Complete Results

Girls
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jada Gaines		13.04a SR	Fayette
2.	12	Khristen Bryant		13.18a	Columbia Independent
3.	9	Lynsie Curtis		13.25a	Centralia
4.	10	Schuylar Hatton		13.64a	Centralia
5.	12	Tyesha Edwards		13.75a	Macon
6.	12	Katherine Kadlec		13.87a	Father Tolton Region...
7.	10	Marlene Kilpack		14.07a	Hallsville
8.	10	Amanda Nejedly		14.17a	Salisbury
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jada Gaines		13.13a	Fayette
2.	9	Lynsie Curtis		13.31a	Centralia
3.	12	Khristen Bryant		13.38a	Columbia Independent
4.	10	Schuylar Hatton		13.44a	Centralia
5.	10	Amanda Nejedly		13.56a	Salisbury
6.	12	Tyesha Edwards		13.75a	Macon
7.	12	Katherine Kadlec		13.77a	Father Tolton Region...
8.	10	Marlene Kilpack		13.79a PR	Hallsville
9.	11	SKylynn Fields		13.91a	Marceline
10.	12	McKenzie Nickerson		14.08a SR	Hallsville
11.	12	Kaitlyn Russell		14.09a	Macon
12.	10	Carrie Ponder		14.17a SR	Southern Boone
13.	10	Sydni Martin		14.39a PR	Moberly
14.	10	Emma Hoover		14.40a	Fayette
15.	11	Rachel Koch		14.45a	Moberly
16.	11	Jolene Glaude		14.62a SR	Father Tolton Region...
17.	11	Maariko Williams		15.06a PR	Paris
18.	9	Rylee Smith		15.12a	Southern Boone
19.	12	Bailey Graskewicz		15.46a PR	Salisbury
20.	10	Breana Talton		15.84a	Marceline
21.	9	Riley Critchlow		16.51a PR	Harrisburg
22.	9	Erin East		18.44a PR	Columbia Independent
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kaitlyn Russell		27.97a	Macon
2.	12	Jada Gaines		28.18a	Fayette
3.	9	Lynsie Curtis		28.19a	Centralia
4.	10	Amanda Nejedly		28.68a	Salisbury
5.	11	Alexis Cross		28.93a	Father Tolton Region...
6.	12	Elaine Ewigman		29.24a	Marceline
7.	10	Keiasiah Mozee		29.33a	Moberly
8.	10	Schuylar Hatton		29.37a	Centralia
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kaitlyn Russell		27.56a PR	Macon
5.	9	Lynsie Curtis		27.69a PR	Centralia
2.	10	Amanda Nejedly		27.73a SR	Salisbury
6.	11	Alexis Cross		27.95a PR	Father Tolton Region...
3.	12	Jada Gaines		27.97a	Fayette
7.	10	Keiasiah Mozee		28.11a	Moberly
4.	10	Schuylar Hatton		28.39a	Centralia
8.	12	Elaine Ewigman		28.40a	Marceline
9.	12	Tyesha Edwards		28.65a	Macon
10.	11	SKylynn Fields		28.70a PR	Marceline
11.	12	McKenzie Nickerson		29.29a PR	Hallsville
12.	10	Emma Hoover		29.60a	Fayette
13.	12	Katherine Kadlec		29.94a	Father Tolton Region...
14.	9	Lauren Huebner		30.41a	Moberly
15.	9	Emma Dube		30.63a PR	Columbia Independent
16.	9	Alee Thornhill		30.66a PR	Harrisburg
17.	11	Abby LeCure		30.98a PR	Southern Boone
18.	9	Rylee Smith		31.17a PR	Southern Boone
19.	9	Brooke Stefankiewicz		31.61a PR	Salisbury
20.	9	Emily Jennings		31.61a	Hallsville
10	Maddie Gillman		SCR	Harrisburg
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Schuylar Hatton		1:02.14a SR	Centralia
2.	9	Abbey Kussman		1:02.39a PR	Marceline
3.	11	Alexis Cross		1:04.80a PR	Father Tolton Region...
