JV Girls

Grandview High School - MO                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Grandview Invitational - 9/24/2010                        
                           Longview Community College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fenaroli, Natalie            Ray-Pec High School   22:53.81                  
  2 Bischof, Maddie              Park Hill             23:00.68    1             
  3 Stevenson, Alex              Oak Grove High S      23:08.25    2             
  4 Heath, Shantaja              Lee's Summit North    23:12.35    3             
  5 Kelly, Myah                  Blue Springs          23:30.02    4             
  6 Shaw, Jennie                 Lee Summit High       23:48.89    5             
  7 Hubbard, Emily               Lee Summit High       23:52.38    6             
  8 Thompson, Bailey             Park Hill South       23:58.29    7             
  9 Kalmus, Mari Claire          Lee's Summit North    24:06.99    8             
 10 Saracini, Audey              Notre Dame de Sion    24:15.15    9             
 11 Weatherford, Dara            Park Hill South       24:20.43   10             
 12 Randolph, Libby              St. Teresa's          24:26.09   11             
 13 Cunningham, Leslie           Lee Summit High       24:29.74   12             
 14 Uzomah, Cynthia              Raytown High School   24:39.39                  
 15 Daniels, Kelsey              Lee Summit High       24:45.51   13             
 16 Monroe, Melody               Lee's Summit North    24:45.56   14             
 17 Schaeffer, Anna              Park Hill South       24:46.37   15             
 18 Pennington, Sarah            Notre Dame de Sion    24:47.11   16             
 19 Hayes, Jessica               Park Hill South       24:48.03   17             
 20 Thompson, Caroline           Notre Dame de Sion    24:50.12   18             
 21 Jennings, Raven              Park Hill South       24:55.53   19             
 22 Ackley, Emily                Blue Springs          25:00.19   20             
 23 Cigas, Heather               St. Teresa's          25:00.52   21             
 24 McCoy, Jasmin                North Kansas          25:00.80                  
 25 Butler, Cecilia              St. Teresa's          25:01.59   22             
 26 Dodd, Emily                  Shawnee Miss          25:02.06   23             
 27 Rausch, Hailey               Lee Summit High       25:02.44   24             
 28 Cummings, Maddie             Park Hill             25:09.86   25             
 29 Sims, Hail                   St. Teresa's          25:12.15   26             
 30 Engelken, Jenna              Shawnee Miss          25:23.52   27             
 31 Hayes, Haley                 Oak Grove High S      25:26.18   28             
 32 Jones, Christina             Lee Summit High       25:26.63   29             
 33 Wolfe, Maggi                 Park Hill South       25:28.23   30             
 34 Balmaceda, Nicole            Notre Dame de Sion    25:29.94   31             
 35 Ringer, Erin                 Park Hill South       25:30.30   32             
 36 Carpenter, Samanatha         Park Hill South       25:37.60                  
 37 Rohr, Kate                   St. Teresa's          25:42.18   33             
 38 Lamb, Cheyanne               Liberty               25:43.27   34             
 39 Smith, Trish                 St. Teresa's          25:45.13   35             
 40 McLiney, Katie               Notre Dame de Sion    25:46.58   36             
 41 Harris, Addy                 Notre Dame de Sion    25:47.57   37             
 42 Doerr, Caroline              Shawnee Miss          25:50.82   38             
 43 Sneed, Emily                 Shawnee Miss          25:51.51   39             
 44 Link, Ellie                  Park Hill South       25:52.17                  
 45 Walsh, Hanna                 Park Hill South       25:53.17                  
 46 Garozzo, Sophia              St. Teresa's          25:53.54   40             
 47 Leedy, Kristina              Lee Summit High       25:59.54   41             
 48 Taylor, Emily                St. Teresa's          26:03.06                  
 49 Aguiar, Toni                 Shawnee Miss          26:03.40   42             
 50 Spivak, Meghan               Shawnee Miss          26:06.25   43             
 51 Leetz, Katie                 Park Hill South       26:07.70                  
 52 Murdock, Samantha            Lee's Summit North    26:09.09   44             
 53 Ruth, Moriah                 Oak Grove High S      26:14.70   45             
 54 Roe, Nicole                  Lee's Summit          26:16.20                  
 55 Benfiel, Karlee              Lee's Summit North    26:16.89   46             
 56 Neuhauser, Audrey            Lee Summit High       26:17.50                  
 57 Martinsen, Ali               Notre Dame de Sion    26:18.39   47             
 58 Sniezek, Madeline            Shawnee Miss          26:19.35   48             
 59 Tsia, Jennifer               Park Hill             26:21.68   49             
 60 Campbell, Ali                Notre Dame de Sion    26:22.02                  
