Results

Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 10:06 PM
           3rd Annual DeSoto High School T&F Invitation - 4/25/2014            
                              DeSoto High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oparaji, Blessing            Oakville Hig           12.30      12.76   5  10   
  2 Crenshaw, Creshonna          Hazelwood Ea           12.90      12.84   5   8   
  3 Perry, Ashley                Jefferson R-           13.09      12.98   5   6   
  4 Fulton, Symiah               Hazelwood Ea           13.51      13.26   5   5   
  5 Cruts, Gabi                  Seckman High           12.90      13.29   5   4   
  6 Klahs, Lilly                 St. Pius X (           13.65      13.32   4   3   
  7 Tripp, Kacie                 DeSoto High            13.20      13.34   5   2   
  8 Andrews, Raeanne             Herculaneum            13.55      13.50   4   1   
  9 Barnes, Kelly                Windsor (Imp           13.69      13.53   4 
 10 Watkins, Attie               Seckman High           13.35      13.68   5 
 11 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific High           13.83      13.70   4 
 12 Bonine, Rebekah              Northwest (C           13.87      13.77   4 
 13 Hamilton, Madison            Northwest (C           13.90      13.78   3 
 14 Bergman, Julia               Oakville Hig           13.35      13.80   5 
 15 Hopfer, Cameron              Hillsboro Hi           13.88      13.82   4 
 16 Spell, Drewann               North County           14.59      13.99   2 
 17 Curtner, Kashmir             Pacific High           13.62      14.02   4 
 18 Outman, Emerson              Notre Dame (           14.37      14.09   3 
 19 Knuckles, Heidi              Hillsboro Hi           14.10      14.12   3 
 20 Farrell, Izzy                Fox High Sch           14.10      14.15   3 
 21 Holzer, Gillian              St. Pius X (           14.06      14.17   3 
 22 Sprous, Sabrina              DeSoto High            14.47      14.21   2 
 23 Morgan, Daneesha             Affton High            14.24      14.24   3 
 24 McCready, Shannon            Affton High            15.24      14.51   1 
 25 Pigg, Emily                  North County           14.52      14.52   2 
 26 Settle, Bailee               Jefferson R-           13.60      14.56   4 
 27 Drury, Madeleine             Valle Cathol           14.52      14.63   2 
 28 Franklin, Haley              Festus High            14.58      14.66   2 
 29 Meyer, Gabby                 Valle Cathol           14.23      14.72   3 
 30 Link, Dana                   Crystal City           14.86      14.90   2 
 31 Whitener, Danielle           Crystal City           15.10      14.92   2 
 32 Curdt, Hannah                Central (Par           14.73      14.96   2 
 33 Clark, Jennifer              Notre Dame (           15.67      15.02   1 
 34 Ryan, Danielle               Windsor (Imp           15.74      15.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Creshonna          Hazelwood Ea           26.67      25.97   5  10   
  2 Oparaji, Blessing            Oakville Hig           26.57      26.27   5   8   
  3 Lucas, Jas                   Hazelwood Ea           26.86      26.91   5   6   
  4 Marshall, Aimie              DeSoto High            27.59      27.04   4   5   
  5 Little, Madison              Notre Dame (           26.99      27.18   5   4   
  6 Hopfer, Christin             Hillsboro Hi           26.76      27.20   5   3   
  7 Temple, Tonyelle             Affton High            28.60      27.52   3   2   
  8 Hess, Taylor                 Notre Dame (           28.18      27.55   4   1   
  9 Perry, Ashley                Jefferson R-           26.97      27.65   5 
 10 Cruts, Allison               Seckman High           28.20      27.75   4 
 11 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High            27.20      27.83   5 
 12 Hamilton, Shannon            Pacific High           27.45      28.03   4 
 13 Barnes, Kelly                Windsor (Imp           28.55      28.37   4 
 14 Klahs, Lilly                 St. Pius X (           28.36      28.42   4 
 15 Strathmann, Vanessa          Festus High            28.79      28.57   3 
 16 Ogle, Hilary                 Festus High            28.21      28.61   4 
 17 Pommer, Alexis               Oakville Hig           27.00      28.76   5 
 18 Marschel, Lacey              Valle Cathol           28.40      28.77   4 
 19 Hannah, Profeta              Fox High Sch           29.26      29.13   3 
 20 Skyles, Sam                  Northwest (C           29.80      29.20   3 
 21 Eberle, Nicole               Northwest (C           30.20      29.91   2 
 22 Watkins, Attie               Seckman High           29.53      29.95   3 
 23 Archambault, Karissa         Pacific High           30.50      29.96   2 
 24 Drury, Madeleine             Valle Cathol           30.29      30.36   2 
 25 Fuller, Katelyn              Herculaneum            30.70      30.53   2 
 26 Thompson, Tori               Affton High            29.40      30.53   3 
 27 Welker, Claire               Jefferson R-           29.83      30.91   3 
 28 Link, Dana                   Crystal City           31.25      31.66   1 
 29 Delk, Torri                  Fox High Sch           30.30      32.35   2 
 30 Ryan, Danielle               Windsor (Imp           33.14      32.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pommer, Alexis               Oakville Hig         1:02.00      59.61   5  10   
  2 Little, Madison              Notre Dame (         1:02.15    1:00.63   5   8   
  3 Bloethner, Carly             Fox High Sch         1:01.56    1:00.97   5   6   
  4 Marshall, Aimie              DeSoto High          1:02.69    1:01.14   4   5   
  5 Lucas, Jas                   Hazelwood Ea         1:01.07    1:01.63   5   4   
  6 Perry, Ashley                Jefferson R-           59.98    1:01.76   5   3   
  7 Salter, Edie                 Notre Dame (         1:03.29    1:02.39   4   2   
  8 Operle, Chelsey              Valle Cathol         1:03.91    1:03.46   4   1   
  9 Oetting, Jordan              Festus High          1:03.02    1:04.00   4 
 10 Bell, Kiah                   Hazelwood Ea         1:05.41    1:04.91   4 
 11 Barnes, Kelly                Windsor (Imp         1:06.09    1:05.05   4 
 12 Thompson, Tori               Affton High          1:08.19    1:05.35   3 
 13 Welker, Holly                Jefferson R-         1:09.06    1:06.53   3 
 14 Fuller, Katelyn              Herculaneum          1:08.08    1:07.04   3 
 15 Sherrill, Morgan             Hillsboro Hi         1:09.12    1:08.27   3 
 16 Meyer, Gabby                 Valle Cathol         1:08.69    1:08.41   3 
 17 Uding, Lilly                 Festus High          1:05.23    1:08.59   4 
 18 Suellentrop, Emily           Seckman High         1:09.32    1:08.64   2 
 19 Kapustka, Mycala             Pacific High         1:08.59    1:09.54   3 
 20 Peacock, Martha              North County         1:09.72    1:09.65   2 
 21 Petford, Tatyana             Affton High          1:09.42    1:11.08   2 
 22 Curran, Ashley               Windsor (Imp         1:09.33    1:11.72   2 
 23 Matthes, Emie                St. Pius X (         1:12.43    1:12.20   1 
 24 Calloway, Danielle           North County         1:09.00    1:12.23   3 
 25 Oparaji, Favor               Oakville Hig         1:07.72    1:15.55   3 
 26 Klahs, Abby                  St. Pius X (                    1:15.82   1 
 27 Joiner, Cassidy              Northwest (C         1:07.08    1:18.31   4 
 28 Cook, Sarah                  Herculaneum                     1:18.79   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kempfer, Jamie               Festus High          2:19.09    2:20.12   2  10   
  2 Evans, Kelsey                Seckman High         2:27.59    2:27.24   2   8   
  3 Elbl, Kaitlin                Festus High          2:23.72    2:29.50   2   6   
  4 Jarvis, Samantha             Herculaneum          2:34.10    2:36.12   2   5   
  5 Keath, Kaitlyn               DeSoto High          2:35.57    2:36.66   2   4   
  6 Brinker, Ashley              Pacific High         2:24.59    2:40.23   2   3   
  7 Koester, Kelly               Hillsboro Hi         2:35.60    2:41.67   2   2   
  8 Perry, Jen                   Hazelwood Ea         2:43.47    2:42.94   2   1   
  9 Foster, Abby                 Crystal City         2:43.73    2:43.31   1 
 10 Roeder, Tessa                Hillsboro Hi         2:36.98    2:43.86   2 
 11 Shaffer, Ciara               Northwest (C         2:42.15    2:45.73   2 
 12 Brayton, Lacie               Windsor (Imp         2:48.76    2:46.37   1 
 13 Turner, Sarah                Pacific High         2:40.00    2:46.73   2 
 14 Pierce, Emilee               North County         2:43.70    2:46.82   2 
 15 Roth, Emily                  Valle Cathol         2:55.15    2:49.40   1 
 16 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High          2:40.78    2:49.41   2 
 17 Miller, Josie                Crystal City         2:42.50    2:51.43   2 
 18 Clarkson, Brandi             Northwest (C         2:53.70    2:53.58   1 
 19 Naeger, Paige                Valle Cathol         2:50.14    2:53.82   1 
 20 Brown, Maddie                Jefferson R-         2:47.00    2:54.54   1 
 21 Petford, Tatyana             Affton High          3:04.82    2:55.11   1 
 22 Randall, Savannah            North County         2:57.94    2:55.70   1 
 23 Hill, Macy                   Jefferson R-         2:58.00    2:57.95   1 
 24 Heine, Grace                 Seckman High         2:55.00    2:58.29   1 
 25 Brooks, Amia                 Hazelwood Ea         2:38.55    2:58.87   2 
 26 Jususovic, Emina             Affton High                     2:59.00   1 
 27 Bolte, Aurelia               Windsor (Imp         3:08.16    3:02.80   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kempfer, Jamie               Festus High          4:55.57    4:56.03   2  10   
  2 White, Carolyn               Festus High          5:26.58    5:26.40   2   8   
  3 Jarvis, Samantha             Herculaneum          5:42.46    5:41.87   2   6   
  4 Bick, Maggie                 Oakville Hig         5:56.00    5:45.17   2   5   
  5 Becherer, Alyssa             Jefferson R-         5:37.65    5:46.04   2   4   
  6 Antonelli, Kira              Northwest (C         5:40.30    5:48.18   2   3   
  7 Koester, Kelly               Hillsboro Hi         5:47.54    5:53.21   2   2   
  8 Graf, Hannah                 Pacific High         5:40.71    5:57.31   2   1   
  9 Meadors, Jordan              Notre Dame (         5:51.98    6:01.17   2 
 10 Mueller, Emily               Seckman High         6:05.78    6:04.29   2 
 11 Heil, Sally                  Valle Cathol         6:09.39    6:05.55   2 
 12 Stuckmeyer, Molly            Northwest (C         5:54.00    6:05.79   2 
 13 Hanners, Katie               Notre Dame (         5:55.09    6:08.23   2 
 14 Naeger, Paige                Valle Cathol         6:18.15    6:08.64   1 
 15 Pyle, Maddie                 Hillsboro Hi         6:11.52    6:09.02   2 
 16 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High          6:16.12    6:09.68   1 
 17 Wyms, Tiffany                Hazelwood Ea         6:30.37    6:12.61   1 
 18 Pierce, Emilee               North County         6:25.00    6:17.24   1 
 19 Rice, Virginia               Crystal City         6:19.00    6:20.44   1 
