Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2017 07:15 PM
                    St. Dominic Crusader Invite - 4/7/2017                     
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 O'Fallon, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Casie             SR F.H.N.                 12.84      13.26   3  10   
  2 Housewright, Emma         SR Warrenton              13.59      13.29   3   8   
  3 Esker, Cassandra          JR St. Dominic            13.24      13.53   3   6   
  4 Campbell, Kia             JR Wright City            13.64      13.78   2   5   
  5 Heitmann, Nicole          SR Orchard Farm           13.84      13.96   2   4   
  6 Saavedra, Isabel          FR Warrenton              14.60      14.07   2   3   
  7 Sharp, Daja               JR F.H.N.                 13.24      14.16   3   2   
  8 Hansen, Sarah             SR St. Dominic            14.14      14.19   2   1   
  9 Woods, Keana              SO J.F.K.                 13.54      14.22   3 
 10 Paden, Jada               FR Christian              14.64      14.23   2 
 11 Stern, Jordin             JR St. Charles            15.05      14.74   1 
 12 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City            14.91      14.76   2 
 13 Shoup, Emma               JR St. Charles                       14.93   1 
 14 Dosland, Sharon           SR Duchesne               16.04      15.74   1 
 15 Taryn, Gough              SO Duchesne                          15.91   1 
 16 Rehmer, Jordan            SR J.F.K.                 17.24      17.11   1 
 
Girls 200m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Housewright, Emma         SR Warrenton              28.84      28.16   3  10   
  2 Beaudoin, Alyssa          SR Christian              29.04      28.20   3   8   
  3 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           29.94      28.65   2   6   
  4 Hunter, Emajahnai         SO Wright City            29.77      29.19   2   5   
  5 Harris, Mariah            SR St. Charles                       29.47   1   4   
  6 Woods, Keana              SO J.F.K.                 27.74      29.63   3   3   
  7 Helmick, Emily            JR F.H.N.                 28.94      29.92   3   2   
  8 Ransom, Macey             FR Warrenton              30.74      31.23   2   1   
  9 White, Anh(Allie)         SO St. Charles            32.45      31.33   2 
 10 Enloe, Teresa             JR St. Dominic                       31.58   1 
 11 Henderson, Te'ella        SR Duchesne               35.24      32.04   2 
 12 Keinrath, Lydia           JR St. Dominic            32.74      32.12   2 
 13 Vogel, Emma               SR J.F.K.                 34.94      32.30   2 
 14 Martinez, Itzel Almarez   FR Wright City                       32.64   1 
 15 Delano, Camilla           FR Duchesne               38.04      35.33   2 
 16 Knox, Kiara               JR Winfield                          36.73   1 
 
Girls 400m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keturah            SR Christian            1:05.94    1:03.58   2  10   
  2 Beaudoin, Alyssa          SR Christian            1:07.04    1:05.33   2   8   
  3 Smith, Brooke             FR Warrenton            1:07.17    1:06.32   2   6   
  4 Enloe, Teresa             JR St. Dominic          1:07.24    1:06.97   2   5   
  5 Poole, Andrea             SR Warrenton            1:06.24    1:08.46   2   4   
  6 Janowski, Amy             SR Wright City          1:08.44    1:08.91   1   3   
  7 Helmick, Emily            JR F.H.N.               1:08.24    1:09.38   2   2   
  8 Kitchen, Logan            SO Orchard Farm         1:09.24    1:09.47   1   1   
  9 Stern, Jordin             JR St. Charles          1:09.85    1:12.70   1 
 10 Heitmann, Marina          SR Orchard Farm         1:08.24    1:12.93   2 
 11 Lyles, Taylor             SR St. Charles                     1:17.02   1 
 12 Buehrig, Emily            FR J.F.K.                          1:23.47   1 
 
Girls 800m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Mackenzie           SO F.H.N.               2:29.76    2:30.91   10   
       1:15.576 (1:15.576)        2:30.910 (1:15.334)
  2 Tomschin, Erin            SR Wright City          2:40.05    2:33.83    8   
       1:15.801 (1:15.801)        2:33.822 (1:18.021)
  3 Lowe, Tiana               SO F.H.N.               2:31.62    2:36.64    6   
       1:17.926 (1:17.926)        2:36.633 (1:18.707)
  4 Sparks, Hope              JR Christian            2:38.04    2:39.41    5   
       1:17.801 (1:17.801)        2:39.407 (1:21.607)
  5 Johnston, Anna            FR St. Charles          2:39.90    2:45.12    4   
       1:20.795 (1:20.795)        2:45.111 (1:24.317)
  6 Sisomphane, Natalia       FR St. Charles                     2:45.57    3   
       1:21.094 (1:21.094)        2:45.566 (1:24.473)
  7 Hale, Maryanna            SO Wright City          2:54.19    2:47.21    2   
       1:19.473 (1:19.473)        2:47.203 (1:27.731)
  8 Broker, Susan             JR Warrenton            2:57.24    2:48.66    1   
       1:22.619 (1:22.619)        2:48.655 (1:26.036)
  9 Saldana, Anahi            FR Warrenton            2:56.94    2:58.44  
       1:28.172 (1:28.172)        2:58.436 (1:30.264)
 10 Siemen, Emma              SR St. Dominic          3:11.24    3:02.48  
       1:29.050 (1:29.050)        3:02.477 (1:33.428)
 11 Mraz, Kaelyn              SO Orchard Farm         3:15.24    3:13.36  
       1:27.098 (1:27.098)        3:13.358 (1:46.261)
 12 Menzel, Taylor            SO Orchard Farm         3:02.24    3:21.23  
       1:37.525 (1:37.525)        3:21.226 (1:43.701)
 13 Weeks, Lily               JR J.F.K.               4:00.24    4:04.91  
       1:51.114 (1:51.114)        4:04.906 (2:13.793)
 
Girls 1600m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huss, Claire              SO F.H.N.               5:53.06    5:50.35   10   
       1:24.382 (1:24.382)        2:54.991 (1:30.610)        4:25.900 (1:30.909)
       5:50.345 (1:24.446)
  2 Hillman, Maggie           JR F.H.N.               5:58.24    5:56.28    8   
       1:24.088 (1:24.088)        2:54.775 (1:30.687)        4:26.774 (1:31.999)
       5:56.277 (1:29.504)
  3 Sparks, Hope              JR Christian            5:59.71    5:57.61    6   
       1:25.997 (1:25.997)        2:57.641 (1:31.645)        4:31.766 (1:34.125)
       5:57.602 (1:25.836)
  4 Poole, Andrea             SR Warrenton            6:07.91    6:03.67    5   
       1:26.573 (1:26.573)        2:59.438 (1:32.866)        4:34.330 (1:34.892)
       6:03.669 (1:29.340)
  5 Corwin, Emma              SO Christian            6:03.97    6:13.73    4   
       1:26.389 (1:26.389)        2:59.257 (1:32.868)        4:37.547 (1:38.290)
       6:13.727 (1:36.181)
  6 Dennison, Renee           JR St. Charles                     6:27.97    3   
       1:33.191 (1:33.191)        3:14.334 (1:41.144)        4:55.978 (1:41.644)
       6:27.967 (1:31.990)
  7 Lyles, Taylor             SR St. Charles          6:33.25    6:31.52    2   
       1:30.391 (1:30.391)        3:10.975 (1:40.584)        4:55.043 (1:44.069)
       6:31.520 (1:36.477)
  8 Henke, Emma               FR St. Dominic          6:47.24    6:43.25    1   
       1:37.992 (1:37.992)        3:20.442 (1:42.451)        5:05.656 (1:45.214)
       6:43.247 (1:37.592)
  9 Saldana, Anahi            FR Warrenton            6:49.69    6:43.32  
       1:37.646 (1:37.646)        3:20.133 (1:42.488)        5:05.317 (1:45.185)
       6:43.318 (1:38.001)
 10 Menzel, Taylor            SO Orchard Farm         7:02.49    6:48.50  
       1:36.478 (1:36.478)        3:22.546 (1:46.069)        5:08.765 (1:46.219)
       6:48.497 (1:39.732)
 11 Weeks, Grace              JR J.F.K.               6:58.24    7:10.75  
       1:41.808 (1:41.808)        3:32.539 (1:50.732)        5:25.959 (1:53.421)
       7:10.750 (1:44.791)
 12 Cook, Ashley              SR St. Dominic          6:51.24    7:23.63  
       1:38.838 (1:38.838)        3:29.803 (1:50.966)        5:26.452 (1:56.649)
       7:23.629 (1:57.177)
 
Girls 3200m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jada           SO St. Charles         13:17.81   13:00.76   10   
       1:29.278 (1:29.278)        3:07.021 (1:37.743)        4:43.757 (1:36.736)
       6:25.079 (1:41.323)        8:07.325 (1:42.247)        9:49.274 (1:41.949)
      11:31.054 (1:41.780)       13:00.753 (1:29.700)
  2 DeGraw, Hannah            SO F.H.N.              13:15.69   13:29.18    8   
       1:29.090 (1:29.090)        3:07.804 (1:38.714)        4:44.872 (1:37.069)
       6:26.928 (1:42.056)        8:12.242 (1:45.314)        9:59.759 (1:47.518)
      11:46.969 (1:47.211)       13:29.178 (1:42.209)
  3 Dennison, Renee           JR St. Charles         13:55.11   14:09.20    6   
       1:41.048 (1:41.048)        3:27.172 (1:46.125)        5:11.830 (1:44.658)
       7:01.474 (1:49.644)        8:50.222 (1:48.749)       10:41.410 (1:51.188)
      12:31.520 (1:50.110)       14:09.199 (1:37.680)
  4 Haley, Lauren             SO Christian                      14:30.77    5   
       1:40.500 (1:40.500)        3:26.879 (1:46.379)        5:13.279 (1:46.401)
       7:08.726 (1:55.447)        9:06.066 (1:57.341)       11:02.280 (1:56.215)
      12:56.038 (1:53.758)       14:30.765 (1:34.728)
  5 Skaggs, Karissa           SR F.H.N.                         14:35.52    4   
       1:34.363 (1:34.363)        3:20.560 (1:46.198)        5:10.114 (1:49.555)
       7:02.379 (1:52.265)        8:57.185 (1:54.807)       10:53.503 (1:56.319)
      12:49.823 (1:56.320)       14:35.518 (1:45.695)
  6 Henke, Emma               FR St. Dominic                    15:01.44    3   
       1:41.641 (1:41.641)        3:28.779 (1:47.138)        5:22.375 (1:53.597)
       7:18.356 (1:55.981)        9:14.439 (1:56.084)       11:13.028 (1:58.589)
      13:09.697 (1:56.669)       15:01.432 (1:51.736)
  7 Hoelscher, Hannah         FR Warrenton           16:55.24   16:12.06    2   
       1:44.293 (1:44.293)        3:40.800 (1:56.508)        5:43.332 (2:02.532)
       7:46.540 (2:03.208)        9:55.612 (2:09.072)       12:05.495 (2:09.884)
      14:17.941 (2:12.446)       16:12.058 (1:54.118)
 
Girls 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield               16.99      16.72   2  10   
  2 Tonioli, Allison          SO Warrenton              17.30      17.09   2   8   
  3 Brooks, Kathryn           SO F.H.N.                 17.33      17.52   2   6   
  4 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.                 18.44      17.56   2   5   
  5 Gieseke, Gillian          JR Orchard Farm           18.44      17.72   2   4   
  6 Haley, Hannah             JR Christian              18.34      18.35   2   3   
  7 Richardson, Courtney      SR Warrenton              17.30      18.48   2   2   
  8 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian              18.84      18.68   1   1   
  9 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           19.04      18.82   1 
 10 Noltkamper, Nina          JR Wright City            20.63      19.12   1 
 11 Bradley, Sophia           JR St. Dominic            20.44      20.04   1 
 12 Boyd, Ashlynn             SO St. Charles            20.82      21.35   1 
 13 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles            18.60      23.30   1 
 14 Wray, Mercedes            FR Wright City            18.54      24.95   2 
 
Girls 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kathryn           SO F.H.N.                 51.89      50.22   3  10   
  2 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.                 52.05      50.37   3   8   
  3 Richardson, Courtney      SR Warrenton              52.05      51.09   3   6   
  4 Tonioli, Allison          SO Warrenton              53.64      51.16   3   5   
  5 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield               51.30      51.32   3   4   
  6 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles            54.91      54.02   3   3   
  7 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           58.04      54.21   2   2   
  8 Mines, Alison             SR J.F.K.                 58.04      54.75   2   1   
  9 Johnston, Leighanna       SR Orchard Farm           57.04      54.84   2 
 10 Haley, Hannah             JR Christian              57.71      55.02   2 
 11 Kassebaum, Elise          SR Christian              56.33      56.81   2 
 12 Kinsler, Madysen          JR Elsberry               57.15      57.87   2 
 13 Sargent, Lilly            SO Wright City            58.40      57.91   2 
 14 Pickard, Sydney           JR Elsberry             1:01.65      59.17   1 
 15 Bradley, Sophia           JR St. Dominic          1:02.15    1:01.59   1 
 16 Barteau, Nicole           SR St. Charles                     1:03.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell North  'A'                           53.55      53.63   2  10   
     1) Pierce, Casie SR                2) Ward, Kira SO                  
     3) Sharp, Daja JR                  4) Brooks, Kathryn SO             
  2 Warrenton  'A'                                      54.09      54.20   2   8   
     1) Saavedra, Isabel FR             2) Ransom, Macey FR               
     3) Jansen, Jennifer SR             4) Housewright, Emma SR           
  3 Wright City  'A'                                    53.90      54.57   2   6   
     1) Campbell, Kia JR                2) Campbell, Melina SO            
     3) Dyer, Danielle JR               4) Lee, McKinzie FR               
  4 Christian  'A'                                      58.74      54.87   2   5   
     1) Dooley, Magdalene SO            2) Herrin, Addie FR               
     3) Paden, Jada FR                  4) Haley, Hannah JR               
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                   55.34      55.04   2   4   
     1) Heitmann, Nicole SR             2) Boyer, Bailley SO              
     3) Leake, Skylyr SO                4) Eufinger, Alexandra JR         
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                    57.54      57.91   2   3   
     1) Harris, Mariah SR               2) Shoup, Emma JR                 
     3) White, Anh(Allie) SO            4) Oellermann, Madison SO         
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                59.24      58.46   1   2   
     1) Buehrig, Emily FR               2) Mines, Alison SR               
     3) Vogel, Emma SR                  4) Woods, Keana SO                
  8 Duchesne  'A'                                                1:01.69   1   1   
     1) Dosland, Sharon SR              2) Taryn, Gough SO                
     3) Henderson, Te'ella SR           4) Delano, Camilla FR             
 
Girls 4x200m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright City  'A'                                  1:56.08    1:52.66   10   
     1) Campbell, Kia JR                2) Campbell, Melina SO            
     3) Dyer, Danielle JR               4) Hunter, Emajahnai SO           
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                         1:57.36    1:53.95    8   
     1) Sharp, Daja JR                  2) Wright, Breanna SR             
     3) Pierce, Casie SR                4) Ward, Kira SO                  
  3 Christian  'A'                                    1:56.64    1:54.60    6   
     1) Beaudoin, Alyssa SR             2) Herrin, Addie FR               
     3) Haley, Hannah JR                4) Jones, Keturah SR              
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                    1:52.94    1:55.68    5   
     1) Richardson, Courtney SR         2) Ransom, Macey FR               
     3) Frederick, Alexandra FR         4) Housewright, Emma SR           
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 1:57.84    1:58.00    4   
     1) Jackson, Anaiyah FR             2) Kitchen, Logan SO              
     3) Ledbetter, Katherine SO         4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
  6 St. Dominic  'A'                                  1:59.24    2:02.43    3   
     1) Enloe, Teresa JR                2) Hansen, Sarah SR               
     3) Siemen, Emma SR                 4) Esker, Cassandra JR            
  7 St. Charles  'A'                                  2:02.94    2:04.02    2   
     1) Harris, Mariah SR               2) Oellermann, Madison SO         
     3) Barteau, Nicole SR              4) White, Anh(Allie) SO           
 
