Complete Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lenetta Lee               JR Summit Christian       12.70      12.64Q  2 

  2 Machiyla Knight           SR Southeast              12.20      13.44Q  3 

  3 Unya Hall                 JR Southeast              13.18      13.62Q  1 

  4 Haven Collins             FR Warsaw                 13.44      13.71q  1 

  5 Taralee Edgar             JR Versailles             13.85      13.88q  1 

  6 Jeri Thomas               SO Summit Christian       13.74      14.03q  3 

  7 Corryn Steinbeck          SR Odessa                 13.71      14.23q  3 

  8 Kelsey Gregory            FR Holden                 14.16      14.45q  1 

  9 Aubrie McRoberts          SO Warsaw                 14.44      14.50   2 

 10 Zoie Kinder               FR Versailles                        14.56   3 

 11 Emilie McLennan           FR Holden                 16.62      15.91   3 

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Lenetta Lee               JR Summit Christian       12.64      13.04   10   

  2 Machiyla Knight           SR Southeast              13.44      13.50    8   

  3 Unya Hall                 JR Southeast              13.62      14.07    6   

  4 Haven Collins             FR Warsaw                 13.71      14.28    5   

  5 Corryn Steinbeck          SR Odessa                 14.23      14.54    4   

  6 Jeri Thomas               SO Summit Christian       14.03      14.58    3   

  7 Kelsey Gregory            FR Holden                 14.45      14.70    2   

  8 Taralee Edgar             JR Versailles             13.88      15.14    1   

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gracie Hamrick            SO Versailles             26.95      27.18Q  1 

  2 Lenetta Lee               JR Summit Christian       26.13      27.47Q  4 

  3 Machiyla Knight           SR Southeast              26.88      27.87Q  2 

  4 Keely Gustafson           SO Versailles             26.73      28.23Q  3 

  5 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton                27.78      28.09q  1 

  6 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                 28.03      29.32q  2 

  7 Faith Drenon              FR Odessa                 28.73      29.67q  4 

  8 Haven Collins             FR Warsaw                            29.69q  4 

  9 Myiesha Slayden           SR Southeast              29.64      30.22   3 

 10 Kelsey Gregory            FR Holden                 29.97      30.44   2 

 11 Jeri Thomas               SO Summit Christian       29.25      30.85   4 

 12 Ebele Mgbemena            SO St. Michael            31.16      31.51   1 

 13 Emma Nunnink              JR Barstow                31.72      33.37   2 

 14 Emilie McLennan           FR Holden                 35.62      33.95   4 

 -- Emma Sullivan             FR Stockton               32.47         FS   3 

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Lenetta Lee               JR Summit Christian       27.47      25.88   10   

  2 Machiyla Knight           SR Southeast              27.87      26.86    8   

  3 Keely Gustafson           SO Versailles             28.23      27.18    6   

  4 Gracie Hamrick            SO Versailles             27.18      27.67    5   

  5 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton                28.09      28.42    4   

  6 Haven Collins             FR Warsaw                 29.69      28.71    3   

  7 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                 29.32      28.95    2   

  8 Faith Drenon              FR Odessa                 29.67      29.70    1   

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Keely Gustafson           SO Versailles           1:01.61    1:00.94   2  10   

  2 Gracie Hamrick            SO Versailles           1:01.81    1:01.75   2   8   

  3 Karoline Kolie            FR Odessa               1:02.60    1:02.94   2   6   

  4 Faith Drenon              FR Odessa                          1:06.80   1   5   

  5 Mary Lee                  JR Lamar                1:08.45    1:09.34   2   4   

  6 Leah Rohlin               SO El Dorado Sp.        1:13.10    1:12.00   2   3   

  7 Cameron Biddinger         SR Holden               1:09.99    1:13.33   2   2   

  8 Jordan Lee                JR Lamar                           1:23.08   1   1   

  9 Kira Frazier              SO Stockton                        1:23.13   1 

 -- Addison Everson           FR Summit Christian     1:13.44         FS   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Caroline Meyers           SR St. Michael          2:31.73    2:31.04   10   

