Results

1
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
Women's High Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	North Technical	McNeal, Laila	SO	5-02.00
2	Valley Park	Pedersen, Jilane	SO	5-00.00
3	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Malterer, Sarah	SR	4-10.00
4	Orchard Farm	Wagner, Josie	JR	4-04.00
5	John F. Kennedy	Vogel, Emma	SR	4-04.00
6	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Kuliczkowski, Susan	FR	4-04.00
7	St. Dominic	Borich, Haleigh	SO	4-02.00
8	St. Dominic	Sitz, Kelly	JR	4-00.00
-- Duchesne	Swearingen, Veronica	SR	NH
Men's High Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	St. Dominic	Arnold, Clayton	SR	6-02.00
2	St. Dominic	Demerath, Dominic	SR	6-02.00
3	Duchesne	Fairless, Mitchell	JR	6-00.00
4	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Murdock, William	JR	5-10.00
5	Orchard Farm	Stopke, Theodore	SR	5-10.00
6	Brentwood	Harris, Justice	SR	5-08.00
7	Valley Park	Dentman-Johnson, Bryan	SO	5-08.00
8	North County Christian	Ewing, Jamal	SR	5-08.00
9	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Prentice, Tyrez	SR	5-08.00
10	Orchard Farm	Mayer, Joseph	SR	5-04.00
11	Duchesne	Haarmann, Paul	SR	5-02.00
-- Winfield	Schroeder, Logan	SO	NH
Winfield	Jordan, Sam	JR	NH
Brentwood	Parks, Brayln	SR	NH
Women's Pole Vault
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Stelmacki, Kara	SO	10-00.00
2	St. Dominic	Gevers, Gabrielle	SR	8-06.00
3	Orchard Farm	Coffman, Nicole	SR	8-00.00
4	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Lutz, Rachel	FR	7-00.00
5	Winfield	Watson, Angela	SR	6-00.00
-- Lutheran (St. Charles)	Crackel, Grace	FR	NH
St. Dominic	Ray, Megan	SR	NH
Men's Pole Vault
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Williams, Dylan	SR	12-06.00
2	Orchard Farm	Reeves, Gage	SR	12-00.00
3	St. Dominic	Eaton, Matthew	SR	12-00.00
4	St. Dominic	Kiger, Gavin	SR	10-00.00
5	Winfield	Rau, Michael	JR	9-06.00
6	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Osborne, Hunter	JR	9-00.00
-- Winfield	Davidson, Coby	FR	NH
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Nissing, Benjamin	JR	NH
Women's Long Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Eufinger, Alexandra	JR	16-07.00
2	Orchard Farm	Leake, Skylyr	SO	15-03.25
2
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
3	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Witte, Lila	JR	14-11.75
4	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Vogt, Victoria	SR	14-07.25
5	Winfield	Wilder, Sage	SO	14-05.50
6	Valley Park	Pedersen, Jilane	SO	14-04.75
7	Christian	Dooley, Magdalene	SO	14-01.25
8	John F. Kennedy	Mines, Alison	SR	13-06.75
North Technical	Franklin, Emani	SO	13-06.75
10	St. Dominic	Sitz, Kelly	JR	12-08.75
11	Clopton	Brune, Olivia	FR	12-08.00
12	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Mitchell, Armira	FR	12-05.00
13	St. Dominic	Preuss, Jennifer	SR	12-02.00
14	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Hall, Renee	FR	10-01.00
-- North Technical	McNeal, Laila	SO	ND
Brentwood	Barringer, Anijah	FR	ND
Clopton	Smith, Taylor	JR	ND
Christian	Glenville, Alyssa	SO	ND
Men's Long Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	St. Dominic	Demerath, Dominic	SR	20-01.50
2	St. Dominic	Beckmann, Keith	JR	18-06.50
3	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Prentice, Tyrez	SR	18-02.50