Girls 4x400m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian  'A'                                    4:28.97    4:20.74   10   
     1) Beaudoin, Alyssa SR             2) Jones, Keturah SR              
     3) Herrin, Addie FR                4) King, Abigail JR               
       2:15.314 (2:15.314)        3:17.968 (1:02.654)        4:20.731 (1:02.763)
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                         4:30.46    4:23.54    8   
     1) Pugh, Mackenzie SO              2) Lowe, Tiana SO                 
     3) Stevens, Corinne SO             4) Ward, Kira SO                  
       2:11.437 (2:11.437)        3:18.232 (1:06.796)        4:23.540 (1:05.308)
  3 Wright City  'A'                                  4:43.83    4:32.45    6   
     1) Janowski, Amy SR                2) Sargent, Lilly SO              
     3) Tomschin, Erin SR               4) Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily FR     
       2:18.267 (2:18.267)        3:28.605 (1:10.338)        4:32.447 (1:03.843)
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                    4:24.24    4:32.58    5   
     1) Cox, Rylie JR                   2) Frederick, Alexandra FR        
     3) McRoberts, Sabrina JR           4) Smith, Brooke FR               
       2:17.695 (2:17.695)        3:25.719 (1:08.024)        4:32.573 (1:06.855)
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 4:37.14    4:37.26    4   
     1) Heitmann, Marina SR             2) Heitmann, Nicole SR            
     3) Kitchen, Logan SO               4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
       2:22.820 (2:22.820)        3:33.530 (1:10.711)        4:37.251 (1:03.721)
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                  4:33.96    4:49.51    3   
     1) Johnston, Anna FR               2) Stern, Jordin JR               
     3) Lyles, Taylor SR                4) Sisomphane, Natalia FR         
       2:19.222 (2:19.222)        3:30.815 (1:11.594)        4:49.502 (1:18.687)
  7 Elsberry  'A'                                     4:58.76    4:56.57    2   
     1) Gladney, Eva SO                 2) Kinsler, Madysen JR            
     3) Lovelace, Kara SO               4) Zimmermann, Faith JR           
       2:26.287 (2:26.287)        3:41.549 (1:15.262)        4:56.570 (1:15.021)
  8 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              5:50.34    6:04.85    1   
     1) Buehrig, Emily FR               2) Lindloff, Jessica SO           
     3) Rehmer, Jordan SR               4) Weeks, Lily JR                 
       2:44.278 (2:44.278)        4:13.108 (1:28.830)        6:04.841 (1:51.733)
 
Girls 4x800m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell North  'A'                        10:21.27   10:24.06   10   
     1) Huss, Claire SO                 2) Lowe, Tiana SO                 
     3) Pugh, Mackenzie SO              4) Santel, Josie FR               
       2:30.482 (2:30.482)        5:06.678 (2:36.197)        7:46.844 (2:40.166)
      10:24.058 (2:37.214)
  2 Christian  'A'                                   11:00.24   10:40.74    8   
     1) Sparks, Hope JR                 2) Corwin, Emma SO                
     3) Haley, Lauren SO                4) Jones, Keturah SR              
       2:37.973 (2:37.973)        5:23.971 (2:45.999)        8:11.522 (2:47.552)
      10:40.734 (2:29.212)
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                 11:09.28   11:03.51    6   
     1) Johnston, Anna FR               2) Lyles, Taylor SR               
     3) O'Donnell, Jada SO              4) Sisomphane, Natalia FR         
       2:40.238 (2:40.238)        5:23.721 (2:43.483)        8:19.620 (2:55.899)
      11:03.509 (2:43.890)
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                              11:28.26    5   
     1) Poole, Andrea SR                2) Broker, Susan JR               
     3) Hoelscher, Hannah FR            4) Saldana, Anahi FR              
       2:40.918 (2:40.918)        5:34.887 (2:53.969)        8:28.378 (2:53.492)
      11:28.254 (2:59.876)
  5 Wright City  'A'                                 11:35.59   11:33.10    4   
     1) Hale, Maryanna SO               2) Pezold, Zoe JR                 
     3) Schulte, Ashley JR              4) Sargent, Lilly SO              
       2:44.666 (2:44.666)        5:51.697 (3:07.031)        8:53.051 (3:01.354)
      11:33.095 (2:40.045)
  6 Orchard Farm  'A'                                11:46.24   11:53.71    3   
     1) Kitchen, Logan SO               2) Heitmann, Marina SR            
     3) Muensterman, Emily SO           4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
       2:56.679 (2:56.679)        5:55.893 (2:59.215)        9:09.208 (3:13.315)
      11:53.710 (2:44.503)
  7 St. Dominic  'A'                                            11:58.27    2   
     1) Siemen, Emma SR                 2) Cook, Ashley SR                
     3) Henke, Emma FR                  4) Fleming, Caitlin JR            
       2:50.233 (2:50.233)        5:57.141 (3:06.908)        9:04.118 (3:06.977)
      11:58.267 (2:54.149)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sulzner, Gianna           SR F.H.N.               4-11.00    4-06.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Frederick, Alexandra      FR Warrenton            4-06.00   J4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McRoberts, Sabrina        JR Warrenton            4-10.00    4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Corinne          SO F.H.N.                         J4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vogel, Emma               SR J.F.K.               4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Peters, Jordan            SO St. Charles          4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Sitz, Kelly               JR St. Dominic          4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tomschin, Erin            SR Wright City                     4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Swearingen, Veronica      SR Duchesne             4-02.00    4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10 Oellermann, Madison       SO St. Charles          4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily   FR Wright City          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelmacki, Kara           SO Orchard Farm         9-00.00   10-09.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-09 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Clutter, Kaitlyn          FR St. Charles          9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR St. Charles          8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zimmermann, Faith         JR Elsberry             7-00.00    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janowski, Amy             SR Wright City          7-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Archer, Natalie           SO F.H.N.               8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Coffman, Nicole           SR Orchard Farm         8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dickey, Jacklyn           JR Warrenton            7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McRoberts, Sabrina        JR Warrenton                       7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Watson, Angela            SR Winfield             7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Pryor, Amber              JR F.H.N.               6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ray, Megan                SR St. Dominic          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hartwig, Audrey           FR Wright City                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Marissa             JR F.H.N.              14-00.50   15-08.50   10   
      FOUL  15-07  15-03  15-08.50      
  2 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian           14-02.00   14-07.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-07.50      
  3 Leake, Skylyr             SO Orchard Farm        14-05.00   14-06.00    6   
      13-11.75  14-04  14-06  FOUL      
  4 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield            14-07.00  J14-06.00    5   
      14-06  14-02.50  13-01  FOUL      
  5 Mines, Alison             SR J.F.K.              13-08.00  J14-06.00    4   
      FOUL  14-06  13-00.50  14-02.50      
  6 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles         15-02.50   14-05.50    3   
      14-05.50  14-02  14-01  FOUL      
  7 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.              13-03.50   13-11.00    2   
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City         13-10.50   13-10.00    1   
      13-02  13-08.50  13-10  12-07.50      
  9 Saavedra, Isabel          FR Warrenton           13-00.00   13-07.00  
      12-10.50  13-02.50  13-07  13-04.75      
 10 Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily   FR Wright City         14-03.25   13-03.00  
      13-02.25  13-03  11-00  12-08      
 11 Glenville, Alyssa         SO Christian           13-11.00   13-00.50  
      12-06.50  12-04.25  13-00.50  FOUL      
 12 Ransom, Macey             FR Warrenton           13-08.00   12-10.50  
      FOUL  12-10.50  12-10  12-09      
 13 Gladney, Eva              SO Elsberry            12-08.75   12-09.00  
      12-03  12-02  11-09  12-09       
 14 Sitz, Kelly               JR St. Dominic         11-10.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-00  11-10.50  12-07      
 15 Preuss, Jennifer          SR St. Dominic         12-06.00   12-01.00  
      11-10.50  12-01  11-09.50  FOUL      
 16 Shoup, Emma               JR St. Charles                    11-06.00  
      FOUL  11-00.50  11-06  10-09      
 -- Eufinger, Alexandra       JR Orchard Farm        15-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Marissa             JR F.H.N.              29-11.00   32-08.00   10   
      32-08  31-09.50  32-02.50  30-04.25      
  2 Heitmann, Nicole          SR Orchard Farm        30-05.00   32-05.00    8   
      31-07  31-02  31-04.50  32-05      
  3 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles         32-02.50   32-01.00    6   
      30-00.50  31-05  31-10  32-01      
  4 Frederick, Alexandra      FR Warrenton           30-02.75   31-06.25    5   
      29-09  30-04.50  31-06.25  31-01.50      
  5 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian           31-04.00   30-07.00    4   
      28-11  28-09.75  29-09.50  30-07      
  6 Barteau, Nicole           SR St. Charles         28-04.50   30-05.00    3   
      28-05  28-09.50  29-09.50  30-05       
  7 Jansen, Jennifer          SR Warrenton           29-04.50   30-02.00    2   
      30-02  29-01  FOUL  27-07.75      
  8 Leake, Skylyr             SO Orchard Farm        30-04.00   29-10.50    1   
      29-06  FOUL  FOUL  29-10.50      
  9 Pickard, Sydney           JR Elsberry            29-06.00  J29-10.50  
      26-10.50  28-01  28-07  29-10.50      
 10 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City         27-01.00   27-04.00  
      26-07  25-10  26-06.25  27-04      
 11 Tanksley, Madison         FR F.H.N.                         25-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-09.75  24-00.50       
 12 Glenville, Alyssa         SO Christian                      25-02.25  
      FOUL  25-02.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           SR St. Charles         39-02.50   40-02.50   10   
      40-02.50  38-01  FOUL  39-06.75       
  2 Nelson, Kayla             JR Warrenton           36-08.00   36-00.00    8   
      35-05  FOUL  36-00  35-11.50      
  3 Kruse, Katy               SR St. Dominic         28-07.50   31-05.00    6   
      29-05  30-05.75  29-06.50  31-05      
  4 Gudermuth, Kailyn         JR Wright City         30-04.50   30-04.00    5   
      29-05.50  30-04  25-01  28-04.75      
  5 Miller, Rachael           SR J.F.K.              30-06.00   29-04.00    4   
      28-04  28-05  29-04  28-08      
  6 Jansen, Jennifer          SR Warrenton           28-09.50   29-02.75    3   
      27-03.25  25-09  27-05  29-02.75      
  7 Jackson, Emily            SR J.F.K.              28-01.50   27-03.00    2   
      25-06.75  26-08  27-03  27-02.50      
  8 Thomas, Ciera             SR Orchard Farm        26-00.00   26-04.25    1   
      23-06  25-09.50  25-10.50  26-04.25      
  9 Jones, Genesis            SO F.H.N.                         26-02.50  
      25-11  26-02.50  25-03.75  24-09.25      
 10 Aromando, Maisen          JR Lutheran            25-01.25   26-01.25  
      23-07.50  26-01.25  24-05  24-09.50       
 11 Payne, Rachel             SO St. Charles         27-01.00   25-10.75  
      24-04  25-00.50  25-10.75  25-07.25      
 12 Ray, Megan                SR St. Dominic         25-05.25  J25-10.75  
      25-10.75  24-04.50  22-11  24-03.50      
 13 Kleeschulte, Sara         SO Orchard Farm        24-10.00   25-08.25  
      23-05.75  23-06.50  24-05.75  25-08.25      
 14 Kane, Keeley              SR Christian           23-09.50   22-03.00  
      21-10.75  22-03  22-03  21-08.75      
 15 Kendal, Kyleigh           FR Wright City                    21-05.50  
      20-07.75  21-05.50  19-05.50  20-04      
 16 Malterer, Anna            FR Lutheran                       19-09.25  
      18-07.50  19-09.25  18-00  18-00      
 17 McGlasson, Reese          FR Winfield            19-10.25   19-08.25  
      19-08.25  18-11.25  18-04.50  18-00.50      
 18 Raasch, Deana             FR Winfield                       17-07.50  
      17-02.50  16-09.50  17-07.50  16-03.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           SR St. Charles            93-08      99-11   10   
      99-11  99-02  95-04  FOUL       
  2 Miller, Rachael           SR J.F.K.                 91-06      91-01    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  91-01  89-02      
  3 Nelson, Kayla             JR Warrenton              86-04      90-06    6   
      80-01  78-04  90-06  87-04      
  4 Wielms, Breanna           SO Warrenton              80-03      80-05    5   
      FOUL  71-01  80-05  78-11      
  5 Gudermuth, Kailyn         JR Wright City            84-11      80-01    4   
      69-09  80-01  72-05  FOUL      
  6 Jones, Genesis            SO F.H.N.                            79-07    3   
      72-11  FOUL     79-07      
  7 Hopkins, Jamie            SO Orchard Farm           86-08      74-03    2   
      74-03  71-10  61-11  63-02      
  8 Woehrle, Jeanette         FR Wright City            74-03      73-04    1   
      73-04  65-01  FOUL  62-07      
  9 Payne, Rachel             SO St. Charles            77-05      72-06  
      72-06  65-08  FOUL  66-01      
 10 Jackson, Emily            SR J.F.K.                 74-10      69-10  
      66-06  69-10  FOUL  62-11      
 11 Aromando, Maisen          JR Lutheran                          67-03  
      65-02  67-03  65-03  62-07      
 12 Kane, Keeley              SR Christian              52-06      65-04  
      65-04  58-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Burgess, Emma             SO Orchard Farm           74-01      65-01  
      56-10  59-03  60-06  65-01      
 14 Preuss, Jennifer          SR St. Dominic            63-06      62-06  
      FOUL  62-06  55-06  59-01       
 15 McGlasson, Reese          FR Winfield               60-04      61-01  
      56-01  61-01  48-01  44-05      
 16 Kruse, Katy               SR St. Dominic            59-00      56-11  
      56-11  55-05  44-05  FOUL      
 17 Napolitano, Vallen        FR Lutheran                          56-00  
      53-05  52-01  56-00  38-09      
 18 Delano, Camilla           FR Duchesne               39-09      40-05  
      40-05  33-08  FOUL  34-05      
 19 Raasch, Deana             FR Winfield               35-08      37-05  
      37-05  35-03  FOUL  36-10      
 
Boys 100m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronald             SR Warrenton              11.94      11.79   2  10   
  2 Mahaney, Jayden           SO Wright City            11.74      11.81   2   8   
  3 Huskey, Blake             SR Christian              11.74      11.83   2   6   
  4 Larson, Jacob             SR St. Dominic            11.94      11.98   2   5   
  5 Dowd, Logan               FR Warrenton              11.96      12.04   2   4   
  6 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            12.04      12.11   2   3   
  7 Cooper, Tylek             SR Elsberry               12.64      12.35   2   2   
  8 Moody, Lane               FR Winfield               12.66      12.37   1   1   
  9 Drury, Jared              JR Christian              12.54      12.47   2 
 10 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm           12.91      12.68   1 
 11 Hunter, Taylor            FR Winfield               12.95      12.69   1 
 12 Johnson, Lazavier         FR Orchard Farm           12.84      12.77   1 
 13 Adams, Brandon            SR Wright City            13.04      12.90   1 
 14 Killeen, William          SO Duchesne                          14.05   1 
 15 Abels, Michael            FR J.F.K.                 14.54      14.27   1 
 16 Lindloff, Andrew          SO J.F.K.                 14.44      14.87   1 
 
