6:29.67
13 Taylor, Nathaniel Bolivar Midd 6:30.13
14 Jackson, Spencer College Heig 6:30.64
15 Grace, Joel Aurora MS 6:33.94
16 Bohmke, Tyson Cassville MS 6:34.82
17 Suchowski, Ivan Southwest (W 6:37.38
18 Rinehart, Max Pershing MS 6:39.66
19 Dancey, August Pershing MS 6:39.90
20 Phillips, Rush College Heig 6:40.35
21 McMillan, Colton College Heig 6:41.73
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Enlow, River Granby Junio 16.61
2 Bellamy, Camden Pershing MS 18.27
Section 2
1 Graham, Blaze Seneca MS 19.29
2 King, Jude Seneca MS 19.50
3 Crews, Lincoln Pershing MS 19.68
4 Schneider, Garin Lamar MS 20.18
5 Carpenter, Sam Reeds Spring 20.66
Section 3
1 Mills, Brayden Bolivar Midd 21.11
2 Hensley, Gram Bolivar Midd 21.13
3 Edwards, Ian College Heig 21.78
4 Phillips, Jaylon Aurora MS 22.16
5 Rawls, Jeffery Pershing MS 23.64
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cassville MS 'A' 53.39
2 Seneca MS 'A' 54.56
1) Hanes, Hunter 2) King, Jude
3) Miller, Roman 4) Probert, Brodie
3 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 54.62
1) Bekebrede, Brody 2) Gulley, Chris
3) Davis, Konnor 4) Porter, Tyson
4 Pershing MS 'A' 55.65
1) Crews, Lincoln 2) Gann, Hunter
3) Seats, Jacan 4) Richardson, Kameron
Section 2
1 Lamar MS 'A' 54.70
1) Wise, Kaidence 2) Kinney, Keaton
3) Diggs, Benaiah 4) Heins, Preston
2 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 55.73
1) Salyer, Blake 2) Mills, Brayden
3) McCullah, Owen 4) Vogan, Taryn
3 Verona MS 'A' 59.23
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 1:55.78
1) Bekebrede, Brody 2) Davis, Konnor
3) Langston, Braiden 4) Porter, Tyson
2 Cassville MS 'A' 1:55.79
3 Lamar MS 'A' 1:57.46
1) Kinney, Keaton 2) Schneider, Garin
3) Dunham, David 4) Wise, Kaidence
4 Pershing MS 'A' 2:00.12
1) Gann, Hunter 2) Hertel, Ross
3) Guinn, Nathan 4) Spinelli, Collin
Section 2
1 Seneca MS 'A' 1:59.37
1) Hanes, Hunter 2) Graham, Blaze
3) Miller, Roman 4) Mittag, Noah
2 Verona MS 'A' 2:01.27
3 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 2:14.33
1) Stillwell, Gavin 2) Anthony, Jacob
3) McClellen, Brandon 4) Bayless, Granton
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Seneca MS 'A' 4:31.30
1) Graham, Blaze 2) Heffren, Ian
3) Miller, Roman 4) Probert, Brodie
2 Aurora MS 'A' 4:33.00
3 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 4:58.29
1) Bekebrede, Brody 2) Hirschi, Max
3) Langston, Braiden 4) McIntosh, Brody
4 Pershing MS 'A' 5:03.12
1) Hutchens, Cash 2) Peck, William
3) Johnson, Jackson 4) Carson, Holton
Section 2
1 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 4:24.77
1) Vernon, Silas 2) Salyer, Blake
3) Stockstill, Ryan 4) Vestal, Knox
2 Cassville MS 'A' 4:53.36
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Vernon, Silas Bolivar Midd 1.52m
