Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 09:46 PM
                       De Soto Invitational - 4/20/2012                        
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  De Soto, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailea Hogan              JR Hillsboro            5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Madison Livell            FR Pacific              5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Jessica Langhans          SR Grandview                      J4-08.00    6   
  4 Allison Cruts             FR Seckman              4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Rachel Meyer              SO Festus               4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Whitney Powell            JR Pacific              4-10.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Sabrina Gretzmacher       FR Seckman              4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Madison Kennedy           FR Festus               4-06.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Lyndsey Johnston          FR Hillsboro            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Leach              SR DeSoto               6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Mason Morris              JR Northwest            5-08.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Blaine Eggemeyer          SR Festus               5-10.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Brian Wagganer            JR Central (P.H.)       5-10.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Tony Jones                SR Central (P.H.)       6-00.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Jacob Whitwell            JR North County         5-09.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Ben Cates                 SO Pacific              5-09.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Andre Johnson             JR Ritenour             5-08.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Keegan Bickel             JR Jefferson            5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Dylan Rapp                SO Jefferson            5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Ryan Lause                FR Pacific              5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Cole Peters               SO Northwest            5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Joey Sousan               SR Crystal City         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Kipp Landers              FR North County         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Stephen Hassell           JR Hillsboro            5-10.00         NH  
 -- David Dunn                FR Hillsboro            5-02.00         NH  
 -- A.J. Scheffler            SR Festus               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cory Sneed                SR Perryville           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Christopher Smith         JR North Tech           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Schaefer           FR Windsor              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rashad Westfall           JR North Tech           5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Dickey             FR North County        10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
     
     
  2 Samantha Bridgman         JR Windsor              8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
     
     
  3 Tess Kliethermes          SR Northwest            8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
     
     
  4 Emily Bubulka             JR Hillsboro            8-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
     
     
  5 Christina Schatz          SO Northwest            8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
     
     
  6 Martha Peacock            FR North County         7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
     
     
  7 Toni Shepard              JR Festus               7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
     
     
  8 Kristen Keeney            SO Jefferson            7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.50
     
     
  8 Paige Buhler              JR Perryville           7-06.00   J7-00.00    0.50
     
     
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cache Stevenson           SR Festus                         12-06.00   10   
  2 J.J. Moore                SR Festus                         12-00.00    8   
  3 Mason Morris              JR Northwest           11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Conner Williams           FR Windsor             11-06.00  J11-06.00    5   
  5 Kevin Ogle                JR Vianney             10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Nick Koch                 SR Northwest           10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Curtis Paglusch           JR Pacific              9-06.00   10-00.00    0.75
  7 Michael Bridgeman         FR Windsor                        10-00.00    0.75
  7 Tyler Roland              JR Hillsboro           10-06.00   10-00.00    0.75
  7 Phillip Klenke            FR Pacific             10-06.00   10-00.00    0.75
 11 Rob Bieg                  SR Vianney             12-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Logan Comfort             FR Central (P.H.)      10-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Jake Howard               FR DeSoto               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Keegan Bickel             JR Jefferson            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Liam Rieffer              JR DeSoto               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Sturdevant           SR Perryville           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dustin Scott              JR Central (P.H.)      10-00.00         NH  
 -- Justin Horn               JR Hillsboro            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Cody Crawford             SO Perryville          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Dylan Crider              SO North County         9-06.00         NH  
 -- William Warren            FR Jefferson            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Politte              JR Crystal City         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysiah Whittaker         JR Northwest           15-10.00   14-10.00   10   
      14-06.50  14-07  14-04  14-10       
  2 Kendra Perren             SO DeSoto              16-04.50   14-09.75    8   
      14-05  14-09.75  14-09.25  14-08.50       
  3 Alyssa Carlton            FR Seckman             16-06.00   14-09.00    6   
      FOUL  12-10.50  13-00  14-09       
  4 Jaime Doggendorf          JR Northwest           14-11.00   14-04.00    5   
      14-04  14-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Ashley Dickey             FR North County        15-00.00   14-01.00    4   
      13-03.50  14-01  13-03  13-06.25       
  6 Rachel Siverly            JR Oakville            13-06.00   13-07.00    3   
      13-01  FOUL  12-07  13-07       
  7 Marissa Cage              SR Windsor             14-11.00   13-06.00    2   
      FOUL  13-06  12-09  12-10.50       
  8 Carly Shoenky             SO Hillsboro           14-00.00   13-05.50    1   
      13-01.50  13-05.50  11-09.50  13-00.50       
  9 Emily Flecke              SO Crystal City        13-10.00   13-04.50  
      FOUL  13-02  FOUL  13-04.50       
 10 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor             13-00.00  J13-04.50  
      10-11.75  13-04.50  12-07  12-11.75       
 11 Allison Cruts             FR Seckman             14-11.00   13-00.25  
      12-03.75  FOUL  12-06  13-00.25       
 12 Alex Pierce               JR Festus              14-00.00   13-00.00  
      12-07.50  12-06  12-11.50  13-00       
 13 Morgan Baer               SR Perryville          14-08.00   12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-00.25  12-11  FOUL      
 14 Shawn Hannah              SR Parkway C.          14-06.00   12-09.75  
      12-08  11-09.50  11-08  12-09.75       
 15 Kenzie Graham             FR St. Vincent         12-00.00  J12-09.75  
      11-04.50  12-09.75  12-06.75  12-04.50       
 16 Sarah Turner              FR Pacific             14-04.50   12-09.25  
      12-09.25  10-09  12-09  12-03       
 17 Daniele Hogard            JR St. Vincent         12-00.00   12-08.00  
      12-05.25  12-00  12-08  12-07.50       
 18 Tana Brewer               JR Hillsboro           13-00.00   12-07.00  
      12-06  FOUL  FOUL  12-07      
 19 Jana'T Love               SO Parkway C.          14-00.00   12-05.75  
      12-05.50  11-11  11-03.50  12-05.75       
 20 Madison Livell            FR Pacific             14-06.50   12-04.50  
      11-03  11-11.75  11-06.25  12-04.50       
 21 Ashley Hovis              JR Central (P.H.)      13-08.00   12-04.25  
      11-10  12-04.25  11-02  10-02       
 22 Claira Rhodes             SR DeSoto              13-06.50   12-03.00  
      FOUL  12-01.50  12-03  FOUL       
 23 r hensel                  FR Oakville            13-05.00   12-00.25  
      12-00.25  12-00  11-11  FOUL       
 24 Claire Welker             SO Jefferson                      11-08.25  
      11-08.25  11-01  11-01  11-01       
 25 Bailee Settle             SO Jefferson           12-04.00   11-06.50  
      10-10  11-06.50  11-05.50  11-04.75       
 26 Jill Thompson             FR Festus              12-00.00   11-03.00  
      10-10.50  11-03  11-00.50  11-02       
 27 Peyton Caldwell           FR Central (P.H.)      13-01.00   11-01.25  
      11-01.25  FOUL  10-11  10-00.50       
 28 Vanessa Adelman           SO Perryville          12-00.00    9-02.50  
      8-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  9-02.50       
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Mcroberts            SR Soldan              21-06.00   20-01.25   10   