4.	12	Elaine Ewigman		1:05.31a	Marceline
5.	9	Haley Kellmann		1:07.46a PR	Southern Boone
6.	10	M'Kenzie Sears		1:07.70a	Salisbury
7.	11	Torre Taylor		1:08.14a	Salisbury
8.	12	Allyssa Williams		1:08.63a SR	Moberly
9.	9	Alee Thornhill		1:09.22a PR	Harrisburg
10.	10	Macy Thompson		1:09.55a SR	Southern Boone
11.	12	Natalie Bishop		1:10.11a	Fayette
12.	11	Paige Hawkins		1:11.11a	Macon
13.	9	Scarlett Fox		1:11.52a	Centralia
14.	9	Mikaela Wilkerson		1:12.59a PR	Hallsville
15.	9	Mae Cross		1:12.62a PR	Father Tolton Region...
16.	9	Payton Kessler		1:12.76a PR	Moberly
17.	9	Emma Dube		1:14.03a PR	Columbia Independent
18.	9	LilliAnn Crooks		1:17.43a PR	Macon
19.	10	Bailey Perry		1:20.73a PR	Fayette
10	Natalie Faber		SCR	Hallsville
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Cassey Poole		2:34.56a SR	Southern Boone
2.	12	Erinn Fitzgerald		2:36.09a SR	Salisbury
3.	12	Brittany Brown		2:41.59a PR	Hallsville
4.	10	Kyra Dickerson		2:43.06a PR	Centralia
5.	10	Kaitlyn Weil		2:44.09a PR	Harrisburg
6.	9	Grace LeCure		2:45.66a PR	Southern Boone
7.	9	Zoe Carr		2:47.95a PR	Harrisburg
8.	9	Makenzie Stahl		2:48.98a	Marceline
9.	10	Madison Wooten		2:50.84a SR	Moberly
10.	10	Courtney Widmer		2:52.67a PR	Father Tolton Region...
11.	10	Hannah Hardy		2:53.57a PR	Moberly
12.	12	Mercedes Allen		2:57.97a SR	Hallsville
13.	11	Lillian Wright		2:58.99a PR	Marceline
14.	10	Danielle Sims		3:00.26a	Centralia
15.	9	Ashley Kippes		3:11.94a PR	Father Tolton Region...
16.	9	Shae Legan		3:15.10a PR	Macon
17.	10	Faith Barrowclough		3:22.88a PR	Macon
11	Grace Peak		SCR	Paris
12	Ellen Weimer		SCR	Salisbury
11	Donisa Duncan		SCR	Fayette
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Rachel Selva		5:31.35a SR	Father Tolton Region...
2.	12	Madeline Bostick		5:33.30a PR	Centralia
3.	10	Cassey Poole		5:36.28a	Southern Boone
4.	12	Erinn Fitzgerald		5:39.24a SR	Salisbury
5.	11	Allison Aleshire		5:40.71a SR	Moberly
6.	10	Alyssa Francis		5:52.57a PR	Paris
7.	12	Brittany Brown		5:57.11a PR	Hallsville
8.	11	Tristen Taylor		6:08.59a SR	Salisbury
9.	10	Kaitlyn Weil		6:10.99a PR	Harrisburg
10.	9	Zoe Carr		6:16.75a	Harrisburg
11.	10	Tessa Jackson		6:17.95a PR	Moberly
12.	10	Maycee Edgar		6:24.78a	Marceline
13.	11	Christina Walker		6:32.81a PR	Father Tolton Region...
14.	11	Jaeden Johnsen		6:38.07a PR	Macon
15.	11	Kaitlyn Erhart		6:39.59a PR	Centralia
16.	10	Delaney Miller		6:50.75a	Paris
17.	10	Faith Barrowclough		7:02.69a PR	Macon
18.	10	Ashton Flaspohler		7:08.65a PR	Southern Boone
19.	11	Taylor Wheeler		7:08.91a PR	Marceline
20.	10	Annelise Miner		8:40.06a	Fayette
11	Olivia Fowler		SCR	Hallsville
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Madeline Bostick		12:11.28a PR	Centralia
2.	12	Rachel Selva		12:24.00a SR	Father Tolton Region...
3.	10	Alyssa Francis		12:55.25a PR	Paris
4.	11	Katie Dalton		13:14.28a SR	Moberly
5.	11	Tristen Taylor		13:25.28a SR	Salisbury
6.	9	Nicole Helm		13:29.75a PR	Salisbury
7.	10	Sydney Flood		13:40.15a	Moberly
8.	10	Maycee Edgar		13:55.75a SR	Marceline
9.	11	Kaitlyn Erhart		14:20.18a PR	Centralia
10.	11	Jaeden Johnsen		14:30.58a PR	Macon
11.	9	Anna Gangloff		14:31.78a PR	Father Tolton Region...