2 James, Riley Cassville MS 1.47m
2 Enlow, River Granby Junio 1.47m
2 Richardson, Kameron Pershing MS 1.47m
5 Allison, Everett Lighthouse C J1.37m
5 Oehlschlager, Masen Lighthouse C 1.37m
5 Diggs, Benaiah Lamar MS J1.37m
8 Ross, Logan Aurora MS J1.32m
8 Davis, Draven Reeds Spring J1.32m
8 Gann, Hunter Pershing MS J1.32m
11 Wise, Kaidence Lamar MS 1.27m
11 Porter, Tyson Reeds Spring 1.27m
11 Thornhill, Canon Aurora MS 1.27m
11 Dunham, David Lamar MS 1.27m
15 Rattigan, Tyler Cassville MS 1.22m
15 Langston, Braiden Reeds Spring 1.22m
15 Johnson, Jackson Pershing MS 1.22m
18 Mills, Brayden Bolivar Midd 1.17m
19 Haase, Jimmy Granby Junio 1.12m
20 Frossard, Dane Seneca MS 1.07m
-- parks, koven Bolivar Midd FAIL
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thornton, Jesse Granby Junio J2.30m
1 Roark, Colton Cassville MS J2.30m
1 Bayless, Granton Bolivar Midd J2.30m
1 Hirschi, Max Reeds Spring J2.30m
5 Anthony, Jacob Bolivar Midd J2.15m
5 Ball, Josiah Granby Junio J2.15m
7 Palmer, Elliott Anderson Mid J2.00m
7 Dancey, August Pershing MS J2.00m
7 Taylor, Nathaniel Bolivar Midd J2.00m
10 Phillips, Jaylon Aurora MS 1.85m
11 Lask, Nate Pershing MS 1.68m
-- Haase, Jimmy Granby Junio FAIL
-- Goutney, Andon Cassville MS FAIL
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Probert, Brodie Seneca MS 5.12m
2 Davis, Konnor Reeds Spring 4.85m
3 Bowman, Derek College Heig 4.80m
4 Ross, Logan Aurora MS 4.60m
4 Heins, Preston Lamar MS 4.60m
6 Enlow, River Granby Junio 4.50m
6 Graham, Blaze Seneca MS 4.50m
8 Walker, Zachery Cassville MS 4.37m
9 Peterson, Cody Cassville MS 4.27m
10 Kinney, Keaton Lamar MS 4.18m
11 McFarland, Alan Granby Junio 4.17m
12 Mittag, Noah Seneca MS 4.12m
12 Kerr, Carter Aurora MS 4.12m
14 Bellamy, Camden Pershing MS 4.00m
15 Crews, Lincoln Pershing MS 3.97m
15 Carpenter, Sam Reeds Spring 3.97m
17 Gubin, Hoyt Reeds Spring 3.82m
18 Hertel, Ross Pershing MS 3.75m
19 Hensley, Gram Bolivar Midd 3.70m
20 Valdez, Israel Verona MS 3.69m
21 Stillwell, Gavin Bolivar Midd 3.54m
22 Parnell, Cody Aurora MS 3.44m
23 Freiburger, Trenton Verona MS 3.41m
24 Delossantos, Luke Southwest (W 3.20m
25 Hunter, Zach College Heig 3.08m
26 parks, koven Bolivar Midd 3.00m
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vestal, Knox Bolivar Midd 8.87m
2 Hunter, Zach College Heig 8.69m
3 Kerr, Carter Aurora MS 8.60m
4 Seats, Jacan Pershing MS 8.53m
5 Goutney, Andon Cassville MS 8.49m
6 Timmons, Brevon Lamar MS 8.36m
7 McFarland, Alan Granby Junio 8.35m
8 Davis, Draven Reeds Spring 7.97m
9 Bruce, Caleb Pershing MS 7.76m
10 Frossard, Dane Seneca MS 7.70m
11 Platner, Pace Seneca MS 7.58m
12 Noot, Kaden Bolivar Midd 7.54m
13 Turner, Mason Reeds Spring 7.53m
14 Bohmke, Tyson Cassville MS 7.51m
15 Bekebrede, Brody Reeds Spring 7.12m
