Neosho JV Invitational

Neosho, MO

Complete Results

Licensed to MSHSAA Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2017 10:16 AM
                          Neosho JV Invite - 4/4/2017                          
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                      
                                   Neosho HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Dickerson          FR Carthage                          15.50  
  2 Kalynn Korn               SO Carthage                          16.30  
  3 Olena Churbanova          JR Carthage                          17.70  
Section  2  
  1 Keira Jackson             FR Webb City              15.24      14.70  
  2 Shye Hulse                FR Grove                  15.64      15.10  
  3 Veronica Culbertson       FR Joplin                 15.50      15.20  
  4 Eboni Saba                SO Carthage                          15.30  
  4 Kylie Harris              FR Carthage               15.24      15.30  
Section  3  
  1 Savannah Goad             SO Joplin                 14.68      14.30  
  2 Alyssa Gatlin             SO Webb City              15.14      14.40  
  3 Taesi Stroud              FR Grove                  14.90      14.50  
  4 Caroline Martucci         FR T.J.I.                 14.74      14.60  
  5 Saidee Merrill            FR Grove                  15.00      16.10  
  6 Emilea Branham            SR East Newton            15.14      16.20  
Section  4  
  1 Ryland Dermott            FR Joplin                 14.25      13.90    6   
  2 Destiny Fitzpatrick       FR Carthage               14.24      14.00    3   
  3 Casey Russ                SO Neosho                 14.64      14.10    0.50
  4 Skye Nothnagel            FR Hillcrest              14.64      14.70  
  5 Rachel Campbell           SO Seneca                 14.34      15.10  
Section  5  
  1 Kaitlyn Massey            SO East Newton            12.94      13.00   10   
  2 Dannie Wilson             SO Mt. Vernon             12.34      13.20    8   
  3 Taylor Ebbinghaus         SO Neosho                 13.34      14.00    3   
  4 Jocelyn Tidwell           JR Hillcrest              14.14      14.10    0.50
  5 Skyla Brown               SO Mt. Vernon             13.34      14.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Tucker Johnston           FR Joplin                 22.24      21.50  
  3 Allanna O'Hare            FR Carthage                          19.70    4   
  3 Whitney Franklin          SO Hillcrest                         22.20  
  4 Josselyne Renteria        FR Carthage                          22.30  
  5 Bella Scutti              FR T.J.I.                            24.00  
Section  2  
  3 Christiana Adams-Stickla  SO Hillcrest              20.98      19.70    4   
  3 Cyra Evans                SO T.J.I.                 20.34      20.50  
  4 Regina Baird              FR Mt. Vernon             20.34      21.10  
  5 Layla Mokhtar             FR T.J.I.                 21.86      22.20  
  6 Ashley Kurtz              FR Joplin                 21.00      20.00    1   
Section  3  
  1 Adron Durman              JR Seneca                 18.54      18.10   10   
  2 Lauren Vaughn             SO Mt. Vernon             17.34      18.10    8   
  3 Sara Drewianka            FR Monett                 19.64      19.70    4   
  5 Lexie Thornburg           FR Webb City              19.80      21.50  
  6 Bailee Collins            SO East Newton            19.94      20.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carthage                                          1:59.64    2:03.9h    4   
     1) Grace Wood FR                   2) Halie Peterson SO              
     3) Karlee Kinder FR                4) Sara Golden FR                 
  2 Joplin                                            2:07.66    2:07.1h    1.50
     1) Erin Patton JR                  2) Tabby Batchelor JR             
     3) Annaliese Vorhees FR            4) Ashley Kurtz FR                
 -- Carthage  'B'                                                     DQ  
     1) Eboni Saba SO                   2) Allanna O'Hare FR              
     3) Irma Herrera FR                 4) Emma LaDue FR                  
Section  2  
  1 Mt. Vernon                                        1:53.94    1:55.5h   10   
     1) Chloe Myers SO                  2) Dannie Wilson SO               
     3) Emily Trimble SO                4) Skyla Brown SO                 
  2 Neosho                                            1:56.34    1:57.3h    8   
     1) Taylor Ebbinghaus SO            2) Aubrey Baker SO                
     3) Mailie Gindling FR              4) Alyssa Jarrett FR              
  3 East Newton                                       1:57.24    1:57.4h    6   
     1) Kaitlyn Massey SO               2) Brytni Logan JR                
     3) Grace Aulick SO                 4) Serenity Adams SO              
  4 Seneca                                            1:57.34    2:07.1h    1.50
     1) Adron Durman JR                 2) Alicia Kohler SO               
     3) Rachel Campbell SO              4) Sierra Grotjohn FR             
 -- Grove                                             1:58.84         DQ  