      19-07.50  FOUL  19-00.75  20-01.25      
  2 Blaine Eggemeyer          SR Festus              21-04.00   19-06.00    8   
      19-06  17-09.75  FOUL  19-03      
  3 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech          19-03.00   18-09.00    6   
      17-06.25  17-04.75  18-09  17-08      
  4 Darius Washington         SR Ritenour            19-11.00   18-04.00    5   
      17-08  18-04  17-09.50  17-04.50      
  5 Reid Karscig              SR Festus                         17-11.00    4   
      17-05  17-11  17-06.50  17-10.50      
  6 Julian Sanders            SR North Tech          18-10.00  J17-11.00    3   
      17-04.50  16-08  17-10.50  17-11      
  7 Dillon Bowers             SR Pacific             19-09.00   17-10.75    2   
      17-10.75  16-10  17-06.75  17-10.75      
  8 Sean Fitzgerald           SO Windsor             19-03.00   17-08.00    1   
      17-06.50  16-06.75  FOUL  17-08      
  9 David Braun               JR Windsor             20-03.00   17-06.00  
      16-02  15-11.75  17-06  FOUL      
 10 Nate Thirdkill            JR Soldan              18-05.00   17-05.00  
      15-11.75  17-05  16-01.75  16-10.75      
 11 Brandon Mabbery           FR Central (P.H.)      18-01.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  16-10  16-08  FOUL      
 12 Dylan Rapp                SO Jefferson           19-01.00   17-00.50  
      15-07.50  17-00.50  16-11  16-04.50      
 13 Jake Thebeau              JR Hillsboro           19-05.00   17-00.00  
      15-09.50  16-10  17-00  16-08.50      
 14 Wyatt McAfee              SR Perryville          19-03.00   16-09.50  
      16-08  16-09.50  16-01  16-01      
 15 Tyler Cassidy             FR North County        17-09.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  16-04.75  15-05  FOUL      
 16 Kale Wehmeyer             JR St. Vincent         17-00.00  J16-08.00  
      16-02.50  14-09  16-04  16-08      
 17 Kelvin Klenke             JR Pacific             19-04.00   16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-05  15-03  14-06      
 18 Ryan Oconnell             JR DeSoto              16-10.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-05  14-10  14-00      
 19 Cole Peters               SO Northwest           19-00.00   16-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01  15-03      
 20 Gabe Galati               JR St. Vincent                    16-00.00  
      16-00  14-10  15-03  14-02.50      
 21 Barry Horrell             FR Hillsboro           15-06.00   15-10.25  
      15-02  15-10.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 DJ Miller                 JR Northwest           17-05.00   15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-08  FOUL  15-05      
 23 Bruce Smith               FR Ritenour            17-00.00   15-05.00  
      15-01  15-05  14-10.50  PASS      
 24 Toby Marler               FR North County        17-00.00   13-10.25  
      13-09  13-10.25  12-07  FOUL      
 25 Eli Johnson               FR Grandview                      11-08.25  
      FOUL  11-08.25  10-09  10-09.50       
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makayla Campbell          SO Windsor             31-09.00   32-01.00   10   
      30-01.50  30-11  31-08  32-01      
  2 Carly Shoenky             SO Hillsboro           31-00.00   32-00.00    8   
      31-04  32-00  28-01  29-08      
  3 Alex Pierce               JR Festus              31-00.00   31-05.50    6   
      29-08  30-03  30-04  31-05.50      
  4 Morgan Baer               SR Perryville          31-04.00   30-10.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03  30-10      
  5 Mikayla Torrence          JR Hillsboro           30-00.00   30-08.50    4   
      29-03.50  30-04.50  30-08.50  FOUL      
  6 Emily Kriese              SR Seckman             30-01.00   30-04.50    3   
      30-03  29-08  30-00  30-04.50      
  7 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor             31-05.00   30-04.00    2   
      30-04  28-09.50  29-04.50  29-10.50       
  8 Claira Rhodes             SR DeSoto              30-01.00   30-03.50    1   
      27-04  29-02  29-06  30-03.50      
  9 Madison Livell            FR Pacific             30-03.00   29-02.00  
      28-02  26-07  29-02  28-06      
 10 Claire Welker             SO Jefferson           29-05.00   28-11.00  
      FOUL  28-01  28-11  28-11      
 11 Kenzie Graham             FR St. Vincent                    28-08.00  
      27-10  27-02  27-08  28-08      
 12 Amanda Robinson           SR Seckman             27-04.00   28-05.50  
      26-05.50  27-09  27-08.50  28-05.50      
 13 Anna Grobelny             FR Northwest           26-11.50   27-11.50  
      27-11.50  26-04  27-01.50  27-09.50      
 14 Amanda Lococo             FR Festus                         27-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-10.50  27-04.50      
 15 Haley Hogetvedt           FR DeSoto              27-08.00   27-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27-09.50      
 16 Peyton Mogley             SO Parkway C.          32-05.00   27-08.50  
      27-01  26-07  27-08.50  27-05      
 17 Sarah Turner              FR Pacific             29-05.00   26-10.00  
      24-06.50  26-10  26-10  26-04.50      
 18 Taylor Holton             FR Parkway C.                     25-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-05  25-04      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Mcroberts            SR Soldan              36-06.00   43-08.00   10   
      43-08  41-03  41-01  41-06.50       
  2 Matt Maxwell              JR Hillsboro           41-10.00   40-10.50    8   
      39-10  40-10.50  FOUL  40-09.50       
  3 Jake Thebeau              JR Hillsboro           40-08.00   40-10.00    6   
      40-10  40-07.25  FOUL  39-03.50       
  4 Troy Maynard              SR Festus              37-09.00   39-09.00    5   
      FOUL  39-01.50  38-02.50  39-09       
  5 Donald Warren             FR Jefferson           40-09.50   39-00.00    4   
      38-02  37-08.50  39-00  38-01.50       
  6 Steven Leach              SR DeSoto              40-01.00   38-09.00    3   
      38-05  38-09  38-06  FOUL       
  7 Kelvin Klenke             JR Pacific             36-09.00  J38-09.00    2   
      36-06  38-09  FOUL  37-07.50       
  8 Reid Karscig              SR Festus              39-02.50   38-07.50    1   
      FOUL  38-07.50  FOUL  38-01       
  9 Jordan Finley             JR Windsor             39-10.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-04  37-03  36-04       
 10 Dillon Willis             SO Central (P.H.)      36-07.00   38-01.50  
      FOUL  37-04  38-01  38-01.50       
 11 Tyler Cassidy             FR North County        39-00.00   37-11.25  
      37-09  37-11.25  37-05.50  37-01       
 12 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech          40-01.00   37-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-09  37-07.50      
 13 DJ Miller                 JR Northwest           37-01.00   37-03.00  
      35-08  35-08.50  36-09.50  37-03       
 14 Cole Peters               SO Northwest           37-06.00   36-08.00  
      36-08  36-05  36-05  FOUL       
 15 Moses Burrell             JR North Tech          38-03.00   36-07.50  
      34-04.50  36-06.50  36-07.50  35-11       
 16 Trent Cassidy             FR North County        38-00.00   36-02.50  
      FOUL  36-02.50  35-10.50  FOUL       
 17 Bruce Smith               FR Ritenour            33-00.00   35-05.00  
      FOUL  35-05  35-03.50  33-11.50       
 18 Andre Johnson             JR Ritenour            37-00.00   35-02.00  
      33-10.25  34-07.50  35-02  32-04.50       
 19 Dominic Signorino         JR Pacific             36-09.50   33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Ryan Oconnell             JR DeSoto                         33-09.00  
      33-09  32-11  FOUL  33-06       
 21 Andrew Schaefer           FR Windsor             33-06.00   33-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-01.50       
 -- Austin Roth               JR Perryville          36-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Kyle             SR Windsor               131-00     123-07   10   
      FOUL  123-07  120-10  FOUL       
  2 Alysiah Whittaker         JR Northwest             121-06     109-05    8   
      108-00  109-05  94-10  99-00       
  3 Celeste Blum              FR North County          101-00     105-03    6   
      93-05  94-04  88-04  105-03       
  4 Gabi Huber                SO Hillsboro             110-00     104-05    5   
      102-07  104-05  99-05  102-07       
  5 Lacey Hutson              SO Seckman                99-00      95-00    4   
      FOUL  91-06  95-00  FOUL       
  6 Massey Mirissa            FR Hillsboro             103-00      94-02    3   
      94-02  FOUL  86-09  84-05       
  7 Destinie Herschbach       SR Perryville             97-06      92-03    2   
      80-02  91-02  FOUL  92-03       
  8 Jenna Suedemeyer          FR Seckman                99-00      85-00    1   
      76-10  68-05  79-07  85-00       
  9 Savannah Fedorchak        JR Oakville               86-00      82-07  
      75-06  79-10  75-06  82-07       
 10 Lauren McClain            JR Windsor                87-00      80-10  
      67-04  79-05  77-03  80-10       
 11 Alyson Cornett            FR Northwest              71-06      78-05  
      78-05  73-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Ashley Cook               SO Crystal City           75-00      76-08  
      76-08  FOUL  70-05  68-02       
 13 Chelsea Noack             JR DeSoto                 75-06      75-03  
      75-02  68-01  75-03  68-02       
 14 Caitlyn Wehner            SO Jefferson              76-08      75-02  
      72-04  75-02  FOUL  68-09       
 15 Kayla Fitzpatrick         FR Festus                            74-03  
      74-03  FOUL  72-05  71-02       
 16 Sara Hampson              FR Perryville             74-06      74-01  