16 Wright, Caleb Pershing MS 6.97m
16 Jackson, Spencer College Heig 6.97m
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gulley, Chris Reeds Spring 11.17m
2 Earl, Will Granby Junio 10.62m
3 McCullah, Owen Bolivar Midd 10.52m
4 Ross, Logan Aurora MS 9.78m
5 Sizemore, Ethan Cassville MS 9.48m
6 Davis, Draven Reeds Spring 9.28m
7 Campbell, Wyatt Bolivar Midd 8.16m
8 Waters, Calvin Reeds Spring 7.93m
9 Hembree, Terry Seneca MS 7.52m
10 Treadwell, Zane Cassville MS 7.25m
11 Hall, Cameron Cassville MS 6.70m
12 Buchanan, William Shell Knob S 6.68m
13 Strand, Wesley Pershing MS 5.97m
14 Vanmeter, Jai Granby Junio 5.92m
15 Delossantos, Luke Southwest (W 5.79m
16 Payne, Wyatt Bolivar Midd 5.64m
17 Brown, Max Pershing MS 5.63m
18 Short, Brendon Granby Junio 5.42m
19 LaMore, Andre Pershing MS 4.87m
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vogan, Taryn Bolivar Midd 35.60m
2 Campbell, Wyatt Bolivar Midd 28.90m
2 McCullah, Owen Bolivar Midd 28.90m
4 Sizemore, Ethan Cassville MS 27.70m
5 Miller, Roman Seneca MS 25.60m
6 Davis, Draven Reeds Spring 24.30m
7 Hembree, Terry Seneca MS 22.80m
8 Frossard, Dane Seneca MS 19.80m
9 Gulley, Chris Reeds Spring 19.50m
10 Ennes, Brayden Cassville MS 18.90m
11 McCracken, Tyler Reeds Spring 16.70m
11 Hopper, Wyatt Pershing MS 16.70m
11 Diggs, Benaiah Lamar MS 16.70m
14 Treadwell, Zane Cassville MS 16.20m
15 Buchanan, William Shell Knob S 15.50m
16 Hunter, Zach College Heig 14.60m
17 Brown, Max Pershing MS 11.50m
18 Short, Brendon Granby Junio 10.90m
19 Earl, Will Granby Junio 0.32m
20 Strand, Wesley Pershing MS 0.24m
21 Vanmeter, Jai Granby Junio 0.22m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Porter, Maverick Reeds Spring 12.56
2 Bolin, Jace Reeds Spring 12.86
3 Haun, Cooper Lamar MS 12.93
4 Jaramillo, Clayton Aurora MS 12.96
Section 2
1 Yarnton-Haik, Madden Pershing MS 12.69
2 Sheat, Aiden Lamar MS 13.03
3 Hackworth, Micael Anderson Mid 13.18
4 Haynes, Kidron Lighthouse C 13.25
5 Dover, Ian Granby Junio 13.55
Section 3
1 Lopez Duenas, Yelson Anderson Mid 13.31
2 Amaya, Jack Verona MS 13.51
3 Burnette, Traiton Cassville MS 13.64
4 Walker, Jacob Shell Knob S 13.74
Section 4
1 Licata, Dominic Pershing MS 12.82
2 Doll, Gavin College Heig 13.05
3 Arjona, Kason Cassville MS 13.34
4 Feagin, Maddox Anderson Mid 13.82
5 Montgomery, Andrew Pershing MS 14.04
Section 5
1 Davis, Drake Bolivar Midd 13.51
2 Graham, Mason Shell Knob S 13.69
3 Ballinger, Jayden Bolivar Midd 13.96
Section 6
1 Griffin, Hunter Seneca MS 14.88
2 Cline, Clay Aurora MS 15.24
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Yarnton-Haik, Madden Pershing MS 26.12
2 Sheat, Aiden Lamar MS 27.07
3 Haun, Cooper Lamar MS 27.48
4 Hembree, Vince Reeds Spring 28.16
Section 2
1 Jones, Orry Lamar MS 26.34
2 Licata, Dominic Pershing MS 26.63