     1) Danielle Kelly FR               2) Madelyn Norris SO              
     3) Delaynie Poindexter FR          4) Megan Sisco FR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joplin                                           12:02.34   11:32.9h   10   
     1) Athena Finuf FR                 2) Katie Gray FR                  
     3) Bella Jensen FR                 4) Hailey Mitchell FR             
  2 Webb City                                        11:50.24   11:46.9h    8   
     1) Bailey Randolph FR              2) Brooke Hargis FR               
     3) Victoria Dolz JR                4) Maya Baker SR                  
  3 Carthage                                         12:00.24   12:31.8h    6   
     1) Carla Garcia SO                 2) Eymi Perez-Lopez SO            
     3) Rorie Brownfield FR             4) Madison Childs SO              
  4 Thomas Jefferson                                 13:32.63   13:20.3h    4   
     1) Cyra Evans SO                   2) Ruchi Patel FR                 
     3) Bella Scutti FR                 4) Jaden Moore FR                 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sara Golden               FR Carthage             7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Sara Drewianka            FR Monett               6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  2 Meredith Reed             FR Joplin                          7-00.00    6   
  2 Bella Baker               FR Webb City            6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  5 Bailee Collins            SO East Newton          6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Sophie Kendall            FR Webb City                       6-06.00    0.50
  6 Darcy Darnell             FR Webb City            6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 Alyssa Jarrett            FR Neosho                          6-00.00  
 -- Vanessa Morris            FR Joplin                               NH  
 -- Taesi Stroud              FR Grove                6-06.00         NH  
 -- Katie Nelson              SO Joplin               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Madison Letterman         FR Hillcrest            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Cali Ferguson             JR East Newton          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannie Wilson             SO Mt. Vernon          16-03.25   16-03.00   10   
  2 Keira Jackson             FR Webb City           13-02.25   15-07.50    8   
  3 Chloe Myers               SO Mt. Vernon          16-00.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Mailie Gindling           FR Neosho              15-03.50   14-08.00    4   
  5 Delaynie Poindexter       FR Grove               14-01.50   13-05.25    2   
  6 Talyn Smith               FR Webb City           13-03.00   13-04.00    1   
  7 Destiny Fitzpatrick       FR Carthage                       13-01.50  
  8 Grace Wood                FR Carthage                       13-01.00  
 -- Kiana Gilbert             FR Joplin                               ND  
 -- Lydia White               FR Hillcrest                            ND  
 -- Bella Scutti              FR T.J.I.                               ND  
 -- Ruchi Patel               FR T.J.I.                               ND  
 -- Layla Mokhtar             FR T.J.I.                               ND  
 -- Serenity Adams            SO East Newton         13-06.00         ND  
 -- Veronica Culbertson       FR Joplin              12-07.00         ND  
 -- Thalia Mercado-Deckard    SO Hillcrest           15-04.00         ND  
 -- Kiley Smith               JR Joplin              11-04.50         ND  
 -- Autumn Barroeta           SO Webb City           10-00.00         ND  
 -- Kyndall Davidson          FR Neosho              11-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethany Williams          FR Mt. Vernon                     29-07.00    2   
  2 Kylie Harris              FR Carthage                       27-02.00  
  3 Hannah Woodburn           FR Hillcrest           19-09.50   22-03.50  
  4 Ariana Bergen             SO East Newton         21-00.50   21-01.50  
  5 Geralyn Russell           JR Seneca              19-11.00   20-04.50  
  6 Keyonna Moore             SR Carthage                       19-09.50  
  7 Chloe Spencer             FR Seneca              20-06.00   19-08.00  
  8 Emilea Branham            SR East Newton         18-10.00   17-01.50  
  9 Heleena Story             FR Carthage            18-07.50   15-02.00  
 10 Sophia Yount              FR Hillcrest                      12-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Katelynn Wheeler          JR Neosho              27-01.50   29-02.00  
  2 Zoe Henry                 JR Joplin              27-06.50   26-07.00  
  3 Meredith Reed             FR Joplin              26-04.00   26-06.50  
  4 Macie Bearpaw             FR Grove               22-01.50   25-08.25  
  5 Alice Morgan              SO Webb City           22-10.50   25-07.00  
  6 Sophia Bezpala            JR Webb City           26-00.25   24-07.50  
  7 Addison Wallace           FR Joplin              24-06.50   24-06.00  
