RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 10/28/2008
Warrensburg Invitational - 10/16/2008
Warrensburg High School, Warrensburg, MO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Korolev, Maksim Harrisonville 16:35 --
2 Snow, Drew Pleasant Hill 17:30 1
3 Lee, Derek Clinton 17:32 --
4 Watters, Shawn Warrensburg 17:32 2
5 Houser, Justin Holden 17:34 3
6 Pierce, Blake Pembroke Hill 17:35 4
7 Parman, Daniel Harrisonville 18:02 --
8 Uptegrove, Joe Warrensburg 18:06 5
9 Baker, Keith Holden 18:08 6
10 Goodbrake, Jared Clinton 18:10 --
11 Ritchhart, Kyle Warrensburg 18:12 7
12 Turner, Jake Warrensburg 18:14 8
13 Carter, Jesse Pleasant Hill 18:17 9
14 Henson, Alan Warrensburg 18:21 10
15 Duensing, Joe Warrensburg 18:22 11
16 Reed, Jean Warrensburg 18:23 12
17 Lange, Matt Smith Cotton 18:23 13
18 Wagner, Nathan Pembroke Hill 18:23 14
19 Morrison, Alec Holden 18:32 15
20 Beck, Anthony Smith Cotton 18:32 16
21 Gibbins, Matt Pleasant Hill 18:33 17
22 Gilbert, Daniel Lone Jack 18:33 18
23 Pickering, Nate Lone Jack 18:43 19
24 Hora, Josh o Holden 18:45 20
25 Knott, Matt Clinton 18:49 --
26 Gepford, Jacoby Smith Cotton 18:53 21
27 Haffner, Robbie Pleasant Hill 18:58 22
28 Wood, Tyler Lone Jack 18:59 23
29 Garth, Derek Odessa 19:03 24
30 Peek, Blake Odessa 19:04 25
31 Mittelhauser, Cooper Smith Cotton 19:06 26
32 Smith, Henry Richmond 19:19 27
33 Bruns, Ross Pleasant Hill 19:21 28
34 Patel, Aakash Clinton 19:22 --
35 Sorrell, Robert Pembroke Hill 19:25 29
36 Rae, Curtis Smith Cotton 19:30 30
37 Emanual, Carl Pleasant Hill 19:31 31
38 Smith, Stephan Richmond 19:31 32
39 Alpert, Isaac Pembroke Hill 19:38 33
40 Baker, Collin Pembroke Hill 19:42 34
41 Hornbeck, Kevin Pembroke Hill 19:48 35
42 Kintz, Jacob Odessa 19:49 36
43 Franklin, Keenan Lone Jack 19:43 37
44 Pabon, James Smith Cotton 19:52 38
45 Ruckdeschell, Junior Pleasant Hill 19:57 39
46 Greer, Josh Holden 20:00 40
47 Hatfield, Nick Odessa 20:02 41
48 Slearer, Spencer Holden 20:08 42
49 Lang, Brett Smith Cotton 20:12 43
50 Broderick, Blaine Richmond 20:13 44
51 Dunwoodie, Kayleb Richmond 20:16 45
52 Bell, Richard Center High School 20:21 --
53 Manna, Mark St. Paul`s Lutheran 20:42 --
54 Bailey, Luke Richmond 20:45 46
55 Isgriggs, Josh Richmond 21:03 47
56 Clark, Lucas Odessa 21:04 48
57 Beachner, Brenden Odessa 21:18 49
58 Collet, Nelson Pembroke Hill 21:29 50
59 Tanksley, Danny Holden 21:31 51
60 White, Dylan Richmond 21:35 52
61 Metcalf, Stephan Lone Jack 21:44 53
62 Osweiler, Seth Lone Jack 22:03 54
63 Almeland, Grinde St. Paul`s Lutheran 22:32 --
64 Cramer, Clarence Odessa 22:44 55
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Warrensburg 32 2 5 7 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:30:25.00
Average: 18:05.00
2 Pleasant Hill 77 1 9 17 22 28 31 39
Total Time: 1:32:39.00
Average: 18:31.80
3 Holden 84 3 6 15 20 40 42 51
Total Time: 1:32:59.00
Average: 18:35.80
4 Smith Cotton 106 13 16 21 26 30 38 43
Total Time: 1:34:24.00
Average: 18:52.80
5 Pembroke Hill 114 4 14 29 33 34 35 50
Total Time: 1:34:43.00
Average: 18:56.60
6 Lone Jack 150 18 19 23 37 53 54 -
Total Time: 1:37:42.00
Average: 19:32.40
7 Odessa 174 24 25 36 41 48 49 55
Total Time: 1:39:02.00
Average: 19:48.40
8 Richmond 194 27 32 44 45 46 47 52
Total Time: 1:40:04.00
Average: 20:00.80