3 Holly, Corbin Anderson Mid 27.21
4 Arjona, Kason Cassville MS 27.96
5 Rose, Braydan Southwest (W 29.49
Section 3
1 Haynes, Kidron Lighthouse C 28.12
2 Montgomery, Andrew Pershing MS 28.14
3 Amaya, Jack Verona MS 28.62
4 Feagin, Maddox Anderson Mid 29.84
Section 4
1 Criswell, Dylan Cassville MS 27.52
2 Walker, Jacob Shell Knob S 28.91
3 Ballinger, Jayden Bolivar Midd 29.14
4 Sang, Ezra Granby Junio 29.15
Section 5
1 Graham, Mason Shell Knob S 28.42
2 Davis, Drake Bolivar Midd 28.74
3 Turner, Jayden Reeds Spring 30.33
Section 6
1 Griffin, Hunter Seneca MS 33.95
2 Bouchard, Kyron Lighthouse C 36.32
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Goforth, Noah Pershing MS 59.95
2 Cervantes, Dominic Anderson Mid 1:00.24
3 Sturgell, Carson Lamar MS 1:00.47
4 Cuttbirth, Mathew Aurora MS 1:02.17
Section 2
1 Licata, Dominic Pershing MS 1:03.60
2 Clemons, JT Anderson Mid 1:05.45
3 Pittsenbarger, Trey Lamar MS 1:06.40
4 Hendricson, Will Bolivar Midd 1:07.94
Section 3
1 Bennett, Tate Lamar MS 1:04.17
2 Ibson, Hayden Cassville MS 1:07.51
3 Pinegar, Trevor Reeds Spring 1:09.03
4 Vallance, Noah Pershing MS 1:13.84
Section 4
1 Wintterle, Gunnar Lighthouse C 1:06.30
2 Hickman, Devon Anderson Mid 1:11.86
3 Williams, Andrew College Heig 1:12.17
4 Munday, Jacob Reeds Spring 1:19.60
Section 5
1 Jones, Nino Granby Junio 1:10.12
2 Griffin, Hunter Seneca MS 1:19.89
3 Etem, Kyle Lighthouse C 1:23.07
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Silva, Mason Granby Junio 2:24.81
2 Harbough, Jackson Pershing MS 2:25.25
3 Bailey, Kyle Cassville MS 2:27.93
4 Bales, Isaac Granby Junio 2:29.98
5 Dake, Zeth Anderson Mid 2:33.14
6 Miller, Luke Aurora MS 2:33.49
7 Osbourne, Brody Cassville MS 2:36.41
8 Chadd, Quinten Lamar MS 2:37.77
9 Hull, Eli Lamar MS 2:38.00
10 Cornelison, Caymen Aurora MS 2:39.52
11 Boatwright, Landon Aurora MS 2:39.92
12 Friesen, Easton Pershing MS 2:41.47
13 Cervantes, Dominic Anderson Mid 2:43.17
14 Hartmayor, Max Pershing MS 2:48.64
15 Black, Kalel Anderson Mid 2:51.35
16 Broome, Joshua Lighthouse C 2:53.69
17 Lampke, Eddie Bolivar Midd 2:58.08
18 parks, koven Bolivar Midd 2:58.54
19 Cook, Christian Granby Junio 3:00.73
20 Hendricson, Thomas Bolivar Midd 3:17.07
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Harbough, Jackson Pershing MS 5:14.56
2 Bales, Isaac Granby Junio 5:16.60
3 Silva, Mason Granby Junio 5:23.56
4 Sargent, Jacob Pershing MS 5:35.28
5 Dake, Zeth Anderson Mid 5:35.54
6 Miller, Luke Aurora MS 5:40.25
7 Chadd, Quinten Lamar MS 5:40.27
8 Cornelison, Caymen Aurora MS 5:45.15
9 Mead, AJ Anderson Mid 5:48.49
10 Osbourne, Brody Cassville MS 5:55.59
11 McGarrity, Carter Anderson Mid 6:08.23
12 Munday, Jacob Reeds Spring 6:10.37
13 Cook, Christian Granby Junio 6:25.93
14 Lampke, Eddie Bolivar Midd 6:27.49