  2 Kinadie Jones             JR Holden               2:33.10    2:31.50    8   

  3 Valorie Slack             SO Holden               2:30.49    2:31.85    6   

  4 Alyssa Goth               SR Clinton              2:31.54    2:32.24    5   

  5 Sarah King                JR El Dorado Sp.        2:43.61    2:39.30    4   

  6 Luella Bradshaw           JR Stockton             2:33.67    2:39.35    3   

  7 Eva Petrini               FR St. Michael          2:46.86    2:39.92    2   

  8 Sarrah Hottes             JR Stockton             2:35.36    2:44.49    1   

  9 Darcy Thomas              JR Summit Christian     2:45.07    2:45.68  

 10 Delaney Mantonya          SR Clinton              2:40.27    2:46.58  

 11 Kaitlyn Davis             FR Lamar                2:45.65    2:51.18  

 12 Kelsey Cockrum            FR Odessa               2:52.60    2:54.17  

 13 Teagan Sumy               FR Odessa               2:59.64    3:02.34  

 14 Carmen Lemell             FR Versailles           3:11.79    3:13.77  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Caroline Meyers           SR St. Michael          5:28.46    5:44.68   10   

  2 Alice Evans               SR Holden               5:48.10    5:45.84    8   

  3 Ashley Knoll              SR El Dorado Sp.        5:35.54    5:48.63    6   

  4 Grace Wheeler             SO St. Michael          5:51.56    5:57.60    5   

  5 Mckenna Mason             SO Clinton              5:45.79    6:10.04    4   

  6 Krislyn Brown             FR Clinton              6:04.84    6:19.23    3   

  7 Sage Holmes               FR Barstow              6:24.82    6:22.75    2   

  8 Abigal Kluhsman           JR Lamar                6:18.94    6:25.74    1   

  9 Emily Ring                SR El Dorado Sp.        6:21.51    6:28.47  

 10 Jessica Coble             FR Lamar                6:24.60    6:32.33  

 11 Brylee Duncan             JR Odessa               6:22.20    6:42.63  

 12 Cienna Romines            SO Summit Christian     6:45.03    7:26.19  

 13 Brooklyn Billman          FR Versailles           7:30.03    7:27.51  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ashley Knoll              SR El Dorado Sp.       11:54.35   12:13.90   10   

  2 Alice Evans               SR Holden              12:13.96   12:22.80    8   

  3 Caroline Meyers           SR St. Michael         11:35.14   12:37.94    6   

  4 Camille Gudde             SO Holden              12:29.85   12:43.88    5   

  5 Grace Wheeler             SO St. Michael                    13:08.69    4   

  6 Mckenna Mason             SO Clinton             12:48.37   13:54.40    3   

  7 Krislyn Brown             FR Clinton             14:22.76   15:17.73    2   

  8 Sara Vogt                 SO Versailles          14:56.33   15:45.92    1   

  9 Madalyn Murry             JR Odessa              14:45.36   15:55.71  

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lilly Spring              SO Holden                 16.68      16.54Q  1 

  2 Kaylee Lunn               SR Summit Christian       15.91      16.86Q  3 

  3 Katelyn Mooney            SR Lamar                  16.35      17.88Q  2 

  4 Emma Geier                SO Versailles             19.11      18.31q  1 

  4 Kate Brown                JR Stockton               17.14      18.31q  1 

  6 Hannah Chapman            SR Warsaw                 18.14      18.37q  2 

  7 Aubrey Rains              SR Holden                 18.40      18.68q  3 

  8 Kaylin Hotmer             SO Odessa                 19.56      19.03q  1 

  9 Isabella Ladd             FR Clinton                20.86      19.31   3 

 10 Madisyn Ellis             FR Odessa                 18.67      19.43   2 

 11 Mindy Harper              SR El Dorado Sp.          18.62      19.60   3 

 12 Darby Mostaffa            FR Warsaw                 20.59      20.75   3 

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Lilly Spring              SO Holden                 16.54      16.64   10   

  2 Kaylee Lunn               SR Summit Christian       16.86      16.72    8   

  3 Katelyn Mooney            SR Lamar                  17.88      17.11    6   

  4 Kate Brown                JR Stockton               18.31      18.54    5   

  5 Emma Geier                SO Versailles             18.31      18.55    4   

  6 Kaylin Hotmer             SO Odessa                 19.03      19.52    3   

  7 Aubrey Rains              SR Holden                 18.68      25.08    2   

 -- Hannah Chapman            SR Warsaw                 18.37         DQ  

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Machiyla Knight           SR Southeast              46.74      46.89   2  10   