 20 Brayton, Lacie               Windsor (Imp         6:30.12    6:22.12   1 
 21 Waites, Ali                  Crystal City         6:18.80    6:28.79   1 
 22 Bone, Brianna                Seckman High         6:30.00    6:53.37   1 
 23 Cook, Sarah                  Herculaneum          6:30.00    7:04.18   1 
 24 Willhelm, Kim                North County         6:43.63    7:04.58   1 
 25 Brown, Maddie                Jefferson R-         6:15.00    7:18.57   2 
 26 Reichardt, Emily             Affton High          6:37.91    8:04.91   1 
 27 Sharpe, Claire               Affton High          7:11.56    9:03.87   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Melissa               Oakville Hig        11:26.05   11:44.36   10   
  2 Holmes, Katie                Festus High         11:55.12   11:45.23    8   
  3 Antonelli, Kira              Northwest (C        12:22.89   12:21.61    6   
  4 Mueller, Adilyn              Notre Dame (        12:27.83   12:23.62    5   
  5 Ohlemeier, Lizee             Festus High         12:35.28   12:32.42    4   
  6 Prince, Danielle             Herculaneum         12:32.11   12:36.38    3   
  7 Damkroeger, Haley            Herculaneum         12:46.52   12:36.39    2   
  8 Graf, Hannah                 Pacific High        12:36.59   12:41.38    1   
  9 Keeney, Kristen              Jefferson R-        12:28.15   13:01.12  
 10 Heil, Sally                  Valle Cathol        13:23.75   13:10.59  
 11 Meshach, Paige               Pacific High        13:25.50   13:19.12  
 12 Ward, Abbey                  Northwest (C        13:30.02   13:43.04  
 13 Mueller, Emily               Seckman High        13:09.00   13:54.11  
 14 Thauvette, Magali            Oakville Hig        14:00.00   13:57.46  
 15 Claspell, Jenna              Seckman High        13:21.00   14:12.23  
 16 Bahr, Allison                Valle Cathol        14:37.24   14:35.97  
 17 Hill, Macy                   Jefferson R-        14:12.00   14:43.78  
 18 Lee, Kaysi                   Hazelwood Ea                   15:31.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High            15.49      15.35   4  10   
  2 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High           15.40      15.71   4   8   
  3 Richardson, Georgia          Central (Par           16.24      16.02   4   6   
  4 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High           17.10      16.74   4   5   
  5 Ruess, Bailey                North County           17.50      17.24   4   4   
  6 Flecke, Emily                Crystal City           17.29      17.42   4   3   
  7 Pisoni, Brittany             Fox High Sch           17.18      17.56   4   2   
  8 Strathmann, Vanessa          Festus High            17.41      17.82   4   1   
  9 Schatz, Christina            Northwest (C           17.91      18.17   3 
 10 Theiss, Katelyn              DeSoto High            17.90      18.49   3 
 11 Eisenbeis, Courtney          Jefferson R-           18.14      18.64   3 
 12 Logan, Kelli                 Hazelwood Ea           18.50      18.87   3 
 13 Dalton, Samantha             Jefferson R-           18.87      18.94   3 
 14 Grobelny, Anna               Northwest (C           18.75      18.97   3 
 15 Green, Chloe                 Central (Par           20.40      19.20   2 
 16 Kertz, Nicole                Valle Cathol           19.62      19.21   2 
 17 Mehmedovic, Dzenana          Affton High            18.87      19.42   3 
 18 Knuckles, Heidi              Hillsboro Hi           18.00      19.49   3 
 19 Norfleet, Tatiana            Hazelwood Ea           19.78      19.54   2 
 20 Oparaji, Favor               Oakville Hig                      19.59   1 
 21 Zerna, Meagan                Pacific High           20.02      19.60   2 
 22 Ashabranar, Mya              Festus High            19.26      19.64   2 
 23 Keene, Elizabeth             Notre Dame (           20.23      20.16   2 
 24 Kuenzel, Keira               Valle Cathol           20.82      20.64   2 
 25 Argana, Mary                 St. Pius X (           21.00      20.96   2 
 26 Christian, Kayla             Hillsboro Hi           21.15      21.33   1 
 27 Beggs, Allison               Notre Dame (           22.56      21.60   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High            47.54      48.24   3  10   
  2 Pisoni, Brittany             Fox High Sch           48.14      48.26   3   8   
  3 Brinker, Ashley              Pacific High           52.01      50.02   2   6   
  4 Strathmann, Vanessa          Festus High            50.05      50.09   3   5   
  5 Norfleet, Tatiana            Hazelwood Ea           53.00      50.60   2   4   
  6 Tillman, T                   Hazelwood Ea           51.90      50.89   3   3   
  7 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High           50.50      51.02   3   2   
  8 Davis, Haley                 Hillsboro Hi           52.50      51.18   2   1   
  9 Theiss, Katelyn              DeSoto High            51.74      52.13   3 
 10 Ketcherside, Rachel          Hillsboro Hi           52.57      52.24   2 
 11 Green, Chloe                 Central (Par           57.11      55.10   1 
 12 Kertz, Nicole                Valle Cathol           57.66      56.27   1 
 13 Eisenbeis, Courtney          Jefferson R-           55.87      56.62   2 
 14 Peters, Lindsey              Notre Dame (           55.62      56.64   2 
 15 Settle, Bailee               Jefferson R-           50.96      56.65   3 
 16 Zerna, Meagan                Pacific High           56.50      56.97   2 
 17 Mehmedovic, Dzenana          Affton High            57.89      56.98   1 
 18 Bahr, Hannah                 Valle Cathol           57.94      57.30   1 
 19 Stuckmeyer, Molly            Northwest (C           59.19    1:00.04   1 
 20 Beggs, Allison               Notre Dame (         1:04.24    1:06.87   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood East High School  'A'                     49.67      50.52   2  10   
     1) Bramlett, Tiara                 2) Crenshaw, Creshonna            
     3) Fulton, Symiah                  4) Lucas, Jas                     
  2 Seckman High School  'A'                            52.39      52.25   2   8   
     1) Cruts, Allison                  2) Cruts, Gabi                    
     3) Evans, Kelsey                   4) Watkins, Attie                 
  3 Oakville High School  'A'                           53.00      52.92   2   6   
     1) Oparaji, Favor                  2) Oparaji, Blessing              
     3) Kenny, Casey                    4) Bergman, Julia                 
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                          52.40      53.26   2   5   
     1) Hopfer, Cameron                 2) Hopfer, Christin               
     3) Ketcherside, Rachel             4) Peterson, Amber                
  5 Affton High School  'A'                             54.17      53.49   2   4   
     1) Morgan, Daneesha                2) Temple, Tonyelle               
     3) Albert, Haylie                  4) Harman, Ali                    
  6 Fox High School  'A'                                53.42      53.51   2   3   
     1) Hannah, Profeta                 2) Farrell, Izzy                  
     3) Sander, Jordan                  4) Pitts, Danielle                
  7 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                     54.87      53.76   1   2   
     1) Operle, Chelsey                 2) Marschel, Lacey                
     3) Bieser, Briley                  4) Rolfe, Eva                     
  8 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                    56.57      54.10   1   1   
     1) Perry, Ashley                   2) Eisenbeis, Courtney            
     3) Welker, Claire                  4) Fish, Hilah                    
  9 Festus High School  'A'                             54.81      54.11   1 
 10 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'                 53.10      54.83   2 
 11 Pacific High School  'A'                            55.54      54.92   1 
     1) Curtner, Kashmir                2) Zerna, Meagan                  
     3) Archambault, Karissa            4) Hill, Taylor                   
 12 North County High School  'A'                       54.58      55.29   2 
 13 DeSoto High School  'A'                             55.79      56.19   1 
     1) Hogevedt, Haley                 2) Mundinger, Liz                 
     3) Sprous, Sabrina                 4) Tolbert, Madison               
 14 Crystal City High School  'A'                       56.50      56.22   1 
     1) Flecke, Emily                   2) Link, Dana                     
     3) Weik, Sydney                    4) Whitener, Danielle             
 15 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'                 57.33      56.90   1 
     1) Clark, Jennifer                 2) Conrad, Rachel                 
     3) Keene, Elizabeth                4) Peters, Lindsey                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood East High School  'A'                   1:47.25    1:47.35   2  10   
     1) Crenshaw, Creshonna             2) Fulton, Symiah                 
     3) Jackson, Jada                   4) Lucas, Jas                     
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                           1:49.88    1:49.69   2   8   
     1) Marshall, Aimie                 2) Perren, Kendra                 
     3) Theiss, Katelyn                 4) Tripp, Kacie                   
  3 Fox High School  'A'                              1:50.68    1:50.08   2   6   
     1) Bloethner, Carly                2) Pisoni, Brittany               
     3) Sander, Jordan                  4) Pitts, Danielle                
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        1:50.29    1:50.64   2   5   
     1) Hopfer, Cameron                 2) Hopfer, Christin               
     3) Ketcherside, Rachel             4) Peterson, Amber                
  5 Oakville High School  'A'                         1:53.00    1:51.62   2   4   
     1) Pommer, Lexi                    2) Oparaji, Blessing              
     3) Bergman, Julia                  4) Kenny, Casey                   
  6 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   1:54.91    1:52.17   1   3   
     1) Operle, Chelsey                 2) Marschel, Lacey                
     3) Bieser, Briley                  4) Rolfe, Eva                     
  7 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  1:57.91    1:54.63   1   2   
     1) Welker, Holly                   2) Null, Mackenzie                
     3) Welker, Claire                  4) Fish, Hilah                    
  8 Pacific High School  'A'                          1:55.99    1:54.87   1   1   
     1) Brinker, Ashley                 2) Zerna, Meagan                  
     3) Hill, Taylor                    4) Hamilton, Shannon              
  9 Festus High School  'A'                           1:54.31    1:56.69   2 
 10 Affton High School  'A'                           1:54.57    1:56.71   2 
     1) Albert, Haylie                  2) Temple, Tonyelle               
     3) Harman, Ali                     4) McCormack, Kelly               
 11 Seckman High School  'A'                          1:56.72    1:58.40   1 
     1) Cruts, Allison                  2) Kinloch, Lexie                 
     3) Kiser, Jordan                   4) Wingo, Kennedy                 