15 Cambell, Brody Bolivar Midd 6:27.72
16 Murr, Brady Pershing MS 6:47.84
17 Broome, Joshua Lighthouse C 6:47.90
18 Hendricson, Thomas Bolivar Midd 6:59.06
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jaramillo, Clayton Aurora MS 16.84
2 Wilkerson, Alex Lamar MS 17.16
3 Jones, Orry Lamar MS 17.55
4 Brinkman, Jack Pershing MS 17.60
5 Harbough, Jackson Pershing MS 18.03
Section 2
1 Pinegar, Trevor Reeds Spring 18.16
2 Jones, Nino Granby Junio 18.90
3 Wolfe, Hunter Lamar MS 19.34
4 Ibson, Hayden Cassville MS 20.01
5 Walker, Jacob Shell Knob S 20.19
Section 3
1 Powell, P.J. Granby Junio 18.49
2 Youngman, Dominkik Anderson Mid 18.67
3 Turner, Jayden Reeds Spring 19.40
4 Cole, Bradley Bolivar Midd 20.40
5 Hendricson, Will Bolivar Midd 20.98
Section 4
1 Clemons, JT Anderson Mid 18.74
2 Graham, Mason Shell Knob S 20.20
3 Rubeck, Breck Anderson Mid 20.50
4 Williams, Andrew College Heig 21.77
5 Cook, Christian Granby Junio 21.94
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lamar MS 'A' 50.66
1) Haun, Cooper 2) Wolfe, Hunter
3) Jones, Orry 4) Wilkerson, Alex
2 Cassville MS 'A' 51.71
3 Pershing MS 'A' 51.94
1) Goforth, Noah 2) Lewis, Jovan
3) Seever, Sam 4) Yarnton-Haik, Madden
4 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 52.41
1) Bolin, Jace 2) Mckenzie, Josh
3) Simkins, Cooper 4) Walker, Aidan
Section 2
1 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 53.38
1) Douglas, Cy 2) Nesmith, Maddux
3) Neal, Connor 4) Raney, Cade
2 Lighthouse Christian 'A' 54.60
1) Oehlschlager, Masen 2) Allison, Everett
3) Haynes, Kidron 4) Miller, Shem
3 Anderson Middle School 'A' 55.08
1) Hackworth, Micael 2) Feagin, Maddox
3) Holly, Corbin 4) Lopez Duenas, Yelson
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 1:43.32
1) Bolin, Jace 2) Hembree, Vince
3) Porter, Maverick 4) Mckenzie, Josh
2 Cassville MS 'A' 1:47.34
3 Lamar MS 'A' 1:52.67
1) Sturgell, Carson 2) Pittsenbarger, Trey
3) Bennett, Tate 4) Delapena, Mario
4 Granby Junior High School 'A' 1:54.09
1) Dover, Ian 2) Sang, Ezra
3) Powell, P.J. 4) Ferguson, Zayden
-- Anderson Middle School 'A' DQ
1) Mead, AJ 2) Hackworth, Micael
3) Dake, Zeth 4) Lopez Duenas, Yelson
Section 2
1 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 1:50.92
1) Neal, Connor 2) Raney, Cade
3) Davis, Drake 4) Nesmith, Maddux
2 Pershing MS 'A' 1:52.19
1) Brinkman, Jack 2) Lewis, Jovan
3) Montgomery, Andrew 4) Seever, Sam
3 Lighthouse Christian 'A' 1:52.35
1) Oehlschlager, Masen 2) Allison, Everett
3) Haynes, Kidron 4) Miller, Shem
4 College Heights Christian 'A' 1:57.53
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bolivar Middle School 'A' 4:09.94
1) Neal, Connor 2) Nesmith, Maddux
3) Cole, Bradley 4) Lampke, Eddie
2 Granby Junior High School 'A' 4:12.21
1) Dover, Ian 2) Powell, P.J.