 61 Gill, Mikaela                Notre Dame de Sion    26:22.33                  
 62 Young, Elizabeth             Shawnee Miss          26:24.82                  
 63 Horn, Mary                   Notre Dame de Sion    26:27.43                  
 64 Ayelew, Ida                  Blue Springs          26:29.01   50             
 65 Barling, Olivia              Shawnee Miss          26:29.71                  
 66 Smith, Destanee              Park Hill             26:31.90   51             
 67 Woolery, Molly               St. Teresa's          26:32.53                  
 68 Sickman, Laura               Park Hill South       26:34.24                  
 69 Fletcher, Kelly              St. Teresa's          26:35.16                  
 70 Fletcher, Caitlin            St. Teresa's          26:35.86                  
 71 Haines, Haley                Shawnee Miss          26:36.71                  
 72 O'Connell, Bailie            Park Hill             26:38.88   52             
 73 Reene, Christiana            Shawnee Miss          26:40.11                  
 74 Stingley, Sarah              Notre Dame de Sion    26:41.62                  
 75 Jacobsen, Celia              Shawnee Miss          26:42.72                  
 76 Camacho, Samantha            Lee Summit High       26:43.72                  
 77 Chatrathi, Avanthi           Notre Dame de Sion    26:44.14                  
 78 Wrablica, Lizzie             Shawnee Miss          26:44.40                  
 79 Bermudez, Mandae             Lee's Summit          26:45.60                  
 80 Roberts, Kaitlin             Ray-Pec High School   26:46.29                  
 81 Cannon, Bailey               Lee's Summit North    26:46.57   53             
 82 Poague, Claire               Lee's Summit North    26:47.88   54             
 83 Fritts, Grace                Shawnee Miss          26:48.51                  
 84 Taylor, Elizabeth            St. Teresa's          26:49.46                  
 85 Dubois, Georgia              Shawnee Miss          26:51.15                  
 86 VanHoecke, Jeani             Lee Summit High       26:51.86                  
 87 Walter, Sami                 Shawnee Miss          26:52.15                  
 88 Witt, Kate                   St. Teresa's          26:53.44                  
 89 Evans, Katie                 St. Teresa's          26:54.58                  
 90 Brown, Chantay               Ruskin High School    27:00.18   55             
 91 Moxley, Sydney               Blue Springs          27:01.11   56             
 92 Creidenberg, Caroline        Shawnee Miss          27:02.49                  
 93 Griffith, Sara               Shawnee Miss          27:03.26                  
 94 Morgan, Kaitlin              Shawnee Miss          27:03.99                  
 95 Ehlinger, Nikkie             Lee's Summit          27:04.89                  
 96 Ruckman, Annie               Liberty               27:05.78   57             
 97 Hamilton, Anna               Notre Dame de Sion    27:06.29                  
 98 Eslick, Carley               Park Hill South       27:07.38                  
 99 Farrand, Maggie              Raytown High School   27:09.28                  
100 Barnes, Natalie              Shawnee Miss          27:10.50                  
101 Cosgrove, Erin               Shawnee Miss          27:13.46                  
102 Gajan, Peyton                St. Teresa's          27:16.05                  
103 Miller, Olivia               Park Hill South       27:18.93                  
104 Froude, Justine              Park Hill South       27:19.46                  
105 Santibanez, Paula            Park Hill             27:21.01   58             
106 Adams, Sam                   St. Teresa's          27:23.79                  
107 Collins, Ciara               St. Teresa's          27:25.73                  
108 Hart, Mimi                   St. Teresa's          27:32.41                  
109 Vondemkamp, Paige            St. Teresa's          27:34.60                  
110 Roller, Mikayla              Blue Springs          27:39.71   59             
111 Kuklenski, Elise             Shawnee Miss          27:40.26                  
112 Gehrig, Monica               Liberty               27:41.08   60             
113 O'Leary, Mary                St. Teresa's          27:42.28                  
114 Allison, Jenna               Park Hill South       27:48.55                  
115 Soden, Katie                 Lee's Summit North    27:48.98                  
116 Roste, Hannah                Shawnee Miss          27:49.79                  
117 marcoux, brandi              Belton High School    27:52.05   61             
118 Mills, Makenzie              Oak Grove High S      27:52.88   62             
119 Austin, Ashton               Blue Springs          27:53.73   63             
120 Manley, Megan                Lee Summit High       27:57.53                  
121 Santellan, Savannah          Park Hill             27:57.93   64             
122 Wendland, Amy                St. Teresa's          27:59.45                  
123 Black, Danielle              Park Hill South       27:59.83                  
124 Butel, Teresa                Notre Dame de Sion    28:06.06                  