Boys 200m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huskey, Blake             SR Christian              24.44      23.68   3  10   
  2 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry               24.10      24.04   3   8   
  3 Jones, Ronald             SR Warrenton              24.44      24.15   3   6   
  4 King, Avery               SO Orchard Farm           25.94      24.27   2   5   
  5 Chandler, Dylan           JR Warrenton              24.82      24.34   3   4    24.337
  6 Dildine, Dillon           SO Winfield               24.97      24.34   2   3    24.338
  7 Larson, Jacob             SR St. Dominic            24.34      24.51   3   2   
  8 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian              24.94      24.93   3   1   
  9 Cooper, Tylek             SR Elsberry               25.39      25.09   2 
 10 Mahaney, Jayden           SO Wright City            26.05      25.31   2 
 11 Stephens, Trey            JR Orchard Farm           26.25      25.46   2 
 12 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            24.94      25.63   3 
 13 Davidson, Coby            FR Winfield               26.17      26.06   2 
 14 Behlmann, David           SR Duchesne                          26.13   1 
 15 Cundiff, Jeremy           FR Wright City            25.20      27.43   2 
 16 Ancmon, Joseph            FR Duchesne                          27.64   1 
 17 Krohn, Ryan               FR J.F.K.                            29.78   1 
 18 Abels, Michael            FR J.F.K.                 34.24      30.77   1 
 
Boys 400m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jacob            SR Wright City            54.56      53.48   3  10   
  2 Santel, Ryan              JR St. Dominic            55.24      53.66   3   8   
  3 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry               53.83      54.41   3   6   
  4 Sanders, Paul             FR Warrenton              54.95      55.00   3   5   
  5 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian              56.64      55.69   3   4   
  6 Molinari, Brandon         JR Warrenton              55.77      55.96   3   3   
  7 Janowski, William         FR Wright City            58.54      56.23   2   2   
  8 Cooke, Jordon             FR Winfield               58.45      56.34   2   1   
  9 Davidson, Coby            FR Winfield               59.38      57.54   2 
 10 Weddle, Alexander         SO St. Dominic            58.24      58.89   2 
 11 Herrin, Asa               SR Christian            1:00.24      59.30   2 
 12 Hall, Garrett             SO Elsberry             1:00.39      59.43   2 
 13 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm                    1:01.84   1 
 14 Agnew, Samuel             SR Duchesne                        1:04.91   1 
 15 Lampkin, Daniel           SR Duchesne                        1:06.15   1 
 16 Krohn, Ryan               FR J.F.K.                          1:07.86   1 
 17 Cole, Stephen             SO J.F.K.                          1:15.64   1 
 
Boys 800m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemeyer, Zach            JR Christian            2:08.64    2:11.69   10   
       1:00.764 (1:00.764)        2:11.689 (1:10.926)
  2 Norwood, Stephon          JR Wright City          2:16.44    2:14.77    8   
       1:05.141 (1:05.141)        2:14.764 (1:09.623)
  3 Hackmann, Matthew         JR Warrenton            2:18.22    2:16.30    6   
       1:08.878 (1:08.878)        2:16.292 (1:07.414)
  4 Hodgson, Andrew           SO Warrenton            2:14.95    2:16.66    5   
       1:09.237 (1:09.237)        2:16.651 (1:07.415)
  5 Pezold, George            FR Wright City          2:20.22    2:16.73    4   
       1:08.907 (1:08.907)        2:16.727 (1:07.820)
  6 Buechter, Brendan         JR Orchard Farm         2:18.24    2:18.02    3   
       1:08.521 (1:08.521)        2:18.013 (1:09.493)
  7 Mueller, Nathan           JR St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:18.80    2   
       1:09.522 (1:09.522)        2:18.792 (1:09.270)
  8 Baker, Collin             SR St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:25.04    1   
       1:10.131 (1:10.131)        2:25.037 (1:14.906)
  9 Timothy, Sallwasser       SO Duchesne                        2:26.10  
       1:17.026 (1:17.026)        2:26.093 (1:09.068)
 10 Vandeven, Jeffery         SO J.F.K.               2:24.24    2:26.31  
       1:09.478 (1:09.478)        2:26.301 (1:16.823)
 11 Snyder, Colin             FR Orchard Farm         2:25.24    2:29.30  
       1:14.536 (1:14.536)        2:29.299 (1:14.764)
 12 Schutte, Gunner           FR Winfield             2:32.12    2:29.33  
       1:12.213 (1:12.213)        2:29.328 (1:17.115)
 13 Donahue, Brendan          SO Christian            2:34.24    2:29.78  
       1:12.872 (1:12.872)        2:29.778 (1:16.906)
 14 Schroeder, Logan          SO Winfield             2:37.90    2:33.14  
       1:17.422 (1:17.422)        2:33.134 (1:15.713)
 15 Wheeler, Tyler            SO J.F.K.               2:34.24    2:38.31  
       1:17.960 (1:17.960)        2:38.308 (1:20.348)
 
Boys 1600m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North, Clay               FR St. Dominic          5:11.52    5:04.44   10   
       1:10.971 (1:10.971)        2:31.341 (1:20.371)        3:52.636 (1:21.295)
       5:04.439 (1:11.804)
  2 Bauer, Mathew             SO Orchard Farm         5:15.24    5:04.82    8   
       1:13.001 (1:13.001)        2:32.792 (1:19.791)        3:53.586 (1:20.795)
       5:04.813 (1:11.227)
  3 Huskey, Benjamin          SR Christian            5:04.34    5:08.46    6   
       1:12.811 (1:12.811)        2:30.998 (1:18.187)        3:52.614 (1:21.617)
       5:08.456 (1:15.842)
  4 Currivean, Aidan          FR Christian            5:04.94    5:08.57    5   
       1:13.376 (1:13.376)        2:33.892 (1:20.516)        3:56.587 (1:22.696)
       5:08.563 (1:11.976)
  5 Alexander, Kleitz         SO Duchesne             5:09.24    5:08.91    4   
       1:14.533 (1:14.533)        2:35.435 (1:20.903)        3:57.184 (1:21.749)
       5:08.908 (1:11.724)
  6 Estes, Corbin             FR Warrenton            5:10.99    5:09.81    3   
       1:14.924 (1:14.924)        2:33.708 (1:18.784)        3:55.568 (1:21.861)
       5:09.804 (1:14.236)
  7 Culton, Brandon           FR Wright City                     5:15.08    2   
       1:14.878 (1:14.878)        2:34.032 (1:19.154)        3:56.653 (1:22.622)
       5:15.071 (1:18.418)
  8 Rothweiler, Isaac         FR Duchesne             5:44.44    5:26.45    1   
       1:12.644 (1:12.644)        2:32.448 (1:19.804)        3:59.085 (1:26.638)
       5:26.443 (1:27.359)
  9 Williams, Alexander       SR St. Dominic          5:43.84    5:31.20  
       1:14.023 (1:14.023)        2:40.046 (1:26.024)        4:10.290 (1:30.244)
       5:31.194 (1:20.905)
 10 Snyder, Colin             FR Orchard Farm         5:44.05    5:32.00  
       1:15.458 (1:15.458)        2:40.612 (1:25.154)        4:09.482 (1:28.870)
       5:31.993 (1:22.512)
 11 Ludwig, Arthur            SR Wright City          5:47.45    5:32.86  
       1:15.462 (1:15.462)        2:40.749 (1:25.287)        4:09.924 (1:29.176)
       5:32.859 (1:22.936)
 12 Vandeven, Jeffery         SO J.F.K.               5:38.24    5:34.58  
       1:15.865 (1:15.865)        2:41.016 (1:25.151)        4:08.509 (1:27.493)
       5:34.579 (1:26.071)
 13 Hoffner, Jake             FR J.F.K.                          7:37.11  
       1:45.029 (1:45.029)        3:48.966 (2:03.937)        5:42.886 (1:53.920)
       7:37.105 (1:54.220)
 
Boys 3200m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Carson           SO Orchard Farm         9:53.10    9:50.45   10   
       1:07.714 (1:07.714)        2:21.702 (1:13.988)        3:36.289 (1:14.588)
       4:52.144 (1:15.856)        6:07.820 (1:15.676)        7:24.611 (1:16.791)
       8:40.640 (1:16.030)        9:50.446 (1:09.806)
  2 McNeil, Austin            SO Christian           11:02.54   11:00.47    8   
       1:10.007 (1:10.007)        2:31.924 (1:21.917)        3:57.511 (1:25.587)
       5:23.888 (1:26.378)        6:50.965 (1:27.078)        8:16.969 (1:26.004)
       9:43.635 (1:26.667)       11:00.467 (1:16.833)
  3 Caldwell, Jared           SO Orchard Farm        11:24.69   11:24.64    6   
       1:13.317 (1:13.317)        2:39.221 (1:25.904)        4:05.261 (1:26.040)
       5:32.452 (1:27.191)        7:00.904 (1:28.453)        8:31.870 (1:30.966)
      10:02.204 (1:30.334)       11:24.632 (1:22.429)
  4 Ziegler, Connor           SR J.F.K.              12:10.24   11:29.65    5   
       1:13.571 (1:13.571)        2:38.787 (1:25.216)        4:04.889 (1:26.103)
       5:33.045 (1:28.156)        7:02.443 (1:29.398)        8:34.892 (1:32.450)
      10:07.667 (1:32.775)       11:29.641 (1:21.974)
  5 Carpenter, Thomas         SR Duchesne            12:00.24   11:30.24    4   
       1:17.635 (1:17.635)        2:44.612 (1:26.978)        4:12.669 (1:28.057)
       5:43.420 (1:30.751)        7:17.052 (1:33.632)        8:47.799 (1:30.747)
      10:15.592 (1:27.793)       11:30.231 (1:14.640)
  6 Estes, Corbin             FR Warrenton           11:29.16   11:34.98    3   
       1:19.856 (1:19.856)        2:49.119 (1:29.264)        4:18.647 (1:29.528)
       5:48.407 (1:29.761)        7:17.568 (1:29.161)        8:47.676 (1:30.109)
      10:16.785 (1:29.109)       11:34.977 (1:18.193)
  7 White, Andrew             SO Christian           12:02.24   11:39.72    2   
       1:21.135 (1:21.135)        2:50.527 (1:29.393)        4:20.466 (1:29.940)
       5:50.190 (1:29.724)        7:18.872 (1:28.683)        8:48.263 (1:29.392)
      10:15.208 (1:26.946)       11:39.720 (1:24.513)
  8 Rothweiler, Isaac         FR Duchesne            12:34.24   11:48.96    1   
       1:17.989 (1:17.989)        2:45.000 (1:27.012)        4:13.436 (1:28.436)
       5:43.943 (1:30.508)        7:17.293 (1:33.351)        8:47.328 (1:30.036)
      10:16.917 (1:29.589)       11:48.957 (1:32.041)
  9 Waters, Gavin             SO Wright City         11:50.85   11:56.26  
       1:18.129 (1:18.129)        2:45.563 (1:27.435)        4:11.841 (1:26.279)
       5:44.739 (1:32.898)        7:18.372 (1:33.634)        8:52.550 (1:34.179)
      10:30.925 (1:38.375)       11:56.258 (1:25.334)
 10 Fiudo, James              SO J.F.K.              12:31.24   12:05.35  
       1:19.716 (1:19.716)        2:50.609 (1:30.893)        4:21.144 (1:30.536)
       5:54.821 (1:33.678)        7:30.161 (1:35.341)        9:05.844 (1:35.683)
      10:40.382 (1:34.539)       12:05.343 (1:24.962)
 11 Wallis, William           SR St. Dominic                    12:07.95  
       1:20.028 (1:20.028)        2:49.979 (1:29.952)        4:22.658 (1:32.679)
       5:57.507 (1:34.849)        7:33.959 (1:36.453)        9:11.011 (1:37.052)
      10:45.879 (1:34.869)       12:07.948 (1:22.069)
 12 Faust, Daniel             JR St. Dominic                    12:35.97  
       1:26.503 (1:26.503)        2:58.388 (1:31.886)        4:30.991 (1:32.603)
       6:08.068 (1:37.077)        7:46.881 (1:38.814)        9:27.758 (1:40.878)
      11:09.688 (1:41.931)       12:35.968 (1:26.280)
 13 Ludwig, Arthur            SR Wright City         12:58.54   12:53.12  
       1:23.386 (1:23.386)        2:56.726 (1:33.340)        4:31.639 (1:34.913)
       6:09.122 (1:37.484)        7:49.895 (1:40.774)        9:32.689 (1:42.795)
      11:16.930 (1:44.241)       12:53.113 (1:36.184)
 14 Irwin, Ben                JR Winfield            13:15.10   13:17.09  
       1:26.335 (1:26.335)        2:58.286 (1:31.951)        4:34.072 (1:35.787)
       6:16.867 (1:42.796)        8:03.359 (1:46.493)        9:48.580 (1:45.221)
      11:34.269 (1:45.690)       13:17.084 (1:42.816)
 
Boys 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Jordan           SR Orchard Farm           18.75      15.96   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Sean            JR Wright City            17.84      17.58   2   8   
  3 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield               18.96      17.81   2   6   
  4 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            18.34      18.49   2   5   
  5 Simon, Jared              SR Christian              18.84      19.14   2   4   
  6 Leech, James              JR Wright City            19.04      19.62   2   3   
  7 Riggs, Michael            SR Warrenton              19.74      19.89   1   2   
  8 Anthony, Joseph           SR St. Dominic            19.44      20.12   1   1   
  9 Stiern, Cody              FR Warrenton              20.32      20.23   1 
 10 Williams, Logan           SR Christian              19.24      20.33   1 
 11 Killingham, William       FR Winfield               20.41      20.41   1 
 
Boys 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Jordan           SR Orchard Farm           49.74      43.31   1  10   
  2 McDonald, Sean            JR Wright City            44.80      43.80   2   8   
  3 Williams, Logan           SR Christian              47.14      46.17   2   6   
  4 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield               46.67      46.41   2   5   
  5 Mersnick, Tyler           FR St. Dominic            47.93      46.74   2   4   
  6 Schnieder, Blake          JR St. Dominic            46.58      48.00   2   3   
  7 Riggs, Michael            SR Warrenton              47.84      50.26   2   2   
  8 Killingham, William       FR Winfield                          50.69   1   1   
  9 Leech, James              JR Wright City            50.44      50.79   1 
 10 Stiern, Cody              FR Warrenton              51.44      51.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winfield  'A'                                       46.98      45.92   10   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Dildine, Dillon SO             
     3) Moody, Lane FR                  4) Blount, Bobby SR               
  2 St. Dominic  'A'                                    45.39      46.00    8   
     1) Larson, Jacob SR                2) Fleming, Christopher JR        
     3) Eaton, Matthew SR               4) Hoac, Nicholas SO              
  3 Warrenton  'A'                                      46.64      46.01    6   
     1) Dowd, Logan FR                  2) Michelson, Keagan SR           
     3) Jones, Ronald SR                4) Lanigan, Paul SR               
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                   48.94      47.20    5   
     1) Johnson, Tyrique JR             2) King, Avery SO                 
     3) Stephens, Trey JR               4) Forsyth, Jordan SR             
  5 Wright City  'A'                                    49.52      49.63    4   
     1) Adams, Brandon SR               2) Cundiff, Jeremy FR             
     3) Mahaney, Jayden SO              4) Pezold, John FR                
 