 12 North County High School  'A'                     1:54.25    1:59.62   2 
 13 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'               1:59.21    2:00.03   1 
     1) Clark, Jennifer                 2) Conrad, Rachel                 
     3) Peters, Lindsey                 4) Outman, Emerson                
 14 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'               1:55.13    2:00.68   1 
 15 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'               2:02.93    2:01.29   1 
     1) Argana, Mary                    2) Easter, Breanna                
     3) Elbl, Grace                     4) Holzer, Gillian                
 16 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               2:02.70    2:06.99   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox High School  'A'                              4:13.32    4:10.95   2  10   
     1) Bloethner, Carly                2) Pitts, Danielle                
     3) Sander, Jordan                  4) Pisoni, Brittany               
  2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'               4:13.93    4:12.61   2   8   
     1) Hess, Taylor                    2) Janota, Taylor                 
     3) Little, Madison                 4) Salter, Edie                   
  3 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   4:21.06    4:19.38   2   6   
     1) Operle, Chelsey                 2) Bieser, Briley                 
     3) Marschel, Lacey                 4) Rolfe, Eva                     
  4 Hazelwood East High School  'A'                   4:19.30    4:19.58   2   5   
     1) Bell, Kiah                      2) Crenshaw, Creshonna            
     3) Jackson, Jada                   4) Lucas, Jas                     
  5 Festus High School  'A'                           4:18.34    4:22.92   2   4   
  6 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        4:14.90    4:24.31   2   3   
     1) Davis, Haley                    2) Hopfer, Christin               
     3) Ketcherside, Rachel             4) Peterson, Amber                
  7 Pacific High School  'A'                          4:26.99    4:25.83   1   2   
     1) Brinker, Ashley                 2) Turner, Sarah                  
     3) Hill, Taylor                    4) Hamilton, Shannon              
  8 Affton High School  'A'                           4:33.99    4:28.79   1   1   
     1) Thompson, Tori                  2) McCormack, Kelly               
     3) McCready, Shannon               4) Temple, Tonyelle               
  9 DeSoto High School  'A'                           4:22.00    4:31.15   2 
     1) Keath, Kaitlyn                  2) Marshall, Aimie                
     3) Theiss, Katelyn                 4) Tripp, Kacie                   
 10 Seckman High School  'A'                          4:42.92    4:52.44   1 
     1) Kiser, Jordan                   2) Solivic, Emma                  
     3) Suellentrop, Emily              4) Wingo, Kennedy                 
 11 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'               4:30.45    4:53.12   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Festus High School  'A'                           9:54.33   10:12.02   10   
  2 Hazelwood East High School  'A'                  11:08.03   10:33.60    8   
     1) Bell, Kiah                      2) Brooks, Amia                   
     3) Lucas, Jas                      4) Norfleet, Tatiana              
  3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'              10:25.18   10:42.33    6   
     1) Hanners, Katie                  2) Hess, Taylor                   
     3) Janota, Taylor                  4) Mueller, Adilyn                
  4 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                 10:47.28   10:46.81    5   
     1) Becherer, Alyssa                2) Keeney, Kristen                
     3) Brown, Maddie                   4) Null, Mackenzie                
  5 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                  10:50.03   10:53.95    4   
     1) Bieser, Briley                  2) Bahr, Allison                  
     3) Heil, Sally                     4) Rolfe, Eva                     
  6 Pacific High School  'A'                         10:53.00   10:55.41    3   
     1) Graf, Hannah                    2) Brinker, Ashley                
     3) Meshach, Paige                  4) Turner, Sarah                  
  7 Hillsboro High School  'A'                       10:45.30   11:04.43    2   
     1) Bopp, Hannah                    2) Davis, Haley                   
     3) Koester, Kelly                  4) Roeder, Tessa                  
  8 DeSoto High School  'A'                          11:11.86   11:20.23    1   
     1) Gardner, Brooke                 2) Hogevedt, Haley                
     3) Keath, Kaitlyn                  4) Richardson, Krista             
  9 North County High School  'A'                    11:35.91   11:22.18  
 10 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'              10:50.00   11:39.38  
 11 Seckman High School  'A'                         10:56.31   11:48.39  
     1) Heine, Grace                    2) Key, Joclyn                    
     3) Solivic, Emma                   4) Whaley, Alexus                 
 12 Affton High School  'A'                          11:17.91   13:29.43  
     1) Jususovic, Emina                2) Reichardt, Emily               
     3) Kardasevic, Amra                4) Tiro, Sara                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forest, Danielle             Central (Par         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High         5-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Fuller, Katelyn              Herculaneum          5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Thurman, Claire              Festus High          4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Metcalf, Cailey              Herculaneum          4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Evans, Kelsey                Seckman High         4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Hambrick, Emily              North County         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Meyer, Rachel                Festus High          4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  9 Harman, Ali                  Affton High          4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Oceguera, Sophie             Affton High          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Flieger, Brittany            Northwest (C         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Curtner, Kashmir             Pacific High                    4-06.00  
  9 Hannah, Profeta              Fox High Sch         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Weik, Sydney                 Crystal City         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Moulton, Cassandra           Valle Cathol         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kuenzel, Keira               Valle Cathol         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mengnall, Tommi              Pacific High         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hoedebeck, Marlen            Notre Dame (         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Chase, Wright                Fox High Sch         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Land, Julia                  Hillsboro Hi         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mundinger, Liz               DeSoto High          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Tolbert, Madison             DeSoto High          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Fish, Hilah                  Jefferson R-         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Christensen, Ambria          Northwest (C                         NH  
 -- Weinhold, Julia              Hillsboro Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Eisenbeis, Courtney          Jefferson R-                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Georgia          Central (Par        11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Schatz, Christina            Northwest (C         9-06.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 Gross, Taylor                Fox High Sch         9-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Barton, Nicole               Windsor (Imp         8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Shadowens, Maddie            Herculaneum          9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Mengnall, Tommi              Pacific High         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Barnes, Jaden                Notre Dame (         8-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Cutter, Lexi                 Northwest (C         7-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Kostecki, Marissa            Herculaneum          7-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Wingo, Kennedy               Seckman High                    8-00.00  
 10 Mcalister, Katie             Affton High          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Reed, Hannah                 Festus High          7-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Peacock, Martha              North County         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Kertz, Nicole                Valle Cathol         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Oster, Maggie                Affton High          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Franklin, Haley              Festus High                     7-06.00  
 13 Martin, Katie                North County         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hogevedt, Haley              DeSoto High          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cooksey, Maddie              Seckman High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Roth, Emily                  Valle Cathol         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gajdosik, Maddie             Windsor (Imp         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hassell, Ashley              DeSoto High          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Kayla             Hillsboro Hi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bramlett, Tiara              Hazelwood Ea         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Turek, Lindsey               Hillsboro Hi         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Meshach, Paige               Pacific High         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sander, Cheyenne             Notre Dame (         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High        17-02.00   16-11.75   10   
  2 Bramlett, Tiara              Hazelwood Ea        15-01.50   15-05.00    8   
  3 Barnes, Kelly                Windsor (Imp        15-00.50   15-00.50    6   
  4 Grobelny, Anna               Northwest (C        14-11.50   14-09.00    5   
  5 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High        14-06.00   14-06.50    4   
  6 Null, Mackenzie              Jefferson R-        15-05.25   14-06.25    3   
  7 Thompson, Tori               Affton High         15-00.00   14-03.50    2   
  8 Flecke, Emily                Crystal City        15-03.75   14-02.25    1   