125 swaggart, kelsey             Belton High School    28:08.84   65             
126 Herrera, Rebecca             Park Hill South       28:11.82                  
127 Hunter, Laura                Blue Springs          28:15.47   66             
128 jackson, naomi               Belton High School    28:17.61   67             
129 Stratton, Corinne            Shawnee Miss          28:25.16                  
130 Vanderpool, Emily            Blue Springs          28:26.11                  
131 Beauchamp, Nicole            Lee Summit High       28:34.73                  
132 Tracy, Claire                Shawnee Miss          28:37.71                  
133 Parkinson, Katie             St. Teresa's          28:39.01                  
134 Baldwin, Maisie              Park Hill South       28:39.37                  
135 Asher, Amanda                Park Hill             28:42.45                  
136 Kost, Kelsey                 Shawnee Miss          28:43.58                  
137 Conner, Hannah               Park Hill             28:46.02                  
138 Davis, Mattie                St. Teresa's          28:46.84                  
139 Broberg, Nicole              Shawnee Miss          28:49.34                  
140 Taylor, Lauren               St. Teresa's          28:49.77                  
141 Daves, Vanessa               Shawnee Miss          28:50.26                  
142 Waddle, Jessica              Park Hill South       28:51.25                  
143 burger, stacey               Belton High School    28:51.62   68             
144 Land, Jackie                 Lee Summit High       28:54.07                  
145 Kelly, Meka                  St. Teresa's          28:58.36                  
146 Kurtz, Molly                 Shawnee Miss          29:01.45                  
147 Naggi, Marissa               St. Teresa's          29:04.18                  
148 Edwards, Kaitlin             Park Hill             29:07.52                  
149 Anderson, Taylor             Shawnee Miss          29:09.12                  
150 Goodson, Imunique            Ruskin High School    29:21.83   69             
151 Shilati, Francesca           St. Teresa's          29:24.05                  
152 Schnelle, Hannah             Oak Grove High S      29:27.22   70             
153 Doran, Grace                 St. Teresa's          29:28.82                  
154 Morash, Kailey               Shawnee Miss          29:29.43                  
155 Matson, Christina            Oak Grove High S      29:31.75   71             
156 Stiles, Regan                St. Teresa's          29:33.03                  
157 Peters, Madeline             Shawnee Miss          29:35.46                  
158 Moore, Abby                  Shawnee Miss          29:39.35                  
159 Herring, Jordan              Shawnee Miss          29:39.81                  
160 Perriloux, Nikki             Lee Summit High       29:40.29                  
161 Moon, Summer                 Liberty               29:40.66   72             
162 Frame, Anna                  Shawnee Miss          29:40.95                  
163 Hinote, Britney              Shawnee Miss          29:43.54                  
164 Hendricks, Quincy            Shawnee Miss          29:44.48                  
165 Colburn, Sara                Shawnee Miss          29:45.24                  
166 Moore, Emily                 Liberty               29:47.27   73             
167 Miller, Ashley               Park Hill South       29:48.75                  
168 Timmerman, Ashley            Park Hill South       29:55.88                  
169 Schisler, Rachel             Park Hill South       29:56.52                  
170 Kurlbaum, Cecilia            Shawnee Miss          29:58.91                  
171 Richardson, Katy             Shawnee Miss          30:07.65                  
172 Griswold, Sydney             Shawnee Miss          30:08.25                  
173 Nepstad, Greta               Shawnee Miss          30:12.41                  
174 Blessen, Betsy               Shawnee Miss          30:13.77                  
175 Baker, Katherine             Notre Dame de Sion    30:16.98                  
176 Camerlinck, Alexis           Shawnee Miss          30:21.16                  
177 Enfield, Jodi                Blue Springs          30:22.00                  
178 Keller, Madi                 Park Hill South       30:27.09                  
179 Morley, Mariah               Shawnee Miss          30:37.80                  
180 Wellman, Madi                Park Hill South       30:38.20                  
181 Sterbenz, Cassie             Shawnee Miss          30:41.40                  
182 Atha, Neely                  Shawnee Miss          30:41.66                  
183 Freirich, Jeri               Shawnee Miss          30:44.38                  
184 Chapin, Rachel               Liberty               30:47.95   74             
185 Thomas, Taylor               Park Hill             30:51.02                  
186 Sterbenz, Emma               Shawnee Miss          30:53.68                  
187 Carlson, Alyssa              Grandview Hi          30:53.99                  
188 Hamilton, Kelsey             Park Hill South       30:57.98                  