      74-01  FOUL  67-02  68-08       
 17 k kernen                  SO Oakville               80-00      69-09  
      68-04  66-08  FOUL  69-09       
 18 Marilyn Monroe            FR Parkway C.             60-00      68-07  
      59-00  FOUL  68-07  59-00       
 19 Ivana Grimm               JR Pacific                56-07      64-11  
      58-09  64-11  51-08  61-03       
 20 Megan Jacobs              FR Central (P.H.)         69-00      64-04  
      64-04  FOUL  56-08  FOUL       
 21 Jailyn Wilkes             FR Festus                            62-06  
      57-08  56-06  61-05  62-06       
 22 Tranice Wansley           FR DeSoto                 63-10      59-04  
      FOUL  58-08  59-04  56-01       
 23 Taylor Kelley             JR Central (P.H.)         77-01      58-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-05  46-06       
 24 Bethany Kerkover          JR St. Vincent                       55-04  
      55-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Marianna Falls            FR North County           60-00      49-07  
      FOUL  47-01  FOUL  49-07       
 26 Maddie Marlow             SO Jefferson              56-08      46-05  
      FOUL  40-03  46-05  34-09       
 27 Taylor Klien              SO St. Vincent                       43-10  
      40-10  40-09  42-10  43-10       
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Crump                JR Hillsboro             151-01     146-06   10   
      144-02  143-05  146-06  145-07       
  2 Cory Gideon               FR North County          139-00     137-04    8   
      127-08  137-04  130-08  FOUL      
  3 Jason Howell              SR Festus                123-02     130-02    6   
      130-02  120-02  127-01  107-06      
  4 Alex Reyes                SO Vianney               122-05     125-06    5   
      125-06  FOUL  FOUL  110-05      
  5 Austin Fanger             JR Hillsboro             121-03     125-05    4   
      FOUL  108-00  FOUL  125-05      
  6 Michael Bohnert           SR Crystal City          129-00     124-00    3   
      FOUL  124-00  112-06  116-00      
  7 Nathaniel Cummings        FR Festus                123-07     121-05    2   
      121-05  117-01  FOUL  112-01      
  8 Kelvin Klenke             JR Pacific               113-11     119-03    1   
      107-10  FOUL  119-03  108-08      
  9 Dovonte' Simons           JR Ritenour              136-02     118-03  
      FOUL  118-03  109-09  FOUL      
 10 Christian Casteel         SR Northwest             115-00     117-06  
      100-10  FOUL  117-06  FOUL      
 11 Petey Bryan               JR Central (P.H.)        129-07     117-05  
      FOUL  117-05  112-04  109-04      
 12 Josh Hicks                SR Northwest             114-00     113-02  
      99-08  105-04  112-08  113-02      
 13 Reece Kurre               JR Perryville            126-04     109-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-06  FOUL      
 14 Derek Joggerest           SR St. Vincent            96-00     108-00  
      108-00  107-04  90-08  102-09      
 15 Ezra Butcher              JR DeSoto                107-01     107-04  
      107-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Aaron McCarthy            SO Perryville            105-00     106-06  
      106-06  FOUL  FOUL  98-08      
 17 Justin Gibbar             SR St. Vincent           107-00     105-03  
      91-08  99-09  100-06  105-03      
 18 Chris Dougherty           SR Vianney               109-00     105-01  
      94-08  105-01  85-09  98-03      
 19 Ray Bradshaw              JR DeSoto                 95-05     103-03  
      FOUL  103-03  91-09  90-06      
 20 Ed Meixner                SO Windsor               105-06     101-09  
      101-09  92-02  81-07  100-10      
 21 Shayne Cathcart           SO Jefferson             103-05     101-06  
      101-06  94-03  87-05  FOUL      
 22 Josh Mitchell             SR Central (P.H.)                    99-11  
      89-10  95-08  99-11  90-07      
 23 Deon Felton               JR Ritenour              117-00      92-11  
      88-01  FOUL  92-11  FOUL      
 24 Jesse Simms               JR Jefferson             103-10      91-07  
      86-08  FOUL  89-09  91-07      
 25 Donovan Haislar           SO Windsor                85-00      91-00  
      81-08  FOUL  91-00  70-10      
 26 Devonte Blackmon          JR North Tech            110-00      88-01  
      88-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Dakota McGee              JR Pacific                89-00      86-02  
      75-08  86-02  83-03  82-06      
 28 William Thurman           JR Soldan                            83-02  
      83-02  81-06  FOUL  82-08      
 29 Max Allen                 SR Crystal City           65-00      81-09  
      75-06  80-08  81-09  62-11      
 30 Toby Marler               FR North County          100-00      80-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-04  FOUL      
 31 Damien Paul               JR North Tech            108-02      79-03  
      74-02  FOUL  79-03  FOUL      
 32 Eli Johnson               FR Grandview                         67-00  
      61-02  64-01  67-00  63-07       
 33 Jordan Porterfield        FR Grandview                         58-09  
      FOUL  55-09  52-01  58-09       
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Kyle             SR Windsor             39-03.00   38-07.50   10   
      38-07.50  FOUL  36-04  36-02.50      
  2 Lauren McClain            JR Windsor             39-01.00   37-04.50    8   
      36-03  34-07  FOUL  37-04.50      
  3 Alysiah Whittaker         JR Northwest           39-07.00   36-10.50    6   
      36-10.50  36-07  35-08  35-08.50       
  4 Danice Riney              SR Crystal City        31-00.00   31-00.00    5   
      31-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Gabi Huber                SO Hillsboro           31-00.00   30-06.00    4   
      30-06  28-09  30-00  29-09.50      
  6 Savannah Fedorchak        JR Oakville            30-06.00   30-05.00    3   
      28-10.50  30-05  24-05  28-07.50      
  7 Caitlyn Wehner            SO Jefferson           31-04.00   30-04.50    2   
      30-04.50  27-03.50  28-05  29-00      
  8 Lacey Hutson              SO Seckman             32-01.00   29-00.00    1   
      27-09.50  29-00  26-08.50  28-11.50      
  9 Amanda Ratliff            SR Seckman             29-05.00   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-09.50  FOUL  25-09      
 10 Brittney Thurman          SO Crystal City        28-00.00   27-09.00  
      27-09  FOUL  27-05  FOUL      
 11 Rachel Barker             SO DeSoto              30-01.25   27-08.00  
      25-06.50  27-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Massey Mirissa            FR Hillsboro           30-00.00   27-04.50  
      26-06  27-04.50  26-01  27-01      
 13 Jailyn Wilkes             FR Festus                         26-05.50  
      25-01  26-05.50  23-10  25-01.50      
 14 Alyson Cornett            FR Northwest           29-11.50   26-03.50  
      26-03  FOUL  25-07.50  26-03.50      
 15 Destinie Herschbach       SR Perryville          26-10.00   26-03.00  
      26-03  24-08  24-06  24-09      
 16 Megan Jacobs              FR Central (P.H.)                 25-08.50  
      24-10.50  25-01  23-09.50  25-08.50      
 17 Chelsea Chilton           SO DeSoto              25-02.00   25-07.00  
      21-10.50  24-02  25-07  24-01.50       
 18 Celeste Blum              FR North County        30-00.00   25-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25-05      
 19 Loren Collins             FR Central (P.H.)      27-09.00   25-02.50  
      25-02.50  23-09  23-04.50  22-05      
 20 Marilyn Monroe            FR Parkway C.          22-00.00   24-09.50  
      24-09.50  22-11  24-06  24-03      
 21 Desiree Brown             SO Perryville          25-10.00   24-06.00  
      22-10.50  24-06  24-04  23-05      
 22 Kayla Fitzpatrick         FR Festus                         23-11.00  
      23-05.50  22-07.50  23-11  21-07       
 23 b fedorchak               FR Oakville            25-00.00   23-04.00  
      22-09  23-04  21-10.50  23-02.50      
 24 Stephanie Hoyt            JR St. Vincent                    22-03.00  
      21-08.50  20-04  22-02.50  22-03      
 25 Maddie Marlow             SO Jefferson           21-03.00   21-02.50  
      21-02  21-02.50  20-03.50  20-07      
 26 Bethany Kerkover          JR St. Vincent                    20-10.50  
      17-09.50  20-10.50  20-05  19-03      
 27 Mackenzie Martin          FR North County        25-00.00   20-10.00  
      20-10  19-01  19-04  20-10      
 28 Ivana Grimm               JR Pacific             21-03.00   20-01.50  
      19-09  19-06.50  20-01.50  19-03      
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon Thatch             SR DeSoto              47-06.00   44-09.00   10   
      FOUL  44-09  40-10  42-09       
  2 Dylan Ballance            JR DeSoto              45-06.00   42-08.00    8   
      41-09.50  FOUL  42-01  42-08       
  3 Luke Hampton              JR Festus              45-00.00   42-02.00    6   
      41-06.50  41-11.50  42-02  FOUL       
  4 Ryan Burgess              JR Festus              45-06.50   41-01.50    5   
      38-09  41-01.50  35-09.50  35-04       
  5 Michael Bohnert           SR Crystal City        42-00.00   41-01.00    4   
      37-09.50  36-09  41-01  41-00.50       
  6 Matt Long                 JR Northwest           40-10.00   40-09.50    3   
      37-03  37-02  38-11  40-09.50       
  7 Cory Andrews              JR Vianney             41-09.00   40-02.50    2   
      39-05  40-02.50  39-06.50  38-11       
  8 Cory Gideon               FR North County        40-00.00   39-10.00    1   
      38-08  38-08  39-10  37-10       
  9 Caleb Calloway            FR North County        45-00.00   39-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-08.50       
 10 Zach Crump                JR Hillsboro                      39-07.50  