  8 Haley Highfill            FR Webb City           24-04.50   23-01.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Deirjaye Davis            FR Grove               32-08.00   34-03.50   10   
  2 Elizabeth Cash            FR Grove               30-09.00   30-03.00    8   
  3 Jewel Kivett              SO Neosho              29-09.00   30-01.50    6   
  4 Cameron Call              SO Mt. Vernon          30-02.00   29-08.50    4   
  5 Chaney Platner            SO Seneca              29-10.00   29-06.50    1   
  6 Amberlyn Schmidly         FR Monett              29-08.00   27-06.50  
  7 Abigail Patton            FR Monett              29-03.50   27-05.00  
  8 Shalea Shepard            SO Mt. Vernon          29-03.00   27-02.50  
  9 Emily Hance               FR East Newton         29-03.00   26-05.50  
 -- Courtny Woody             SO Webb City           29-11.50         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mekaylee Beard            SO Seneca                103-04      92-11   10   
  2 Chaney Platner            SO Seneca                            88-03    8   
  3 Jewel Kivett              SO Neosho                 82-06      84-06    6   
  4 Karson Culver             FR Webb City              75-00      83-10    4   
  5 Courtny Woody             SO Webb City              66-08      69-08    2   
  6 Autumn Spilman            JR East Newton            59-05      68-03    1   
  7 Haley Highfill            FR Webb City              53-00      60-03  
  8 Emily Hance               FR East Newton            62-00      60-01  
  9 Ariana Bergen             SO East Newton            63-05      56-02  
 10 Sophia Bezpala            JR Webb City                         50-10  
 11 Alicia Kohler             SO Seneca                            42-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kyle Lindsey              JR Hillcrest                         12.4h  
  2 Cayden Burl Garvin        SO Carthage                          12.7h  
  3 Tanner Russow             FR Carthage                          13.9h  
Section  2  
  1 Jamarion Eldridge         FR Webb City              14.24      13.3h  
  2 Josh Maurer               SR Carthage                          13.6h  
  3 Nicholas Cadell Smith     FR Joplin                 14.44      14.7h  
  4 Joshua Peterson           FR Webb City              16.74      16.1h  
Section  3  
  1 Kobe Harrison             FR Joplin                 13.64      12.9h  
  2 Anthony Ratliff           FR Joplin                 13.81      13.5h  
  3 Trace Arnold              FR Grove                  14.04      13.6h  
  4 Ethan Fletcher            SO Neosho                 13.84      14.4h  
  5 Alonso Rueda              JR Monett                 13.74      14.8h  
Section  4  
  1 Nic Lewis                 SO Joplin                 12.83      12.5h  
  2 Josh Carillo              FR Grove                  13.44      13.0h  
  3 Payton Houts              SO Monett                 12.84      13.1h  
  4 Alex Parra-Navarro        SO Monett                 12.94      13.3h  
  4 Jacob Sausen              FR Hillcrest              13.57      13.3h  
  6 Dylan Villeneuve          FR Grove                  13.34      13.4h  
Section  5  
  1 Colin Bartelsmeyer        SO Mt. Vernon             12.44      12.1h    0.50
  2 Rodimiro Reinoso-Garcia   SO Joplin                 12.62      12.3h  
  3 Ethan Young               SO Webb City              12.64      12.4h  
  4 Hunter Box                FR Neosho                 12.74      12.7h  
  5 Luis Perez                JR Webb City              12.54      12.9h  
Section  6  
  1 Marcus Huntley            FR Carthage               12.34      11.9h    3   
  2 Trent Duncan              SO Hillcrest              12.37      12.1h    0.50
  3 Jagen Prescott            FR Mt. Vernon             12.34      12.3h  
  4 Ja'Shawn Ellis            JR Joplin                 12.43      12.5h  
  5 Matt Heatley              SO East Newton            12.34      13.3h  
  5 Cody Branum               FR East Newton            12.34      13.3h  
Section  7  
  1 Lane Wilson               SO T.J.I.                 11.60      11.6h   10   
  2 Terrell Kabala            FR Webb City              12.04      11.6h    8   
  3 Nathanyal Wall            SO East Newton            11.34      11.7h    6   
  4 Trulyn Koehler            FR Carthage               11.74      11.9h    3   
  5 Cayden Heisner            JR Mt. Vernon             12.24      12.2h  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alan Chavez               FR Carthage               22.14      19.30  
  2 Kobe Harrison             FR Joplin                 22.44      19.40  
  3 Malicah Hensley           FR Joplin                 22.10      22.60  
  4 William Reiboldt          FR Neosho                 22.64      23.00  
 -- Austin Mullins-porter     FR Webb City              25.04         NT  
 -- Kabril Burgess            FR Joplin                 24.01         DQ  
Section  2  
  4 Quinton Tharp             FR Joplin                 20.60      18.70    4   
  4 Damien Ochoa              FR Webb City              19.14      19.40  
  5 Lathen Forester           FR Webb City              20.44      19.80  
  6 Elijah Mackey             SO Webb City              19.04      18.90    0.50