  9 Dennis, Myeshia              Hazelwood Ea        15-00.00   14-01.50  
 10 Hermann, Maria               Valle Cathol        13-07.75   14-00.50  
 11 Hannah, Profeta              Fox High Sch        14-07.50   14-00.00  
 12 Ashabranar, Mya              Festus High         13-01.50   13-11.00  
 13 Flieger, Brittany            Northwest (C        14-06.00   13-09.75  
 14 Easter, Breanna              St. Pius X (        13-11.00   13-08.50  
 15 Reinagel, Madelyn            Oakville Hig        14-03.00   13-07.50  
 15 Tolbert, Madison             DeSoto High         13-08.50   13-07.50  
 17 Meyer, Rachel                Festus High         11-01.25   13-07.00  
 18 Sherrill, Morgan             Hillsboro Hi        13-10.00   13-03.00  
 19 Pietrucci, Carlotta          Jefferson R-        13-07.00   13-00.50  
 20 Oceguera, Sophie             Affton High         14-01.50   13-00.25  
 21 Benzabeh, Yasmin             Pacific High        13-07.00   12-11.00  
 22 Klahs, Abby                  St. Pius X (        11-03.00   12-10.50  
 23 Peters, Lindsey              Notre Dame (        11-11.00   12-08.00  
 24 Chase, Wright                Fox High Sch        13-10.00   12-06.50  
 25 Hambrick, Emily              North County        12-09.00   12-05.50  
 26 Beggs, Allison               Notre Dame (        11-06.00   12-05.00  
 27 Massey, Mirissa              Hillsboro Hi        12-02.00   12-02.50  
 28 Ritter, Madi                 Valle Cathol        13-05.00   12-02.00  
 29 Martin, Katie                North County        12-01.50   11-11.00  
 30 Whitener, Danielle           Crystal City        12-07.00   11-07.50  
 31 Tucker, Alison               DeSoto High         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 32 Shockley, Megan              Oakville Hig        13-05.00   11-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High        36-06.00   35-07.50   10   
  2 Null, Mackenzie              Jefferson R-        33-04.00   32-05.50    8   
  3 Andrews, Raeanne             Herculaneum         33-02.50   31-05.00    6   
  4 Grobelny, Anna               Northwest (C        31-10.00   31-04.00    5   
  5 Cruts, Allison               Seckman High        30-05.00   31-01.00    4   
  6 Bramlett, Tiara              Hazelwood Ea        33-10.00   30-11.00    3   
  7 Flieger, Brittany            Northwest (C        31-11.00   30-10.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Krista           DeSoto High         31-07.50   30-08.00    1   
  9 Flecke, Emily                Crystal City        30-10.00   30-03.50  
 10 Lee, Kaysi                   Hazelwood Ea        32-05.75   30-01.00  
 11 Benzabeh, Yasmin             Pacific High        31-02.50   29-08.00  
 12 Welker, Claire               Jefferson R-        29-11.00   29-04.50  
 13 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High         30-00.50   29-04.00  
 14 Oceguera, Sophie             Affton High         31-00.50   29-03.00  
 15 Shockley, Megan              Oakville Hig        28-04.00   28-05.00  
 16 Meyer, Rachel                Festus High                    28-04.00  
 16 Sherrill, Morgan             Hillsboro Hi        28-09.00   28-04.00  
 18 Leutzinger, Shelby           North County        28-08.50   28-03.00  
 19 Hermann, Maria               Valle Cathol        29-04.50   27-10.00  
 20 Reinagel, Madelyn            Oakville Hig        29-06.00   27-08.00  
 21 Knuckles, Heidi              Hillsboro Hi        26-06.00   27-03.00  
 22 Spell, Drewann               North County        27-06.00   27-02.00  
 23 Hoedebeck, Marlen            Notre Dame (                   26-07.50  
 24 Chapie, Alayna               Affton High         28-06.00   26-03.00  
 25 Bahr, Hannah                 Valle Cathol        27-02.00   25-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Sarah               Festus High         46-03.00   42-06.00   10   
  2 Orlando, Dominique           DeSoto High         36-06.50   37-00.00    8   
  3 Wehner, Caitlyn              Jefferson R-        33-08.50   33-09.00    6   
  4 Jarvis, Lexi                 Festus High         34-04.00   33-04.00    5   
  5 Forbes, Holly                North County        32-00.00   33-02.00    4   
  6 Barker, Rachel               DeSoto High         35-04.50   32-11.50    3   
  7 Massey, Mirissa              Hillsboro Hi        34-08.75   32-04.00    2   
  8 Hutson, Lacey                Seckman High        34-05.00   31-11.00    1   
  9 New, Marissa                 Notre Dame (        36-01.00   31-09.50  
 10 Conway, Kelley               St. Pius X (        33-04.00   31-04.50  
 11 Darner, Molly                Northwest (C        29-03.00   30-07.00  
 12 Hayes, Jesica                Hillsboro Hi        28-09.00   30-01.00  
 13 Bonine, Rebekah              Northwest (C        27-11.00   30-00.00  
 14 Beck, Kayden                 Affton High         27-05.00   28-06.00  
 15 Cook, Ashleigh               Crystal City        30-07.00   28-04.50  
 16 Duncan, Victoria             Herculaneum         28-05.00   27-11.00  
 17 Reese, Debrionna             Hazelwood Ea        30-00.00   27-10.00  
 18 Suedmeyer, Jenna             Seckman High        30-08.00   27-08.00  
 19 Kernen, Kari                 Oakville Hig        30-02.00   26-11.00  
 20 Fedorchak, Bailey            Oakville Hig        26-04.00   26-08.00  
 20 Wilson, Abby                 Windsor (Imp        27-06.00   26-08.00  
 22 Heckert, Shelby              Notre Dame (        25-00.00   26-07.00  
 23 Settle, Bailee               Jefferson R-        27-00.50   26-02.50  
 24 Jablonowski, Ellie           Windsor (Imp        26-09.00   25-06.00  
 25 Brake, Colleen               Valle Cathol        24-04.50   24-11.00  
 26 Wells, Molly                 North County        24-01.00   23-06.00  
 27 Balley, A                    Hazelwood Ea        25-10.00   23-02.00  
 28 Taylor, Louise               St. Pius X (                   22-00.00  
 29 Mueller, Celina              Valle Cathol        23-04.00   18-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Sarah               Festus High           126-07     122-00   10   
  2 New, Marissa                 Notre Dame (          125-03     117-04    8   
  3 Massey, Mirissa              Hillsboro Hi          116-08     112-03    6   
  4 Hutson, Lacey                Seckman High          114-00     110-09    5   
  5 Conway, Kelley               St. Pius X (          119-00     108-06    4   
  6 Suedmeyer, Jenna             Seckman High           98-00      97-08    3   
  7 Barker, Rachel               DeSoto High           100-10      97-06    2   
  8 Orlando, Dominique           DeSoto High            97-06      89-00    1   
  9 Wehner, Caitlyn              Jefferson R-           84-03      87-09  
 10 Stone, Katie                 Notre Dame (           90-07      85-06  
 11 Pietrucci, Carlotta          Jefferson R-           63-00      84-02  
 12 Bonine, Rebekah              Northwest (C           80-05      83-01  
 12 Jarvis, Lexi                 Festus High            91-03      83-01  
 14 Darner, Molly                Northwest (C           95-05      81-10  
 15 Duncan, Victoria             Herculaneum            72-06      78-09  
 16 Mcalister, Katie             Affton High         88-05.50      78-03  
 17 Lloyd, Sydney                Hazelwood Ea           70-10      76-05  
 18 Kernen, Kari                 Oakville Hig           85-08      75-03  
 19 Muzzey, Emma                 St. Pius X (           75-10      74-09  
 20 Cook, Ashleigh               Crystal City           78-02      73-00  
 21 Bailey, Austrella            Hazelwood Ea           82-03      71-07  
 22 Land, Julia                  Hillsboro Hi           73-00      71-06  
 23 Brake, Colleen               Valle Cathol           73-02      70-03  
 24 Martin, Kristen              Oakville Hig           76-02      68-08  
 25 Mueller, Celina              Valle Cathol           62-02      66-10  
 26 Waite, Kaitlinn              North County           50-00      45-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorehead, Irvin             Ritenour Hig           11.01      11.15   5  10   
  2 Millet, Marvin               Ritenour Hig           11.02      11.30   5   8   
  3 Miller, Ryan                 Northwest (C           11.38      11.37   5   6   
  4 Hinkle, Jeffrey              Pacific High           10.93      11.42   5   5   
  5 Stamps, Nathan               Herculaneum            11.58      11.44   5   4   
  6 Drew, Hunter                 Seckman High           11.43      11.58   5   3   
  7 Graham, Jake                 Fox High Sch           11.70      11.61   4   2   
  8 Jokerst, Damian              Valle Cathol           11.61      11.62   4   1   
  9 Bufka, Nathan                Northwest (C           11.72      11.67   4 
 10 Walsh, Chris                 Hillsboro Hi           11.62      11.70   4 
 11 Maberry, Brandon             Central (Par           11.75      11.73   3 
 12 Glaus, Zach                  Notre Dame (           11.83      11.86   3 
 13 Roseman, Zach                Vianney High           11.45      11.88   5 
 14 Mcguckin, Shane              Seckman High           11.42      11.89   5 
 15 Fisher, Adam                 Herculaneum            11.84      11.94   3 
 16 Kennedy, Nick                Hillsboro Hi           11.60      11.96   4 
 17 Snider, Stanford             Soldan Inter           11.90      11.96   3 
 18 Davis, Jarrod                Valle Cathol           11.87      11.99   3 
 19 Oliver, Blake                Central (Par           12.00      12.03   3 
 20 Ball, TJ                     Ritenour B             11.75      12.03   4 
 21 Smith, Isaiah                North County           11.75      12.15   3 
 22 Skinner-Ward, Kalan          Affton High            11.66      12.26   4 
 23 Dorenkamp, Ryan              Pacific High           12.55      12.28   2 
 24 Williams, Donovin            Crystal City           12.21      12.30   2 
 25 Zurillo, Matt                DeSoto High            12.11      12.41   2 
 26 Hogan, Calin                 Ritenour B             12.23      12.42   2 
 27 Curtis, Tyler                North County           11.92      12.43   3 
 28 Stallman, Caleb              Festus High            13.13      12.58   1 
 29 Schurk, Nick                 St. Pius X (           12.55      12.61   1 
 30 Powers, Nick                 Notre Dame (           12.50      12.66   2 
 31 Ross, Joe                    Crystal City           12.43      12.81   2 
 32 Studyvin, Jesse              St. Pius X (                      12.98   1 
 33 Siegel, Jordan               Affton High            12.15      13.01   2 
 34 Meinberg, Max                Windsor (Imp           13.90      13.03   1 
 35 Cronley, Patrick             Vianney High           12.36      13.13   2 
 36 Labitska, Charlie            Festus High                       15.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millet, Marvin               Ritenour Hig           22.43      22.45   6  10   
  2 Fisher, Adam                 Herculaneum            23.18      23.10   6   8   
  3 Drew, Hunter                 Seckman High           22.79      23.29   6   6   
  4 Voney, Cody                  Fox High Sch           22.84      23.33   6   5   
  5 Hinkle, Jeffrey              Pacific High           23.48      23.56   6   4   
  6 Schneider, John              Hillsboro Hi           23.78      23.72   5   3   