      38-08  38-07  38-01  39-07.50       
 11 Jordan Fanger             JR Hillsboro           42-01.00   39-04.00  
      39-04  33-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Petey Bryan               JR Central (P.H.)                 38-11.00  
      34-05  35-06  38-03.50  38-11       
 13 Justin Summers            SO Vianney             40-04.00   38-08.00  
      37-04  38-08  36-09  36-04.50       
 14 Aaron McCarthy            SO Perryville          38-06.00   38-03.00  
      38-03  36-03  35-10  FOUL       
 15 Elijah Counsell           SO Northwest           39-06.00   38-00.00  
      37-07  37-09  35-01  38-00       
 16 Devonte Blackmon          JR North Tech          39-02.00   37-06.50  
      37-06.50  36-03  35-03.50  35-07       
 17 Jacob White               SO Windsor             36-06.00   37-01.00  
      35-01  36-04  37-01  34-07.50       
 18 Dazmik Bernard            JR Ritenour            37-00.00   37-00.00  
      34-06.50  35-02.50  36-05  37-00       
 19 Gage Seitz                SR Crystal City        37-00.00   36-08.00  
      36-08  35-11  35-10  33-07       
 20 Josh Mitchell             SR Central (P.H.)                 36-02.50  
      32-05  36-02.50  32-08  34-10       
 21 Reece Kurre               JR Perryville          40-10.00  J36-02.50  
      FOUL  34-06.50  36-02.50  FOUL       
 22 Matthew Tumlin            JR North Tech          39-11.00   36-01.00  
      36-01  34-02  34-10  35-11.50       
 23 Justin Gibbar             SR St. Vincent         34-00.00   35-07.00  
      34-02.50  35-05  35-07  34-06       
 24 Wyatt Knarr               JR Jefferson           38-03.50   35-05.00  
      33-08.50  34-09.50  35-02  35-05       
 25 Franchot Walker           SR Ritenour            37-00.00   34-01.50  
      32-02  34-01.50  33-03  FOUL       
 26 Tyler Sims                SO Windsor             35-04.00   33-01.00  
      31-08  33-01  32-00  29-07.50       
 27 Chad Faith                JR Jefferson           36-03.00   32-10.00  
      31-11  32-10  32-01  32-04.50       
 28 Devin Roach               JR Soldan              32-04.00   30-07.00  
      26-06  28-11.50  27-02  30-07       
 29 Charles Nenninger         FR St. Vincent                    15-01.00  
      15-01  15-00  14-11  15-01       
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County                                     10:20.00   10:20.97   10   
     1) alissah dickey FR               2) Megan Parks FR                 
     3) Kierstin Godier FR              4) Emilee Pierce FR               
  2 Oakville                                         10:30.24   10:27.89    8   
     1) Courtney Cox SO                 2)                                
  3 Festus                                           10:25.14   10:32.99    6   
     1) Kaitlin Elbl SO                 2) Carolyn White FR               
     3) Claire Darnell JR               4) Molly Wideman FR               
  4 Pacific                                          10:54.54   10:43.64    5   
     1) Ashley Brinker SO               2) Hannah Graf FR                 
     3) Carly Lindwall FR               4) Allyson Armstrong JR           
  5 DeSoto                                           10:43.74   10:50.23    4   
     1) Abby Boeving SR                 2) Haley Hogetvedt FR             
     3) Angela Reynolds JR              4) Diana Fields JR                
  6 Seckman                                          10:32.00   11:03.10    3   
     1) Grace Heine FR                  2) Laura Moon SR                  
     3) Shelby Henry SR                 4) Shelbey Stuckmeyer SR          
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                           11:56.00   11:47.25    2   
     1) Brandi Clarkson SO              2) Nicole Eberle FR               
     3) Tess Kliethermes SR             4) Minda Weible JR                
  8 Hillsboro                                        11:20.24   11:54.36    1   
     1) Halie Glass SO                  2) Justine Harbison SO            
     3) Maria Kleekamp SO               4) Talitha McCormick SO           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            8:15.00    8:29.77   10   
     1) Grant Hilgert SR                2) Trey Brown SO                  
     3) Adam Shivers SR                 4) Matt Fowler JR                 
  2 Hillsboro                                         8:33.10    8:30.55    8   
     1) Billy Froelich JR               2)                                
  3 Pacific                                           8:33.94    8:46.27    6   
     1) Danny Dieckmann JR              2) Cedric Wallace SR              
     3) Michael Stinson JR              4) Joon Kim JR                    
  4 Ritenour                                          8:44.00    9:07.28    5   
     1) Brandon Mooney SR               2) Trevon Robinson JR             
     3) Tyron Welch SO                  4) Dejuan Hubbard FR              
  5 Vianney                                           8:58.24    9:10.08    4   
     1) Eddie Albarran JR               2) Jimmy Broyles SO               
     3) Drake Cantu JR                  4) Connor Peth JR                 
  6 Festus                                            8:53.13    9:24.59    3   
     1) Stephen Wolk SR                 2) Tyler Cook SO                  
     3) Michael Karls FR                4) Andrew Whitener FR             
  7 Windsor (Imperial)                                8:58.02    9:47.72    2   
     1) patrick conner SO               2) Carson Schaefer SO             
     3) Cody Townsend SO                4) Dalton Rolland SO              
  8 St. Vincent                                                  9:58.49    1   
     1) John Lipe FR                    2) John Meinhardt JR              
     3) Alex Miget JR                   4) Zach Schumer FR                
  9 North County                                     10:00.00   10:04.83  
     1) Jacob Stahlmann FR              2) Kevin Tinker FR                
     3) Randy Short FR                  4) Jeffrey Cauley JR              
 -- Grandview (Hillsboro)                                             DQ   Exch out of zone
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendra Perren             SO DeSoto                 15.49      15.43   3  10   
  2 Alyssa Carlton            FR Seckman                16.10      16.58   3   8   
  3 Alex Reando               FR DeSoto                 18.25      17.98   3   6   
  4 Katherine Reed            FR Oakville               18.04      18.05   3   5   
  5 Tana Brewer               JR Hillsboro              19.84      18.25   1   4   
  6 Sabrina Gretzmacher       FR Seckman                18.10      18.61   3   3   
  7 Alyssa Waller             JR Oakville               18.44      18.88   2   2   
  8 Christina Schatz          SO Northwest              19.09      19.19   2   1   
  9 Shawn Hannah              SR Parkway C.             18.94      19.25   2 
 10 Raven Riordan             SO Parkway C.             19.34      19.36   2 
 11 Halie Glass               SO Hillsboro              19.60      19.49   2 
 12 Emily Flecke              SO Crystal City           17.35      20.27   3 
 13 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor                19.83      20.36   1 
 14 Samantha Horn             SO Perryville             21.32      20.95   1 
 15 Sydney Henson             SO Jefferson              20.26      21.04   1 
 16 Madison Kennedy           FR Festus                 19.86      21.22   1 
 17 Bailee Settle             SO Jefferson                         21.65   1 
 18 Peyton Caldwell           FR Central (P.H.)         18.66      23.47   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chayce Boyce              SR Festus                 15.82      15.62   3  10   
  2 Travis Gonzales           SR Northwest              16.18      15.71   3   8   
  3 Austin Hayes              JR DeSoto                 16.23      16.44   3   6   
  4 Brendan Campbell          SO Windsor                15.91      16.47   3   5   
  5 DeAndre Johnson           JR Ritenour               16.01      16.86   3   4   
  6 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech             16.74      17.34   2   3   
  7 Houston Seaton            JR Central (P.H.)         17.44      17.42   2   2   
  8 Ben Cates                 SO Pacific                16.35      17.51   3   1   
  9 Dominic Signorino         JR Pacific                16.67      17.70   3 
 10 Hunter Cary               FR DeSoto                 18.02      18.33   2 
 11 Jacob Roney               SO Hillsboro              18.16      18.35   2 
 12 Andre Johnson             JR Ritenour               16.51      18.75   3 
 13 Evan Weiter               JR Windsor                17.91      19.38   2 
 14 Dylan Crider              SO North County           19.50      20.59   2 
 15 Taylor Coleman            JR Hillsboro              19.90      22.04   1 
 16 Avery Fischer             FR North County           20.24      23.89   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaime Doggendorf          JR Northwest              12.79      12.99   4  10   
  2 Blessing Oparaji          SO Oakville               13.64      13.16   3   8   
  3 Alatra Wansley            SR DeSoto                 13.29      13.32   4   6   
  4 Gabi Cruts                SO Seckman                13.64      13.51   3   5   
  5 Amber Peterson            FR Hillsboro              13.51      13.68   4   4   
  6 Daniele Hogard            JR St. Vincent            13.74      13.74   3   3   
  7 Megan Parks               FR North County           13.20      13.77   4   2   
  8 Peyton Mogley             SO Parkway C.                        13.81   3   1    .8086
  9 Ashley Perry              FR Festus                 13.53     J13.81   4  .8088
 10 Jana'T Love               SO Parkway C.             13.54      13.82   4 