  6 Alexander Martini         FR Carthage               20.54      18.90    0.50
  6 Domonic Eaton             FR Joplin                 21.67      20.70  
Section  3  
  1 Levi Lindsay              SO Webb City              18.24      17.60   10   
  2 McKinley Davis            JR Joplin                 18.55      17.60    8   
  3 Dakota Plank              SO Hillcrest              18.64      17.90    6   
  5 Brady Boyer               JR East Newton            18.34      18.80    2   
  5 Michael Tims              SO Grove                  16.74      20.00  
 -- Jase Cornett              SO Seneca                 18.01         NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webb City                                         9:18.44    8:54.7h   10   
     1) Justin Campbell SO              2) Titus Brumit SO                
     3) Brady Kuechler JR               4) Brysen Butler SO               
  2 Carthage                                          9:14.64    9:02.7h    8   
     1) Christian Talamantez SO         2) Marlon Lara SO                 
     3) Anderson Ixcol FR               4) Clayton Whitehead SO           
  3 Neosho                                            9:17.64    9:03.4h    6   
     1) Lakin House SO                  2) Donnie Fox SO                  
     3) Nathaniel Wimpey FR             4) Oliver Bopp SO                 
  4 Grove                                             9:23.44    9:10.5h    4   
     1) Chance Burns JR                 2) Graham Dills FR                
     3) Caleb Haidsaik SO               4) RaShawn Harding SO             
  5 East Newton                                       9:10.24    9:23.9h    2   
     1) Dylan Jackson SO                2) Jacob Bennion FR               
     3) Duke Bennion FR                 4) Matthew Decker JR              
  6 Thomas Jefferson                                 10:31.11    9:36.00    1   
     1) Nathan Eschenbrenner FR         2) Humza Rehman FR                
     3) Chris Underwood SO              4) Adam Turney SO                 
  7 Joplin                                           10:24.20    9:40.4h  
     1) Ian Mulloy JR                   2) Mason Corl SO                  
     3) Hunter Baldwin FR               4) Jaron Christiansen FR          
  8 Mt. Vernon                                        9:35.34    9:50.00  
     1) Nickolas Belanger JR            2) Austin Schaedler SO            
     3) Grant Wilke FR                  4) Tristan Gaddis FR              
 -- Webb City  'B'                                    9:46.44         NT  
     1) Zackary Carey FR                2) Levi Nichols FR                
     3) Zane Moore SO                   4) Fernando Reis JR               
 -- Joplin  'B'                                      10:24.20         NT  
     1) Austin Witzman FR               2)                                
 -- Hillcrest                                        12:24.80         NT  
     1) Christopher Attyberry FR        2) Noah Crampton FR               
     3) Tavery Johnson FR               4) Gabriel Morales FR             
 -- Carthage  'B'                                     9:30.64         NT  
     1) Noah Talamantez FR              2) Josh Maurer SR                 
     3) Anthony Hernandez-Rojas SO      4) Joshua Smith SO                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Elijah Brown              JR Joplin               5-08.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Austin Brewster           FR East Newton          5-08.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Ryan Millett              FR East Newton          5-04.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Taris Jackson             FR Carthage             5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Samson Cochran            SO Hillcrest            5-00.00    5-02.00    1.50
  5 Brenden Weaver            SO Hillcrest            5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Gerald Russell            FR Seneca               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Ethan Stuart              JR Webb City                       5-02.00  
 -- Jacob Sausen              FR Hillcrest                            NH  
 -- Domonic Eaton             FR Joplin                               NH  
 -- Malicah Hensley           FR Joplin                               NH  
 -- Massey Atkeson            JR Mt. Vernon           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brayden Bond              FR Webb City            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kobe Smith                SO East Newton                          NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taris Jackson             FR Carthage            38-10.00   39-10.50   10   
  2 Alexander Martini         FR Carthage                       38-07.50    8   
  3 Connor McGehee            SO Neosho              38-04.00   38-01.00    6   
  4 Cameron O'Brey            SO Hillcrest                      38-00.50    4   
  5 Max Mitchell              SO Joplin              37-03.00   38-00.00    2   
  6 Gavin Surber              FR Webb City           36-05.25   36-10.50    1   