Boys 4x200m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrenton  'A'                                    1:34.49    1:35.17   10   
     1) Chandler, Dylan JR              2) Jones, Ronald SR               
     3) Dowd, Logan FR                  4) Molinari, Brandon JR           
  2 St. Dominic  'A'                                  1:38.30    1:36.22    8   
     1) Eaton, Matthew SR               2) Larson, Jacob SR               
     3) Fleming, Christopher JR         4) Demerath, Dominic SR           
  3 Winfield  'A'                                     1:39.97    1:36.78    6   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Killingham, William FR         
     3) Dildine, Dillon SO              4) Blount, Bobby SR               
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 1:42.34    1:38.71    5   
     1) Hibbler, Jordan FR              2) King, Avery SO                 
     3) Stephens, Trey JR               4) Forsyth, Jordan SR             
  5 Christian  'A'                                    1:41.12    1:40.29    4   
     1) Drury, Jared JR                 2) Laurent, Aaron JR              
     3) Huskey, Blake SR                4) Williams, Logan SR             
  6 Wright City  'A'                                  1:43.49    1:42.23    3   
     1) Adams, Brandon SR               2) Cundiff, Jeremy FR             
     3) Mahaney, Jayden SO              4) Pezold, John FR                
  7 Duchesne  'A'                                                1:45.03    2   
     1) Agnew, Samuel SR                2) Behlmann, David SR             
     3) Haarmann, Paul SR               4) Ancmon, Joseph FR              
 
Boys 4x400m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrenton  'A'                                    3:42.49    3:40.37   10   
     1) Chandler, Dylan JR              2) Sanders, Paul FR               
     3) Molinari, Brandon JR            4) Williams, Christopher SO       
       1:50.601 (1:50.601)          2:46.800 (56.199)          3:40.366 (53.566)
  2 Christian  'A'                                    3:39.76    3:40.76    8   
     1) Currivean, Aidan FR             2) Williams, Logan SR             
     3) Huskey, Benjamin SR             4) Niemeyer, Zach JR              
       1:52.708 (1:52.708)          2:47.499 (54.792)          3:40.759 (53.261)
  3 Wright City  'A'                                  3:50.64    3:43.00    6   
     1) Holmes, Trevon JR               2) Pezold, John FR                
     3) Pezold, George FR               4) Mueller, Jacob SR              
       1:55.618 (1:55.618)          2:50.907 (55.290)          3:42.991 (52.084)
  4 St. Dominic  'A'                                  3:52.31    3:44.55    5   
     1) Eaton, Matthew SR               2) Fleming, Christopher JR        
     3) Santel, Ryan JR                 4) Schnieder, Blake JR            
       1:56.369 (1:56.369)          2:51.147 (54.778)          3:44.541 (53.394)
  5 Winfield  'A'                                     3:52.58    3:49.18    4   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Cooke, Jordon FR               
     3) Moody, Lane FR                  4) Dildine, Dillon SO             
       1:53.099 (1:53.099)          2:49.066 (55.967)        3:49.171 (1:00.105)
  6 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 3:50.14    3:55.73    3   
     1) Stephens, Trey JR               2) Hibbler, Jordan FR             
     3) Bauer, Mathew SO                4) King, Avery SO                 
       1:58.754 (1:58.754)          2:57.183 (58.429)          3:55.724 (58.542)
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                         5:04.84    2   
     1) Cole, Stephen SO                2) Hagaman, Frank SR              
     3) Hoffner, Jake FR                4) Lindloff, Andrew SO            
       2:15.631 (2:15.631)        3:40.327 (1:24.697)        5:04.836 (1:24.509)
 
Boys 4x800m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian  'A'                                    8:53.45    8:40.54   10   
     1) Huskey, Benjamin SR             2) Currivean, Aidan FR            
     3) McNeil, Austin SO               4) Niemeyer, Zach JR              
       2:10.243 (2:10.243)        4:21.832 (2:11.589)        6:35.487 (2:13.655)
       8:40.535 (2:05.049)
  2 Wright City  'A'                                  8:55.90    8:51.04    8   
     1) Ludwig, Arthur SR               2) Mueller, Jacob SR              
     3) Norwood, Stephon JR             4) Pezold, George FR              
       2:11.136 (2:11.136)        4:33.328 (2:22.192)        6:45.623 (2:12.296)
       8:51.037 (2:05.414)
  3 Warrenton  'A'                                    9:09.24    8:51.48    6   
     1) Frederick, Isaac SO             2) Hackmann, Matthew JR           
     3) Hodgson, Andrew SO              4) Estes, Corbin FR               
       2:12.928 (2:12.928)        4:21.429 (2:08.502)        6:38.350 (2:16.921)
       8:51.477 (2:13.128)
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 9:17.74    9:02.11    5   
     1) Bauer, Mathew SO                2) Hibbler, Jordan FR             
     3) Buechter, Brendan JR            4) Sanders, Carson SO             
       2:12.051 (2:12.051)        4:32.510 (2:20.459)        6:55.872 (2:23.363)
       9:02.102 (2:06.230)
  5 St. Dominic  'A'                                  9:32.07    9:07.71    4   
     1) Beckmann, Keith JR              2) Wallis, William SR             
     3) Sachs, Patrick SR               4) Santel, Ryan JR                
       2:19.223 (2:19.223)        4:38.077 (2:18.854)        6:57.552 (2:19.476)
       9:07.703 (2:10.152)
  6 Duchesne  'A'                                    10:01.07    9:33.68    3   
     1) Alexander, Kleitz SO            2) Carpenter, Thomas SR           
     3) Lampkin, Daniel SR              4) Timothy, Sallwasser SO         
       2:13.570 (2:13.570)        4:31.734 (2:18.164)        7:08.904 (2:37.171)
       9:33.674 (2:24.771)
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                             10:01.54    9:43.88    2   
     1) Fiudo, James SO                 2) Vandeven, Jeffery SO           
     3) Wheeler, Tyler SO               4) Ziegler, Connor SR             
       2:12.517 (2:12.517)        4:34.421 (2:21.904)        7:10.704 (2:36.283)
       9:43.873 (2:33.169)
  8 Winfield  'A'                                    10:22.60   10:07.00    1   
     1) Schutte, Gunner FR              2) Cooke, Jordon FR               
     3) Schroeder, Logan SO             4) Rau, Michael JR                
       2:30.548 (2:30.548)        4:53.418 (2:22.870)        7:27.722 (2:34.305)
      10:06.991 (2:39.269)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairless, Mitchell        JR Duchesne             6-07.00    6-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic          6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arnold, Clayton           SR St. Dominic          6-04.00   J6-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stopke, Theodore          SR Orchard Farm         5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holmes, Trevon            JR Wright City          5-09.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mayer, Joseph             SR Orchard Farm         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Haarmann, Paul            SR Duchesne             5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Schroeder, Logan          SO Winfield             4-10.00   J5-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Christopher     SO Warrenton            5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan           SR Orchard Farm        13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 14-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XX 
  2 Reeves, Gage              SR Orchard Farm                   12-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Eaton, Matthew            SR St. Dominic         12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Blake, Tucker             SR Warrenton           11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  5 Kiger, Gavin              SR St. Dominic          9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Rau, Michael              JR Winfield             8-06.00   10-00.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Miller, Samuel            SR Winfield             9-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  8 McDonald, Ricky           JR Wright City          9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  XXO    O    XO   XXX 
  9 Miller, Mason             SO Warrenton           10-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic         20-06.50   19-10.50   10   
      19-02  FOUL  19-07  19-10.50      
  2 Smith, Andrew             SO Warrenton           18-06.00   19-05.00    8   
      18-08  18-10.50  19-05  19-05      
  3 Blount, Bobby             SR Winfield            19-01.00   19-01.25    6   
      18-06  FOUL  FOUL  19-01.25      
  4 Lanigan, Paul             SR Warrenton           18-04.50   18-09.00    5   
      17-09  17-09  18-02  18-09      
  5 Beckmann, Keith           JR St. Dominic         18-05.00   18-04.00    4   
      17-02  18-04  17-05  FOUL      
  6 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm                   17-10.00    3   
      17-06  FOUL  FOUL  17-10      
  7 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         17-09.00   17-06.00    2   
      FOUL  16-08  17-06  17-04      
  8 Adams, Brandon            SR Wright City         17-11.00   17-05.50    1   
      17-02.50  17-02.50  FOUL  17-05.50      
  9 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian           17-11.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Rogers, Clark             FR Winfield            16-07.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  15-10  FOUL  16-02      
 11 Wissmiller, John          JR Christian           17-00.50   16-05.00  
      15-06.50  14-11  16-05  16-00       
 12 Stopke, Theodore          SR Orchard Farm        16-10.00   15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-11      
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic         40-00.00   42-06.00   10   
      42-04  41-04  42-06  FOUL      
  2 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         36-01.50   38-09.50    8   
      35-03.50  38-09.50  FOUL  36-05      
  3 Blount, Bobby             SR Winfield            38-09.00   37-11.00    6   
      37-11  37-04  37-00  37-05      
  4 Beckmann, Keith           JR St. Dominic                    37-10.00    5   
      36-04  37-10  36-06.50  37-02      
  5 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry            37-08.00   37-08.00    4   
      35-06.50  37-08  37-05.50  37-04      
  6 Williams, Dylan           SR Orchard Farm                   37-05.00    3   
      37-05  36-01  36-11  36-07       
  7 Hodgson, Andrew           SO Warrenton           34-08.00   37-02.00    2   
      37-02  32-01  34-07  33-08      
  8 Lanigan, Paul             SR Warrenton           34-05.25   37-01.00    1   
      35-11.50  37-01  36-00  37-00      
  9 Mayer, Joseph             SR Orchard Farm        33-08.50   36-02.00  
      36-02  32-02  33-01  33-11.50      
 10 Moody, Lane               FR Winfield            36-06.00   35-05.50  
      35-02  34-01.50  35-05.50  34-06      
 11 Alexander, Kleitz         SO Duchesne            35-00.00   34-11.00  
      34-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Pezold, John              FR Wright City         33-05.50   34-03.00  
      32-11.50  34-03  34-01  34-00      
 13 Haarmann, Paul            SR Duchesne            33-04.50   32-11.50  
      32-11.50  32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varnado, Robert           SR Warrenton           45-00.00   46-01.50   10   
      42-10.50  43-08  46-01.50  41-01      
  2 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield            45-02.00   44-05.00    8   
      44-05  43-11.50  FOUL  43-11       
  3 Reynolds, Kevin           SO St. Dominic         38-03.00   39-03.00    6   
      39-03  37-05  36-07.50  37-09      
  4 Saindon, Evan             JR Orchard Farm        38-05.00   39-02.00    5   
      39-01  38-03.50  39-02  37-07      
  5 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         35-02.00   38-08.00    4   
      38-08  38-01.50  37-06  38-00      
  6 Williams, Ryan            JR Christian           34-11.00   37-02.00    3   
      37-02  36-03  34-08  36-05.50      
  7 Anthony, Logan            SR Elsberry            38-08.00   36-10.00    2   
      34-08.50  34-04.50  36-10  36-03      
  8 Rodriguez, Tyler          SR Christian           38-07.00   35-03.00    1   
      34-01  35-03  34-02  34-07      
  9 Grueneberg, Donald        SO Wright City         36-09.00   34-07.00  
      33-10  34-01  34-07  33-07.50      
 10 Kerkemeyer, Kevin         SR Duchesne            35-03.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  31-04  30-11.50      
 11 May, Ryan                 SO St. Dominic         32-00.00   33-10.00  
      31-10  32-00  33-10  31-08      
 12 Heap, Joshua              FR Warrenton           32-00.00   33-02.00  
      30-08  33-02  32-05  31-03.50      
 13 Perkins, Zach             JR Winfield            33-09.00   33-00.00  
      31-00  32-04.50  33-00  32-10      
 14 Jordan, Zach              JR Orchard Farm        31-02.00   32-03.00  
      30-07  31-02.50  30-00.50  32-03      
 15 Stephens, Trevor          JR J.F.K.              32-04.50   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-10      
 16 Jackson, Colby            FR Lutheran            28-11.00   28-05.50  
      28-05.50  27-10  26-01  28-02      
 17 Hagaman, Frank            SR J.F.K.                         27-01.00  
      26-03  25-04  25-02  27-01      
 18 Huff, Elliot              JR Lutheran                       24-09.00  
      22-05  20-10.50  22-06  24-09      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varnado, Robert           SR Warrenton             136-06     132-03   10   
      132-03  129-05  125-10  FOUL      
  2 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield              137-07     120-10    8   
      105-11  120-10  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Niemeyer, Jonathan        JR Orchard Farm          121-00     116-00    6   
      110-04  113-01  113-10  116-00      
  4 Kerkemeyer, Kevin         SR Duchesne              101-04     110-03    5   
      107-00  96-08  110-03  103-07      
  5 Anthony, Logan            SR Elsberry               96-04     105-04    4   
      74-02  105-04  97-05  99-09      
  6 Williams, Ryan            JR Christian              98-06     102-07    3   
      92-08  97-01  102-07  90-03      
  7 Locke, Christian          SO Lutheran              106-06     102-02    2   
      102-02  85-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Grueneberg, Donald        SO Wright City           116-04     101-09    1   
      98-06  FOUL  FOUL  101-09      
  9 Stephens, Trevor          JR J.F.K.                106-07     100-05  
      82-06  100-05  83-08  90-02      
 10 Heap, Joshua              FR Warrenton              92-00      95-02  
      85-00  95-02  89-00  74-04      
 11 Reynolds, Kevin           SO St. Dominic            93-08      93-08  
      83-00  FOUL  FOUL  93-08       
 12 Schroeder, Clayton        FR Orchard Farm           89-06      91-05  
      91-05  77-10  82-03  88-04      
 13 Flickinger, Joel          SO Lutheran                          87-11  
      87-11  FOUL  68-06  84-04      
 14 Perkins, Zach             JR Winfield               83-03      86-05  
      86-05  80-00  79-08  83-09      
 15 Hagaman, Frank            SR J.F.K.                            82-03  
      66-00  76-04  82-03  71-06      
 16 Young, Garrett            SO St. Dominic            84-03      81-10  
      73-08  78-01  81-10  75-08      
 17 Rodriguez, Tyler          SR Christian              79-04      72-11  
      68-10  72-11  71-03  66-07      
 18 Killeen, William          SO Duchesne                          66-02  
      56-00  66-02  57-03  50-02      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Francis Howell North       170        2) Warrenton                 128   
    3) St. Charles                 98.50     4) Christian                  91   
    5) Wright City                 64.50     6) Orchard Farm               62   
    7) St. Dominic                 29        8) John F. Kennedy            28.50
    9) Winfield                    19       10) Elsberry                    7   
   11) Duchesne                     1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Dominic                128        2) Warrenton                 126   
    3) Orchard Farm               113        4) Wright City                95   
    5) Christian                   91        6) Winfield                   72   
    7) Duchesne                    32        8) Elsberry                   26   
    9) John F. Kennedy              9       10) Lutheran (St. Peters)       2   
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2017 07:15 PM
                    St. Dominic Crusader Invite - 4/7/2017                     
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 O'Fallon, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Casie             SR F.H.N.                 12.84      13.26   3  10   
  2 Housewright, Emma         SR Warrenton              13.59      13.29   3   8   
  3 Esker, Cassandra          JR St. Dominic            13.24      13.53   3   6   
  4 Campbell, Kia             JR Wright City            13.64      13.78   2   5   
  5 Heitmann, Nicole          SR Orchard Farm           13.84      13.96   2   4   
  6 Saavedra, Isabel          FR Warrenton              14.60      14.07   2   3   
  7 Sharp, Daja               JR F.H.N.                 13.24      14.16   3   2   
  8 Hansen, Sarah             SR St. Dominic            14.14      14.19   2   1   
  9 Woods, Keana              SO J.F.K.                 13.54      14.22   3 
 10 Paden, Jada               FR Christian              14.64      14.23   2 
 11 Stern, Jordin             JR St. Charles            15.05      14.74   1 
 12 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City            14.91      14.76   2 
 13 Shoup, Emma               JR St. Charles                       14.93   1 
 14 Dosland, Sharon           SR Duchesne               16.04      15.74   1 
 15 Taryn, Gough              SO Duchesne                          15.91   1 
 16 Rehmer, Jordan            SR J.F.K.                 17.24      17.11   1 
 