4	Winfield	Blount, Bobby	SR	17-11.50
5	North County Christian	Hayes, Noah	FR	17-08.75
6	Orchard Farm	Johnson, Tyrique	JR	17-08.50
7	Orchard Farm	Stopke, Theodore	SR	17-06.00
8	Valley Park	Williams, James	SO	17-03.75
9	Brentwood	Hill, Courtland	SO	17-03.50
10	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Witte, Samuel	SR	16-11.00
11	Valley Park	Dentman-Johnson, Bryan	SO	16-08.25
12	Christian	Wissmiller, John	JR	16-06.50
13	Winfield	Rogers, Clark	FR	15-08.00
-- Brentwood	Tate, Jordan	SO	ND
Women's Triple Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Heitmann, Nicole	SR	32-01.50
2	Orchard Farm	Leake, Skylyr	SO	31-08.75
3	Christian	Dooley, Magdalene	SO	30-05.50
4	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Simon, Elizabeth	SO	30-03.50
5	North Technical	Franklin, Emani	SO	27-00.50
6	St. Dominic	Merriott, Hayley	SO	25-11.75
-- Lutheran (St. Charles)	Vogt, Victoria	SR	ND
Christian	Glenville, Alyssa	SO	ND
Men's Triple Jump
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	St. Dominic	Demerath, Dominic	SR	41-11.25
2	North Technical	Myers, Jaison	JR	39-03.00
3	Valley Park	Sears, Carson	SO	38-06.50
4	St. Dominic	Arnold, Clayton	SR	38-04.00
5	Winfield	Blount, Bobby	SR	37-06.00
6	Winfield	Moody, Lane	FR	36-07.25
3
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
7	Brentwood	Hill, Courtland	SO	35-08.75
8	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Murdock, William	JR	35-00.25
9	Orchard Farm	Mayer, Joseph	SR	34-05.00
10	Duchesne	Haarmann, Paul	SR	32-04.50
-- Duchesne	Alexander, Kleitz	SO	ND
Orchard Farm	Williams, Dylan	SR	ND
Brentwood	Tate, Jordan	SO	ND
North County Christian	Hayes, Noah	FR	ND
Women's Discus
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Clopton	McGuire, Kassandra	SR	98-06
2	Duchesne	Krieger, Kenzie	JR	81-01
3	Duchesne	Eckstein, Jillian	SR	80-00
4	Orchard Farm	Hopkins, Jamie	SO	79-10
5	North Technical	McCaine, Alexis	SO	74-00
6	Orchard Farm	Burgess, Emma	SO	73-11
7	North Technical	Johnson, Jayla	JR	72-06
8	John F. Kennedy	Miller, Rachael	SR	71-01
9	John F. Kennedy	Jackson, Emily	SR	69-05
10	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Mitchell, Armira	FR	68-04
11	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Aromando, Maisen	JR	66-07
12	Christian	Kane, Keeley	SR	65-04
13	St. Dominic	Preuss, Jennifer	SR	64-03
14	St. Dominic	Wagner, Elizabeth	JR	62-05
15	Winfield	McGlasson, Reese	FR	59-00
16	Clopton	Lockard, Calynn	SO	57-10
17	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Warren, Armony	SR	50-05
18	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Napolitano, Vallen	FR	45-08
19	Christian	Vandeventer, Grace	SR	44-04
20	Winfield	Raasch, Deana	FR	34-11
-- North County Christian	hayes, tyler	SR	ND
Men's Discus
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Winfield	Lefholz, Dalton	SR	139-10
2	Orchard Farm	Niemeyer, Jonathan	JR	124-05
3	Christian	Williams, Ryan	JR	108-05
4	Duchesne	Kerkemeyer, Kevin	SR	108-04
5	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Locke, Christian	SO	103-07
6	Orchard Farm	Schroeder, Clayton	FR	98-02
7	North Technical	Whitehead, Jacob	SR	96-01
8	John F. Kennedy	Stephens, Trevor	JR	95-04
9	Valley Park	Powell, Alec	SR	91-04
10	St. Dominic	Reynolds, Kevin	SO	89-08
11	Barat Academy	Allison, Jack	FR	87-06