189 Benson, Sara                 Shawnee Miss          30:58.53                  
190 Stonebarger, Alex            Shawnee Miss          30:58.88                  
191 Eiberger, Maddy              Park Hill             31:02.20                  
192 Bates, Emily                 Shawnee Miss          31:23.45                  
193 Kovarik, Paige               Shawnee Miss          31:23.88                  
194 Kramer, Sabrina              Grandview Hi          31:43.60                  
195 Kudera, Shanelle             Park Hill South       31:51.78                  
196 Pickett, Jennifer            North Kansas          31:52.50                  
197 Lowe, Sydney                 Shawnee Miss          32:04.41                  
198 Crawford, Sydney             Shawnee Miss          32:08.42                  
199 Runyon, Heather              Oak Grove High S      32:18.71   75             
200 Warren, Erin                 Oak Grove High S      32:20.75                  
201 Campbell, Malaysia           Ruskin High School    32:28.25   76             
202 Schmidt, Casey               Shawnee Miss          32:42.54                  
203 Davies, Emily                Lee's Summit          32:49.44                  
204 Snow, Samantha               William Chrisman      33:17.84                  
205 Howland, Molly               Shawnee Miss          33:40.97                  
206 Morrow, Omnae                Ruskin High School    34:06.62   77             
207 Mohamed, Maha                North Kansas          34:08.01                  
208 Delphia, Emori               Shawnee Miss          34:12.67                  
209 Greene, Brianna              Grandview Hi          34:52.43                  
210 Grimes, Kennedy              Shawnee Miss          34:53.39                  
211 Bischoff, Karlie             Park Hill South       35:38.99                  
212 McElwain, Hannah             Ruskin High School    35:43.68   78             
213 Breen, Taylor                Park Hill South       36:22.20                  
214 blackmore, keitra            Belton High School    36:55.77   79             
215 Howard, Maddie               Shawnee Miss          37:29.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lee Summit High              60    5    6   12   13   24   29   41          
      Total Time:  2:01:58.96                                                    
         Average:    24:23.80                                                    
   2 Park Hill South              68    7   10   15   17   19   30   32          
      Total Time:  2:02:48.65                                                    
         Average:    24:33.73                                                    
   3 Notre Dame de Sion          110    9   16   18   31   36   37   47          
      Total Time:  2:05:08.90                                                    
         Average:    25:01.78                                                    
   4 St. Teresa's Academy        113   11   21   22   26   33   35   40          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.53                                                    
         Average:    25:04.51                                                    
   5 Lee's Summit North          115    3    8   14   44   46   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:04:30.88                                                    
         Average:    24:54.18                                                    
   6 Shawnee Mission East        169   23   27   38   39   42   43   48          
      Total Time:  2:08:11.31                                                    
         Average:    25:38.27                                                    
   7 Park Hill High School       178    1   25   49   51   52   58   64          
      Total Time:  2:07:43.00                                                    
         Average:    25:32.60                                                    
   8 Blue Springs High School    189    4   20   50   56   59   63   66          
      Total Time:  2:09:40.04                                                    
         Average:    25:56.01                                                    
   9 Oak Grove High School       207    2   28   45   62   70   71   75          
      Total Time:  2:12:09.23                                                    
         Average:    26:25.85                                                    
  10 Liberty                     296   34   57   60   72   73   74               
      Total Time:  2:19:58.07                                                    
         Average:    27:59.62                                                    
  11 Belton High School          340   61   65   67   68   79                    
      Total Time:  2:30:05.90                                                    
         Average:    30:01.18                                                    
  12 Ruskin High School          355   55   69   76   77   78                    
      Total Time:  2:38:40.56                                                    
         Average:    31:44.12