 11 Summer Becquette          SO Festus                 13.56      13.86   3 
 12 Alex Reando               FR DeSoto                 13.73      13.88   3 
 13 Christin Hopfer           FR Hillsboro              13.60      13.92   3 
 14 Makenda Lukefahr          SO Perryville             13.76      13.94   3 
 15 Ashley Dickey             FR North County           13.50      14.27   4 
 16 Becca Buehler             JR Seckman                14.14      14.55   2 
 17 Ashley Hovis              JR Central (P.H.)         14.47      14.66   2 
 18 Grace Shannon             SO Northwest              15.16      14.73   1 
 19 Vanessa Adelman           SO Perryville             15.16      14.74   1 
 20 Amanda Brieg              SO St. Vincent            14.74      14.87   2 
 21 Briana Hanewinkel         FR Windsor                14.98      14.96   2 
 22 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor                14.43      15.13   2 
 23 Kayla Dobbs               SR Central (P.H.)         15.03      15.21   2 
 24 Danice Riney              SR Crystal City           15.07      15.31   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Gonzales           SR Northwest              11.45      11.45   4  10   
  2 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 11.44      11.58   4   8   
  3 Gino Bono                 JR Northwest              11.73      11.67   4   6   
  4 Wyatt McAfee              SR Perryville             11.74      11.75   4   5   
  5 Marvin Millet             SO Ritenour               11.76      11.79   3   4   
  6 Josh Wilson               SR Soldan                 11.74      11.86   3   3   
  7 Rob Bieg                  SR Vianney                11.64      11.87   4   2   
  8 Brendan Campbell          SO Windsor                11.81      12.00   3   1   
  9 Dillon Bowers             SR Pacific                11.79      12.04   3 
 10 DeAndre Jacobs            SO North Tech             11.60      12.06   4 
 11 Julian Sanders            SR North Tech             11.74      12.11   4 
 12 Brandon Mabbery           FR Central (P.H.)         12.53      12.14   1 
 13 Dakota Safreit            SR DeSoto                 12.02      12.20   3 
 14 Tony Jones                SR Central (P.H.)         12.17      12.26   2 
 15 Vincent King              SO St. Vincent            11.74      12.28   3 
 16 Blake Goddard             SO Festus                 11.86      12.31   3 
 17 Derek Null                SR Hillsboro              12.10      12.33   2  .3264
 18 Doug Mira                 JR DeSoto                 12.86     J12.33   1  .3266
 19 Daniel Harter             SR Crystal City           12.39      12.52   2 
 20 Austin Helwig             SR Crystal City           12.28      12.53   2 
 21 Jonny Pruiett             SO Perryville             12.44      12.54   1 
 22 Ciante Gant               FR Ritenour               12.40      12.62   2 
 23 Dylan Rapp                SO Jefferson              11.92      12.63   3 
 24 Seth Nickles              FR North County           12.20      12.64   2 
 25 Andrew Reed               JR Hillsboro              12.30      12.65   2 
 26 Brian Nemec               JR Vianney                12.64      12.98   1 
 27 Andrew Williams           SO North County           12.90      13.20   1 
 28 Eli Johnson               FR Grandview                         13.89   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                            1:48.74    1:48.79   2  10   
     1) Kendra Perren SO                2) Deanna Peters SR               
     3) Abby Reynolds JR                4) Alatra Wansley SR              
  2 Hillsboro                                         1:50.20    1:51.90   2   8   
     1) Haley Davis FR                  2) Christin Hopfer FR             
     3) Olivia Meyer FR                 4) Amber Peterson FR              
  3 Oakville                                          1:49.24    1:52.09   2   6   
     1) Blessing Oparaji SO             2)                                
  4 Windsor (Imperial)                                1:54.20    1:53.47   2   5   
     1) Marissa Cage SR                 2) Makayla Campbell SO            
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Paige Mooney SR                
  5 Pacific                                           1:57.44    1:58.78   1   4   
     1) Karissa Archambault SO          2) Jackie Dann JR                 
     3) Elaine Griffin JR               4) Taylor Hill SO                 
  6 Festus                                            1:58.25    2:00.59   1   3   
     1) Carmen Christopher JR           2) Amanda Lococo FR               
     3) Summer Becquette SO             4) Ashley Perry FR                
  7 Seckman                                           1:57.24    2:02.69   2   2   
     1) Kasha Burns SO                  2) Hannah Mooney SR               
     3) Libby Frink FR                  4) Maddie Cooksey FR              
  8 Perryville                                        1:59.08    2:03.40   1   1   
     1) Mercedez Camden SO              2) Vanessa Adelman SO             
     3) Bailey Crouse FR                4) Makenda Lukefahr SO            
  9 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            1:56.40    2:03.78   2 
     1) Brandi Clarkson SO              2) Grace Shannon SO               
     3) Nicole Eberle FR                4) Anna Grobelny FR               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            1:34.24    1:32.31   2  10   
     1) Gino Bono JR                    2) Travis Gonzales SR             
     3) Trevor Gonzales SR              4) Adam Shivers SR                
  2 Pacific                                           1:33.50    1:34.86   2   8   
     1) Dillon Bowers SR                2) Justin Moyle SO                
     3) Kyle Burgess SR                 4) Jeff Hinkle SO                 
  3 Central (Park Hills)                              1:37.83    1:37.85   2   6   
     1) Tony Jones SR                   2) Daniel Marler SO               
     3) Brandon Mabbery FR              4) Houston Seaton JR              
  4 Hillsboro                                         1:36.10    1:38.22   2   5   
     1) Nick Baumgartner JR             2)                                
  5 Vianney                                           1:39.14    1:38.90   1   4   
     1) Drake Cantu JR                  2) Shay Garner JR                 
     3) Zak Krekeler SR                 4) Brian Nemec JR                 
  6 DeSoto                                                       1:39.92   1   3   
     1) Doug Mira JR                    2)                                
  7 Windsor (Imperial)                                1:33.45    1:40.83   2   2   
     1) patrick conner SO               2) Jeremy Brown SO                
     3) Charles Cooley FR               4) Andrew Manis SO                
  8 Festus                                            1:41.96    1:41.59   1   1   
     1) Dan Wilcoxen FR                 2) Jordan Wilkes FR               
     3) Tyler Cook SO                   4) Sam House SO                   
  9 Perryville                                        1:39.84    1:41.81   1 
     1) Cody Crawford SO                2) Jonny Pruiett SO               
     3) Aaron Welker SR                 4) Luke Schlichting FR            
 10 St. Vincent                                       1:42.64    1:43.69   1 
     1) Matt Ashby JR                   2) Gabe Galati JR                 
     3) Trenton Gremaud JR              4) Derek Joggerest SR             
 -- North Techincal                                   1:37.00        DNF   2 
     1) DeAndre Jacobs SO               2) Clayton Peterson SR            
     3) Julian Sanders SR               4) Sylvester Murry SR             
 -- Soldan International Studies                      1:35.34        DNF   2 
     1) Kurly Taylor SR                 2) Elva Shelton SR                
     3) Malcom Ross JR                  4) Kendall Stewart JR             
 -- Ritenour                                          1:34.21         DQ   2  Exch out of zone
     1) DeAndre Johnson JR              2) Marvin Millet SO               
     3) Thomas Mitchell SO              4) Adewale Adeoye SO              
 -- North County                                      1:38.00         DQ   1  Out of zone 2-3
     1) Trent Cassidy FR                2) Tyler Cassidy FR               
     3) Johnson Jacob SO                4) Travis Rion JR                 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Brown             SO Oakville             5:23.24    5:19.60   10   
  2 Kaitlin Elbl              SO Festus               5:45.65    5:39.27    8   
  3 Claire Darnell            JR Festus               5:55.35    5:48.29    6   
  4 Hannah Graf               FR Pacific              5:59.24    5:51.36    5   
  5 Ashley Brinker            SO Pacific              6:02.96    5:55.70    4   
  6 Elizabeth Gibson          SO Parkway C.                      5:55.98    3   
  7 Emilee Pierce             FR North County         6:01.24    5:57.03    2   
  8 Laura Steele              SR St. Vincent          5:51.24    6:01.61    1   
  9 Hannah Bopp               FR Crystal City                    6:03.27  
 10 Jennifer Farris           JR Windsor              6:11.24    6:05.72  
 11 Yasmin Thies              JR DeSoto               6:40.43    6:09.27  
 12 karley monroe             FR North County         6:10.00    6:10.00  
 13 Carsen Swallow            FR Parkway C.           5:59.24    6:11.66  
 14 Amanda Robinson           SR Seckman              6:15.24    6:11.75  
 15 m blassi                  FR Oakville             6:20.24    6:15.06  
 16 Kasey Eaves               JR Seckman              6:14.24    6:16.68  
 17 Kim Huskey                SO Grandview                       6:17.53  
 18 Kelsey Creason            SO Perryville           6:20.24    6:30.97  
 19 Diana Fields              JR DeSoto               6:44.24    6:40.33  