12	Clopton	Rothbard, Robert	SO	87-03
13	Brentwood	Brown, Tayveon	JR	86-10
14	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Flickinger, Joel	SO	84-04
15	John F. Kennedy	Hagaman, Frank	SR	82-02
16	North Technical	Smith, Naton	SR	79-05
17	Winfield	Perkins, Zach	JR	78-06
18	St. Dominic	Young, Garrett	SO	77-03
4
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
19	Brentwood	Padilla, Brian	JR	76-01
20	Barat Academy	Sigmund, William	SR	75-10
21	Christian	Barton, Connor	JR	72-09
22	Duchesne	Killeen, William	SO	61-11
23	North County Christian	Shannon, Khorey	FR	61-10
-- North County Christian	schuckman, nathan	FR	ND
Clopton	Wright, Michael	SO	ND
Women's Shot Put
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Clopton	McGuire, Kassandra	SR	31-11.50
2	St. Dominic	Kruse, Katy	SR	28-01.00
3	John F. Kennedy	Miller, Rachael	SR	27-10.00
4	Duchesne	Krieger, Kenzie	JR	27-08.50
5	Orchard Farm	Thomas, Ciera	SR	27-04.00
6	John F. Kennedy	Jackson, Emily	SR	27-02.00
7	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Aromando, Maisen	JR	25-09.00
8	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Mitchell, Armira	FR	25-08.50
9	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Warren, Armony	SR	24-11.50
10	Orchard Farm	Kleeschulte, Sara	SO	23-08.00
11	St. Dominic	Wagner, Elizabeth	JR	23-06.25
12	North Technical	Johnson, Jayla	JR	22-09.00
13	North Technical	McCaine, Alexis	SO	22-04.00
14	Christian	Kane, Keeley	SR	19-04.50
15	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Malterer, Anna	FR	19-02.00
16	Clopton	Horstmeier, Madison	FR	17-04.00
17	Winfield	Raasch, Deana	FR	17-01.50
18	Duchesne	Delano, Camilla	FR	16-10.00
19	Christian	Vandeventer, Grace	SR	16-04.00
20	Winfield	McGlasson, Reese	FR	1-10.00
Men's Shot Put
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Winfield	Lefholz, Dalton	SR	43-00.50
2	St. Dominic	Reynolds, Kevin	SO	40-11.50
3	Christian	Williams, Ryan	JR	38-01.00
4	Orchard Farm	Niemeyer, Jonathan	JR	37-11.00
5	Orchard Farm	Saindon, Evan	JR	37-03.00
6	Christian	Rodriguez, Tyler	SR	36-01.50
7	Valley Park	Powell, Alec	SR	36-00.00
8	Brentwood	Brown, Tayveon	JR	34-06.00
9	Winfield	Perkins, Zach	JR	34-01.00
10	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Huff, Elliot	JR	33-11.50
11	Brentwood	Padilla, Brian	JR	33-00.50
Duchesne	Kerkemeyer, Kevin	SR	33-00.50
13	Clopton	Walker, Damian	SO	31-09.50
14	St. Dominic	May, Ryan	SO	31-08.00
15	Clopton	Cobb, caleb	JR	31-07.50
16	John F. Kennedy	Stephens, Trevor	JR	31-06.50
17	Duchesne	Dipasquale, Dominic	FR	31-06.00
18	North County Christian	williams, anderson	SR	30-01.25
19	Barat Academy	Allison, Jack	FR	29-11.50
20	North County Christian	Shannon, Khorey	FR	28-05.00
5
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
21	Barat Academy	Arnold, Jacob	SR	28-02.25
22	John F. Kennedy	Hagaman, Frank	SR	27-09.50
23	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Saffer, Noah	SO	24-10.50
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	Christian	11:03.30
2	St. Dominic	12:20.60
3	Orchard Farm	12:29.50
4	Clopton	12:29.70
5	John F. Kennedy	13:23.90
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	St. Dominic	9:02.10
2	Orchard Farm	9:02.80
3	Duchesne	9:40.80
4	John F. Kennedy	9:59.40
5	Christian	9:59.90
6	Winfield	10:15.50
7	Brentwood	10:18.30
8	Barat Academy	11:02.90