Girls 200m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Housewright, Emma         SR Warrenton              28.84      28.16   3  10   
  2 Beaudoin, Alyssa          SR Christian              29.04      28.20   3   8   
  3 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           29.94      28.65   2   6   
  4 Hunter, Emajahnai         SO Wright City            29.77      29.19   2   5   
  5 Harris, Mariah            SR St. Charles                       29.47   1   4   
  6 Woods, Keana              SO J.F.K.                 27.74      29.63   3   3   
  7 Helmick, Emily            JR F.H.N.                 28.94      29.92   3   2   
  8 Ransom, Macey             FR Warrenton              30.74      31.23   2   1   
  9 White, Anh(Allie)         SO St. Charles            32.45      31.33   2 
 10 Enloe, Teresa             JR St. Dominic                       31.58   1 
 11 Henderson, Te'ella        SR Duchesne               35.24      32.04   2 
 12 Keinrath, Lydia           JR St. Dominic            32.74      32.12   2 
 13 Vogel, Emma               SR J.F.K.                 34.94      32.30   2 
 14 Martinez, Itzel Almarez   FR Wright City                       32.64   1 
 15 Delano, Camilla           FR Duchesne               38.04      35.33   2 
 16 Knox, Kiara               JR Winfield                          36.73   1 
 
Girls 400m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keturah            SR Christian            1:05.94    1:03.58   2  10   
  2 Beaudoin, Alyssa          SR Christian            1:07.04    1:05.33   2   8   
  3 Smith, Brooke             FR Warrenton            1:07.17    1:06.32   2   6   
  4 Enloe, Teresa             JR St. Dominic          1:07.24    1:06.97   2   5   
  5 Poole, Andrea             SR Warrenton            1:06.24    1:08.46   2   4   
  6 Janowski, Amy             SR Wright City          1:08.44    1:08.91   1   3   
  7 Helmick, Emily            JR F.H.N.               1:08.24    1:09.38   2   2   
  8 Kitchen, Logan            SO Orchard Farm         1:09.24    1:09.47   1   1   
  9 Stern, Jordin             JR St. Charles          1:09.85    1:12.70   1 
 10 Heitmann, Marina          SR Orchard Farm         1:08.24    1:12.93   2 
 11 Lyles, Taylor             SR St. Charles                     1:17.02   1 
 12 Buehrig, Emily            FR J.F.K.                          1:23.47   1 
 
Girls 800m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Mackenzie           SO F.H.N.               2:29.76    2:30.91   10   
       1:15.576 (1:15.576)        2:30.910 (1:15.334)
  2 Tomschin, Erin            SR Wright City          2:40.05    2:33.83    8   
       1:15.801 (1:15.801)        2:33.822 (1:18.021)
  3 Lowe, Tiana               SO F.H.N.               2:31.62    2:36.64    6   
       1:17.926 (1:17.926)        2:36.633 (1:18.707)
  4 Sparks, Hope              JR Christian            2:38.04    2:39.41    5   
       1:17.801 (1:17.801)        2:39.407 (1:21.607)
  5 Johnston, Anna            FR St. Charles          2:39.90    2:45.12    4   
       1:20.795 (1:20.795)        2:45.111 (1:24.317)
  6 Sisomphane, Natalia       FR St. Charles                     2:45.57    3   
       1:21.094 (1:21.094)        2:45.566 (1:24.473)
  7 Hale, Maryanna            SO Wright City          2:54.19    2:47.21    2   
       1:19.473 (1:19.473)        2:47.203 (1:27.731)
  8 Broker, Susan             JR Warrenton            2:57.24    2:48.66    1   
       1:22.619 (1:22.619)        2:48.655 (1:26.036)
  9 Saldana, Anahi            FR Warrenton            2:56.94    2:58.44  
       1:28.172 (1:28.172)        2:58.436 (1:30.264)
 10 Siemen, Emma              SR St. Dominic          3:11.24    3:02.48  
       1:29.050 (1:29.050)        3:02.477 (1:33.428)
 11 Mraz, Kaelyn              SO Orchard Farm         3:15.24    3:13.36  
       1:27.098 (1:27.098)        3:13.358 (1:46.261)
 12 Menzel, Taylor            SO Orchard Farm         3:02.24    3:21.23  
       1:37.525 (1:37.525)        3:21.226 (1:43.701)
 13 Weeks, Lily               JR J.F.K.               4:00.24    4:04.91  
       1:51.114 (1:51.114)        4:04.906 (2:13.793)
 
Girls 1600m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huss, Claire              SO F.H.N.               5:53.06    5:50.35   10   
       1:24.382 (1:24.382)        2:54.991 (1:30.610)        4:25.900 (1:30.909)
       5:50.345 (1:24.446)
  2 Hillman, Maggie           JR F.H.N.               5:58.24    5:56.28    8   
       1:24.088 (1:24.088)        2:54.775 (1:30.687)        4:26.774 (1:31.999)
       5:56.277 (1:29.504)
  3 Sparks, Hope              JR Christian            5:59.71    5:57.61    6   
       1:25.997 (1:25.997)        2:57.641 (1:31.645)        4:31.766 (1:34.125)
       5:57.602 (1:25.836)
  4 Poole, Andrea             SR Warrenton            6:07.91    6:03.67    5   
       1:26.573 (1:26.573)        2:59.438 (1:32.866)        4:34.330 (1:34.892)
       6:03.669 (1:29.340)
  5 Corwin, Emma              SO Christian            6:03.97    6:13.73    4   
       1:26.389 (1:26.389)        2:59.257 (1:32.868)        4:37.547 (1:38.290)
       6:13.727 (1:36.181)
  6 Dennison, Renee           JR St. Charles                     6:27.97    3   
       1:33.191 (1:33.191)        3:14.334 (1:41.144)        4:55.978 (1:41.644)
       6:27.967 (1:31.990)
  7 Lyles, Taylor             SR St. Charles          6:33.25    6:31.52    2   
       1:30.391 (1:30.391)        3:10.975 (1:40.584)        4:55.043 (1:44.069)
       6:31.520 (1:36.477)
  8 Henke, Emma               FR St. Dominic          6:47.24    6:43.25    1   
       1:37.992 (1:37.992)        3:20.442 (1:42.451)        5:05.656 (1:45.214)
       6:43.247 (1:37.592)
  9 Saldana, Anahi            FR Warrenton            6:49.69    6:43.32  
       1:37.646 (1:37.646)        3:20.133 (1:42.488)        5:05.317 (1:45.185)
       6:43.318 (1:38.001)
 10 Menzel, Taylor            SO Orchard Farm         7:02.49    6:48.50  
       1:36.478 (1:36.478)        3:22.546 (1:46.069)        5:08.765 (1:46.219)
       6:48.497 (1:39.732)
 11 Weeks, Grace              JR J.F.K.               6:58.24    7:10.75  
       1:41.808 (1:41.808)        3:32.539 (1:50.732)        5:25.959 (1:53.421)
       7:10.750 (1:44.791)
 12 Cook, Ashley              SR St. Dominic          6:51.24    7:23.63  
       1:38.838 (1:38.838)        3:29.803 (1:50.966)        5:26.452 (1:56.649)
       7:23.629 (1:57.177)
 
Girls 3200m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jada           SO St. Charles         13:17.81   13:00.76   10   
       1:29.278 (1:29.278)        3:07.021 (1:37.743)        4:43.757 (1:36.736)
       6:25.079 (1:41.323)        8:07.325 (1:42.247)        9:49.274 (1:41.949)
      11:31.054 (1:41.780)       13:00.753 (1:29.700)
  2 DeGraw, Hannah            SO F.H.N.              13:15.69   13:29.18    8   
       1:29.090 (1:29.090)        3:07.804 (1:38.714)        4:44.872 (1:37.069)
       6:26.928 (1:42.056)        8:12.242 (1:45.314)        9:59.759 (1:47.518)
      11:46.969 (1:47.211)       13:29.178 (1:42.209)
  3 Dennison, Renee           JR St. Charles         13:55.11   14:09.20    6   
       1:41.048 (1:41.048)        3:27.172 (1:46.125)        5:11.830 (1:44.658)
       7:01.474 (1:49.644)        8:50.222 (1:48.749)       10:41.410 (1:51.188)
      12:31.520 (1:50.110)       14:09.199 (1:37.680)
  4 Haley, Lauren             SO Christian                      14:30.77    5   
       1:40.500 (1:40.500)        3:26.879 (1:46.379)        5:13.279 (1:46.401)
       7:08.726 (1:55.447)        9:06.066 (1:57.341)       11:02.280 (1:56.215)
      12:56.038 (1:53.758)       14:30.765 (1:34.728)
  5 Skaggs, Karissa           SR F.H.N.                         14:35.52    4   
       1:34.363 (1:34.363)        3:20.560 (1:46.198)        5:10.114 (1:49.555)
       7:02.379 (1:52.265)        8:57.185 (1:54.807)       10:53.503 (1:56.319)
      12:49.823 (1:56.320)       14:35.518 (1:45.695)
  6 Henke, Emma               FR St. Dominic                    15:01.44    3   
       1:41.641 (1:41.641)        3:28.779 (1:47.138)        5:22.375 (1:53.597)
       7:18.356 (1:55.981)        9:14.439 (1:56.084)       11:13.028 (1:58.589)
      13:09.697 (1:56.669)       15:01.432 (1:51.736)
  7 Hoelscher, Hannah         FR Warrenton           16:55.24   16:12.06    2   
       1:44.293 (1:44.293)        3:40.800 (1:56.508)        5:43.332 (2:02.532)
       7:46.540 (2:03.208)        9:55.612 (2:09.072)       12:05.495 (2:09.884)
      14:17.941 (2:12.446)       16:12.058 (1:54.118)
 
Girls 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield               16.99      16.72   2  10   
  2 Tonioli, Allison          SO Warrenton              17.30      17.09   2   8   
  3 Brooks, Kathryn           SO F.H.N.                 17.33      17.52   2   6   
  4 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.                 18.44      17.56   2   5   
  5 Gieseke, Gillian          JR Orchard Farm           18.44      17.72   2   4   
  6 Haley, Hannah             JR Christian              18.34      18.35   2   3   
  7 Richardson, Courtney      SR Warrenton              17.30      18.48   2   2   
  8 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian              18.84      18.68   1   1   
  9 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           19.04      18.82   1 
 10 Noltkamper, Nina          JR Wright City            20.63      19.12   1 
 11 Bradley, Sophia           JR St. Dominic            20.44      20.04   1 
 12 Boyd, Ashlynn             SO St. Charles            20.82      21.35   1 
 13 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles            18.60      23.30   1 
 14 Wray, Mercedes            FR Wright City            18.54      24.95   2 
 
Girls 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kathryn           SO F.H.N.                 51.89      50.22   3  10   
  2 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.                 52.05      50.37   3   8   
  3 Richardson, Courtney      SR Warrenton              52.05      51.09   3   6   
  4 Tonioli, Allison          SO Warrenton              53.64      51.16   3   5   
  5 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield               51.30      51.32   3   4   
  6 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles            54.91      54.02   3   3   
  7 Ledbetter, Katherine      SO Orchard Farm           58.04      54.21   2   2   
  8 Mines, Alison             SR J.F.K.                 58.04      54.75   2   1   
  9 Johnston, Leighanna       SR Orchard Farm           57.04      54.84   2 
 10 Haley, Hannah             JR Christian              57.71      55.02   2 
 11 Kassebaum, Elise          SR Christian              56.33      56.81   2 
 12 Kinsler, Madysen          JR Elsberry               57.15      57.87   2 
 13 Sargent, Lilly            SO Wright City            58.40      57.91   2 
 14 Pickard, Sydney           JR Elsberry             1:01.65      59.17   1 
 15 Bradley, Sophia           JR St. Dominic          1:02.15    1:01.59   1 
 16 Barteau, Nicole           SR St. Charles                     1:03.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell North  'A'                           53.55      53.63   2  10   
     1) Pierce, Casie SR                2) Ward, Kira SO                  
     3) Sharp, Daja JR                  4) Brooks, Kathryn SO             
  2 Warrenton  'A'                                      54.09      54.20   2   8   
     1) Saavedra, Isabel FR             2) Ransom, Macey FR               
     3) Jansen, Jennifer SR             4) Housewright, Emma SR           
  3 Wright City  'A'                                    53.90      54.57   2   6   
     1) Campbell, Kia JR                2) Campbell, Melina SO            
     3) Dyer, Danielle JR               4) Lee, McKinzie FR               
  4 Christian  'A'                                      58.74      54.87   2   5   
     1) Dooley, Magdalene SO            2) Herrin, Addie FR               
     3) Paden, Jada FR                  4) Haley, Hannah JR               
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                   55.34      55.04   2   4   
     1) Heitmann, Nicole SR             2) Boyer, Bailley SO              
     3) Leake, Skylyr SO                4) Eufinger, Alexandra JR         
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                    57.54      57.91   2   3   
     1) Harris, Mariah SR               2) Shoup, Emma JR                 
     3) White, Anh(Allie) SO            4) Oellermann, Madison SO         
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                59.24      58.46   1   2   
     1) Buehrig, Emily FR               2) Mines, Alison SR               
     3) Vogel, Emma SR                  4) Woods, Keana SO                
  8 Duchesne  'A'                                                1:01.69   1   1   
     1) Dosland, Sharon SR              2) Taryn, Gough SO                
     3) Henderson, Te'ella SR           4) Delano, Camilla FR             
 
Girls 4x200m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright City  'A'                                  1:56.08    1:52.66   10   
     1) Campbell, Kia JR                2) Campbell, Melina SO            
     3) Dyer, Danielle JR               4) Hunter, Emajahnai SO           
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                         1:57.36    1:53.95    8   
     1) Sharp, Daja JR                  2) Wright, Breanna SR             
     3) Pierce, Casie SR                4) Ward, Kira SO                  
  3 Christian  'A'                                    1:56.64    1:54.60    6   
     1) Beaudoin, Alyssa SR             2) Herrin, Addie FR               
     3) Haley, Hannah JR                4) Jones, Keturah SR              
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                    1:52.94    1:55.68    5   
     1) Richardson, Courtney SR         2) Ransom, Macey FR               
     3) Frederick, Alexandra FR         4) Housewright, Emma SR           
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 1:57.84    1:58.00    4   
     1) Jackson, Anaiyah FR             2) Kitchen, Logan SO              
     3) Ledbetter, Katherine SO         4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
  6 St. Dominic  'A'                                  1:59.24    2:02.43    3   
     1) Enloe, Teresa JR                2) Hansen, Sarah SR               
     3) Siemen, Emma SR                 4) Esker, Cassandra JR            
  7 St. Charles  'A'                                  2:02.94    2:04.02    2   
     1) Harris, Mariah SR               2) Oellermann, Madison SO         
     3) Barteau, Nicole SR              4) White, Anh(Allie) SO           
 