12.	9	Grace LeCure		15:25.65a PR	Southern Boone
13.	10	Faith Barrowclough		15:45.00a	Macon
14.	9	Sydney Sommers		15:56.25a PR	Southern Boone
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Khristen Bryant		14.99a SR	Columbia Independent
2.	12	Hannah Crow		16.18a	Southern Boone
3.	10	Carter Simkins		17.17a SR	Centralia
4.	12	Isabella Stoneking		17.19a	Moberly
5.	12	Abigail Jefferies		17.67a SR	Fayette
6.	12	Blair Widmer		17.95a SR	Father Tolton Region...
7.	9	Mary Kate Bennett		18.24a	Centralia
8.	10	Marlene Kilpack		19.11a	Hallsville
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Khristen Bryant		15.93a	Columbia Independent
2.	12	Hannah Crow		16.65a	Southern Boone
3.	10	Carter Simkins		17.53a	Centralia
5.	12	Isabella Stoneking		17.58a	Moberly
6.	12	Abigail Jefferies		17.73a	Fayette
7.	9	Mary Kate Bennett		18.03a PR	Centralia
8.	12	Blair Widmer		18.07a	Father Tolton Region...
4.	10	Marlene Kilpack		18.10a	Hallsville
9.	11	Kristin Larrick		18.70a	Macon
10.	12	Kelsey Marek		18.72a PR	Salisbury
11.	9	Olivia Barnes		18.79a PR	Father Tolton Region...
12.	10	Britney McBroom		18.91a SR	Hallsville
13.	9	Averie Korman		19.40a PR	Macon
14.	10	Sydney Fischer		19.47a	Harrisburg
15.	9	Brooke Stefankiewicz		19.84a	Salisbury
16.	11	Megan McCormick		21.75a	Marceline
17.	10	Mackenzie Slater		22.37a	Marceline
18.	10	Maddie Gillman		23.55a	Harrisburg
9	Sayde Taggart		DQ	Southern Boone
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hannah Crow		48.60a	Southern Boone
2.	12	Isabella Stoneking		49.28a SR	Moberly
3.	9	Sayde Taggart		51.13a PR	Southern Boone
4.	10	Carter Simkins		52.06a SR	Centralia
5.	12	Kelsey Marek		52.27a PR	Salisbury
6.	10	Britney McBroom		52.77a PR	Hallsville
7.	9	Mary Kate Bennett		53.62a PR	Centralia
8.	10	Jaylea Bixenman		53.94a PR	Marceline
9.	11	Kristin Larrick		55.30a SR	Macon
10.	10	Sydney Fischer		56.98a	Harrisburg
11.	10	Ashley Stewart		57.01a PR	Father Tolton Region...