3) Bales, Isaac 4) Silva, Mason
3 Aurora MS 'A' 4:18.11
4 Lamar MS 'A' 4:22.20
1) Moon, Shelby 2) Pittsenbarger, Trey
3) Sturgell, Carson 4) Sheat, Aiden
Section 2
1 Pershing MS 'A' 4:16.53
1) Goforth, Noah 2) Lewis, Jovan
3) Brinkman, Jack 4) Sargent, Jacob
2 Anderson Middle School 'A' 4:25.38
1) Paxtor, Steven 2) Clemons, JT
3) Mead, AJ 4) Cervantes, Dominic
3 Reeds Spring Middle School 'A' 4:47.08
1) Hembree, Vince 2) Simkins, Cooper
3) Walker, Aidan 4) Pinegar, Trevor
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Sheat, Aiden Lamar MS 1.57m
2 Porter, Maverick Reeds Spring 1.52m
2 Bennett, Tate Lamar MS J1.52m
2 Neal, Connor Bolivar Midd J1.52m
5 Pagel, Timothy Anderson Mid J1.47m
5 Osbourne, Brody Cassville MS J1.47m
5 Pittsenbarger, Trey Lamar MS J1.47m
8 Simkins, Cooper Reeds Spring 1.42m
9 Montgomery, Andrew Pershing MS 1.37m
9 Andrews, Sawyer Pershing MS 1.37m
9 Arjona, Kason Cassville MS 1.37m
9 Amaya, Jack Verona MS 1.37m
9 Holly, Corbin Anderson Mid 1.37m
14 Pinegar, Trevor Reeds Spring 1.32m
14 Douglas, Cy Bolivar Midd 1.32m
16 Powell, P.J. Granby Junio 1.27m
16 Howard, Eric Anderson Mid 1.27m
16 Boatwright, Landon Aurora MS 1.27m
19 Burri, Samuel Pershing MS 1.17m
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ballinger, Jayden Bolivar Midd 2.60m
2 Leager, Ethan Granby Junio 2.50m
2 Wilkinson, Wyatt Anderson Mid J2.50m
4 Nesmith, Maddux Bolivar Midd 2.00m
4 Goforth, Noah Pershing MS J2.00m
6 Bruce, Brandon Pershing MS 1.85m
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, Kyle Cassville MS 5.20m
2 Hackworth, Micael Anderson Mid 4.88m
3 Porter, Maverick Reeds Spring 4.85m
4 Licata, Dominic Pershing MS 4.82m
5 Yarnton-Haik, Madden Pershing MS 4.79m
6 Bolin, Jace Reeds Spring 4.77m
7 Bennett, Tate Lamar MS 4.76m
8 Sang, Ezra Granby Junio 4.65m
9 Mckenzie, Josh Reeds Spring 4.53m
10 Jaramillo, Clayton Aurora MS 4.51m
11 Fierro, Nick Cassville MS 4.37m
12 Wolfe, Hunter Lamar MS 4.31m
13 Mead, AJ Anderson Mid 4.27m
14 Seever, Sam Pershing MS 4.26m
15 Raney, Cade Bolivar Midd 4.20m
16 Amaya, Jack Verona MS 3.73m
17 Hendricson, Will Bolivar Midd 3.34m
18 Lee, Jayden Southwest (W 2.68m
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Alex Lamar MS 10.08m
2 Brinkman, Jack Pershing MS 9.96m
3 Simkins, Cooper Reeds Spring 9.78m
4 Sang, Ezra Granby Junio 9.08m
5 Criswell, Dylan Cassville MS 8.97m
6 Lewis, Jovan Pershing MS 8.84m
7 Friesen, Easton Pershing MS 8.76m
8 Wolfe, Hunter Lamar MS 8.59m
9 Miller, Luke Aurora MS 8.42m
10 Dardenne, Taylor Reeds Spring 8.38m
11 Ibson, Hayden Cassville MS 8.09m
12 Walker, Aidan Reeds Spring 7.97m
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wattenbarger, Lucas Reeds Spring 12.04m
2 Leach, Wesley Anderson Mid 10.90m
3 Doll, Gavin College Heig 10.78m
4 Sherwood, Gage Anderson Mid 10.63m
5 Delapena, Mario Lamar MS 10.21m
6 Turner, Jayden Reeds Spring 10.19m
7 Cook, Gunnar Anderson Mid 9.89m
8 Cline, Clay Aurora MS 9.86m
9 Miller, Shem Lighthouse C 9.84m
10 Wintterle, Gunnar Lighthouse C 9.77m
11 Cuttbirth, Mathew Aurora MS 9.53m
12 Fjell, Bryce Pershing MS 9.04m
13 Fry, Michael Granby Junio 8.79m
14 Gregg, Jaxon Reeds Spring 8.49m