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Winfield	Wilder, Sage	SO	16.60
2	Orchard Farm	Gieseke, Gillian	JR	17.22
3	Christian	Haley, Hannah	JR	17.70
4	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Preusser, Colleen	FR	17.86
5	Orchard Farm	Ledbetter, Katherine	SO	19.20
6	Christian	Kassebaum, Elise	SR	20.00
7	St. Dominic	Bradley, Sophia	JR	20.10
8	St. Dominic	Merriott, Hayley	SO	20.90
9	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Fitzgerald, Margaret	SO	42.00
-- Clopton	Abel, Beverly	SO	NT
John F. Kennedy	Kruse, Karissa	JR	NT
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Forsyth, Jordan	SR	15.30
2	Winfield	Lefholz, Dalton	SR	17.40
3	North Technical	Neal, Michael	SO	17.60
4	Christian	Simon, Jared	SR	17.90
5	St. Dominic	Hoac, Nicholas	SO	17.90
6	North Technical	Buford, Demoris	SR	18.10
7	Orchard Farm	Greener, Max	SO	18.90
8	Christian	Williams, Logan	SR	19.50
9	St. Dominic	Anthony, Joseph	SR	19.60
10	Brentwood	Neely, Jackson	JR	20.00
11	Winfield	Killingham, William	FR	20.10
12	North County Christian	Johnson, jaylen	FR	20.30
Women's 100 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
6
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
1	North Technical	Myers, Jessica	JR	12.30
2	Barat Academy	Grapperhaus, Addie	JR	12.70
3	St. Dominic	Esker, Cassandra	JR	13.10
4	Orchard Farm	Kitchen, Logan	SO	13.50
5	St. Dominic	Gevers, Gabrielle	SR	13.60
6	Orchard Farm	Heitmann, Nicole	SR	13.70
7	Brentwood	Barringer, Anijah	FR	14.00
8	Christian	Paden, Jada	FR	14.20
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Witte, Lila	JR	14.20
10	John F. Kennedy	Woods, Keana	SO	14.30
11	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Vogt, Victoria	SR	14.40
Lift for Life Academy Charter	Gray, Aniyah	SO	14.40
13	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Hall, Renee	FR	14.50
John F. Kennedy	Vogel, Emma	SR	14.50
15	Clopton	Smith, Taylor	JR	14.60
16	North Technical	Burrage, Tamara	SR	14.70
17	Clopton	Brune, Olivia	FR	14.80
18	Brentwood	Mclarren, Nylah	FR	14.90
19	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Loyd, Annemarie	JR	16.90
-- Barat Academy	Ren, Kyrstal	JR	NT
Men's 100 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Winfield	Dildine, Dillon	SO	11.20
2	Valley Park	Dailey, Daniel	SR	11.30
3	Barat Academy	Choi, Paul	SO	11.40
4	North County Christian	Ewing, Jamal	SR	11.40
5	North Technical	Myers, Jaison	JR	11.40
6	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Gogra, Moses	JR	11.50
7	Christian	Huskey, Blake	SR	11.50
The Fulton School at St. Albans	Hofstetter, Gabriel	JR	11.50
9	St. Dominic	Hoac, Nicholas	SO	11.60
Lift for Life Academy Charter	Coleman, Jermaine	FR	11.60
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Hawk, Dylan	SO	11.60
12	Duchesne	Behlmann, David	SR	11.80
13	Duchesne	Ancmon, Joseph	FR	11.90
St. Dominic	Larson, Jacob	SR	11.90
15	Clopton	Ankelman, Eli	SO	12.00
16	North County Christian	murrel, john	FR	12.20
Winfield	Davidson, Coby	FR	12.20
Brentwood	Boykin, DeAndre	SO	12.20
19	North Technical	Tyler, D'Marco	SR	12.30
20	Valley Park	Petty, Jayson	FR	12.50
21	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Hardcastle, David	JR	12.60
22	Christian	Mays, Krisna	SR	12.70
Barat Academy	Zheng, Sun	SO	12.70
Orchard Farm	Johnson, Tyrique	JR	12.70
25	Brentwood	Hill, Chris	FR	13.00