12.	12	Bailey Graskewicz		58.36a	Salisbury
13.	9	Averie Korman		58.62a PR	Macon
14.	9	Madison Wise		1:01.12a	Hallsville
15.	10	Mackenzie Slater		1:07.80a	Marceline
10	Delaney Miller		SCR	Paris
10	Maddie Gillman		SCR	Harrisburg
12	Blair Widmer		SCR	Father Tolton Region...
12	Abigail Jefferies		SCR	Fayette
11	Carson Hall		SCR	Moberly
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		52.95a	Southern Boone
2.		Relay Team		53.35a	Fayette
3.		Relay Team		53.36a	Father Tolton Region...
4		Lynsie Curtis		53.94a	Centralia
5.		Relay Team		55.39a	Moberly
6.		Relay Team		55.41a	Salisbury
7.		Relay Team		56.64a	Marceline
8.		Relay Team		57.51a	Hallsville
9.		Relay Team		58.09a	Macon
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		1:53.04a	Marceline
2.		Relay Team		1:55.43a	Salisbury
3.		Relay Team		1:55.67a	Moberly
4.		Relay Team		1:56.32a	Macon
5		Scarlett Fox		1:56.35a	Centralia
6.		Relay Team		1:58.92a	Southern Boone
7.		Relay Team		1:59.30a	Fayette
8.		Relay Team		2:00.60a	Father Tolton Region...
9.		Relay Team		2:02.86a	Hallsville
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		4:22.73a	Marceline
2.		Relay Team		4:24.72a	Southern Boone
3.		Relay Team		4:27.34a	Salisbury
4.		Relay Team		4:28.06a	Moberly
5		Mary Kate Bennett		4:37.87a	Centralia
6.		Relay Team		4:37.98a	Macon
7.		Relay Team		4:41.80a	Harrisburg
8.		Relay Team		4:44.20a	Hallsville
9.		Relay Team		4:55.68a	Father Tolton Region...
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		10:46.16a	Salisbury
2.		Relay Team		11:05.48a	Southern Boone
3		Madeline Bostick		11:18.72a	Centralia
4.		Relay Team		11:28.00a	Marceline
5.		Relay Team		11:29.47a	Moberly
6.		Relay Team		11:38.59a	Father Tolton Region...
7.		Relay Team		12:09.99a	Hallsville
8.		Relay Team		13:22.83a	Macon
Relay Team		SCR	Paris
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lydia Henke		34-10.50	Salisbury
2.	11	Jaymi Freeman		34-03.00	Centralia
3.	12	Adallas Cedillo-Glasgow		34-02.00 SR	Moberly
4.	11	Sprite'a Beard		32-11.50 PR	Macon
5.	11	Hannah Mitchell		32-05.00	Paris
6.	9	Lacey Pavlak		32-03.50	Centralia
7.	12	Marchya Jackson		32-01.50	Salisbury
8.	12	Danielle Pagliai		31-05.00 SR	Macon
9.	10	Hillary Bloss		30-07.50 PR	Moberly
10.	12	Hannah Ricketts		30-05.50	Hallsville
11.	10	Andrea Reeder		29-11.00 PR	Southern Boone
12.	11	Maquinnlyn Frerking		29-05.00	Fayette
13.	9	Jade Melton		27-05.50 PR	Hallsville
14.	9	Baylee Jobson		27-02.00	Marceline
15.	12	Jordy Loutzenhiser-Sapp		26-07.50	Southern Boone
16.	9	Addyson Schmitt		26-07.00	Marceline
17.	10	Jennifer Nelson		25-08.50	Fayette
18.	10	Faith Clark		24-04.00 SR	Harrisburg
19.	12	Emma Travis		24-00.00	Father Tolton Region...
20.	11	Katie Pugh		17-08.50 PR	Paris
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hannah Ricketts		120-04 SR	Hallsville
2.	11	Hannah Mitchell		117-00 SR	Paris
3.	12	Marchya Jackson		110-07	Salisbury
4.	12	Haley Canaday		105-10	Father Tolton Region...
5.	12	Lydia Henke		105-01	Salisbury
6.	9	Isabelle Llewellyn		93-02 PR	Macon
7.	12	Shelby Salisbury		92-01	Centralia
8.	10	Sydney Baughman		88-07	Moberly
9.	10	Hillary Bloss		87-08	Moberly
10.	10	Jennifer Nelson		87-03	Fayette
11.	10	Andrea Reeder		86-00	Southern Boone
12.	9	Mallory Smith		84-04	Centralia
13.	9	Landrie Cole		81-06	Southern Boone
14.	9	Baylee Jobson		78-08	Marceline
15.	11	Maquinnlyn Frerking		78-02 PR	Fayette
16.	9	Savanna Kelly		76-05	Marceline
17.	11	Sarah Flowers		75-03	Macon
18.	12	Emma Travis		74-01 PR	Father Tolton Region...
19.	11	Hope Murray		69-09 PR	Harrisburg
20.	10	Faith Clark		56-08 PR	Harrisburg
21.	9	Dakota Tilley		54-02 PR	Hallsville
22.	11	Katie Pugh		35-06	Paris
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Blair Widmer		105-01 PR	Father Tolton Region...
2.	10	Gwendolyn Bostick		95-07	Centralia
3.	12	Mikayla Sturm		93-08 PR	Salisbury
4.	11	Jaymi Freeman		92-01 PR	Centralia
5.	9	Elizabeth Bales		91-10 PR	Salisbury
6.	9	Baylee Jobson		90-11	Marceline
7.	10	Jennifer Nelson		86-10 PR	Fayette
8.	10	Dani Post		86-01	Southern Boone
9.	10	Courtney Widmer		85-06	Father Tolton Region...
