JV Boys

 Grandview High School - MO                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Grandview Invitational - 9/24/2010                        
                           Longview Community College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Privitera, Tony              Rockhurst             18:51.32    1             
  2 Pauwels, Briek               Rockhurst             18:57.72    2             
  3 Scrivener, Jason             Ray-Pec High School   18:59.20    3             
  4 Sesler, Devon                Blue Springs          19:09.47    4             
  5 Bowers, Kenner               Rockhurst             19:10.17    5             
  6 Oyler, Kevin                 Rockhurst             19:15.78    6             
  7 Doherty, Kevin               Rockhurst             19:15.78    7             
  8 Zimmerman, Conner            Ray-Pec High School   19:18.55    8             
  9 Pericich, Daniel             Rockhurst             19:23.26    9             
 10 Donnelly, James              Rockhurst             19:28.37   10             
 11 Adams, Cooper                Ray-Pec High School   19:29.02   11             
 12 Dunn, Jack                   Rockhurst             19:32.61                  
 13 Steven, Jon                  Park Hill             19:35.20   12             
 14 DeRuyter, Matt               Rockhurst             19:36.99                  
 15 Jantsch, Kevin               Rockhurst             19:46.70                  
 16 Croft, Joey                  Ray-Pec High School   19:47.55   13             
 17 Ashlock, Ryan                Liberty               19:48.14   14             
 18 Nelson, Marshawn             Grandview Hi          19:50.13                  
 19 Redelsheimer, Graham         Shawnee Miss          19:58.28   15             
 20 Smith, Chase                 Rockhurst             20:00.04                  
 21 Crance, Matthew              Lee Summit High       20:01.74   16             
 22 DeLong, Alex                 Rockhurst             20:02.79                  
 23 Yoakum, Jesse                Ray-Pec High School   20:13.32   17             
 24 Wilson, Ethan                Ray-Pec High School   20:16.14   18             
 25 Ameryun, David               North Kansas          20:19.47   19             
 26 Zweerink, Matt               Blue Springs Sou      20:20.46                  
 27 Hattaway, Sam                Shawnee Miss          20:20.78   20             
 28 McCaffrey, John              Rockhurst             20:24.28                  
 29 Jones, Spencer               Shawnee Miss          20:28.08   21             
 30 Cea, Christian               Rockhurst             20:28.51                  
 31 Waldenmeyer, Jake            Rockhurst             20:34.27                  
 32 O'Connor, Brendan            Rockhurst             20:35.78                  
 33 Orr, Trenton                 Blue Springs          20:37.35   22             
 34 Swed, David                  Lee Summit High       20:38.95   23             
 35 Aperino, Noah                Lee Summit High       20:40.05   24             
 36 Stohlmann, Chad              Blue Springs          20:42.73   25             
 37 Moore, John                  Shawnee Miss          20:43.01   26             
 38 Becker, Luke                 Rockhurst             20:46.66                  
 39 Milburn, Keith               Lee Summit High       20:48.65   27             
 40 Hesketh, Alex                Park Hill             20:49.62   28             
 41 McFerren, Mark               Blue Springs          20:51.67   29             
 42 White, Eli                   North Kansas          20:56.50   30             
 43 Rooker, Jack                 Shawnee Miss          20:56.91   31             
 44 Bartkowski, Matt             Rockhurst             20:57.78                  
 45 Wang, Nick                   Park Hill South       20:59.63   32             
 46 Keel, Wes                    Lee Summit High       21:01.06   33             
 47 Vollbrecht, Sam              North Kansas          21:02.85   34             
 48 null, daniel                 Belton High School    21:06.69   35             
 49 Carleton, Nick               Park Hill South       21:07.71   36             
 50 Kackley, Vincent             Blue Springs          21:08.19   37             
 51 Fletchall, Austin            Oak Grove High S      21:08.57                  
 52 Martel, Andrew               Rockhurst             21:10.65                  
 53 Bartlett, Zack               Lee Summit High       21:12.29   38             
 54 Fay, Jack                    Shawnee Miss          21:13.83   39             
 55 Palomares, George            Grandview Hi          21:14.09                  
 56 Gravino, Alex                Rockhurst             21:16.33                  
 57 Andresen, Peter              Shawnee Miss          21:19.53   40             
 58 Kersting, Bert               Lee's Summit          21:22.11   41             
 59 McWard, Andrew               Shawnee Miss          21:23.72                  
 60 Elliott, Calvin              Liberty               21:26.63   42             
 61 Drees, Evan                  Rockhurst             21:26.91                  
 62 Benthusen, Trevor            Ray-Pec High School   21:29.96   43             
 63 Martin, Spencer              Lee Summit High       21:32.71   44             
 64 Smith, BJ                    North Kansas          21:33.11   45             
 65 Larson, Teddy                Rockhurst             21:34.67                  
 66 Mitchell, Caleb              Liberty               21:35.77   46             
 67 Ehrnman, Matt                Rockhurst             21:36.63                  
 68 Anwander, Chris              Blue Springs Sou      21:37.56                  
 69 Becker, Jon                  North Kansas          21:38.30   47             
 70 Pitts, Matt                  Park Hill             21:47.46   48             
 71 Riley, Sam                   North Kansas          21:47.71   49             
 72 Anderson, Joel               Shawnee Miss          21:50.69                  
 73 Kemble, Eric                 Park Hill South       21:50.98   50             