26	Clopton	Sambo, Peyton	SO	13.20
27	John F. Kennedy	Abels, Michael	FR	14.40
-- Orchard Farm	Johnson, Lazavier	FR	NT
John F. Kennedy	Lindloff, Andrew	SO	NT
7
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Grills, Hunter	SO	NT
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	North Technical	1:49.90
2	Orchard Farm	1:52.80
3	St. Dominic	1:58.20
4	Christian	1:58.70
5	Lutheran (St. Charles)	2:06.40
6	Duchesne	2:12.70
7	John F. Kennedy	2:19.70
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	North Technical	1:33.50
2	Brentwood	1:34.00
3	Winfield	1:37.40
4	Valley Park	1:39.00
5	St. Dominic	1:39.40
Orchard Farm	1:39.40
7	Lutheran (St. Charles)	1:39.70
Christian	1:39.70
9	Lift for Life Academy Charter	1:40.00
10	Clopton	1:47.80
11	The Fulton School at St. Albans	1:51.50
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Christian	Haley, Lauren	SO	6:18.70
2	John F. Kennedy	Lindloff, Jessica	SO	6:23.10
3	St. Dominic	Henke, Emma	FR	6:35.40
4	Orchard Farm	Menzel, Taylor	SO	6:50.50
5	St. Dominic	Cook, Ashley	SR	6:58.50
6	John F. Kennedy	Weeks, Grace	JR	7:04.60
7	Christian	Lucas, Sarah	SR	7:25.10
8	Orchard Farm	Mraz, Kaelyn	SO	7:46.40
9	Clopton	Harry, Alyssa	FR	7:56.80
10	Clopton	Lockard, Calynn	SO	8:57.00
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Sanders, Carson	SO	4:30.70
2	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Voelkel, Elliott	JR	4:47.90
3	Christian	McNeil, Austin	SO	4:48.80
4	Christian	Niemeyer, Zach	JR	4:57.10
5	Duchesne	Alexander, Kleitz	SO	4:58.30
6	St. Dominic	North, Clay	FR	5:00.60
7	Clopton	Denslow, Donovan	SO	5:03.30
8	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Nissing, Benjamin	JR	5:07.70
9	Duchesne	Carpenter, Thomas	SR	5:10.90
10	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Emerick, Zeke	SO	5:12.80
11	Orchard Farm	Caldwell, Jared	SO	5:21.30
St. Dominic	Williams, Alexander	SR	5:21.30
8
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
13	North Technical	Pratt, Myles	SO	5:22.80
14	Valley Park	Williams, James	SO	5:25.30
15	Valley Park	Papalotzi, Calvin	SO	5:28.10
16	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Eritreo, John	SO	5:58.30
17	Barat Academy	Clark, Spencer	SO	6:12.60
18	John F. Kennedy	Vandeven, Jeffery	SO	6:19.60
19	John F. Kennedy	Hoffner, Jake	FR	6:42.90
Winfield	Provost, Trenton	SR	6:42.90
21	Barat Academy	YU, Water	SO	7:09.80
-- Winfield	Schroeder, Logan	SO	NT
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	North Technical	51.60
2	Orchard Farm	52.50
3	Lutheran (St. Charles)	53.80
4	St. Dominic	54.90
5	Clopton	57.90
6	John F. Kennedy	58.40
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	Brentwood	44.80
2	St. Dominic	44.90
3	Winfield	45.30
4	North Technical	45.60
5	Lift for Life Academy Charter	46.80
6	Lutheran (St. Charles)	47.20
7	Orchard Farm	47.70
8	Duchesne	49.50
9	Christian	50.80
10	Clopton	52.00
11	John F. Kennedy	56.80
Women's 400 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Barat Academy	Grapperhaus, Addie	JR	1:00.50
2	Christian	Jones, Keturah	SR	1:01.10
3	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Jones, Antonia	JR	1:03.30
4	North County Christian	Carter, Drevon	SR	1:03.40
Orchard Farm	Boyer, Bailley	SO	1:03.40
6	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Mason, Sierra	SO	1:04.70
7	Christian	Beaudoin, Alyssa	SR	1:06.70