  7 Jokerst, Damian              Valle Cathol           22.94      23.75   6   2   
  8 Hicks, Trevor                Ritenour Hig           23.50      23.87   5   1   
  9 Davis, Jarrod                Valle Cathol           23.78      24.07   5 
 10 Johnson, Jacob               North County           23.83      24.10   4 
 11 Fisher, Tryeik               Soldan Inter           24.20      24.12   4 
 12 Marler, Daniel               Central (Par           24.64      24.20   3 
 13 True, Kalin                  Fox High Sch           24.69      24.24   3 
 14 Moyle, Justin                Pacific High           23.67      24.39   5 
 15 Miller, Ryan                 Northwest (C           24.16      24.39   4 
 16 Mcguckin, Shane              Seckman High           24.99      24.43   3 
 17 Roseman, Zach                Vianney High           24.00      24.44   4 
 18 Glaus, Zach                  Notre Dame (           23.89      24.46   4 
 19 Oliver, Blake                Central (Par           24.19      24.47   4 
 20 Derousse, Jacob              Hillsboro Hi           23.90      24.50   4 
 21 Jokerst, Corey               Vianney High           23.76      24.53   5 
 22 Roland, Brendan              DeSoto High            24.14      24.62   4 
 23 Bufka, Nathan                Northwest (C           24.44      24.63   3 
 24 Williams, Donovin            Crystal City           24.74      24.77   3 
 25 Herrin, Johnny               Festus High            25.64      25.23   3 
 26 Kohlberg, Peter              St. Pius X (           26.92      25.24   1 
 27 Bustos, Aldryn               Festus High            25.75      25.40   2 
 28 Thomas, DeDrion              Ritenour B             23.45      25.59   6 
 29 Ball, TJ                     Ritenour B             24.87      25.69   3 
 30 Mocherman, Sam               Notre Dame (           26.51      26.06   2 
 31 Henning, Sam                 St. Pius X (           26.20      26.23   2 
 32 Dawson, Luke                 Jefferson R-           26.46      26.30   2 
 33 Welch, Brandon               Affton High            26.95      26.49   1 
 34 Meinberg, Max                Windsor (Imp           26.82      26.53   2 
 35 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-           27.50      27.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jordan               Notre Dame (           49.54      49.89   5  10   
  2 Fisher, Adam                 Herculaneum            51.39      51.02   5   8   
  3 Schneider, John              Hillsboro Hi           52.92      52.95   5   6   
  4 Storey, Brett                Northwest (C           53.10      53.40   5   5   
  5 Jokerst, Damian              Valle Cathol           53.25      53.48   5   4   
  6 Hamilton, Robert             Pacific High           54.25      53.70   4   3   
  7 Lipic, Garrett               Vianney High           54.34      53.78   4   2   
  8 Musgrave, Sade               Northwest (C           54.47      53.79   4   1   
  9 Bilington, Trevon            Soldan Inter           53.90      53.86   4 
 10 Vance, Kyle                  North County           54.73      54.32   3 
 11 Moyle, Justin                Pacific High           54.85      54.80   3 
 12 Manansala, Max               Festus High            53.61      54.88   4 
 13 Pennell, Austin              Valle Cathol           54.90      55.13   3 
 14 Weber, Austin                Hillsboro Hi           53.89      55.22   4 
 15 Thomas, Tra                  Ritenour Hig           53.01      55.45   5 
 16 Schumaker, Tyler             Notre Dame (           56.45      55.61   2 
 17 Hughes, Rashod               Ritenour B             54.57      55.77   4 
 18 Tomlin, Tra                  Ritenour B             53.24      55.77   5 
 19 French, Ryan                 DeSoto High            56.13      56.18   2 
 20 Repka, Chris                 St. Pius X (           55.90      56.23   3 
 21 Pratt, Brendan               Festus High            55.64      56.58   3 
 22 Nelson, Joe                  Vianney High           56.60      56.89   2 
 23 Anderson, Alex               Seckman High           56.76      57.02   2 
 24 Ross, Emmanuel               Soldan Inter           54.90      57.03   3 
 25 Allen, Jaiden                Fox High Sch           56.00      57.27   2 
 26 Leonard, Shawn               DeSoto High            55.59      58.16   3 
 27 Dane, Brenden                North County           56.00      58.31   2 
 28 Wakefield, Kenny             Affton High                       58.46   1 
 29 Cortinas, Devin              Windsor (Imp         1:00.17      58.91   1 
 30 Inmann, Luke                 Affton High            56.77      59.15   2 
 31 Jenkins, Tj                  Herculaneum            56.80      59.63   2 
 32 Shover, Torin                Jefferson R-         1:00.10    1:01.60   1 
 33 Romano, Andrew               St. Pius X (         1:02.19    1:02.22   1 
 34 Wood, Andrew                 Jefferson R-         1:07.10    1:03.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quick, Cyle                  Fox High Sch         1:57.55    1:57.13   2  10   
  2 Plair, Darryon               Soldan Inter         2:05.10    2:02.40   2   8   
  3 Gillam, Tyler                Festus High          2:01.84    2:02.82   2   6   
  4 Dugan, Aaron                 Hillsboro Hi         2:05.25    2:02.85   2   5   
  5 Whitener, Andrew             Festus High          2:02.53    2:06.17   2   4   
  6 Meadors, Jacob               Notre Dame (         2:06.77    2:06.72   2   3   
  7 Welch, Tyron                 Ritenour Hig         2:07.05    2:07.50   2   2   
  8 Hager, Matt                  Seckman High         2:07.81    2:07.92   2   1   
  9 Claeys, Paul                 Fox High Sch         2:13.00    2:09.45   2 
 10 Johnson, Noah                Northwest (C         2:10.50    2:10.34   2 
 11 Utz, Brett                   Northwest (C         2:13.20    2:11.27   2 
 12 Salter, Matt                 Notre Dame (         2:14.90    2:11.73   1 
 13 Fritz, Tristan               Seckman High         2:19.57    2:13.29   1 
 14 Pennell, Austin              Valle Cathol         2:09.82    2:14.04   2 
 15 Duewell, Ryan                Pacific High         2:14.93    2:14.66   1 
 16 Ferguson, Josh               Herculaneum          2:10.10    2:14.95   2 
 17 Horrell, Barry               Hillsboro Hi         2:08.75    2:15.51   2 
 18 Pieper, Ryan                 Herculaneum          2:13.40    2:17.36   2 
 19 Ward, Devin                  North County         2:12.00    2:18.58   2 
 20 Broyles, Jimmy               Vianney High         2:15.80    2:19.81   1 
 21 Abdi, Abdullah               Soldan Inter         2:09.60    2:21.19   2 
 22 Tinker, Kevin                North County         2:12.04    2:21.53   2 
 23 White, Corbin                Pacific High         2:15.42    2:23.37   1 
 24 Wakefield, Kenny             Affton High          2:29.07    2:24.03   1 
 25 Nelson, Joe                  Vianney High         2:11.00    2:24.43   2 
 26 Warren, William              Jefferson R-         2:20.40    2:25.73   1 
 27 Peterson, Alex               Ritenour B           2:20.91    2:26.61   1 
 28 Filer, Colin                 St. Pius X (         2:45.59    2:26.83   1 
 29 Fudge, Austin                DeSoto High          2:23.18    2:29.35   1 
 30 Dunlap, Blake                Valle Cathol         2:24.53    2:30.87   1 
 31 Inmann, Luke                 Affton High                     2:38.26   1 
 32 Carroll, Dan                 Ritenour B           2:36.40    2:45.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quick, Cyle                  Fox High Sch         4:21.74    4:28.19   2  10   
  2 Karls, Michael               Festus High          4:28.77    4:29.66   2   8   
  3 Manansala, Max               Festus High          4:39.85    4:36.13   2   6   
  4 Stage, Ronnie                Northwest (C         4:47.17    4:36.91   2   5   
  5 Meadors, Jacob               Notre Dame (         4:42.33    4:37.58   2   4   
  6 Plair, Darryon               Soldan Inter         4:38.21    4:42.54   2   3   
  7 Ferguson, Josh               Herculaneum          4:52.91    4:45.46   2   2   
  8 Pieper, Ryan                 Herculaneum          4:54.88    4:47.22   2   1   
  9 Kasten, Brock                Notre Dame (         4:54.51    4:52.29   2 
 10 Frick, Shane                 Affton High          4:50.48    4:56.42   2 
 11 Hardway, Mike                Seckman High         4:41.97    4:57.15   2 
 12 Magee, Thomas                Northwest (C         4:58.69    4:58.42   2 
 13 Townsend, Cody               Windsor (Imp         5:05.06    4:59.01   1 
 14 Bursac, Vanja                Fox High Sch         5:01.85    4:59.42   2 
 15 Kassen, Garrett              Jefferson R-         4:55.37    5:01.60   2 
 16 Meshach, Mccoy               Pacific High         5:04.50    5:02.56   1 
 17 Broyles, Jimmy               Vianney High         5:03.00    5:05.36   1 
 18 Fitzpatrick, William         Hillsboro Hi         5:04.01    5:06.06   1 
 19 Repka, Chris                 St. Pius X (         5:07.62    5:06.83   1 
 20 Hoffmeister, Nathan          Hillsboro Hi         4:53.91    5:06.99   2 
 21 Stahlman, Jacob              North County         5:01.81    5:16.02   2 
 22 Tinker, Kevin                North County         5:12.00    5:19.22   1 
 23 Boeving, Jared               DeSoto High          5:10.11    5:19.95   1 
 24 Dunlap, Blake                Valle Cathol         5:29.46    5:20.83   1 
 25 Roth, Ben                    Valle Cathol         5:44.59    5:21.01   1 
 26 Romano, Andrew               St. Pius X (         5:28.48    5:21.86   1 
 27 White, Corbin                Pacific High         5:03.46    5:23.06   1 
 28 Stuckmeyer, Jacob            Seckman High         5:20.56    5:23.78   1 
 29 Runyon, Marcus               Jefferson R-         5:32.00    5:24.17   1 
 30 Horner, Garret               Windsor (Imp         5:15.84    5:24.43   1 
 31 Bauman, Robert               Crystal City         5:34.27    5:25.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcclellan, Rudy              Notre Dame (        10:02.50    9:56.28   10   
  2 Price, Dustin                Festus High         10:03.09   10:00.17    8   
  3 Schweiss, Jacob              Festus High          9:40.40   10:00.30    6   
  4 Mock, Tristan                Herculaneum         10:09.94   10:07.60    5   
  5 Stage, Ronnie                Northwest (C        10:36.59   10:28.66    4   
  6 Hardway, Mike                Seckman High        10:19.53   10:31.90    3   
  7 Peters, Michael              Notre Dame (        10:42.63   10:41.44    2   
  8 Rolland, Dalton              Windsor (Imp        10:50.00   10:42.58    1   
  9 Kassen, Colton               Jefferson R-        11:00.73   10:50.18  
 10 Fitzpatrick, William         Hillsboro Hi        10:34.42   10:53.92  
 11 Frick, Shane                 Affton High         10:46.91   10:57.03  
 12 Magee, Thomas                Northwest (C        11:04.12   10:57.39  
 13 Haefner, Ben                 Windsor (Imp        11:03.41   10:57.41  
 14 Hoffmeister, Nathan          Hillsboro Hi        10:39.20   11:03.45  
 15 Belko, Nick                  Seckman High        10:55.24   11:04.14  
 16 Whitelock, John              Pacific High        11:33.64   11:26.03  
 17 White, McKenzie              Pacific High        11:37.56   11:32.48  