Girls 4x400m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian  'A'                                    4:28.97    4:20.74   10   
     1) Beaudoin, Alyssa SR             2) Jones, Keturah SR              
     3) Herrin, Addie FR                4) King, Abigail JR               
       2:15.314 (2:15.314)        3:17.968 (1:02.654)        4:20.731 (1:02.763)
  2 Francis Howell North  'A'                         4:30.46    4:23.54    8   
     1) Pugh, Mackenzie SO              2) Lowe, Tiana SO                 
     3) Stevens, Corinne SO             4) Ward, Kira SO                  
       2:11.437 (2:11.437)        3:18.232 (1:06.796)        4:23.540 (1:05.308)
  3 Wright City  'A'                                  4:43.83    4:32.45    6   
     1) Janowski, Amy SR                2) Sargent, Lilly SO              
     3) Tomschin, Erin SR               4) Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily FR     
       2:18.267 (2:18.267)        3:28.605 (1:10.338)        4:32.447 (1:03.843)
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                    4:24.24    4:32.58    5   
     1) Cox, Rylie JR                   2) Frederick, Alexandra FR        
     3) McRoberts, Sabrina JR           4) Smith, Brooke FR               
       2:17.695 (2:17.695)        3:25.719 (1:08.024)        4:32.573 (1:06.855)
  5 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 4:37.14    4:37.26    4   
     1) Heitmann, Marina SR             2) Heitmann, Nicole SR            
     3) Kitchen, Logan SO               4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
       2:22.820 (2:22.820)        3:33.530 (1:10.711)        4:37.251 (1:03.721)
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                  4:33.96    4:49.51    3   
     1) Johnston, Anna FR               2) Stern, Jordin JR               
     3) Lyles, Taylor SR                4) Sisomphane, Natalia FR         
       2:19.222 (2:19.222)        3:30.815 (1:11.594)        4:49.502 (1:18.687)
  7 Elsberry  'A'                                     4:58.76    4:56.57    2   
     1) Gladney, Eva SO                 2) Kinsler, Madysen JR            
     3) Lovelace, Kara SO               4) Zimmermann, Faith JR           
       2:26.287 (2:26.287)        3:41.549 (1:15.262)        4:56.570 (1:15.021)
  8 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              5:50.34    6:04.85    1   
     1) Buehrig, Emily FR               2) Lindloff, Jessica SO           
     3) Rehmer, Jordan SR               4) Weeks, Lily JR                 
       2:44.278 (2:44.278)        4:13.108 (1:28.830)        6:04.841 (1:51.733)
 
Girls 4x800m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell North  'A'                        10:21.27   10:24.06   10   
     1) Huss, Claire SO                 2) Lowe, Tiana SO                 
     3) Pugh, Mackenzie SO              4) Santel, Josie FR               
       2:30.482 (2:30.482)        5:06.678 (2:36.197)        7:46.844 (2:40.166)
      10:24.058 (2:37.214)
  2 Christian  'A'                                   11:00.24   10:40.74    8   
     1) Sparks, Hope JR                 2) Corwin, Emma SO                
     3) Haley, Lauren SO                4) Jones, Keturah SR              
       2:37.973 (2:37.973)        5:23.971 (2:45.999)        8:11.522 (2:47.552)
      10:40.734 (2:29.212)
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                 11:09.28   11:03.51    6   
     1) Johnston, Anna FR               2) Lyles, Taylor SR               
     3) O'Donnell, Jada SO              4) Sisomphane, Natalia FR         
       2:40.238 (2:40.238)        5:23.721 (2:43.483)        8:19.620 (2:55.899)
      11:03.509 (2:43.890)
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                              11:28.26    5   
     1) Poole, Andrea SR                2) Broker, Susan JR               
     3) Hoelscher, Hannah FR            4) Saldana, Anahi FR              
       2:40.918 (2:40.918)        5:34.887 (2:53.969)        8:28.378 (2:53.492)
      11:28.254 (2:59.876)
  5 Wright City  'A'                                 11:35.59   11:33.10    4   
     1) Hale, Maryanna SO               2) Pezold, Zoe JR                 
     3) Schulte, Ashley JR              4) Sargent, Lilly SO              
       2:44.666 (2:44.666)        5:51.697 (3:07.031)        8:53.051 (3:01.354)
      11:33.095 (2:40.045)
  6 Orchard Farm  'A'                                11:46.24   11:53.71    3   
     1) Kitchen, Logan SO               2) Heitmann, Marina SR            
     3) Muensterman, Emily SO           4) Boyer, Bailley SO              
       2:56.679 (2:56.679)        5:55.893 (2:59.215)        9:09.208 (3:13.315)
      11:53.710 (2:44.503)
  7 St. Dominic  'A'                                            11:58.27    2   
     1) Siemen, Emma SR                 2) Cook, Ashley SR                
     3) Henke, Emma FR                  4) Fleming, Caitlin JR            
       2:50.233 (2:50.233)        5:57.141 (3:06.908)        9:04.118 (3:06.977)
      11:58.267 (2:54.149)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sulzner, Gianna           SR F.H.N.               4-11.00    4-06.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Frederick, Alexandra      FR Warrenton            4-06.00   J4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McRoberts, Sabrina        JR Warrenton            4-10.00    4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Corinne          SO F.H.N.                         J4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vogel, Emma               SR J.F.K.               4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Peters, Jordan            SO St. Charles          4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Sitz, Kelly               JR St. Dominic          4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tomschin, Erin            SR Wright City                     4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Swearingen, Veronica      SR Duchesne             4-02.00    4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10 Oellermann, Madison       SO St. Charles          4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily   FR Wright City          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelmacki, Kara           SO Orchard Farm         9-00.00   10-09.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-09 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Clutter, Kaitlyn          FR St. Charles          9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR St. Charles          8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zimmermann, Faith         JR Elsberry             7-00.00    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janowski, Amy             SR Wright City          7-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Archer, Natalie           SO F.H.N.               8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Coffman, Nicole           SR Orchard Farm         8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dickey, Jacklyn           JR Warrenton            7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McRoberts, Sabrina        JR Warrenton                       7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Watson, Angela            SR Winfield             7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Pryor, Amber              JR F.H.N.               6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ray, Megan                SR St. Dominic          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hartwig, Audrey           FR Wright City                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Marissa             JR F.H.N.              14-00.50   15-08.50   10   
      FOUL  15-07  15-03  15-08.50      
  2 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian           14-02.00   14-07.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-07.50      
  3 Leake, Skylyr             SO Orchard Farm        14-05.00   14-06.00    6   
      13-11.75  14-04  14-06  FOUL      
  4 Wilder, Sage              SO Winfield            14-07.00  J14-06.00    5   
      14-06  14-02.50  13-01  FOUL      
  5 Mines, Alison             SR J.F.K.              13-08.00  J14-06.00    4   
      FOUL  14-06  13-00.50  14-02.50      
  6 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles         15-02.50   14-05.50    3   
      14-05.50  14-02  14-01  FOUL      
  7 Wright, Breanna           SR F.H.N.              13-03.50   13-11.00    2   
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City         13-10.50   13-10.00    1   
      13-02  13-08.50  13-10  12-07.50      
  9 Saavedra, Isabel          FR Warrenton           13-00.00   13-07.00  
      12-10.50  13-02.50  13-07  13-04.75      
 10 Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily   FR Wright City         14-03.25   13-03.00  
      13-02.25  13-03  11-00  12-08      
 11 Glenville, Alyssa         SO Christian           13-11.00   13-00.50  
      12-06.50  12-04.25  13-00.50  FOUL      
 12 Ransom, Macey             FR Warrenton           13-08.00   12-10.50  
      FOUL  12-10.50  12-10  12-09      
 13 Gladney, Eva              SO Elsberry            12-08.75   12-09.00  
      12-03  12-02  11-09  12-09       
 14 Sitz, Kelly               JR St. Dominic         11-10.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-00  11-10.50  12-07      
 15 Preuss, Jennifer          SR St. Dominic         12-06.00   12-01.00  
      11-10.50  12-01  11-09.50  FOUL      
 16 Shoup, Emma               JR St. Charles                    11-06.00  
      FOUL  11-00.50  11-06  10-09      
 -- Eufinger, Alexandra       JR Orchard Farm        15-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Marissa             JR F.H.N.              29-11.00   32-08.00   10   
      32-08  31-09.50  32-02.50  30-04.25      
  2 Heitmann, Nicole          SR Orchard Farm        30-05.00   32-05.00    8   
      31-07  31-02  31-04.50  32-05      
  3 Black, Emily              FR St. Charles         32-02.50   32-01.00    6   
      30-00.50  31-05  31-10  32-01      
  4 Frederick, Alexandra      FR Warrenton           30-02.75   31-06.25    5   
      29-09  30-04.50  31-06.25  31-01.50      
  5 Dooley, Magdalene         SO Christian           31-04.00   30-07.00    4   
      28-11  28-09.75  29-09.50  30-07      
  6 Barteau, Nicole           SR St. Charles         28-04.50   30-05.00    3   
      28-05  28-09.50  29-09.50  30-05       
  7 Jansen, Jennifer          SR Warrenton           29-04.50   30-02.00    2   
      30-02  29-01  FOUL  27-07.75      
  8 Leake, Skylyr             SO Orchard Farm        30-04.00   29-10.50    1   
      29-06  FOUL  FOUL  29-10.50      
  9 Pickard, Sydney           JR Elsberry            29-06.00  J29-10.50  
      26-10.50  28-01  28-07  29-10.50      
 10 Lawson, Ashley            FR Wright City         27-01.00   27-04.00  
      26-07  25-10  26-06.25  27-04      
 11 Tanksley, Madison         FR F.H.N.                         25-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-09.75  24-00.50       
 12 Glenville, Alyssa         SO Christian                      25-02.25  
      FOUL  25-02.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           SR St. Charles         39-02.50   40-02.50   10   
      40-02.50  38-01  FOUL  39-06.75       
  2 Nelson, Kayla             JR Warrenton           36-08.00   36-00.00    8   
      35-05  FOUL  36-00  35-11.50      
  3 Kruse, Katy               SR St. Dominic         28-07.50   31-05.00    6   
      29-05  30-05.75  29-06.50  31-05      
  4 Gudermuth, Kailyn         JR Wright City         30-04.50   30-04.00    5   
      29-05.50  30-04  25-01  28-04.75      
  5 Miller, Rachael           SR J.F.K.              30-06.00   29-04.00    4   
      28-04  28-05  29-04  28-08      
  6 Jansen, Jennifer          SR Warrenton           28-09.50   29-02.75    3   
      27-03.25  25-09  27-05  29-02.75      
  7 Jackson, Emily            SR J.F.K.              28-01.50   27-03.00    2   
      25-06.75  26-08  27-03  27-02.50      
  8 Thomas, Ciera             SR Orchard Farm        26-00.00   26-04.25    1   
      23-06  25-09.50  25-10.50  26-04.25      
  9 Jones, Genesis            SO F.H.N.                         26-02.50  
      25-11  26-02.50  25-03.75  24-09.25      
 10 Aromando, Maisen          JR Lutheran            25-01.25   26-01.25  
      23-07.50  26-01.25  24-05  24-09.50       
 11 Payne, Rachel             SO St. Charles         27-01.00   25-10.75  
      24-04  25-00.50  25-10.75  25-07.25      
 12 Ray, Megan                SR St. Dominic         25-05.25  J25-10.75  
      25-10.75  24-04.50  22-11  24-03.50      
 13 Kleeschulte, Sara         SO Orchard Farm        24-10.00   25-08.25  
      23-05.75  23-06.50  24-05.75  25-08.25      
 14 Kane, Keeley              SR Christian           23-09.50   22-03.00  
      21-10.75  22-03  22-03  21-08.75      
 15 Kendal, Kyleigh           FR Wright City                    21-05.50  
      20-07.75  21-05.50  19-05.50  20-04      
 16 Malterer, Anna            FR Lutheran                       19-09.25  
      18-07.50  19-09.25  18-00  18-00      
 17 McGlasson, Reese          FR Winfield            19-10.25   19-08.25  
      19-08.25  18-11.25  18-04.50  18-00.50      
 18 Raasch, Deana             FR Winfield                       17-07.50  
      17-02.50  16-09.50  17-07.50  16-03.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           SR St. Charles            93-08      99-11   10   
      99-11  99-02  95-04  FOUL       
  2 Miller, Rachael           SR J.F.K.                 91-06      91-01    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  91-01  89-02      
  3 Nelson, Kayla             JR Warrenton              86-04      90-06    6   
      80-01  78-04  90-06  87-04      
  4 Wielms, Breanna           SO Warrenton              80-03      80-05    5   
      FOUL  71-01  80-05  78-11      
  5 Gudermuth, Kailyn         JR Wright City            84-11      80-01    4   
      69-09  80-01  72-05  FOUL      
  6 Jones, Genesis            SO F.H.N.                            79-07    3   
      72-11  FOUL     79-07      
  7 Hopkins, Jamie            SO Orchard Farm           86-08      74-03    2   
      74-03  71-10  61-11  63-02      
  8 Woehrle, Jeanette         FR Wright City            74-03      73-04    1   
      73-04  65-01  FOUL  62-07      
  9 Payne, Rachel             SO St. Charles            77-05      72-06  
      72-06  65-08  FOUL  66-01      
 10 Jackson, Emily            SR J.F.K.                 74-10      69-10  
      66-06  69-10  FOUL  62-11      
 11 Aromando, Maisen          JR Lutheran                          67-03  
      65-02  67-03  65-03  62-07      
 12 Kane, Keeley              SR Christian              52-06      65-04  
      65-04  58-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Burgess, Emma             SO Orchard Farm           74-01      65-01  
      56-10  59-03  60-06  65-01      
 14 Preuss, Jennifer          SR St. Dominic            63-06      62-06  
      FOUL  62-06  55-06  59-01       
 15 McGlasson, Reese          FR Winfield               60-04      61-01  
      56-01  61-01  48-01  44-05      
 16 Kruse, Katy               SR St. Dominic            59-00      56-11  
      56-11  55-05  44-05  FOUL      
 17 Napolitano, Vallen        FR Lutheran                          56-00  
      53-05  52-01  56-00  38-09      
 18 Delano, Camilla           FR Duchesne               39-09      40-05  
      40-05  33-08  FOUL  34-05      
 19 Raasch, Deana             FR Winfield               35-08      37-05  
      37-05  35-03  FOUL  36-10      
 
Boys 100m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronald             SR Warrenton              11.94      11.79   2  10   
  2 Mahaney, Jayden           SO Wright City            11.74      11.81   2   8   
  3 Huskey, Blake             SR Christian              11.74      11.83   2   6   
  4 Larson, Jacob             SR St. Dominic            11.94      11.98   2   5   
  5 Dowd, Logan               FR Warrenton              11.96      12.04   2   4   
  6 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            12.04      12.11   2   3   
  7 Cooper, Tylek             SR Elsberry               12.64      12.35   2   2   
  8 Moody, Lane               FR Winfield               12.66      12.37   1   1   
  9 Drury, Jared              JR Christian              12.54      12.47   2 
 10 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm           12.91      12.68   1 
 11 Hunter, Taylor            FR Winfield               12.95      12.69   1 
 12 Johnson, Lazavier         FR Orchard Farm           12.84      12.77   1 
 13 Adams, Brandon            SR Wright City            13.04      12.90   1 
 14 Killeen, William          SO Duchesne                          14.05   1 
 15 Abels, Michael            FR J.F.K.                 14.54      14.27   1 
 16 Lindloff, Andrew          SO J.F.K.                 14.44      14.87   1 
 