 74 Montgomery, John             Rockhurst             21:55.42                  
 75 Housh, Addison               Shawnee Miss          21:55.72                  
 76 Puello, Ramgel               William Chrisman      21:57.38                  
 77 Peters, Hudson               Shawnee Miss          21:58.81                  
 78 Johnson, Alex                Rockhurst             21:59.36                  
 79 Herst, Andrew                Shawnee Miss          22:00.04                  
 80 Harkey, Ben                  Shawnee Miss          22:00.52                  
 81 Stevens, Sam                 Shawnee Miss          22:01.84                  
 82 Allen, Collin                Lee's Summit          22:03.88   51             
 83 Clark, Tucker                Shawnee Miss          22:10.64                  
 84 baker, noah                  Belton High School    22:12.30   52             
 85 Grampsas, Cameron            Liberty               22:12.62   53             
 86 Doherty, Cole                Oak Grove High S      22:14.88                  
 87 Anderson, Andy               Park Hill             22:15.17   54             
 88 Simmons, James               Shawnee Miss          22:19.53                  
 89 Brown, Drake                 Park Hill South       22:21.14   55             
 90 Reimer, Nash                 Shawnee Miss          22:23.79                  
 91 Pardon, Colter               Shawnee Miss          22:25.34                  
 92 McCoy, Jake                  Shawnee Miss          22:25.92                  
 93 Obico, Tyler                 Park Hill South       22:26.47   56             
 94 Gullapalli, Abhihit          Park Hill South       22:28.09   57             
 95 Foster, Henry                Shawnee Miss          22:28.57                  
 96 Cruz, Patrick                Liberty               22:29.06   58             
 97 Backhaus, Ben                Liberty               22:29.50   59             
 98 MACLACHLAN, Duncan           Shawnee Miss          22:30.63                  
 99 Hennessy, Ian                Park Hill             22:31.30   60             
100 Frazell, Patrick             Shawnee Miss          22:32.79                  
101 Glotta, Jacob                Lee Summit High       22:33.24                  
102 Davis, Johnston              Shawnee Miss          22:33.56                  
103 Sullivan, Kyle               Blue Springs          22:34.08   61             
104 Ramsey, Blake                Lee Summit High       22:34.81                  
105 Whitney, Logan               Lee's Summit          22:35.10   62             
106 O'Connor, Cormac             Shawnee Miss          22:35.81                  
107 Boeger, Matt                 Lee's Summit          22:37.95   63             
108 Kinchelow, DeJuan            Rockhurst             22:39.75                  
109 Libeer, Joe                  Shawnee Miss          22:40.87                  
110 Ehlinger, Thomas             Lee's Summit          22:42.25   64             
111 Hull, Garrett                Liberty               22:48.43   65             
112 Black, Jesse                 Grandview Hi          22:51.14                  
113 Denton, Morgan               Shawnee Miss          22:54.49                  
114 Yedo, Jacob                  Shawnee Miss          22:56.87                  
115 HO, Alex                     Shawnee Miss          22:58.46                  
116 Forbes, Brady                Shawnee Miss          22:59.64                  
117 ware, aj                     Belton High School    22:59.97   66             
118 Adkins, Austin               Oak Grove High S      23:02.02                  
119 Falk, Henry                  Shawnee Miss          23:03.72                  
120 Adams, John                  Park Hill             23:05.09   67             
121 Doerflinger, Andrew          Shawnee Miss          23:08.13                  
122 Ortiz, Seth                  Shawnee Miss          23:10.02                  
123 Murphy, Kavin                Shawnee Miss          23:16.72                  
124 Thiery, Cody                 Grandview Hi          23:18.81                  
125 Santoro, Carlos              Shawnee Miss          23:19.18                  
126 Recker, Henry                Shawnee Miss          23:21.02                  
127 Carr, Ethan                  Park Hill             23:22.93   68             
128 Shanahan, Carsten            Shawnee Miss          23:26.24                  
129 Harken, Mark                 Shawnee Miss          23:26.64                  
130 Gautreaux, Alec              Lee's Summit          23:30.12   69             
131 Frazell, Joe                 Shawnee Miss          23:33.96                  
132 majors, joey                 Belton High School    23:34.98   70             
133 DeLaHoz, Alfredo             William Chrisman      23:36.46                  
134 Sabin, Jason                 Shawnee Miss          23:36.88                  
135 Cornelison, Collin           Lee's Summit          23:37.30   71             
136 Smith, Herb                  Lee Summit High       23:38.06                  
137 Raglow, Rhys                 Shawnee Miss          23:39.68                  
138 Tarry, Ryan                  Shawnee Miss          23:40.67                  
139 black, matthew               Belton High School    23:41.39   72             
140 Lynch, Adam                  Shawnee Miss          23:42.28                  
141 Christiansen, Tony           Shawnee Miss          23:47.02                  
142 Henry, Matt                  Ray-Pec High School   23:48.24                  
143 Walter, Graham               Shawnee Miss          23:54.00                  
144 Armer, Justin                Shawnee Miss          23:59.63                  
145 Vandegrift, Palmer           Ray-Pec High School   24:06.55                  
146 Rushing, Danzale             Ruskin High School    24:08.80                  
147 Harding, Drew                Shawnee Miss          24:20.50                  
148 Kline, Chandler              Shawnee Miss          24:21.93                  
149 DeJesus, Alex                Park Hill South       24:29.63   73             