 18 Bauman, Robert               Crystal City        11:22.74   11:38.70  
 19 Carlyon, Chase               North County        12:09.81   11:53.26  
 20 Roth, Ben                    Valle Cathol        11:54.92   11:59.73  
 21 Bursac, Vanja                Fox High Sch        11:49.30   12:02.94  
 22 Freyling, Nate               Fox High Sch        11:55.72   12:04.80  
 23 Bourisaw, Carson             Jefferson R-        12:10.00   12:37.08  
 24 Short, Randy                 North County        12:36.27   12:39.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mitchell              Hillsboro Hi           14.92      15.07   4  10   
  2 Cary, Hunter                 DeSoto High            15.93      15.68   4   8   
  3 Kenney, Seyvon               Ritenour Hig           15.66      15.83   4   6   
  4 Caruso, Jordan               Notre Dame (           16.23      15.94   4   5   
  5 Burse, Marcus                Affton High            15.91      16.35   4   4   
  6 Tucker, Logan                Valle Cathol           16.26      16.54   4   3   
  7 Jablonowski, Andrew          Pacific High           17.25      17.06   3   2   
  8 Oehler, Andrew               Northwest (C           16.39      17.06   4   1   
  9 Hollins White, Tre           Ritenour B             17.50      17.32   3 
 10 Vassali, Clayton             Hillsboro Hi           17.40      17.52   3 
 11 Bowen, Jimmy                 Ritenour Hig           16.76      17.63   4 
 12 Ainsworth, Michael           Pacific High           17.54      17.65   3 
 13 Boyer, Noah                  DeSoto High            17.46      17.66   3 
 14 McIntyre, Andre              Fox High Sch           17.95      17.71   3 
 15 Bow, James                   Ritenour B             17.00      18.07   3 
 16 Boehm, Phillip               Northwest (C           18.76      18.34   2 
 17 Anderson, Dakota             Festus High            19.47      18.60   2 
 18 Bringer, Chandler            Fox High Sch           19.21      19.14   2 
 19 Crider, Dylan                North County           18.65      19.23   2 
 20 Burkart, Matthew             St. Pius X (           19.31      19.31   2 
 21 Herrin, Johnny               Festus High            19.62      19.35   1 
 22 Bader, Josh                  Valle Cathol           19.39      19.36   2 
 23 Jenkins, Dillon              Seckman High           19.68      19.46   1 
 24 Smith, Landon                Seckman High           19.86      19.52   1 
 25 Runyon, Marcus               Jefferson R-           19.27      19.95   2 
 26 Letendre, Jacob              Jefferson R-           19.47      20.17   2 
 27 Essner, Jack                 Notre Dame (           21.15      20.60   1 
 28 Souvannarath, Joseph         Vianney High           19.90      20.93   1 
 29 Royston, Niles               Soldan Inter           19.50      23.25   1 
 30 Hensel, Gavin                Vianney High           22.34      23.55   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mitchell              Hillsboro Hi           41.10      40.13   5  10   
  2 Cary, Hunter                 DeSoto High            41.83      40.88   5   8   
  3 Kenney, Seyvon               Ritenour Hig           40.84      42.24   5   6   
  4 Bowen, Jimmy                 Ritenour Hig           43.33      43.04   5   5   
  5 McCoy, Ricky                 Ritenour B             43.44      43.72   5   4   
  6 Kent, Dakota                 DeSoto High            44.79      43.74   4   3   
  7 Burse, DeVontae              Affton High            43.03      43.80   5   2   
  8 Tucker, Logan                Valle Cathol           42.93      44.13   5   1   
  9 Pisoni, Tony                 Fox High Sch           45.35      45.01   4 
 10 Bringer, Chandler            Fox High Sch           45.20      45.03   4 
 11 Oehler, Andrew               Northwest (C           45.09      45.06   4 
 12 Million, John                Affton High            46.60      45.56   3 
 13 Oliver, Luke                 Central (Par           46.46      45.85   3 
 14 Vassali, Clayton             Hillsboro Hi           45.14      46.24   4 
 15 Herrin, Johnny               Festus High            45.85      46.28   3 
 16 Bow, James                   Ritenour B             43.48      46.45   4 
 17 Hesker, Cameron              Northwest (C           45.05      46.71   4 
 18 Jenkins, Dillon              Seckman High           49.02      46.84   2 
 19 Anderson, Dakota             Festus High            46.11      46.92   3 
 20 Cates, Ben                   Pacific High           43.34      47.11   5 
 21 Davis, Bailey                Pacific High           48.23      47.68   3 
 22 Smith, Landon                Seckman High           48.13      48.60   3 
 23 Essner, Jack                 Notre Dame (           49.93      48.65   2 
 24 Souvannarath, Joseph         Vianney High           49.34      48.83   2 
 25 Bader, Josh                  Valle Cathol           49.42      49.26   2 
 26 Royston, Niles               Soldan Inter           49.90      49.80   2 
 27 Twardoski, Corey             Windsor (Imp           50.82      50.17   2 
 28 Letendre, Jacob              Jefferson R-           48.48      50.55   2 
 29 Bourisaw, Carson             Jefferson R-           52.50      52.67   2 
 30 Peterson, Nathan             Notre Dame (           55.88      55.03   1 
 31 Hensel, Gavin                Vianney High           54.00      56.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox High School  'A'                                44.54      43.72   2  10   
     1) Abeyta, Greg                    2) Graham, Jake                   
     3) True, Kalin                     4) Voney, Cody                    
  2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'                 44.84      45.10   2   8   
     1) Hesker, Cameron                 2) Roth, Adam                     
     3) Bufka, Nathan                   4) Oehler, Andrew                 
  3 Ritenour B  'B'                                     44.32      45.47   2   6   
     1) Maxwell, Marquise               2) Hollins White, Tre             
     3) Garmon, Carl                    4) Ball, TJ                       
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                          45.36      45.53   2   5   
     1) Listen, Devin                   2) Kennedy, Nick                  
     3) Derousse, Jacob                 4) Walsh, Chris                   
  5 Central (Park Hills) High Scho  'A'                 44.83      45.55   2   4   
     1) Marler, Daniel                  2) Maberry, Brandon               
     3) Oliver, Luke                    4) Oliver, Blake                  
  6 Affton High School  'A'                             46.10      45.63   1   3   
     1) Palmer, Darious                 2) Burse, Marcus                  
     3) Siegel, Jordan                  4) Skinner-Ward, Kalan            
  7 North County High School  'A'                       45.50      46.08   2   2   
  8 Festus High School  'A'                             45.87      46.63   1   1   
  9 Soldan International Studies H  'A'                 45.00      46.64   2 
     1) Fisher, Tryeik                  2) Gayden, Kevin                  
     3) Sacus, Dwight                   4) Snider, Stanford               
 10 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'                 46.01      46.78   1 
     1) Glaus, Zach                     2) Legrand, Nick                  
     3) Powers, Nick                    4) Ross, Devin                    
 11 Seckman High School  'A'                            46.82      46.96   1 
     1) Benson, Dakota                  2) Drew, Hunter                   
     3) Fritz, Tristan                  4) Mcguckin, Shane                
 12 Pacific High School  'A'                            45.93      47.34   1 
     1) Dorenkamp, Ryan                 2) Moore, Ashton                  
     3) Moyle, Justin                   4) Webb, David                    
 13 Ritenour High School  'A'                           42.86      47.92   2 
     1) Alexander, Devin                2) Hicks, Trevor                  
     3) Millet, Marvin                  4) Moorehead, Irvin               
 14 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'                 47.94      48.13   1 
     1) Filer, Chris                    2) Hoog, Anthony                  
     3) Morlock, Zack                   4) Schurk, Nick                   
 15 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                     46.10      48.73   1 
     1) Jokerst, Jason                  2) Tucker, Logan                  
     3) Layton, Justin                  4) Huck, Tristan                  
 16 DeSoto High School  'A'                             48.67      48.87   1 
     1) Garrison, Jason                 2) Glaeser, Brendan               
     3) Honea, Cody                     4) Zurillo, Matt                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritenour High School  'A'                         1:29.51    1:32.05   3  10   
     1) Alexander, Devin                2) Hicks, Trevor                  
     3) Millet, Marvin                  4) Moorehead, Irvin               
  2 Fox High School  'A'                              1:33.62    1:33.73   3   8   
     1) Abeyta, Greg                    2) True, Kalin                    
     3) Graham, Jake                    4) Voney, Cody                    
  3 Affton High School  'A'                           1:35.52    1:35.41   3   6   
     1) Palmer, Darious                 2) Burse, Marcus                  
     3) Burse, DeVontae                 4) Skinner-Ward, Kalan            
  4 North County High School  'A'                     1:35.14    1:35.82   3   5   
  5 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        1:34.18    1:35.85   3   4   
     1) Listen, Devin                   2) Walsh, Chris                   
     3) Kennedy, Nick                   4) Derousse, Jacob                
  6 Central (Park Hills) High Scho  'A'               1:34.61    1:35.94   3   3   
     1) Marler, Daniel                  2) Maberry, Brandon               
     3) Oliver, Luke                    4) Oliver, Blake                  
  7 Pacific High School  'A'                          1:36.12    1:36.04   3   2   
     1) Dorenkamp, Ryan                 2) Hamilton, Robert               
     3) Hinkle, Jeffrey                 4) Moyle, Justin                  
  8 Ritenour B  'B'                                   1:37.23    1:36.15   2   1   
     1) Maxwell, Marquise               2) Jackson, Letwon                
     3) Garmon, Carl                    4) Ball, TJ                       
  9 Soldan International Studies H  'A'               1:34.60    1:36.17   3 
     1) Conley, Rainier                 2) Fisher, Tryeik                 
     3) Sacus, Dwight                   4) Snider, Stanford               
 10 Festus High School  'A'                           1:36.16    1:36.41   2 
 11 DeSoto High School  'A'                           1:38.46    1:37.04   2 
     1) Allen, Lamont                   2) French, Ryan                   
     3) Gibbons, Rylee                  4) Roland, Brendan                
 12 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'               1:36.69    1:38.26   2 
     1) Boehm, Phillip                  2) Bufka, Nathan                  
     3) Oehler, Andrew                  4) Hesker, Cameron                
