Elite Performances
29 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.
HS Girls | Mark | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:12.97 | Brooke Walker | Rock Bridge High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:14.20 | Peri Welch | Hickman High School |
800 Meter Run Finals | 2:16.27 | Carolyn Ford | Rock Bridge High School |
Discus Finals | 37.43m | J'dyn Green | Timberland High School |
Javelin Finals | 45.7m | Julia Crenshaw | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
Pole Vault Finals | 3.25m | Keyleigh Reichert | Battle High School |
Pole Vault Finals | 3.25m | Liza Allen | Rock Bridge High School |
Pole Vault Finals | 3.25m | Lauren Bailey | Battle High School |
Shot Put Finals | 11.46m | Emilia Labruyere | Timberland High School |
Shot Put Finals | 11.78m | Tamyra Nevills | Rock Bridge High School |
Shot Put Finals | 12.28m | J'dyn Green | Timberland High School |
HS Boys | Mark | Athlete | Team |
110 Meter Hurdles Finals | 14.67 | Edward Nelson Jr. | Hickman High School |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 4:19.86 | Cale Littrell | Hickman High School |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 4:21.11 | Tyler Freiner | Timberland High School |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 4:22.87 | Matthew Hauser | Rock Bridge High School |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 4:24.51 | Trevor Peimann | Timberland High School |
300 Meter Hurdles Finals | 38.95 | Edward Nelson Jr. | Hickman High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:15.86 | Tyler Freiner | Timberland High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:19.31 | Trevor Peimann | Timberland High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:20.95 | Matthew Hauser | Rock Bridge High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:24.45 | Andrew Hauser | Rock Bridge High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:26.07 | Ian Kemey | Rock Bridge High School |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:36.55 | Weston Jokerst | Rock Bridge High School |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 48.64 | Chris Giles | Rock Bridge High School |
4x200 Meter Relay Finals | 1:28.65 | Relay Team | Hickman High School |
4x200 Meter Relay Finals | 1:29.29 | Relay Team | Rock Bridge High School |
4x800 Meter Relay Finals | 8:05.13 | Relay Team | Ft. Zumwalt West High School |
4x800 Meter Relay Finals | 8:07.64 | Relay Team | Hickman High School |
Discus Finals | 49.08m | Sam Innes | Battle High School |