15 Ralls, Austin Cassville MS 8.37m
16 Williams, Andrew College Heig 8.29m
17 Bruce, Brandon Pershing MS 8.19m
18 Leager, Ethan Granby Junio 7.87m
19 Hartmayor, Max Pershing MS 7.01m
20 Broome, Joshua Lighthouse C 6.25m
21 Lee, Jayden Southwest (W 6.11m
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wattenbarger, Lucas Reeds Spring 39.31m
2 Miller, Shem Lighthouse C 33.31m
3 Wintterle, Gunnar Lighthouse C 31.85m
4 Wilkerson, Alex Lamar MS 30.08m
5 Leach, Wesley Anderson Mid 29.77m
6 Fierro, Nick Cassville MS 28.89m
7 Glovor, Charlie Pershing MS 25.70m
8 Walker, Jacob Shell Knob S 25.60m
9 Bruce, Brandon Pershing MS 25.17m
10 Ikerd, Maxon Seneca MS 25.02m
11 Hayward, Dominic Reeds Spring 24.38m
12 Cline, Clay Aurora MS 24.30m
13 Myers, Kash Reeds Spring 23.92m
14 McCool, Jarrett Anderson Mid 23.28m
15 Delapena, Mario Lamar MS 22.73m
16 Thomas, Cole Anderson Mid 20.75m
17 Fjell, Bryce Pershing MS 20.23m
Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bolivar Middle School 108 2) Pershing MS 99
3) Lamar MS 75 4) College Heights Christian 52
5) Reeds Spring Middle School 47 6) Seneca MS 45
7) Verona MS 42 8) Aurora MS 37
9) Cassville MS 18 10) Anderson Middle School 17
11) Shell Knob School 4 12) Granby Junior High School 1
Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pershing MS 84 2) Anderson Middle School 77
3) Aurora MS 69 4) Reeds Spring Middle Schoo 51
5) Seneca MS 46 6) Lamar MS 36
7) Lighthouse Christian 35 8) Bolivar Middle School 31
9) Granby Junior High School 28 10) Cassville MS 25
11) College Heights Christian 16 12) Shell Knob School 15
Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Reeds Spring Middle School 96 2) Bolivar Middle School 91
3) Cassville MS 68.33 4) Seneca MS 64.50
5) Pershing MS 63.33 6) Granby Junior High School 47.83
7) Aurora MS 47.50 8) Lamar MS 42.50
9) College Heights Christian 25 10) Southwest (Washburn) MS 14
11) Lighthouse Christian 10 12) Verona MS 8
13) Anderson Middle School 2
Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pershing MS 124 2) Lamar MS 105
3) Reeds Spring Middle School 82 4) Anderson Middle School 65
5) Granby Junior High School 55 6) Cassville MS 46
7) Bolivar Middle School 41 8) Aurora MS 31
9) Lighthouse Christian 22 10) College Heights Christian 8
11) Shell Knob School 1
Combined Team Scores - 7th Grade - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bolivar Middle School 199 2) Pershing MS 162.33
3) Reeds Spring Middle School 143 4) Lamar MS 117.50
5) Seneca MS 109.50 6) Cassville MS 86.33
7) Aurora MS 84.50 8) College Heights Christian 77
9) Verona MS 50 10) Granby Junior High School 48.83
11) Anderson Middle School 19 12) Southwest (Washburn) MS 14
13) Lighthouse Christian 10 14) Shell Knob School 4
Combined Team Scores - 8th Grade - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pershing MS 208 2) Anderson Middle School 142
3) Lamar MS 141 4) Reeds Spring Middle Schoo 133
5) Aurora MS 100 6) Granby Junior High School 83
7) Bolivar Middle School 72 8) Cassville MS 71
9) Lighthouse Christian 57 10) Seneca MS 46
11) College Heights Christian 24 12) Shell Knob School 16