8	St. Dominic	Enloe, Teresa	JR	1:07.30
9	North Technical	Burrow, Marshae	SO	1:08.20
10	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Fitzgerald, Margaret	SO	1:08.30
11	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Preusser, Colleen	FR	1:09.00
12	Orchard Farm	Heitmann, Marina	SR	1:09.60
13	Clopton	Leake, Kasey	FR	1:14.90
14	Barat Academy	Song, Phoebe	FR	1:16.60
15	Clopton	Smith, Taylor	JR	1:17.20
16	John F. Kennedy	Buehrig, Emily	FR	1:28.50
9
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
Men's 400 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Brentwood	Jenkins, Kaylon	SR	50.10
2	Valley Park	Dailey, Daniel	SR	52.20
3	Brentwood	Clay, Joesph	JR	52.90
4	Christian	Niemeyer, Zach	JR	53.90
5	Barat Academy	Choi, Paul	SO	54.80
6	St. Dominic	Sachs, Patrick	SR	55.60
7	Winfield	Cooke, Jordon	FR	55.90
8	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Witte, Samuel	SR	56.40
9	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Spann, Carlos	SO	56.50
10	North Technical	Burnett, Miles	SO	57.70
Christian	Herrin, Asa	SR	57.70
12	Winfield	Hunter, Taylor	FR	58.80
13	Valley Park	Sears, Carson	SO	58.90
14	Barat Academy	Duan, Daniel	SO	59.10
15	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Hardcastle, David	JR	1:00.70
16	John F. Kennedy	Vandeven, Jeffery	SO	1:01.10
17	Orchard Farm	Johnson, Tyrique	JR	1:01.40
18	Clopton	Smith, Dylan	SO	1:01.60
19	North County Christian	murrel, john	FR	1:03.00
20	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Osborne, Hunter	JR	1:03.30
21	John F. Kennedy	Krohn, Ryan	FR	1:05.80
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Winfield	Wilder, Sage	SO	49.20
2	Orchard Farm	Ledbetter, Katherine	SO	53.20
3	St. Dominic	Esker, Cassandra	JR	53.32
4	John F. Kennedy	Mines, Alison	SR	53.60
5	Orchard Farm	Johnston, Leighanna	SR	54.00
6	Christian	Haley, Hannah	JR	54.80
7	Christian	Kassebaum, Elise	SR	57.40
8	St. Dominic	Bradley, Sophia	JR	58.00
9	Valley Park	Pedersen, Jilane	SO	59.30
10	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Holt, Ashlyn	FR	1:01.40
11	John F. Kennedy	Kruse, Karissa	JR	1:02.10
12	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Walgate, Brynna	SO	1:05.20
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Henderson, Marius	SR	44.00
2	Brentwood	Harris, Justin	SR	44.20
3	Christian	Williams, Logan	SR	44.90
4	North Technical	Myers, Jaison	JR	45.00
5	North Technical	Neal, Michael	SO	45.40
6	St. Dominic	Schnieder, Blake	JR	45.50
7	Orchard Farm	Roberts, Zachary	FR	47.30
8	St. Dominic	Mersnick, Tyler	FR	47.40
9	Orchard Farm	Greener, Max	SO	48.00
10	North County Christian	Johnson, jaylen	FR	49.60
11	Valley Park	Dentman-Johnson, Bryan	SO	50.30
12	Brentwood	Wilson, Deion	SO	50.70
10
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
13	North County Christian	murrel, john	FR	54.20
14	Valley Park	Papalotzi, Calvin	SO	54.50
-- Winfield	Killingham, William	FR	DQ
Women's 800 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Christian	Jones, Keturah	SR	2:30.40
2	Christian	Sparks, Hope	JR	2:35.00
3	North County Christian	Carter, Drevon	SR	2:38.10
4	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Jones, Antonia	JR	2:46.10
5	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Mason, Sierra	SO	2:52.10
6	Clopton	Luke, Patricia	FR	2:58.50