150 Cook, Josh                   Shawnee Miss          24:33.85                  
151 Seitz, Jake                  Shawnee Miss          24:34.11                  
152 Jordan, Leonard              University Academy    24:41.90                  
153 Morris, Tanner               Shawnee Miss          24:44.99                  
154 Tulp, Sam                    Shawnee Miss          24:45.59                  
155 Werner, Max                  Shawnee Miss          24:46.65                  
156 Gaar, Drew                   Shawnee Miss          24:53.56                  
157 strickler, austin            Belton High School    24:54.06   74             
158 Williams, Isaiah             Park Hill             24:55.76                  
159 Scovel, Eric                 William Chrisman      24:57.82                  
160 Matthews, Kyle               Lee's Summit          25:01.11                  
161 Olivia, Carlos               Shawnee Miss          25:21.53                  
162 Commerford, Ross             Shawnee Miss          25:24.94                  
163 Dennigton, Chris             Shawnee Miss          25:30.49                  
164 Kaufman, Jake                Shawnee Miss          25:34.55                  
165 Carrill, Austin              Park Hill             25:37.83                  
166 Peck, Collin                 Shawnee Miss          25:38.39                  
167 Miller, Duncan               North Kansas          25:42.10   75             
168 Prata, Marcus                Liberty               25:56.81                  
169 Legard, Henry                Shawnee Miss          26:01.33                  
170 Gall, Gus                    Shawnee Miss          26:04.16                  
171 Germann, Tyler               Shawnee Miss          26:05.83                  
172 Dalton, Jackson              Shawnee Miss          26:10.23                  
173 Armer, Alec                  Shawnee Miss          26:12.98                  
174 Ash, Kevin                   Shawnee Miss          26:15.63                  
175 Vitt, Holden                 North Kansas          26:25.61                  
176 Murray, Jared                Blue Springs          26:31.77   76             
177 Downs, Kyle                  Park Hill             26:58.33                  
178 Hanaway, Logan               Shawnee Miss          27:15.65                  
179 Zeiger, David                Shawnee Miss          27:30.31                  
180 Johnson, Cooper              Shawnee Miss          27:32.20                  
181 Derusseau, Chase             Shawnee Miss          27:35.41                  
182 Larson, Tommy                Shawnee Miss          27:45.63                  
183 Lage, Jackson                Shawnee Miss          27:47.02                  
184 Beck, Robbie                 North Kansas          27:57.72                  
185 Broekelman, Drew             Shawnee Miss          28:02.01                  
186 Dominguez, Pablo             Shawnee Miss          28:27.20                  
187 Walker, Chance               Blue Springs          28:58.41                  
188 Brandon, Phillip             University Academy    30:34.41                  
189 Wylie, Hayden                Shawnee Miss          30:57.15                  
190 Jackson, Christian           University Academy    31:25.93                  
191 Crossette, Charlie           Shawnee Miss          31:42.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rockhurst                    21    1    2    5    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.78                                                    
         Average:    19:06.16                                                    
   2 Ray-Pec High School          52    3    8   11   13   17   18   43          
      Total Time:  1:37:47.64                                                    
         Average:    19:33.53                                                    
   3 Shawnee Mission East        113   15   20   21   26   31   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.07                                                    
         Average:    20:29.42                                                    
   4 Blue Springs High School    117    4   22   25   29   37   61   76          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.41                                                    
         Average:    20:29.89                                                    
   5 Lee Summit High             123   16   23   24   27   33   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:10.45                                                    
         Average:    20:38.09                                                    
   6 North Kansas City High Sc   175   19   30   34   45   47   49   75          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.23                                                    
         Average:    21:06.05                                                    
   7 Park Hill High School       202   12   28   48   54   60   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:58.75                                                    
         Average:    21:23.75                                                    
   8 Liberty                     213   14   42   46   53   58   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:47:32.22                                                    
         Average:    21:30.45                                                    
   9 Park Hill South             229   32   36   50   55   56   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.93                                                    
         Average:    21:45.19                                                    
  10 Lee's Summit West High Sc   281   41   51   62   63   64   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:51:21.29                                                    
         Average:    22:16.26                                                    
  11 Belton High School          295   35   52   66   70   72   74               
      Total Time:  1:53:35.33                                                    
         Average:    22:43.07