 20 Whitney Pecaut            SR St. Vincent          7:19.14    6:51.40  
 21 Juyong Park               JR Jefferson            6:49.90    6:55.32  
 22 Abby Ward                 SO Northwest            7:04.24    7:00.96  
 23 Justine Harbison          SO Hillsboro            6:40.00    7:13.36  
 24 Alexis McDowell           SO Jefferson            7:26.20    7:34.92  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Henry              SR DeSoto               4:32.46    4:39.98   10   
  2 Darryon Plair             SO Soldan               4:44.14    4:50.58    8   
  3 Alex Cassity              SR Pacific              5:00.44    4:53.75    6   
  4 Joon Kim                  JR Pacific              4:55.04    4:54.37    5   
  5 Matt Fowler               JR Northwest            5:00.24    4:54.67    4   
  6 Tyler Gilliam             FR Festus               4:49.11    4:56.04    3   
  7 Dillon Willis             SO Central (P.H.)       4:57.86    5:01.37    2   
  8 Ronnie Stage              FR Northwest            5:03.24    5:04.30    1   
  9 Brandon Mooney            SR Ritenour             4:58.21    5:06.88  
 10 Connor Peth               JR Vianney              5:19.24    5:07.07  
 11 John Meinhardt            JR St. Vincent          5:16.34    5:08.29  
 12 Carson Schaefer           SO Windsor              5:09.67    5:09.70  
 13 Jake Guidicy              JR Crystal City         5:10.12    5:17.09  
 14 Chris Roseman             JR Vianney              5:18.24    5:17.35  
 15 Dalton Rolland            SO Windsor              5:10.50    5:17.38  
 16 Sam Swearson              JR Hillsboro            5:11.21    5:18.62  
 17 John Lipe                 FR St. Vincent          5:50.44    5:21.80  
 18 Stephen Wolk              SR Festus               4:57.17    5:22.47  
 19 Nathan Hoffmeister        SO Hillsboro            5:04.10    5:22.94  
 20 Jacob Stahlmann           FR North County         5:30.00    5:31.12  
 21 Mario Krastanoff          SO Central (P.H.)       5:53.24    5:32.29  
 22 Kevin Tinker              FR North County         5:11.00    5:34.07  
 23 Kyle Beckmeyer            SO Perryville           5:45.24    5:42.84  
 24 Jerry Dickison            FR Perryville           5:50.24    6:13.17  
 25 Ahmad Houston             SO Ritenour             6:21.24    6:42.05  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              52.39      53.11   2  10   
     1) Rachel Bonacker SO              2) Christina Schatz SO            
     3) Jaime Doggendorf JR             4) Alysiah Whittaker JR           
  2 Oakville                                            52.34      53.12   2   8   
     1) Ashlynn Smith SR                2)                                
  3 Windsor (Imperial)                                  53.60      53.36   2   6   
     1) Makayla Campbell SO             2) Marissa Cage SR                
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Paige Mooney SR                
  4 DeSoto                                              52.72      53.44   2   5   
     1) Alatra Wansley SR               2) Hien Nguyen JR                 
     3) Deanna Peters SR                4) Abby Reynolds JR               
  5 Seckman                                             53.80      54.13   2   4   
     1) Miranda Akers JR                2) Alyssa Carlton FR              
     3) Allison Cruts FR                4) Gabi Cruts SO                  
  6 Hillsboro                                           53.24      54.91   2   3   
     1) Christin Hopfer FR              2) Olivia Meyer FR                
     3) Carly Shoenky SO                4) Mikayla Torrence JR            
  7 Perryville                                          55.04      54.95   2   2   
     1) Mercedez Camden SO              2) Morgan Baer SR                 
     3) Makenda Lukefahr SO             4) Bailey Crouse FR               
  8 Festus                                                         56.10   1   1   
     1) Summer Becquette SO             2) Ashley Perry FR                
     3) Carmen Christopher JR           4) Amanda Lococo FR               
  9 St. Vincent                                         57.24      56.23   1 
     1) Amanda Brieg SO                 2) Kenzie Graham FR               
     3) Daniele Hogard JR               4) Taylor Kirn FR                 
 10 Pacific                                             56.24      56.91   1 
     1) Karissa Archambault SO          2) Jackie Dann JR                 
     3) Elaine Griffin JR               4) Taylor Hill SO                 
 11 Parkway Central                                              1:02.19   1 
     1) Aryka Spears FR                 2) Alyssa Vu SO                   
     3) Sydney Parks-Smotherson FR      4) Lubna Shaheen FR               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific                                             45.34      45.26   2  10   
     1) Dillon Bowers SR                2) Justin Moyle SO                
     3) Alex Gentry SR                  4) Jeff Hinkle SO                 
  2 Windsor (Imperial)                                  45.32      45.44   2   8   
     1) David Braun JR                  2) Brendan Campbell SO            
     3) Sean Fitzgerald SO              4) Tyler Dawidowski JR            
  3 Ritenour                                            44.12      45.53   2   6   
     1) DeAndre Johnson JR              2) Marvin Millet SO               
     3) Thomas Mitchell SO              4) Adewale Adeoye SO              
  4 North Techincal                                     45.10      46.32   2   5   
     1) DeAndre Jacobs SO               2) Julian Sanders SR              
     3) Clayton Peterson SR             4) Sylvester Murry SR             
  5 Hillsboro                                           46.20      46.66   2   4   
     1) Nick Baumgartner JR             2)                                
  6 Vianney                                             46.94      47.08   2   3   
     1) Rob Bieg SR                     2) Drake Cantu JR                 
     3) Shay Garner JR                  4) Chris Roseman JR               
  7 Central (Park Hills)                                46.60      47.16   2   2   
     1) Daniel Marler SO                2) Tony Jones SR                  
     3) Houston Seaton JR               4) Brian Wagganer JR              
  8 Festus                                                         47.24   1   1   
     1) Alex Graham SR                  2) Blake Goddard SO               
     3) Troy Maynard SR                 4) Chayce Boyce SR                
  9 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              44.14      47.66   2 
     1) Gino Bono JR                    2) Frank Bono FR                  
     3) Chris Keown SR                  4) Andrew Oehler SO               
 10 North County                                        53.50      47.77   1 
     1) Seth Nickles FR                 2) Jacob Whitwell JR              
     3) Johnson Jacob SO                4) Travis Rion JR                 
 11 DeSoto                                              47.47      48.02   1 
     1) Dakota Safreit SR               2)                                
 12 St. Vincent                                         49.44      48.21   1 
     1) Matt Ashby JR                   2) Gabe Galati JR                 
     3) Justin Gibbar SR                4) Trenton Gremaud JR             
 13 Perryville                                          49.94      48.74   1 
     1) Cody Crawford SO                2) Austin Roth JR                 
     3) Jonny Pruiett SO                4) Blake Stortz SR                
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amber Peterson            FR Hillsboro              59.70    1:00.58   3  10   
  2 Megan Parks               FR North County         1:01.16    1:00.97   3   8   
  3 Rachel Siverly            JR Oakville             1:04.24    1:02.66   3   6   
  4 Emma Schweiss             JR Jefferson            1:02.28    1:02.80   3   5   
  5 Audrey Cooper             SR Crystal City         1:04.65    1:03.49   3   4   
  6 Aimee Marshall            FR DeSoto               1:03.84    1:03.88   3   3   
  7 Peyton Mogley             SO Parkway C.           1:03.24    1:04.63   3   2   
  8 Kacie Tripp               FR DeSoto               1:03.34    1:04.79   3   1   
  9 Rachel Bonacker           SO Northwest            1:04.85    1:05.82   2 
 10 Claire Greathouse         SR Parkway C.           1:06.24    1:06.08   2 
 11 Kasha Burns               SO Seckman              1:09.00    1:06.42   2 
 12 Amanda Brieg              SO St. Vincent          1:10.24    1:07.28   1 
 13 Mikayla Torrence          JR Hillsboro            1:05.70    1:09.76   2 
 14 Vanessa Adelman           SO Perryville           1:09.65    1:10.19   2 
 15 Briana Hanewinkel         FR Windsor              1:12.24    1:10.61   1 
 16 Nicole Eberle             FR Northwest            1:11.22    1:11.87   1 
 17 Libby Frink               FR Seckman              1:09.24    1:13.62   2 
 18 Jordan Lilly              SR Crystal City         1:18.83    1:15.89   1 
 19 Sophie Ranek              FR Pacific              1:08.34    1:16.81   2 
 20 Emily Christensen         FR St. Vincent          1:10.24    1:17.51   1 
 21 Whitney Wagganer          SR Central (P.H.)       1:27.24    1:27.72   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurly Taylor              SR Soldan                 51.34      52.33   4  10   
  2 Alex Gentry               SR Pacific                53.19      52.89   4   8   
  3 Dylan Graves              JR Windsor                52.45      52.94   4   6   
  4 Kyle Burgess              SR Pacific                51.83      52.97   4   5   
  5 Travis Gonzales           SR Northwest              52.72      53.06   4   4   
  6 Sean Fitzgerald           SO Windsor                53.78      54.02   3   3   