7	Orchard Farm	Roberts, Courtney	SR	2:59.10
8	St. Dominic	Siemen, Emma	SR	3:03.80
9	Orchard Farm	Liesmann, Olivia	FR	3:06.20
10	John F. Kennedy	Weeks, Grace	JR	3:08.30
11	St. Dominic	Cook, Ashley	SR	3:09.80
12	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Osborne, Caityn	SO	3:11.30
13	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Ritchey, Elena	FR	3:11.90
14	Clopton	Harry, Alyssa	FR	3:38.40
15	John F. Kennedy	Weeks, Lily	JR	4:00.40
Men's 800 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Christian	Huskey, Benjamin	SR	2:10.00
2	Christian	Currivean, Aidan	FR	2:11.00
3	Orchard Farm	Buechter, Brendan	JR	2:17.00
4	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Voelkel, Elliott	JR	2:17.70
5	North Technical	Pratt, Myles	SO	2:18.40
6	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Emerick, Zeke	SO	2:19.70
7	Valley Park	Williams, James	SO	2:20.70
8	Duchesne	Alexander, Kleitz	SO	2:21.00
9	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Nissing, Benjamin	JR	2:23.00
10	St. Dominic	Baker, Collin	SR	2:23.50
11	St. Dominic	Mueller, Nathan	JR	2:25.00
12	Orchard Farm	Snyder, Colin	FR	2:27.40
13	Brentwood	Flynn, William	SO	2:29.30
14	Winfield	Schutte, Gunner	FR	2:32.00
15	North Technical	Whitehead, Jacob	SR	2:35.30
16	Barat Academy	YU, Water	SO	2:39.80
17	John F. Kennedy	Wheeler, Tyler	SO	2:41.00
18	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Duff, Matthew	SO	2:41.90
19	Duchesne	Lampkin, Daniel	SR	2:43.00
20	North County Christian	Johnson, jaylen	FR	2:43.50
21	Valley Park	Papalotzi, Calvin	SO	2:58.10
22	Winfield	Provost, Trenton	SR	2:59.50
23	John F. Kennedy	Cole, Stephen	SO	3:07.20
Women's 200 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	North Technical	Johnson, LaNai	SO	25.70
2	Barat Academy	Grapperhaus, Addie	JR	26.50
3	Christian	Beaudoin, Alyssa	SR	27.60
11
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
4	North County Christian	Carter, Drevon	SR	27.70
Orchard Farm	Eufinger, Alexandra	JR	27.70
6	North Technical	Gardner, Nia	JR	28.30
7	Christian	Herrin, Addie	FR	28.70
8	St. Dominic	Gevers, Gabrielle	SR	29.20
9	John F. Kennedy	Woods, Keana	SO	29.50
10	Brentwood	Barringer, Anijah	FR	29.60
11	Orchard Farm	Leake, Skylyr	SO	30.00
12	Lift for Life Academy Charter	Gray, Aniyah	SO	31.70
13	Brentwood	Mclarren, Nylah	FR	31.80
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Holt, Ashlyn	FR	31.80
15	Clopton	Brune, Olivia	FR	31.90
16	Clopton	Talbert, Stephanie	FR	32.60
17	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Crackel, Grace	FR	33.30
18	Duchesne	Dosland, Sharon	SR	33.60
19	Duchesne	Taryn, Gough	SO	33.70
20	Barat Academy	Zhao, Jiatong (Sunshine)	SO	33.84
21	John F. Kennedy	Rehmer, Jordan	SR	35.60
22	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Loyd, Annemarie	JR	36.80
Men's 200 Meter Dash
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Valley Park	Dailey, Daniel	SR	22.70
2	Brentwood	Jenkins, Kaylon	SR	22.90
3	Christian	Huskey, Blake	SR	23.30
4	North Technical	Patterson, Brandon	JR	23.70
5	Orchard Farm	King, Avery	SO	23.90
Winfield	Dildine, Dillon	SO	23.90
7	Barat Academy	Choi, Paul	SO	24.00
8	Christian	Laurent, Aaron	JR	24.10
9	St. Dominic	Larson, Jacob	SR	24.40
10	Brentwood	Gordan, Brandon	JR	24.60
11	St. Dominic	Hoac, Nicholas	SO	24.70
12	Orchard Farm	Stephens, Trey	JR	24.80
