Varsity Boys 5k Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chandler Harker 11 Vienna 18:58.17
2 Zach Grater 11 New Haven 19:33.10
3 Clay Nolte 11 Chamois 19:48.73
4 Alex Thompson 10 Russellville 19:55.37
5 Jordan French 11 Morgan County R-1 19:55.84
6 Alex Auxier 10 St. James 20:09.74
7 Sam Bowles 10 Southern Boone Co 20:13.99
8 Justin Hollis 12 Vienna 20:18.79
9 Seth Schenck 11 New Haven 20:27.28
10 Levi Auxier 12 St. James 20:38.68
11 Dominick Pataky 10 New Haven 20:41.67
12 Brent Davis 10 Vienna 20:49.99
13 Jayce Tschirgi 11 Russellville 20:51.74
14 Austin White 11 Chamois 20:56.95
15 Jamie Porter 10 Russellville 21:05.26
16 Matthew Fringer 9 Russellville 21:08.91
17 Jared Thomassen 11 Southern Boone Co 21:18.80
18 Zac Honey 10 Chamois 21:25.54
19 Nick Haslag 11 Russellville 21:30.76
20 Colin Hayes 11 St. James 21:36.92
21 Jerry Boyer 12 Bourbon 21:37.97
22 Charlie Schattgen 9 New Bloomfield 21:38.64
23 Justin Britton 12 Cuba 21:49.66
24 Scott Kochis 12 St. James 21:50.29
25 Jacob Carver 11 Morgan County R-1 21:51.38
26 Adam Burgoon 9 Southern Boone Co 21:53.60
27 Matthew Sappington 10 Bourbon 21:54.03
28 Austin Smith 12 Russellville 21:54.66
29 Austin Kochis 12 St. James 21:54.93
30 Rhodes Ratliff 11 Higbee 21:55.40
31 Jordan Howard 10 St. James 21:55.99
32 Jeremiah Cook 11 Cuba 22:07.46
33 Alex D. Thompson 11 Russellville 22:15.02
34 Jeremy Neubert 12 Vienna 22:16.33
35 Nathan Dowd 11 Southern Boone Co 22:19.94
36 Tristen Hilkerbaumer 11 Chamois 22:25.14
37 Peter Oleski 10 Southern Boone Co 22:49.51
38 Chris Edwards 9 Southern Boone Co 23:08.94
39 Jacob Moman 11 Belle 23:34.48
40 Doug Anderson 9 Southern Boone Co 23:58.49
41 Will Warren 10 Bourbon 24:00.31
42 Matt Frisk 12 Morgan County R-1 24:00.62
43 Seth Rowden 11 Vienna 24:10.17
44 Shawn Mays 10 New Haven 24:19.35
45 Matt Campbell 12 Cuba 25:13.93
46 Chris Radford 11 Bourbon 25:31.84
47 Raul Moreno 12 New Haven 26:19.54
48 Graden Lovelace 11 New Haven 26:54.53
49 Cameron Engelbrecht 9 New Bloomfield 27:27.26
50 Donovan Callahan 9 Cuba 29:56.43