 13 Vianney High School  'A'                          1:37.84    1:38.71   2 
     1) Minton, Nick                    2) Roseman, Zach                  
     3) Jokerst, Corey                  4) Cronley, Patrick               
 14 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               1:38.42    1:41.18   2 
     1) Manis, Andrew                   2) Williams, Conner               
     3) Rodriguez, Dane                 4) Graves, Nolan                  
 15 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'               1:42.98    1:41.33   1 
     1) Hoog, Anthony                   2) Kohlberg, Peter                
     3) Morlock, Zack                   4) Studyvin, Jesse                
 16 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   1:40.89    1:42.04   2 
     1) Jokerst, Jason                  2) Layton, Justin                 
     3) Trautman, Jacob                 4) Huck, Tristan                  
 17 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  1:45.78    1:42.43   1 
     1) Warren, William                 2) Letendre, Jacob                
     3) Davison, Trevor                 4) Rapp, Dylan                    
 -- Seckman High School  'A'                          1:45.82        DNF   1 
     1) Benson, Dakota                  2) Diekmann, Brad                 
     3) Fritz, Tristan                  4) Hazard, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox High School  'A'                              3:33.82    3:31.78   2  10   
     1) Ward, Grant                     2) Abeyta, Greg                   
     3) Quick, Cyle                     4) Voney, Cody                    
  2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'               3:34.56    3:32.89   2   8   
     1) Barber, Jordan                  2) Legrand, Nick                  
     3) Ross, Devin                     4) Schumaker, Tyler               
  3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'               3:35.05    3:33.36   2   6   
     1) Hagan, Joe                      2) Johnson, Noah                  
     3) Storey, Brett                   4) Utz, Brett                     
  4 Ritenour High School  'A'                         3:30.74    3:33.50   2   5   
     1) Bankston, Carlton               2) Kenney, Seyvon                 
     3) Millet, Marvin                  4) Moorehead, Irvin               
  5 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        3:38.48    3:38.19   2   4   
     1) Derousse, Jacob                 2) Weber, Austin                  
     3) Melton, Joe                     4) Schneider, John                
  6 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   3:39.98    3:40.27   2   3   
     1) Jokerst, Damian                 2) Huck, Tristan                  
     3) Davis, Jarrod                   4) Pennell, Austin                
  7 Festus High School  'A'                           3:39.40    3:43.19   2   2   
  8 Ritenour B  'B'                                   3:40.01    3:44.33   1   1   
     1) McCoy, Ricky                    2) Thomas, Tra                    
     3) Hughes, Rashod                  4) Tomlin, Tra                    
  9 North County High School  'A'                     3:43.81    3:46.15   1 
 10 Seckman High School  'A'                          3:42.23    3:46.98   1 
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Diekmann, Brad                 
     3) Fritz, Tristan                  4) Hager, Matt                    
 11 DeSoto High School  'A'                           3:45.21    3:47.63   1 
     1) Cary, Hunter                    2) French, Ryan                   
     3) Hendricks, Daniel               4) Leonard, Shawn                 
 12 Pacific High School  'A'                          3:47.65    3:50.82   1 
     1) Hamilton, Robert                2) King, Jay                      
     3) Koepke, Jason                   4) Lause, Ryan                    
 13 Affton High School  'A'                           3:56.76    3:54.87   1 
     1) Wakefield, Kenny                2) Million, John                  
     3) Inmann, Luke                    4) Skinner-Ward, Kalan            
 14 Soldan International Studies H  'A'               3:38.20    4:05.90   2 
     1) Abdi, Abdullah                  2) Bilington, Trevon              
     3) Conley, Rainier                 4) Plair, Darryon                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Hi  'A'               8:36.77    8:26.96   10   
     1) Barber, Jordan                  2) Legrand, Nick                  
     3) Mcclellan, Rudy                 4) Ross, Devin                    
  2 Festus High School  'A'                           8:21.39    8:27.25    8   
     1) Gillam, Tyler                   2) Karls, Michael                 
     3) Price, Dustin                   4) Whitener, Andrew               
  3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Sc  'A'               8:36.09    8:27.88    6   
     1) Storey, Brett                   2) Johnson, Noah                  
     3) Utz, Brett                      4) Musgrave, Sade                 
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        8:40.30    8:31.25    5   
     1) Schneider, John                 2) Horrell, Barry                 
     3) Hoffmeister, Nathan             4) Dugan, Aaron                   
  5 DeSoto High School  'A'                           8:50.13    8:50.46    4   
     1) Boeving, Jared                  2) Hendricks, Daniel              
     3) Leonard, Shawn                  4) Shadow, Cody                   
  6 Soldan International Studies H  'A'               9:10.86    8:52.74    3   
     1) Abdi, Abdullah                  2) Bilington, Trevon              
     3) Conley, Rainier                 4) Plair, Darryon                 
  7 North County High School  'A'                     8:56.02    8:57.21    2   
  8 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               8:52.81    9:15.84    1   
     1) Cortinas, Devin                 2) Foxx, Eddie                    
     3) Rolland, Dalton                 4) Townsend, Cody                 
  9 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  9:26.75    9:19.59  
     1) Warren, William                 2) Shover, Torin                  
     3) Kassen, Garrett                 4) Kassen, Colton                 
 10 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   9:29.55    9:19.69  
     1) Pennell, Austin                 2) Roth, Ben                      
     3) Zerwig, Nathan                  4) Dunlap, Blake                  
 11 Seckman High School  'A'                          9:38.43    9:26.61  
     1) Belko, Nick                     2) Hardway, Mike                  
     3) Marty, Joseph                   4) Stuckmeyer, Jacob              
 12 Affton High School  'A'                           9:19.17    9:28.07  
     1) Wakefield, Kenny                2) Million, John                  
     3) Inmann, Luke                    4) Wojcicki, Gabe                 
 13 Ritenour B  'B'                                   9:42.00   10:15.11  
     1) McCoy, Ricky                    2) Peterson, Alex                 
     3) Carroll, Dan                    4) Licare, Sam                    
 14 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'              10:13.69   10:29.35  
     1) Bierman, Alex                   2) Charleville, Stephen           
     3) Licare, Dylan                   4) Schaeffer, Barret              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Bobby                Notre Dame (         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Allen, Lamont                DeSoto High          6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Lause, Ryan                  Pacific High         6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Whitwell, Logan              North County         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Scott, Mitchell              Hillsboro Hi         6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Tra                  Ritenour Hig         5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Boner, Collin                Notre Dame (         6-02.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Weber, Austin                Hillsboro Hi         5-08.00    5-08.00    1.50
  9 Leonard, Shawn               DeSoto High          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Peters, Cole                 Northwest (C         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Burse, Marcus                Affton High          6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Rapp, Dylan                  Jefferson R-         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Warren, Tyler                Pacific High         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Smith, Landon                Seckman High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, Dillon              Seckman High         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Emmanuel               Soldan Inter         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Zerwig, Nathan               Valle Cathol         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dunlap, Blake                Valle Cathol         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lipic, Garrett               Vianney High         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilkes, Jordan               Festus High          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Dakota             Festus High          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Pisoni, Tony                 Fox High Sch         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Joe                    Crystal City         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Donovin            Crystal City         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sansoucie, Kevin             North County         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Noah                Northwest (C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Quick, Antonio               Fox High Sch         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilfong, Sawyer              Herculaneum          5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlote, Joey                Northwest (C        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Govero, Mark                 Festus High         13-00.00  J13-06.00    8   
  3 Tucker, Logan                Valle Cathol        13-08.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Halter, Justin               Central (Par        13-09.00  J13-00.00    5   
  7 Comfort, Logan               Central (Par        12-06.00  J12-06.00    4   
  8 Sturgeon, Aaron              Northwest (C        12-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  9 Stamps, Nathan               Herculaneum         13-09.00  J12-06.00    1   
  9 Klenke, Phillip              Pacific High        12-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
  9 Williams, Conner             Windsor (Imp        13-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
 10 Hoss, Daniel                 DeSoto High         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Crider, Dylan                North County        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Huff, Noah                   Notre Dame (        11-00.50   11-00.00  