13	Valley Park	Petty, Jayson	FR	24.90
14	North County Christian	Ewing, Jamal	SR	25.00
15	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Hofstetter, Gabriel	JR	25.20
16	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Boone, Brett	FR	25.30
17	The Fulton School at St. Albans	Hardcastle, David	JR	26.20
18	Barat Academy	Zheng, Sun	SO	26.50
19	Duchesne	Agnew, Samuel	SR	26.80
20	Winfield	Hunter, Taylor	FR	27.50
21	Clopton	Wright, Michael	SO	28.00
22	Clopton	Sambo, Peyton	SO	28.30
23	John F. Kennedy	Krohn, Ryan	FR	29.40
24	John F. Kennedy	Abels, Michael	FR	31.90
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Christian	Corwin, Emma	SO	13:19.10
2	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Ake, Jennifer	SO	13:23.00
3	St. Dominic	Henke, Emma	FR	14:33.60
4	Orchard Farm	Muensterman, Emily	SO	15:18.40
12
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
-- Orchard Farm	Liesmann, Brooklinn	SO	NT
Christian	Lucas, Sarah	SR	NT
Lutheran (St. Charles)	Latham, Sarah	JR	NT
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Bauer, Mathew	SO	11:11.40
2	Duchesne	Rothweiler, Isaac	FR	11:37.80
3	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Fruend, Joshua	JR	11:43.10
4	Christian	White, Andrew	SO	11:46.30
5	St. Dominic	Wallis, William	SR	12:04.40
6	Duchesne	Timothy, Sallwasser	SO	12:26.10
7	Orchard Farm	Klusmeyer, Brendan	FR	12:30.20
8	St. Dominic	Faust, Daniel	JR	12:36.80
9	Brentwood	Walthall, John	SO	12:40.50
10	Winfield	Irwin, Ben	JR	13:06.10
11	Valley Park	Miller, Owen	SO	13:15.80
12	Winfield	Miller, Samuel	SR	13:22.70
13	Barat Academy	Clark, Spencer	SO	14:03.50
-- Valley Park	Sears, Carson	SO	NT
John F. Kennedy	Fiudo, James	SO	NT
John F. Kennedy	Ziegler, Connor	SR	NT
Christian	Currivean, Aidan	FR	NT
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	Christian	4:21.10
2	North Technical	4:22.80
3	Orchard Farm	4:31.09
4	St. Dominic	4:34.10
5	Lutheran (St. Charles)	4:36.70
6	Barat Academy NT
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
PL	Team	Mark
1	Christian	3:40.40
2	Orchard Farm	3:45.40
3	St. Dominic	3:46.70
4	Winfield	3:51.80
5	Lift for Life Academy Charter	3:56.10
6	Barat Academy	3:59.10
7	North Technical	4:01.90
8	Clopton	4:06.60
9	Brentwood	4:11.00
10	Lutheran (St. Charles) NT
Women's Javelin
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	Orchard Farm	Hopkins, Jamie	SO	104-01
2	Orchard Farm	Prather, Maria	FR	82-09
3	St. Dominic	Cook, Ashley	SR	72-09
4	St. Dominic	Kruse, Katy	SR	71-09
5	John F. Kennedy	Miller, Rachael	SR	61-05
13
11:47:04 AM
04/12/17
Orchard Farm Eagle Invite Page	:
TRXC	Timing, Inc	.
6	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Aromando, Maisen	JR	55-10
7	Christian	Kane, Keeley	SR	55-08
8	Christian	Vandeventer, Grace	SR	52-06
9	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Napolitano, Vallen	FR	47-02
Men's Javelin
PL	Team	Name	YR	Mark
1	St. Dominic	Schnieder, Blake	JR	125-07
2	St. Dominic	Mersnick, Tyler	FR	120-10
3	Orchard Farm	Niemeyer, Jonathan	JR	110-02
4	Orchard Farm	Forsythe, Evan	FR	98-09
5	Christian	Williams, Ryan	JR	93-08
6	Brentwood	Brown, Tayveon	JR	91-04
7	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Hudson, Ethan	FR	84-04
8	Christian	Rodriguez, Tyler	SR	82-11
9	Lutheran (St. Charles)	Saffer, Noah	SO	82-00
10	John F. Kennedy	Stephens, Trevor	JR	44-07 F