  7 Kendall Stewart           JR Soldan                 52.34      54.03   4   2   
  8 Wyatt McAfee              SR Perryville             53.84      54.84   3   1   
  9 Zak Krekeler              SR Vianney                55.34      55.36   3  .3539
 10 Trey Brown                SO Northwest              52.70     J55.36   4  .3540
 11 Hunter Cary               FR DeSoto                 54.88      56.03   3 
 12 Aaron Welker              SR Perryville             55.64      56.31   3 
 13 Brandon Brown             JR Ritenour               56.21      57.06   2 
 14 Darius Washington         SR Ritenour               53.21      57.12   3 
 15 Austin Helwig             SR Crystal City           56.77      57.53   2 
 16 Jordan Wilkes             FR Festus                 58.49      58.03   1 
 17 Donald Warren             FR Jefferson              55.82      58.49   3 
 18 Jake Guidicy              JR Crystal City           56.41      58.81   2 
 19 Johnson Jacob             SO North County           59.00      59.70   1 
 20 Kale Wehmeyer             JR St. Vincent            56.24    1:00.00   2 
 21 Alex Miget                JR St. Vincent          1:00.24    1:00.09   1 
 22 Sylvester Murry           SR North Tech             54.10    1:03.72   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendra Perren             SO DeSoto                 46.70      48.25   3  10   
  2 Deanna Peters             SR DeSoto                 47.41      48.68   3   8   
  3 Katherine Reed            FR Oakville               49.24      50.56   3   6   
  4 Tana Brewer               JR Hillsboro              51.40      50.80   3   5   
  5 Becca Buehler             JR Seckman                51.24      51.70   3   4   
  6 Raven Riordan             SO Parkway C.             52.74      52.89   3   3   
  7 Shawn Hannah              SR Parkway C.             53.24      53.97   2   2   
  8 Tess Kliethermes          SR Northwest              55.89      54.04   2   1   
  9 Anna Grobelny             FR Northwest              57.55      54.53   1 
 10 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor                53.60      55.29   2 
 11 Peyton Caldwell           FR Central (P.H.)       1:02.24      56.62   1 
 12 Laura Moon                SR Seckman                54.54      56.99   2 
 13 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor                55.60      58.03   2 
 14 Bailee Settle             SO Jefferson              57.16      58.29   1 
 15 Samantha Horn             SO Perryville           1:00.21      59.51   1 
 16 Lyndsey Johnston          FR Hillsboro              58.76    1:00.66   1 
 17 Sydney Henson             SO Jefferson            1:05.59    1:05.52   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Gonzales           SR Northwest              41.39      40.86   3  10   
  2 Zach Abrams               SR Festus                 42.23      41.35   3   8   
  3 Gino Bono                 JR Northwest              42.69      42.51   3   6   
  4 Matt Maxwell              JR Hillsboro              43.20      42.97   3   5   
  5 Austin Hayes              JR DeSoto                 43.10      43.84   3   4   
  6 Andrew Manis              SO Windsor                46.13      44.71   2   3   
  7 Billy Froelich            JR Hillsboro              45.20      44.72   2   2   
  8 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech             44.74      45.99   2   1   
  9 Evan Weiter               JR Windsor                46.86      46.02   2 
 10 Austin Roth               JR Perryville             46.44      46.85   2 
 11 Andre Johnson             JR Ritenour               42.51      47.12   3 
 12 Joey Sousan               SR Crystal City           47.70      47.61   1 
 13 DeAndre Johnson           JR Ritenour               44.01      49.13   3 
 14 Christopher Smith         JR North Tech             45.94      49.56   2 
 15 Avery Fischer             FR North County           51.24    1:00.53   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 alissah dickey            FR North County         2:30.08    2:34.02   10   
  2 Davis Haley               FR Hillsboro            2:35.00    2:34.56    8   
  3 Kristen Keeney            SO Jefferson            2:35.25    2:35.54    6   
  4 Kierstin Godier           FR North County         2:33.24    2:36.19    5   
  5 Angela Reynolds           JR DeSoto               2:35.25    2:37.27    4   
  6 Courtney Cox              SO Oakville             2:35.24    2:38.23    3   
  7 Kim Huskey                SO Grandview                       2:38.72    2   
  8 Talitha McCormick         SO Hillsboro            2:38.00    2:42.75    1   
  9 ashley davis              FR Festus               2:41.32    2:44.34  
 10 Allyson Armstrong         JR Pacific              2:40.04    2:44.45  
 11 Carsen Swallow            FR Parkway C.                      2:44.87  
 12 Carly Lindwall            FR Pacific              2:47.24    2:46.60  
 13 Hannah Bopp               FR Crystal City                    2:47.12  
 14 Ana Cruz                  FR Parkway C.           2:48.54    2:50.58  
 15 amanda Davis              FR Festus               2:43.35    2:50.95  
 16 Kasey Eaves               JR Seckman              2:48.24    2:51.85  
 17 Taylor Balsman            SO Seckman              2:58.24    2:56.38  
 18 Alyssa McAteer            SO Northwest            3:08.12    3:00.74  
 19 Grace Fraser              SO Jefferson            3:42.80    3:34.52  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Shivers              SR Northwest            1:57.82    2:05.11   10   
  2 Tim Williams              SR North County         2:01.00    2:05.88    8   
  3 Elva Shelton              SR Soldan               2:01.50    2:06.02    6   
  4 Nathan Henry              SR DeSoto               2:03.18    2:06.77    5   
  5 Danny Dieckmann           JR Pacific              2:01.06    2:08.43    4   
  6 Harrison Webber           JR Hillsboro            2:05.10    2:09.24    3   
  7 Joon Kim                  JR Pacific              2:08.05    2:10.10    2   
  8 Trevon Robinson           JR Ritenour             2:05.76    2:13.58    1   
  9 Dillon Willis             SO Central (P.H.)       2:14.36    2:14.44  
 10 Brett Utz                 SO Northwest            2:14.31    2:14.54  
 11 Connor Peth               JR Vianney              2:15.24    2:15.85  
 12 Barry Horrell             FR Hillsboro            2:15.10    2:17.75  
 13 Andrew Whitener           FR Festus               2:17.17    2:17.97  
 14 Phillip Schumer           SR Perryville           2:15.14    2:18.74  
 15 Aaron Blecha              FR Festus               2:26.42    2:19.32  
 16 Jake Guidicy              JR Crystal City         2:20.96    2:20.29  
 17 Dejuan Hubbard            FR Ritenour             2:14.21    2:20.40  
 18 Jeremy Blanchard          JR North Tech           2:20.00    2:20.76  
 19 Tyler Prater              SO Jefferson            2:20.84    2:21.09  
 20 Cory Sneed                SR Perryville           2:21.24    2:22.55  
 21 Matt Billin               SR Grandview                       2:22.58  
 22 patrick conner            SO Windsor              2:14.23    2:22.60  
 23 Kipp Landers              FR North County         2:15.00    2:22.76  
 24 Malcom Ross               JR Soldan               2:06.74    2:26.02  
 25 Zach Schumer              FR St. Vincent          2:33.34    2:27.39  
 26 Dalton Schnurbusch        FR St. Vincent                     2:29.70  
 27 Levi Vandiver             SR Central (P.H.)       2:31.04    2:34.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaime Doggendorf          JR Northwest              26.80      26.73   4  10   
  2 Camryn Bates              SR Parkway C.             26.74      26.82   4   8   
  3 Abby Reynolds             JR DeSoto                 28.07      27.78   4   6   
  4 Jana'T Love               SO Parkway C.             28.54      28.36   3   5   
  5 Alatra Wansley            SR DeSoto                 27.93      28.50   4   4   
  6 Rachel Bonacker           SO Northwest              28.02      28.54   4   3    .5305
  7 Allison Cruts             FR Seckman                28.70     J28.54   3   2    .5362
  8 Ashley Perry              FR Festus                 29.25     J28.54   2   1    .5366
  9 Olivia Meyer              FR Hillsboro              27.92      28.59   4 
 10 Daniele Hogard            JR St. Vincent                       28.73   1 
 11 Emma Schweiss             JR Jefferson              28.70      28.75   3 
 12 Alyssa Carlton            FR Seckman                28.24      28.90   3 
 13 Martha Peacock            FR North County           28.80      29.21   3 
 14 Summer Becquette          SO Festus                 28.78      29.22   3 
 15 Elaine Griffin            JR Pacific                29.92      29.51   2 
 16 Ashley Hovis              JR Central (P.H.)         30.80      29.76   2 
 17 Claire Welker             SO Jefferson              30.34      29.83   2 
 18 Mikayla Torrence          JR Hillsboro              28.90      29.89   3 
 19 Briana Hanewinkel         FR Windsor                31.94      30.95   1 
 20 Emily Flecke              SO Crystal City           30.50      31.09   2 
 21 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor                30.91      32.07   2 
 22 Mya Brooks                FR North County           31.00      32.32   2 
 23 Danielle Whitener         SO Crystal City           31.19      32.46   1 
 24 Taylor Kirn               FR St. Vincent                       32.57   1 
 25 Kayla Dobbs               SR Central (P.H.)         31.72      32.83   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt McAfee              SR Perryville             23.64      23.41   4  10   
  2 Brendan Campbell          SO Windsor                23.81      23.49   4   8   
  3 Dillon Bowers             SR Pacific                23.53      23.67   4   6   