Boys 200m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huskey, Blake             SR Christian              24.44      23.68   3  10   
  2 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry               24.10      24.04   3   8   
  3 Jones, Ronald             SR Warrenton              24.44      24.15   3   6   
  4 King, Avery               SO Orchard Farm           25.94      24.27   2   5   
  5 Chandler, Dylan           JR Warrenton              24.82      24.34   3   4    24.337
  6 Dildine, Dillon           SO Winfield               24.97      24.34   2   3    24.338
  7 Larson, Jacob             SR St. Dominic            24.34      24.51   3   2   
  8 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian              24.94      24.93   3   1   
  9 Cooper, Tylek             SR Elsberry               25.39      25.09   2 
 10 Mahaney, Jayden           SO Wright City            26.05      25.31   2 
 11 Stephens, Trey            JR Orchard Farm           26.25      25.46   2 
 12 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            24.94      25.63   3 
 13 Davidson, Coby            FR Winfield               26.17      26.06   2 
 14 Behlmann, David           SR Duchesne                          26.13   1 
 15 Cundiff, Jeremy           FR Wright City            25.20      27.43   2 
 16 Ancmon, Joseph            FR Duchesne                          27.64   1 
 17 Krohn, Ryan               FR J.F.K.                            29.78   1 
 18 Abels, Michael            FR J.F.K.                 34.24      30.77   1 
 
Boys 400m Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jacob            SR Wright City            54.56      53.48   3  10   
  2 Santel, Ryan              JR St. Dominic            55.24      53.66   3   8   
  3 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry               53.83      54.41   3   6   
  4 Sanders, Paul             FR Warrenton              54.95      55.00   3   5   
  5 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian              56.64      55.69   3   4   
  6 Molinari, Brandon         JR Warrenton              55.77      55.96   3   3   
  7 Janowski, William         FR Wright City            58.54      56.23   2   2   
  8 Cooke, Jordon             FR Winfield               58.45      56.34   2   1   
  9 Davidson, Coby            FR Winfield               59.38      57.54   2 
 10 Weddle, Alexander         SO St. Dominic            58.24      58.89   2 
 11 Herrin, Asa               SR Christian            1:00.24      59.30   2 
 12 Hall, Garrett             SO Elsberry             1:00.39      59.43   2 
 13 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm                    1:01.84   1 
 14 Agnew, Samuel             SR Duchesne                        1:04.91   1 
 15 Lampkin, Daniel           SR Duchesne                        1:06.15   1 
 16 Krohn, Ryan               FR J.F.K.                          1:07.86   1 
 17 Cole, Stephen             SO J.F.K.                          1:15.64   1 
 
Boys 800m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemeyer, Zach            JR Christian            2:08.64    2:11.69   10   
       1:00.764 (1:00.764)        2:11.689 (1:10.926)
  2 Norwood, Stephon          JR Wright City          2:16.44    2:14.77    8   
       1:05.141 (1:05.141)        2:14.764 (1:09.623)
  3 Hackmann, Matthew         JR Warrenton            2:18.22    2:16.30    6   
       1:08.878 (1:08.878)        2:16.292 (1:07.414)
  4 Hodgson, Andrew           SO Warrenton            2:14.95    2:16.66    5   
       1:09.237 (1:09.237)        2:16.651 (1:07.415)
  5 Pezold, George            FR Wright City          2:20.22    2:16.73    4   
       1:08.907 (1:08.907)        2:16.727 (1:07.820)
  6 Buechter, Brendan         JR Orchard Farm         2:18.24    2:18.02    3   
       1:08.521 (1:08.521)        2:18.013 (1:09.493)
  7 Mueller, Nathan           JR St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:18.80    2   
       1:09.522 (1:09.522)        2:18.792 (1:09.270)
  8 Baker, Collin             SR St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:25.04    1   
       1:10.131 (1:10.131)        2:25.037 (1:14.906)
  9 Timothy, Sallwasser       SO Duchesne                        2:26.10  
       1:17.026 (1:17.026)        2:26.093 (1:09.068)
 10 Vandeven, Jeffery         SO J.F.K.               2:24.24    2:26.31  
       1:09.478 (1:09.478)        2:26.301 (1:16.823)
 11 Snyder, Colin             FR Orchard Farm         2:25.24    2:29.30  
       1:14.536 (1:14.536)        2:29.299 (1:14.764)
 12 Schutte, Gunner           FR Winfield             2:32.12    2:29.33  
       1:12.213 (1:12.213)        2:29.328 (1:17.115)
 13 Donahue, Brendan          SO Christian            2:34.24    2:29.78  
       1:12.872 (1:12.872)        2:29.778 (1:16.906)
 14 Schroeder, Logan          SO Winfield             2:37.90    2:33.14  
       1:17.422 (1:17.422)        2:33.134 (1:15.713)
 15 Wheeler, Tyler            SO J.F.K.               2:34.24    2:38.31  
       1:17.960 (1:17.960)        2:38.308 (1:20.348)
 
Boys 1600m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North, Clay               FR St. Dominic          5:11.52    5:04.44   10   
       1:10.971 (1:10.971)        2:31.341 (1:20.371)        3:52.636 (1:21.295)
       5:04.439 (1:11.804)
  2 Bauer, Mathew             SO Orchard Farm         5:15.24    5:04.82    8   
       1:13.001 (1:13.001)        2:32.792 (1:19.791)        3:53.586 (1:20.795)
       5:04.813 (1:11.227)
  3 Huskey, Benjamin          SR Christian            5:04.34    5:08.46    6   
       1:12.811 (1:12.811)        2:30.998 (1:18.187)        3:52.614 (1:21.617)
       5:08.456 (1:15.842)
  4 Currivean, Aidan          FR Christian            5:04.94    5:08.57    5   
       1:13.376 (1:13.376)        2:33.892 (1:20.516)        3:56.587 (1:22.696)
       5:08.563 (1:11.976)
  5 Alexander, Kleitz         SO Duchesne             5:09.24    5:08.91    4   
       1:14.533 (1:14.533)        2:35.435 (1:20.903)        3:57.184 (1:21.749)
       5:08.908 (1:11.724)
  6 Estes, Corbin             FR Warrenton            5:10.99    5:09.81    3   
       1:14.924 (1:14.924)        2:33.708 (1:18.784)        3:55.568 (1:21.861)
       5:09.804 (1:14.236)
  7 Culton, Brandon           FR Wright City                     5:15.08    2   
       1:14.878 (1:14.878)        2:34.032 (1:19.154)        3:56.653 (1:22.622)
       5:15.071 (1:18.418)
  8 Rothweiler, Isaac         FR Duchesne             5:44.44    5:26.45    1   
       1:12.644 (1:12.644)        2:32.448 (1:19.804)        3:59.085 (1:26.638)
       5:26.443 (1:27.359)
  9 Williams, Alexander       SR St. Dominic          5:43.84    5:31.20  
       1:14.023 (1:14.023)        2:40.046 (1:26.024)        4:10.290 (1:30.244)
       5:31.194 (1:20.905)
 10 Snyder, Colin             FR Orchard Farm         5:44.05    5:32.00  
       1:15.458 (1:15.458)        2:40.612 (1:25.154)        4:09.482 (1:28.870)
       5:31.993 (1:22.512)
 11 Ludwig, Arthur            SR Wright City          5:47.45    5:32.86  
       1:15.462 (1:15.462)        2:40.749 (1:25.287)        4:09.924 (1:29.176)
       5:32.859 (1:22.936)
 12 Vandeven, Jeffery         SO J.F.K.               5:38.24    5:34.58  
       1:15.865 (1:15.865)        2:41.016 (1:25.151)        4:08.509 (1:27.493)
       5:34.579 (1:26.071)
 13 Hoffner, Jake             FR J.F.K.                          7:37.11  
       1:45.029 (1:45.029)        3:48.966 (2:03.937)        5:42.886 (1:53.920)
       7:37.105 (1:54.220)
 
Boys 3200m Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Carson           SO Orchard Farm         9:53.10    9:50.45   10   
       1:07.714 (1:07.714)        2:21.702 (1:13.988)        3:36.289 (1:14.588)
       4:52.144 (1:15.856)        6:07.820 (1:15.676)        7:24.611 (1:16.791)
       8:40.640 (1:16.030)        9:50.446 (1:09.806)
  2 McNeil, Austin            SO Christian           11:02.54   11:00.47    8   
       1:10.007 (1:10.007)        2:31.924 (1:21.917)        3:57.511 (1:25.587)
       5:23.888 (1:26.378)        6:50.965 (1:27.078)        8:16.969 (1:26.004)
       9:43.635 (1:26.667)       11:00.467 (1:16.833)
  3 Caldwell, Jared           SO Orchard Farm        11:24.69   11:24.64    6   
       1:13.317 (1:13.317)        2:39.221 (1:25.904)        4:05.261 (1:26.040)
       5:32.452 (1:27.191)        7:00.904 (1:28.453)        8:31.870 (1:30.966)
      10:02.204 (1:30.334)       11:24.632 (1:22.429)
  4 Ziegler, Connor           SR J.F.K.              12:10.24   11:29.65    5   
       1:13.571 (1:13.571)        2:38.787 (1:25.216)        4:04.889 (1:26.103)
       5:33.045 (1:28.156)        7:02.443 (1:29.398)        8:34.892 (1:32.450)
      10:07.667 (1:32.775)       11:29.641 (1:21.974)
  5 Carpenter, Thomas         SR Duchesne            12:00.24   11:30.24    4   
       1:17.635 (1:17.635)        2:44.612 (1:26.978)        4:12.669 (1:28.057)
       5:43.420 (1:30.751)        7:17.052 (1:33.632)        8:47.799 (1:30.747)
      10:15.592 (1:27.793)       11:30.231 (1:14.640)
  6 Estes, Corbin             FR Warrenton           11:29.16   11:34.98    3   
       1:19.856 (1:19.856)        2:49.119 (1:29.264)        4:18.647 (1:29.528)
       5:48.407 (1:29.761)        7:17.568 (1:29.161)        8:47.676 (1:30.109)
      10:16.785 (1:29.109)       11:34.977 (1:18.193)
  7 White, Andrew             SO Christian           12:02.24   11:39.72    2   
       1:21.135 (1:21.135)        2:50.527 (1:29.393)        4:20.466 (1:29.940)
       5:50.190 (1:29.724)        7:18.872 (1:28.683)        8:48.263 (1:29.392)
      10:15.208 (1:26.946)       11:39.720 (1:24.513)
  8 Rothweiler, Isaac         FR Duchesne            12:34.24   11:48.96    1   
       1:17.989 (1:17.989)        2:45.000 (1:27.012)        4:13.436 (1:28.436)
       5:43.943 (1:30.508)        7:17.293 (1:33.351)        8:47.328 (1:30.036)
      10:16.917 (1:29.589)       11:48.957 (1:32.041)
  9 Waters, Gavin             SO Wright City         11:50.85   11:56.26  
       1:18.129 (1:18.129)        2:45.563 (1:27.435)        4:11.841 (1:26.279)
       5:44.739 (1:32.898)        7:18.372 (1:33.634)        8:52.550 (1:34.179)
      10:30.925 (1:38.375)       11:56.258 (1:25.334)
 10 Fiudo, James              SO J.F.K.              12:31.24   12:05.35  
       1:19.716 (1:19.716)        2:50.609 (1:30.893)        4:21.144 (1:30.536)
       5:54.821 (1:33.678)        7:30.161 (1:35.341)        9:05.844 (1:35.683)
      10:40.382 (1:34.539)       12:05.343 (1:24.962)
 11 Wallis, William           SR St. Dominic                    12:07.95  
       1:20.028 (1:20.028)        2:49.979 (1:29.952)        4:22.658 (1:32.679)
       5:57.507 (1:34.849)        7:33.959 (1:36.453)        9:11.011 (1:37.052)
      10:45.879 (1:34.869)       12:07.948 (1:22.069)
 12 Faust, Daniel             JR St. Dominic                    12:35.97  
       1:26.503 (1:26.503)        2:58.388 (1:31.886)        4:30.991 (1:32.603)
       6:08.068 (1:37.077)        7:46.881 (1:38.814)        9:27.758 (1:40.878)
      11:09.688 (1:41.931)       12:35.968 (1:26.280)
 13 Ludwig, Arthur            SR Wright City         12:58.54   12:53.12  
       1:23.386 (1:23.386)        2:56.726 (1:33.340)        4:31.639 (1:34.913)
       6:09.122 (1:37.484)        7:49.895 (1:40.774)        9:32.689 (1:42.795)
      11:16.930 (1:44.241)       12:53.113 (1:36.184)
 14 Irwin, Ben                JR Winfield            13:15.10   13:17.09  
       1:26.335 (1:26.335)        2:58.286 (1:31.951)        4:34.072 (1:35.787)
       6:16.867 (1:42.796)        8:03.359 (1:46.493)        9:48.580 (1:45.221)
      11:34.269 (1:45.690)       13:17.084 (1:42.816)
 
Boys 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Jordan           SR Orchard Farm           18.75      15.96   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Sean            JR Wright City            17.84      17.58   2   8   
  3 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield               18.96      17.81   2   6   
  4 Hoac, Nicholas            SO St. Dominic            18.34      18.49   2   5   
  5 Simon, Jared              SR Christian              18.84      19.14   2   4   
  6 Leech, James              JR Wright City            19.04      19.62   2   3   
  7 Riggs, Michael            SR Warrenton              19.74      19.89   1   2   
  8 Anthony, Joseph           SR St. Dominic            19.44      20.12   1   1   
  9 Stiern, Cody              FR Warrenton              20.32      20.23   1 
 10 Williams, Logan           SR Christian              19.24      20.33   1 
 11 Killingham, William       FR Winfield               20.41      20.41   1 
 
Boys 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Jordan           SR Orchard Farm           49.74      43.31   1  10   
  2 McDonald, Sean            JR Wright City            44.80      43.80   2   8   
  3 Williams, Logan           SR Christian              47.14      46.17   2   6   
  4 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield               46.67      46.41   2   5   
  5 Mersnick, Tyler           FR St. Dominic            47.93      46.74   2   4   
  6 Schnieder, Blake          JR St. Dominic            46.58      48.00   2   3   
  7 Riggs, Michael            SR Warrenton              47.84      50.26   2   2   
  8 Killingham, William       FR Winfield                          50.69   1   1   
  9 Leech, James              JR Wright City            50.44      50.79   1 
 10 Stiern, Cody              FR Warrenton              51.44      51.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winfield  'A'                                       46.98      45.92   10   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Dildine, Dillon SO             
     3) Moody, Lane FR                  4) Blount, Bobby SR               
  2 St. Dominic  'A'                                    45.39      46.00    8   
     1) Larson, Jacob SR                2) Fleming, Christopher JR        
     3) Eaton, Matthew SR               4) Hoac, Nicholas SO              
  3 Warrenton  'A'                                      46.64      46.01    6   
     1) Dowd, Logan FR                  2) Michelson, Keagan SR           
     3) Jones, Ronald SR                4) Lanigan, Paul SR               
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                   48.94      47.20    5   
     1) Johnson, Tyrique JR             2) King, Avery SO                 
     3) Stephens, Trey JR               4) Forsyth, Jordan SR             
  5 Wright City  'A'                                    49.52      49.63    4   
     1) Adams, Brandon SR               2) Cundiff, Jeremy FR             
     3) Mahaney, Jayden SO              4) Pezold, John FR                
 