  7 Laterrian Jarman          SO Hillcrest           37-10.00   36-10.25  
  8 Shelton Washington        FR Neosho              36-06.00   36-03.00  
  9 Brayden Bond              FR Webb City                      35-10.75  
 10 Keniston Peck             SR Webb City                      35-05.50  
 11 Nic Lewis                 SO Joplin              34-01.50   34-09.50  
 12 Anthony Ratliff           FR Joplin                         34-07.00  
 13 Aidan Potter-Chaligoj     SO Joplin              31-09.25   32-05.00  
 14 Ryan Dockins              JR East Newton         30-09.00   31-04.00  
 15 Jamarion Eldridge         FR Webb City                      30-02.00  
 16 Humza Rehman              FR T.J.I.                         27-03.00  
 17 Joshua Peterson           FR Webb City           27-00.50   27-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Majors            FR Monett                            98-06  
  2 Kipp Box                  SO Neosho                            84-10  
  3 Brener Ocana              FR Carthage               69-07      76-00  
  4 Skyleer Commons           FR Seneca                 68-02      71-10  
  5 Chris Thornburg           FR Joplin                            71-01  
  6 Elijah Housh              FR Carthage               60-07      68-11  
  7 Austin Parry              FR Hillcrest                         68-08  
  8 Darian Steele             JR Joplin                            66-10  
  9 Wess Moore                JR Carthage               59-03      63-08  
 10 Andrew Hutchison          SR Hillcrest                         58-11  
 11 Jacob Nunn                SO Seneca                            47-03  
Flight  2  
  1 Grant Fowler              JR Webb City              76-04     102-08    4   
  2 Carson Dake               JR Mt. Vernon             80-00     100-09    1   
  3 Adam Card                 SO Monett                 79-09      84-05  
  4 Kaden Holt                SR East Newton            83-01      81-02  
  5 Noah Hardesty             SO Mt. Vernon             81-05      80-00  
  6 Johnathan Lancaster       SO Carthage               83-05      79-02  
  7 Jeremy Braun              SO Mt. Vernon             74-00      78-05  
  8 Hunter McCleary           FR Joplin                 71-06      75-01  
  9 Adam Simpson              FR Webb City              75-08      71-00  
 10 Joshua Bahl               SO Monett                 69-09      66-03  
 11 Connor Sweet              SO East Newton            69-08      63-05  
Flight  3  
  1 Oscar Campa               FR Carthage              116-02     114-08   10   
  2 Davin Thullesen           FR Joplin                 99-10     103-02    8   
  3 Trevor Batson             FR Webb City             109-03     102-10    6   
  4 Isaac Johnston            JR Neosho                 90-00     101-09    2   
  5 James Corbin Henry        FR Joplin                 98-04      95-01  
  6 Brok Logan                SO Neosho                 93-05      91-08  
  7 Dallin Crockett           SO Webb City             103-03      90-00  
  7 Quinci Attyberry          SO Hillcrest              89-10      90-00  
  9 Andrew Raney              SO Carthage               98-05      88-03  
 10 Dylan McFarland           JR Joplin                 84-10      88-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jake Guarneri             SR Joplin                           121-00   10   
  2 Toukheng Xiong            FR East Newton            76-09     107-06  
  3 Carson Dake               JR Mt. Vernon             91-00      97-04  
  4 Brayden Bond              FR Webb City                         91-10  
  5 Jacob Miller              SO Carthage               92-06      91-04  
  6 Colton Hicks              SO Mt. Vernon             82-00      89-07  
  7 Joshua Bahl               SO Monett                 85-00      88-10  
  8 Connor Sweet              SO East Newton            92-01      88-02  
  9 Jaden Holder              SO Hillcrest                         84-06  
 10 Quinci Attyberry          SO Hillcrest                         82-01  
 11 Skyleer Commons           FR Seneca                            76-04  
 12 Bobby Owens               JR Joplin                 60-09      62-09  
Flight  2  
  2 Caleb Archer              JR Carthage              105-01     120-02    8   
  4 Nic Lewis                 SO Joplin                122-05     119-01    4   
  5 Cole Hargis               JR Webb City             100-00     118-07    2   
  6 Grant Fowler              JR Webb City             101-01     117-11    1   
  7 Johnathan Lancaster       SO Carthage              103-08     113-00  
  7 Oscar Campa               FR Carthage              101-03     110-00  
  8 Brandon Majors            FR Monett                103-10     111-06  
  8 Gavin Surber              FR Webb City             111-11     107-05  
  9 Brenyn Surber             JR Webb City             110-02     106-10  
 10 Dallin Crockett           SO Webb City              93-07     106-08  
 11 Marcelo Villa             FR Monett                105-06      99-04  
 12 Darian Steele             JR Joplin                 98-02      95-03  
Flight  3  
  1 Brok Logan                SO Neosho                           119-02    6