  4 Gino Bono                 JR Northwest              24.04      23.81   3   5   
  5 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 22.34      23.92   4   4   
  6 Blake Goddard             SO Festus                 24.14      23.97   3   3   
  7 Travis Rion               JR North County           23.50      24.03   4   2   
  8 Kendall Stewart           JR Soldan                 23.74      24.07   4   1    .0627
  9 Alex Gentry               SR Pacific                24.60     J24.07   2  .0682
 10 Dakota Safreit            SR DeSoto                 24.43      24.32   3 
 11 DeAndre Jacobs            SO North Tech             24.10      24.54   3 
 12 Austin Helwig             SR Crystal City           25.26      24.60   2 
 13 Vincent King              SO St. Vincent            23.44      24.64   4 
 14 Marvin Millet             SO Ritenour               23.21      24.77   4 
 15 Sean Fitzgerald           SO Windsor                23.91      24.80   3 
 16 Cody Killian              SR Hillsboro              24.60      24.93   3 
 17 Jacob Whitwell            JR North County           24.60      24.98   2 
 18 Dan Wilcoxen              FR Festus                 25.54      25.02   1 
 19 Brian Wagganer            JR Central (P.H.)         25.38      25.03   2 
 20 Daniel Harter             SR Crystal City           26.93      25.16   1 
 21 James Pullium             SO Ritenour               24.89      25.24   2 
 22 Zach Roseman              SO Vianney                24.64      25.26   2 
 23 Brian Nemec               JR Vianney                25.64      25.44   1 
 24 Damien Paul               JR North Tech             25.44      25.51   1 
 25 Gabe Galati               JR St. Vincent            24.04      25.87   3 
 26 Ryan French               SO DeSoto                 25.55      25.95   1 
 27 Jonny Pruiett             SO Perryville             24.74      26.18   2 
 28 Luke Dawson               FR Jefferson              26.71      26.46   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Brown             SO Oakville            11:53.24   11:56.69   10   
  2 Katelyn Evans             JR Seckman             12:02.00   12:16.22    8   
  3 Elizabeth Gibson          SO Parkway C.          12:45.24   12:43.01    6   
  4 Kristi Nickless           FR Festus              13:01.24   12:51.97    5   
  5 Shelbey Stuckmeyer        SR Seckman             12:51.00   12:52.00    4   
  6 Abby Boeving              SR DeSoto              13:21.92   13:13.12    3   
  7 Tess Kliethermes          SR Northwest           13:58.24   13:32.71    2   
  8 Jennifer Farris           JR Windsor             14:00.24   13:32.72    1   
  9 karley monroe             FR North County                   13:49.76  
 10 katie holmes              FR Festus              13:00.24   14:01.51  
 11 Laura Steele              SR St. Vincent                    14:13.29  
 12 Cheyenne Anderson         SO North County                   14:33.48  
 13 Abby Ward                 SO Northwest           14:59.24   14:53.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Williams              SR North County        10:00.00   10:15.94   10   
  2 Eddie Albarran            JR Vianney             10:07.24   10:17.22    8   
  3 Michael Karls             FR Festus              10:37.46   10:26.73    6   
  4 Jake Sapper               SR DeSoto              10:15.72   10:28.36    5   
  5 Alex Cassity              SR Pacific             10:54.33   10:39.64    4   
  6 Thomas Magee              SO Northwest           10:50.93   10:40.35    3   
  7 Brendan Smith             FR Northwest           10:54.43   10:45.97    2   
  8 John Meinhardt            JR St. Vincent                    11:02.45    1   
  9 Jimmy Broyles             SO Vianney             10:58.24   11:04.53  
 10 Brandon Mooney            SR Ritenour            11:17.24   11:21.00  
 11 Matt Pekarek              SO Grandview                      11:24.92  
 12 Lukas Vaclavik            SR DeSoto              11:30.22   11:26.45  
 13 Sam Swearson              JR Hillsboro           11:30.00   11:33.41  
 14 Tyler Prater              SO Jefferson           11:43.17   11:46.03  
 15 Jordan Porterfield        FR Grandview                      12:17.34  
 16 Jeffrey Cauley            JR North County        12:00.00   12:59.95  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                            4:15.04    4:17.93   2  10   
     1) Aimee Marshall FR               2) Deanna Peters SR               
     3) Abby Reynolds JR                4) Kacie Tripp FR                 
  2 Hillsboro                                         4:15.00    4:19.01   2   8   
     1) Haley Davis FR                  2) Christin Hopfer FR             
     3) Talitha McCormick SO            4) Olivia Meyer FR                
  3 Windsor (Imperial)                                4:25.24    4:24.58   2   6   
     1) Marissa Cage SR                 2) Makayla Campbell SO            
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Paige Mooney SR                
  4 Parkway Central                                   4:25.24    4:24.91   2   5   
     1) Peyton Mogley SO                2) Raven Riordan SO               
     3) Jana'T Love SO                  4) Shawn Hannah SR                
  5 Jefferson (Festus)                                4:27.35    4:27.85   2   4   
     1) Bailee Settle SO                2) Claire Welker SO               
     3) Kristen Keeney SO               4) Emma Schweiss JR               
  6 North County                                      4:24.00    4:31.85   2   3   
     1) alissah dickey FR               2) Kaitlyn Cox FR                 
     3) Ashley Dickey FR                4) Kierstin Godier FR             
  7 Pacific                                           4:36.24    4:32.59   1   2   
     1) Taylor Hill SO                  2) Allyson Armstrong JR           
     3) Elaine Griffin JR               4) Ashley Brinker SO              
  8 Seckman                                           4:37.24    4:47.80   1   1   
     1) Kasha Burns SO                  2) Libby Frink FR                 
     3) Kasey Eaves JR                  4) Grace Heine FR                 
  9 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            4:33.44    4:53.36   2 
     1) Brandi Clarkson SO              2) Nicole Eberle FR               
     3) Anna Grobelny FR                4) Christina Schatz SO            
 10 St. Vincent                                       4:49.74    4:54.35   1 
     1) Amanda Brieg SO                 2) Emily Christensen FR           
     3) Taylor Kirn FR                  4) Monika Smith JR                
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            3:27.14    3:30.51   2  10   
     1) Travis Gonzales SR              2) Trey Brown SO                  
     3) Trevor Gonzales SR              4) Adam Shivers SR                
  2 Pacific                                           3:32.04    3:31.41   2   8   
     1) Kyle Burgess SR                 2) Justin Moyle SO                
     3) Joon Kim JR                     4) Alex Gentry SR                 
  3 Hillsboro                                         3:30.10    3:32.62   2   6   
     1) Billy Froelich JR               2)                                
  4 Festus                                            3:56.17    3:43.77   1   5   
     1) Tyler Cook SO                   2) Dan Wilcoxen FR                
     3) Jordan Wilkes FR                4) Chayce Boyce SR                
  5 Vianney                                           3:46.84    3:46.13   1   4   
     1) Shay Garner JR                  2) Zak Krekeler SR                
     3) Kyle Williams SO                4) Zach Roseman SO                
  6 Ritenour                                          3:38.24    3:49.78   2   3   
     1) Adewale Adeoye SO               2) Tyron Welch SO                 
     3) Dejuan Hubbard FR               4) Darius Washington SR           
  7 North County                                      3:39.00    3:57.37   2   2   
     1) Trent Cassidy FR                2) Tyler Cassidy FR               
     3) Jacob Whitwell JR               4) Tim Williams SR                
  8 St. Vincent                                       4:02.24    4:09.07   1   1   
     1) Matt Ashby JR                   2) Trenton Gremaud JR             
     3) Alex Miget JR                   4) Kale Wehmeyer JR               
 -- Soldan International Studies                      3:36.24         DQ   2  Out of Zone 2-3
     1) Josh Wilson SR                  2) Kurly Taylor SR                
     3) Kendall Stewart JR              4) Elva Shelton SR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                      99        2) Hillsboro                  92   
    3) Northwest (Cedar Hill)      78        3) Oakville                   78   
    5) Windsor (Imperial)          68        6) Seckman                    65.50
    7) North County                63        8) Festus                     43.50
    9) Parkway Central             35       10) Pacific                    31   
   11) Jefferson (Festus)          17.50    12) Perryville                 10.50
   13) Crystal City                 9       14) Grandview (Hillsboro)       8   
   15) St. Vincent                  4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest (Cedar Hill)     119        2) Festus                    101   
    3) Pacific                     81        4) DeSoto                     64   
    5) Soldan International Studi  62        6) Hillsboro                  61.75
    7) Windsor (Imperial)          44.75     8) Vianney                    36   
    9) North County                34       10) Ritenour                   29.50
   11) Central (Park Hills)        21       12) North Techincal            18   
   13) Perryville                  16       14) Crystal City                7   
   15) Jefferson (Festus)           4       16) St. Vincent                 3