10.	10	Andrea Reeder		79-09 PR	Southern Boone
11.	9	Savanna Kelly		73-06	Marceline
12.	11	Hope Murray		69-02 PR	Harrisburg
13.	9	Quincy Reynolds		66-03 PR	Moberly
14.	12	Carly John		61-01	Fayette
15.	10	Hailey Hardy		60-01 PR	Moberly
16.	9	Isabelle Llewellyn		59-07 PR	Macon
17.	11	Sarah Flowers		50-11 PR	Macon
18.	11	Rachel Strawn		45-08 PR	Harrisburg
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Jaylea Bixenman		4-10.00	Marceline
2.	10	Kayla Shiverdecker		4-08.00	Hallsville
3.	10	Olivia Kelly		4-06.00 PR	Southern Boone
4.	12	Taiya Horn		4-02.00	Southern Boone
4.	11	Chase Crane		4-02.00	Hallsville
4.	9	Averie Korman		4-02.00	Macon
4.	9	Anna Romine		4-02.00	Centralia
4.	12	Ellen Weimer		4-02.00	Salisbury
9.	9	Payton Kessler		4-00.00	Moberly
10.	9	Lauren Huebner		4-00.00	Moberly
12	Jaelyn Udy		NH	Fayette
9	Katie Richardson		NH	Macon
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Khristen Bryant		11-06.00	Columbia Independent
2.	12	Bayli Freidel		11-06.00	Father Tolton Region...
3.	10	Marlene Kilpack		11-00.00 PR	Hallsville
4.	11	Emilee Elliott		9-00.00 SR	Macon
5.	9	Lynsie Curtis		9-00.00	Centralia
6.	10	Maddi Mckenzie		9-00.00	Father Tolton Region...
7.	9	Molly Greene		8-06.00 PR	Moberly
8.	12	Katie Million		8-06.00	Centralia
9.	11	Rachel Strawn		8-06.00 PR	Harrisburg
10.	11	Lillian Wright		8-06.00 PR	Marceline
11.	9	Abbey Kussman		8-00.00 PR	Marceline
12.	11	Maariko Williams		7-06.00	Paris
13.	10	Avery Abell		7-06.00 SR	Hallsville
14.	9	Ashlynn Witt		7-06.00	Macon
15.	9	Brooklyn Marrs		7-00.00	Southern Boone
15.	9	Camryn Schaller		7-00.00	Southern Boone
9	Trinity Stodgell		NH	Moberly
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jada Gaines		16-04.00	Fayette
2.	12	Khristen Bryant		16-04.00	Columbia Independent
3.	12	Tyesha Edwards		15-01.00 PR	Macon
4.	10	Gracie Peavler		14-10.50	Centralia
5.	12	Brooke Trammell		14-07.25	Southern Boone
6.	12	Taiya Horn		14-06.25	Southern Boone
7.	10	Tashawnda Douglas		14-03.50	Macon
8.	9	Ava March		14-01.00 PR	Hallsville
9.	10	Keiasiah Mozee		14-00.50	Moberly
10.	9	Jade Melton		13-11.00 PR	Hallsville
11.	12	Natalie Bishop		13-11.00 PR	Fayette
12.	11	Sidney Marek		13-10.00	Salisbury
13.	12	Mikayla Sturm		13-08.00 SR	Salisbury
14.	11	SKylynn Fields		13-03.25	Marceline
15.	10	Diamond Davis		13-01.25	Moberly
16.	11	Grace Peak		13-01.00 SR	Paris
17.	11	Courtney Luedloff		12-07.50 PR	Centralia
18.	10	Mackenzie Slater		11-10.00	Marceline
19.	9	Emma Dube		11-08.00 PR	Columbia Independent
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Dani Post		33-11.00 PR	Southern Boone
2.	11	Sidney Marek		31-10.50 SR	Salisbury
3.	10	Gracie Peavler		31-03.00	Centralia
4.	10	Sydney Fischer		30-11.75 PR	Harrisburg
5.	11	Maariko Williams		30-11.00 SR	Paris
6.	12	Alyssa Williams		30-09.75	Moberly
7.	10	Tashawnda Douglas		30-05.50	Macon
8.	10	Raegan Hicks		30-05.00 PR	Hallsville
9.	12	Taiya Horn		30-00.75	Southern Boone
10.	9	Brooke Stefankiewicz		30-00.00 PR	Salisbury
11.	11	Jaymi Freeman		29-10.00 SR	Centralia
12.	12	Tyesha Edwards		29-07.00	Macon
13.	9	Ava March		29-05.50 PR	Hallsville
14.	9	Zoe Carr		28-04.00 PR	Harrisburg
15.	10	Delaney Miller		27-07.00 SR	Paris
16.	12	Jodi Gerlt		22-00.00	Fayette