Boys 4x200m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrenton  'A'                                    1:34.49    1:35.17   10   
     1) Chandler, Dylan JR              2) Jones, Ronald SR               
     3) Dowd, Logan FR                  4) Molinari, Brandon JR           
  2 St. Dominic  'A'                                  1:38.30    1:36.22    8   
     1) Eaton, Matthew SR               2) Larson, Jacob SR               
     3) Fleming, Christopher JR         4) Demerath, Dominic SR           
  3 Winfield  'A'                                     1:39.97    1:36.78    6   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Killingham, William FR         
     3) Dildine, Dillon SO              4) Blount, Bobby SR               
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 1:42.34    1:38.71    5   
     1) Hibbler, Jordan FR              2) King, Avery SO                 
     3) Stephens, Trey JR               4) Forsyth, Jordan SR             
  5 Christian  'A'                                    1:41.12    1:40.29    4   
     1) Drury, Jared JR                 2) Laurent, Aaron JR              
     3) Huskey, Blake SR                4) Williams, Logan SR             
  6 Wright City  'A'                                  1:43.49    1:42.23    3   
     1) Adams, Brandon SR               2) Cundiff, Jeremy FR             
     3) Mahaney, Jayden SO              4) Pezold, John FR                
  7 Duchesne  'A'                                                1:45.03    2   
     1) Agnew, Samuel SR                2) Behlmann, David SR             
     3) Haarmann, Paul SR               4) Ancmon, Joseph FR              
 
Boys 4x400m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrenton  'A'                                    3:42.49    3:40.37   10   
     1) Chandler, Dylan JR              2) Sanders, Paul FR               
     3) Molinari, Brandon JR            4) Williams, Christopher SO       
       1:50.601 (1:50.601)          2:46.800 (56.199)          3:40.366 (53.566)
  2 Christian  'A'                                    3:39.76    3:40.76    8   
     1) Currivean, Aidan FR             2) Williams, Logan SR             
     3) Huskey, Benjamin SR             4) Niemeyer, Zach JR              
       1:52.708 (1:52.708)          2:47.499 (54.792)          3:40.759 (53.261)
  3 Wright City  'A'                                  3:50.64    3:43.00    6   
     1) Holmes, Trevon JR               2) Pezold, John FR                
     3) Pezold, George FR               4) Mueller, Jacob SR              
       1:55.618 (1:55.618)          2:50.907 (55.290)          3:42.991 (52.084)
  4 St. Dominic  'A'                                  3:52.31    3:44.55    5   
     1) Eaton, Matthew SR               2) Fleming, Christopher JR        
     3) Santel, Ryan JR                 4) Schnieder, Blake JR            
       1:56.369 (1:56.369)          2:51.147 (54.778)          3:44.541 (53.394)
  5 Winfield  'A'                                     3:52.58    3:49.18    4   
     1) Rogers, Clark FR                2) Cooke, Jordon FR               
     3) Moody, Lane FR                  4) Dildine, Dillon SO             
       1:53.099 (1:53.099)          2:49.066 (55.967)        3:49.171 (1:00.105)
  6 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 3:50.14    3:55.73    3   
     1) Stephens, Trey JR               2) Hibbler, Jordan FR             
     3) Bauer, Mathew SO                4) King, Avery SO                 
       1:58.754 (1:58.754)          2:57.183 (58.429)          3:55.724 (58.542)
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                         5:04.84    2   
     1) Cole, Stephen SO                2) Hagaman, Frank SR              
     3) Hoffner, Jake FR                4) Lindloff, Andrew SO            
       2:15.631 (2:15.631)        3:40.327 (1:24.697)        5:04.836 (1:24.509)
 
Boys 4x800m Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian  'A'                                    8:53.45    8:40.54   10   
     1) Huskey, Benjamin SR             2) Currivean, Aidan FR            
     3) McNeil, Austin SO               4) Niemeyer, Zach JR              
       2:10.243 (2:10.243)        4:21.832 (2:11.589)        6:35.487 (2:13.655)
       8:40.535 (2:05.049)
  2 Wright City  'A'                                  8:55.90    8:51.04    8   
     1) Ludwig, Arthur SR               2) Mueller, Jacob SR              
     3) Norwood, Stephon JR             4) Pezold, George FR              
       2:11.136 (2:11.136)        4:33.328 (2:22.192)        6:45.623 (2:12.296)
       8:51.037 (2:05.414)
  3 Warrenton  'A'                                    9:09.24    8:51.48    6   
     1) Frederick, Isaac SO             2) Hackmann, Matthew JR           
     3) Hodgson, Andrew SO              4) Estes, Corbin FR               
       2:12.928 (2:12.928)        4:21.429 (2:08.502)        6:38.350 (2:16.921)
       8:51.477 (2:13.128)
  4 Orchard Farm  'A'                                 9:17.74    9:02.11    5   
     1) Bauer, Mathew SO                2) Hibbler, Jordan FR             
     3) Buechter, Brendan JR            4) Sanders, Carson SO             
       2:12.051 (2:12.051)        4:32.510 (2:20.459)        6:55.872 (2:23.363)
       9:02.102 (2:06.230)
  5 St. Dominic  'A'                                  9:32.07    9:07.71    4   
     1) Beckmann, Keith JR              2) Wallis, William SR             
     3) Sachs, Patrick SR               4) Santel, Ryan JR                
       2:19.223 (2:19.223)        4:38.077 (2:18.854)        6:57.552 (2:19.476)
       9:07.703 (2:10.152)
  6 Duchesne  'A'                                    10:01.07    9:33.68    3   
     1) Alexander, Kleitz SO            2) Carpenter, Thomas SR           
     3) Lampkin, Daniel SR              4) Timothy, Sallwasser SO         
       2:13.570 (2:13.570)        4:31.734 (2:18.164)        7:08.904 (2:37.171)
       9:33.674 (2:24.771)
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                             10:01.54    9:43.88    2   
     1) Fiudo, James SO                 2) Vandeven, Jeffery SO           
     3) Wheeler, Tyler SO               4) Ziegler, Connor SR             
       2:12.517 (2:12.517)        4:34.421 (2:21.904)        7:10.704 (2:36.283)
       9:43.873 (2:33.169)
  8 Winfield  'A'                                    10:22.60   10:07.00    1   
     1) Schutte, Gunner FR              2) Cooke, Jordon FR               
     3) Schroeder, Logan SO             4) Rau, Michael JR                
       2:30.548 (2:30.548)        4:53.418 (2:22.870)        7:27.722 (2:34.305)
      10:06.991 (2:39.269)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairless, Mitchell        JR Duchesne             6-07.00    6-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic          6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arnold, Clayton           SR St. Dominic          6-04.00   J6-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stopke, Theodore          SR Orchard Farm         5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holmes, Trevon            JR Wright City          5-09.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mayer, Joseph             SR Orchard Farm         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Haarmann, Paul            SR Duchesne             5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Schroeder, Logan          SO Winfield             4-10.00   J5-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Christopher     SO Warrenton            5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan           SR Orchard Farm        13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 14-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XX 
  2 Reeves, Gage              SR Orchard Farm                   12-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Eaton, Matthew            SR St. Dominic         12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Blake, Tucker             SR Warrenton           11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  5 Kiger, Gavin              SR St. Dominic          9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Rau, Michael              JR Winfield             8-06.00   10-00.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Miller, Samuel            SR Winfield             9-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  8 McDonald, Ricky           JR Wright City          9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  XXO    O    XO   XXX 
  9 Miller, Mason             SO Warrenton           10-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic         20-06.50   19-10.50   10   
      19-02  FOUL  19-07  19-10.50      
  2 Smith, Andrew             SO Warrenton           18-06.00   19-05.00    8   
      18-08  18-10.50  19-05  19-05      
  3 Blount, Bobby             SR Winfield            19-01.00   19-01.25    6   
      18-06  FOUL  FOUL  19-01.25      
  4 Lanigan, Paul             SR Warrenton           18-04.50   18-09.00    5   
      17-09  17-09  18-02  18-09      
  5 Beckmann, Keith           JR St. Dominic         18-05.00   18-04.00    4   
      17-02  18-04  17-05  FOUL      
  6 Johnson, Tyrique          JR Orchard Farm                   17-10.00    3   
      17-06  FOUL  FOUL  17-10      
  7 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         17-09.00   17-06.00    2   
      FOUL  16-08  17-06  17-04      
  8 Adams, Brandon            SR Wright City         17-11.00   17-05.50    1   
      17-02.50  17-02.50  FOUL  17-05.50      
  9 Laurent, Aaron            JR Christian           17-11.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Rogers, Clark             FR Winfield            16-07.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  15-10  FOUL  16-02      
 11 Wissmiller, John          JR Christian           17-00.50   16-05.00  
      15-06.50  14-11  16-05  16-00       
 12 Stopke, Theodore          SR Orchard Farm        16-10.00   15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-11      
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demerath, Dominic         SR St. Dominic         40-00.00   42-06.00   10   
      42-04  41-04  42-06  FOUL      
  2 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         36-01.50   38-09.50    8   
      35-03.50  38-09.50  FOUL  36-05      
  3 Blount, Bobby             SR Winfield            38-09.00   37-11.00    6   
      37-11  37-04  37-00  37-05      
  4 Beckmann, Keith           JR St. Dominic                    37-10.00    5   
      36-04  37-10  36-06.50  37-02      
  5 Guccione, Donavan         SR Elsberry            37-08.00   37-08.00    4   
      35-06.50  37-08  37-05.50  37-04      
  6 Williams, Dylan           SR Orchard Farm                   37-05.00    3   
      37-05  36-01  36-11  36-07       
  7 Hodgson, Andrew           SO Warrenton           34-08.00   37-02.00    2   
      37-02  32-01  34-07  33-08      
  8 Lanigan, Paul             SR Warrenton           34-05.25   37-01.00    1   
      35-11.50  37-01  36-00  37-00      
  9 Mayer, Joseph             SR Orchard Farm        33-08.50   36-02.00  
      36-02  32-02  33-01  33-11.50      
 10 Moody, Lane               FR Winfield            36-06.00   35-05.50  
      35-02  34-01.50  35-05.50  34-06      
 11 Alexander, Kleitz         SO Duchesne            35-00.00   34-11.00  
      34-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Pezold, John              FR Wright City         33-05.50   34-03.00  
      32-11.50  34-03  34-01  34-00      
 13 Haarmann, Paul            SR Duchesne            33-04.50   32-11.50  
      32-11.50  32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varnado, Robert           SR Warrenton           45-00.00   46-01.50   10   
      42-10.50  43-08  46-01.50  41-01      
  2 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield            45-02.00   44-05.00    8   
      44-05  43-11.50  FOUL  43-11       
  3 Reynolds, Kevin           SO St. Dominic         38-03.00   39-03.00    6   
      39-03  37-05  36-07.50  37-09      
  4 Saindon, Evan             JR Orchard Farm        38-05.00   39-02.00    5   
      39-01  38-03.50  39-02  37-07      
  5 Phillips, Joe             JR Wright City         35-02.00   38-08.00    4   
      38-08  38-01.50  37-06  38-00      
  6 Williams, Ryan            JR Christian           34-11.00   37-02.00    3   
      37-02  36-03  34-08  36-05.50      
  7 Anthony, Logan            SR Elsberry            38-08.00   36-10.00    2   
      34-08.50  34-04.50  36-10  36-03      
  8 Rodriguez, Tyler          SR Christian           38-07.00   35-03.00    1   
      34-01  35-03  34-02  34-07      
  9 Grueneberg, Donald        SO Wright City         36-09.00   34-07.00  
      33-10  34-01  34-07  33-07.50      
 10 Kerkemeyer, Kevin         SR Duchesne            35-03.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  31-04  30-11.50      
 11 May, Ryan                 SO St. Dominic         32-00.00   33-10.00  
      31-10  32-00  33-10  31-08      
 12 Heap, Joshua              FR Warrenton           32-00.00   33-02.00  
      30-08  33-02  32-05  31-03.50      
 13 Perkins, Zach             JR Winfield            33-09.00   33-00.00  
      31-00  32-04.50  33-00  32-10      
 14 Jordan, Zach              JR Orchard Farm        31-02.00   32-03.00  
      30-07  31-02.50  30-00.50  32-03      
 15 Stephens, Trevor          JR J.F.K.              32-04.50   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-10      
 16 Jackson, Colby            FR Lutheran            28-11.00   28-05.50  
      28-05.50  27-10  26-01  28-02      
 17 Hagaman, Frank            SR J.F.K.                         27-01.00  
      26-03  25-04  25-02  27-01      
 18 Huff, Elliot              JR Lutheran                       24-09.00  
      22-05  20-10.50  22-06  24-09      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varnado, Robert           SR Warrenton             136-06     132-03   10   
      132-03  129-05  125-10  FOUL      
  2 Lefholz, Dalton           SR Winfield              137-07     120-10    8   
      105-11  120-10  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Niemeyer, Jonathan        JR Orchard Farm          121-00     116-00    6   
      110-04  113-01  113-10  116-00      
  4 Kerkemeyer, Kevin         SR Duchesne              101-04     110-03    5   
      107-00  96-08  110-03  103-07      
  5 Anthony, Logan            SR Elsberry               96-04     105-04    4   
      74-02  105-04  97-05  99-09      
  6 Williams, Ryan            JR Christian              98-06     102-07    3   
      92-08  97-01  102-07  90-03      
  7 Locke, Christian          SO Lutheran              106-06     102-02    2   
      102-02  85-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Grueneberg, Donald        SO Wright City           116-04     101-09    1   
      98-06  FOUL  FOUL  101-09      
  9 Stephens, Trevor          JR J.F.K.                106-07     100-05  
      82-06  100-05  83-08  90-02      
 10 Heap, Joshua              FR Warrenton              92-00      95-02  
      85-00  95-02  89-00  74-04      
 11 Reynolds, Kevin           SO St. Dominic            93-08      93-08  
      83-00  FOUL  FOUL  93-08       
 12 Schroeder, Clayton        FR Orchard Farm           89-06      91-05  
      91-05  77-10  82-03  88-04      
 13 Flickinger, Joel          SO Lutheran                          87-11  
      87-11  FOUL  68-06  84-04      
 14 Perkins, Zach             JR Winfield               83-03      86-05  
      86-05  80-00  79-08  83-09      
 15 Hagaman, Frank            SR J.F.K.                            82-03  
      66-00  76-04  82-03  71-06      
 16 Young, Garrett            SO St. Dominic            84-03      81-10  
      73-08  78-01  81-10  75-08      
 17 Rodriguez, Tyler          SR Christian              79-04      72-11  
      68-10  72-11  71-03  66-07      
 18 Killeen, William          SO Duchesne                          66-02  
      56-00  66-02  57-03  50-02      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Francis Howell North       170        2) Warrenton                 128   
    3) St. Charles                 98.50     4) Christian                  91   
    5) Wright City                 64.50     6) Orchard Farm               62   
    7) St. Dominic                 29        8) John F. Kennedy            28.50
    9) Winfield                    19       10) Elsberry                    7   
   11) Duchesne                     1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Dominic                128        2) Warrenton                 126   
    3) Orchard Farm               113        4) Wright City                95   
    5) Christian                   91        6) Winfield                   72   
    7) Duchesne                    32        8) Elsberry                   26   
    9) John F. Kennedy              9       10) Lutheran (St. Peters)       2