 13 Bowling, Nick                Hillsboro Hi        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Dorenkamp, Ryan              Pacific High        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Clark, Ethan                 Affton High         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Schoenbeck, Taylor           Seckman High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kenney, Seyvon               Ritenour Hig        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Eberhardt, Austin            Seckman High         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ngo, Eddie                   Affton High          8-09.00         NH  
 -- Sterling, Jackson            Windsor (Imp         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Trautman, Joseph             Valle Cathol        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mckinnon, Keith              Hillsboro Hi        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, Tristan             Herculaneum          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Warren, William              Jefferson R-         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Scholl, Brendan              Notre Dame (         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Liverar, Nik                 DeSoto High          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Dougherty, Tyler             Festus High          9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mitchell              Hillsboro Hi        21-01.00   21-04.00   10   
  2 Sansoucie, Kevin             North County        19-03.50   21-00.00    8   
  3 Rapp, Dylan                  Jefferson R-        19-09.50   19-04.25    6   
  4 Hinkle, Jeffrey              Pacific High                   19-04.00    5   
  5 Morlock, Zack                St. Pius X (        19-02.00   19-02.50    4   
  6 Derousse, Zach               Festus High         17-07.00   18-07.50    3   
  7 Wilfong, Sawyer              Herculaneum         19-01.00   18-04.25    2   
  8 Roland, Brendan              DeSoto High         18-07.50   18-04.00    1   
  9 Davis, Jarrod                Valle Cathol        18-00.00   18-03.25  
 10 Thomas, Tra                  Ritenour Hig        18-09.00   18-00.50  
 11 Rodriguez, Dane              Windsor (Imp        18-03.00   17-10.00  
 12 Smith, Bruce                 Ritenour B          18-06.00   17-09.00  
 13 Quick, Antonio               Fox High Sch        19-01.00   17-07.50  
 14 Cole, Brett                  Hillsboro Hi        18-02.00   17-07.00  
 15 Spreck, Joe                  Seckman High        17-04.00   17-06.50  
 16 Jokerst, Jason               Valle Cathol        18-01.50   17-05.50  
 17 Peters, Cole                 Northwest (C        18-01.50   17-05.00  
 18 Zurillo, Matt                DeSoto High         17-01.50   17-04.00  
 19 Oehler, Andrew               Northwest (C        18-00.50   17-02.00  
 20 Henderson, Shane             Pacific High        19-01.00   17-01.50  
 21 Bustos, Aldryn               Festus High         17-00.00   17-01.00  
 22 Black, Matt                  North County        17-01.00   17-00.25  
 23 Mocherman, Sam               Notre Dame (        15-02.50   16-05.50  
 24 Minton, Nick                 Vianney High        17-09.00   16-03.50  
 25 Blayl, JC                    Ritenour B          17-09.00   16-02.00  
 26 Powers, Nick                 Notre Dame (        17-11.00   15-11.00  
 27 Mcguckin, Shane              Seckman High        18-02.00   15-06.00  
 28 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-        15-09.00   14-08.50  
 29 Studyvin, Jesse              St. Pius X (        15-09.50   12-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burse, DeVontae              Affton High         43-04.00   43-11.00   10   
  2 Roland, Brendan              DeSoto High         38-06.00   41-00.50    8   
  3 Bankston, Carlton            Ritenour Hig        37-08.00   40-08.00    6   
  4 Peters, Cole                 Northwest (C        39-07.50   39-10.00    5   
  5 Weber, Austin                Hillsboro Hi        38-07.50   39-06.00    4   
  6 Trautman, Jacob              Valle Cathol        39-02.25   38-10.00    3   
  7 Cassidy, Trent               North County        40-11.50   38-08.00    2   
  8 Smith, Bruce                 Ritenour B          37-06.00   38-04.00    1   
  9 Cassidy, Tyler               North County        41-09.50   38-03.50  
 10 Blayl, JC                    Ritenour B          37-06.00   37-00.00  
 11 Wilkes, Jordan               Festus High         41-04.50   36-08.00  
 12 Henderson, Shane             Pacific High        38-08.00   36-07.50  
 13 Stuckmeyer, Jacob            Seckman High        36-04.50   36-06.00  
 14 Cole, Brett                  Hillsboro Hi        38-01.00   36-02.00  
 15 Smith, Brendon               Northwest (C                   35-10.00  
 16 Jokerst, Jason               Valle Cathol        37-10.25   35-09.00  
 17 Bustos, Aldryn               Festus High         33-08.50   35-04.00  
 18 Minton, Nick                 Vianney High        34-11.00   34-05.00  
 19 Hobeck, Andrew               Notre Dame (        32-02.50   32-10.00  
 20 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-        32-05.00   29-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Adam                   Northwest (C        45-09.00   48-09.00   10   
  2 Counsell, Eli                Northwest (C        50-05.00   47-11.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Jesse                 Valle Cathol        44-10.00   47-05.00    6   
  4 Meixner, Ed                  Windsor (Imp        45-07.50   46-05.00    5   
  5 Brindley, Nick               Notre Dame (        46-02.00   46-03.50    4   
  6 Summers, Justin              Vianney High        42-06.00   43-10.00    3   
  7 Dennert, Sean                DeSoto High         43-10.00   43-07.00    2   
  8 Calandro, Nikko              Seckman High        44-07.00   43-02.00    1   
  9 Reynolds, Logan              Festus High         41-08.00   43-00.50  
 10 Menneke, Cody                Affton High         43-11.00   42-10.00  
 11 Forbes, Drew                 North County        46-01.00   42-08.00  
 12 Foote, Devon                 Herculaneum         45-10.50   42-07.00  
 13 Jones, Brenden               Central (Par        43-01.50   42-04.00  
 14 Ochoa, Ryan                  Hillsboro Hi        43-09.00   42-03.00  
 15 Pfneisel, Otto               Seckman High        43-11.50   41-11.00  
 16 Winkelmann, Joe              Vianney High        40-05.00   41-09.75  
 17 Trautman, Jacob              Valle Cathol        41-08.00   41-03.50  
 18 Myers, James                 Windsor (Imp        41-07.00   41-02.50  
 19 Cole, Travis                 Hillsboro Hi        40-08.50   38-11.50  
 20 Reed, James                  St. Pius X (        35-09.00   38-10.00  
 21 Ashlock, Sam                 Fox High Sch        33-03.50   38-00.00  
 22 Pennington, Eric             Herculaneum         39-01.00   37-02.00  
 23 Love, Devondre               Affton High         39-01.00   36-07.75  
 24 Wells, Logan                 Pacific High        36-08.50   36-00.00  
 25 Clenin, Stefan               Jefferson R-        37-07.50   35-06.25  
 26 Pope, Dakota                 Central (Par        38-00.00   34-05.50  
 27 Hathaway, Jordan             Fox High Sch        35-06.50   34-05.00  
 28 Combs, Derek                 Jefferson R-        35-05.50   34-03.75  
 29 Filer, Chris                 St. Pius X (        39-00.00   33-10.50  
 30 Ehlts, Branden               Pacific High        34-02.50   33-07.00  
 31 Buxton, Ryan                 North County        35-00.00   33-03.00  
 32 Rotter, Devin                DeSoto High         34-09.00   32-08.50  
 33 Carter, Robert               Ritenour Hig        28-00.00   31-05.50  
 34 Johnson, Alex                Notre Dame (        30-00.00   31-02.00  
 35 Womble, Jacob                Crystal City        31-05.25   31-00.50  
 36 Salmieri, Brennen            Ritenour B          35-00.00   30-05.50  
 37 hogan, Caleb                 Ritenour B          34-00.00   30-03.00  
 38 Berry, Lejuan                Ritenour Hig        37-10.50   28-02.50  
 39 Blasczak, Matt               Soldan Inter        33-02.00   27-08.00  
 40 Hoang, Kevin                 Crystal City        30-03.50   27-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Adam                   Northwest (C          149-06     147-09   10   
  2 Cummings, Nathaniel          Festus High           169-01     147-00    8   
  3 Menneke, Cody                Affton High           114-01     137-00    6   
  4 Meixner, Ed                  Windsor (Imp          129-10     131-08    5   
  5 Berry, Lejuan                Ritenour Hig          143-09     130-11    4   
  6 Reyes, Alex                  Vianney High          136-09     128-10    3   
  7 Reynolds, Logan              Festus High           133-07     128-00    2   
  8 Counsell, Eli                Northwest (C          135-05     125-11    1   
  9 Myers, James                 Windsor (Imp          120-06     118-02  
 10 Carter, Robert               Ritenour Hig          122-01     117-07  
 11 Foote, Devon                 Herculaneum         31-10.50     117-02  
 12 Trautman, Jacob              Valle Cathol          112-11     115-01  
 13 Brindley, Nick               Notre Dame (          135-00     114-01  
 14 Pope, Dakota                 Central (Par           98-07     111-11  
 15 Cashion, Dj                  Hillsboro Hi          119-10     110-07  
 16 Winkelmann, Joe              Vianney High          106-08     109-07  
 17 Luhm, Nolan                  DeSoto High         30-01.50     109-05  
 18 Dawson, Luke                 Jefferson R-        15-07.50     109-03  
 19 Forbes, Drew                 North County          121-04     105-09  
 20 Cole, Travis                 Hillsboro Hi          117-05     105-05  
 21 Wells, Logan                 Pacific High          106-07     104-10  
 22 Calandro, Nikko              Seckman High          103-05     103-00  
 23 Ehlts, Branden               Pacific High          101-11     102-02  
 24 Pfneisel, Otto               Seckman High          103-10     100-08  
 25 Halter, Kyle                 Central (Par           83-10     100-01  
 26 Warden, Aaron                DeSoto High            93-11      96-06  
 27 Burrus, Tyler                Affton High            93-00      94-06  
 28 Pennington, Eric             Herculaneum            93-09      88-11  
 29 Ashlock, Sam                 Fox High Sch           87-07      88-00  
 30 Reed, James                  St. Pius X (           78-06      87-08  
 31 Mancuso, Adam                Fox High Sch           84-10      87-03  
 32 hogan, Caleb                 Ritenour B             96-00      85-02  
 33 LaMartina, Sam               St. Pius X (           90-09      83-04  
 34 Johnson, Alex                Notre Dame (           73-07      80-07  
 35 Womble, Jacob                Crystal City           88-06      75-02  
 36 Roth, Dylan                  Jefferson R-           78-10      74-00  
 37 Kemp, Marshall               North County           85-06      72-10  
 38 Salmieri, Brennen            Ritenour B            100-00      70-06  
 39 Bradley, Michael             Crystal City           59-04      63-06