  2 Lilly Spring              SO Holden                 48.53      47.56   2   8   

  3 Hallee Doss               JR Lamar                  48.38      47.84   2   6   

  4 Kaylee Lunn               SR Summit Christian       48.74      49.81   2   5   

  5 Allison Taylor            JR Versailles             51.23      50.37   2   4   

  6 Rylee Lunn                SO Summit Christian       54.16      53.71   2   3   

  7 Hannah Chapman            SR Warsaw                 52.84      54.26   2   2   

  8 Karissa Meads             SO Holden                 54.48      54.45   1   1   

  9 Kennedy Kleoppel          FR Odessa                 56.24      55.47   1 

 10 Emma Geier                SO Versailles             53.55      55.52   2 

 11 Isabella Ladd             FR Clinton                57.45      58.09   1 

 12 Leah Wagner               SO Odessa                 58.56      58.62   1 

 13 Darby Mostaffa            FR Warsaw               1:01.54    1:00.90   1 

 14 Mindy Harper              SR El Dorado Sp.        1:00.14    1:04.37   1 

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Odessa                                              51.66      51.70   10   

     1) Corryn Steinbeck SR             2) Kloe Hilbrenner SR             

     3) Madisyn Ellis FR                4) Sydney Futrell SO              

  2 Holden                                              52.21      52.13    8   

     1) Lilly Spring SO                 2) Mary-Kate Stehwien SR          

     3) Abby Roach FR                   4) Peyton Corrigan JR             

  3 Versailles                                          53.31      52.73    6   

     1) Taralee Edgar JR                2) Allison Taylor JR              

     3) Lauryn Shewmaker SO             4) Zoie Kinder FR                 

  4 Warsaw                                              53.44      53.70    5   

     1) Rayni Simons SO                 2) Kya Schepker SO                

     3) Aubrie McRoberts SO             4) Haven Collins FR               

 -- Lamar                                               52.84        DNF  

     1) Coti Beem JR                    2) Darrah Bartlett SR             

     3) Kara Beshore SR                 4) Sierra White FR                

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Holden                                            1:48.63    1:48.21   10   

     1) Lilly Spring SO                 2) Abby Roach FR                  

     3) Maggie Klover JR                4) Peyton Corrigan JR             

  2 Versailles                                        1:48.34    1:49.21    8   

     1) Gracie Hamrick SO               2) Allison Taylor JR              

     3) Lauryn Shewmaker SO             4) Keely Gustafson SO             

  3 Odessa                                            1:50.36    1:51.12    6   

     1) Kinly Grubb SR                  2) Camryn Ramsey SR               

     3) Karoline Kolie FR               4) Sydney Futrell SO              

  4 Lamar                                             1:55.20    1:51.75    5   

     1) Mary Lee JR                     2) Hallee Doss JR                 

     3) Kara Beshore SR                 4) Lauren Compton JR              

  5 Warsaw                                            1:53.24    1:54.67    4   

     1) Rayni Simons SO                 2) Kya Schepker SO                

     3) Aubrie McRoberts SO             4) Haven Collins FR               

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Holden                                            4:16.86    4:12.00   10   

     1) Abby Roach FR                   2) Maggie Klover JR               

     3) Kinadie Jones JR                4) Peyton Corrigan JR             

  2 Odessa                                            4:14.23    4:14.36    8   

     1) Sydney Futrell SO               2) Kinly Grubb SR                 

     3) Camryn Ramsey SR                4) Karoline Kolie FR              

  3 Versailles                                        4:19.54    4:15.65    6   

     1) Gracie Hamrick SO               2) Allison Taylor JR              

     3) Lauryn Shewmaker SO             4) Keely Gustafson SO             

  4 Lamar                                             4:25.12    4:23.67    5   

     1) Sierra White FR                 2) Parker Evans FR                

     3) Kara Morey FR                   4) Lauren Compton JR              

  5 Summit Christian Ac.                              4:22.57    4:27.00    4   

     1) Riley Painter SO                2) Kaylee Lunn SR                 

     3) Rylee Lunn SO                   4) Lenetta Lee JR                 

  6 Clinton                                           4:37.82    4:34.76    3   

     1) Alyssa Goth SR                  2) Sadie Vernon SR                

     3) Amran Sims FR                   4) Delaney Mantonya SR            

  7 St. Michael of the Arch. Angel                    4:44.45    4:40.42    2   

     1) Caroline Meyers SR              2) Eva Petrini FR                 

     3) Grace Wheeler SO                4) Emma Foley SO                  

  8 Stockton                                                     4:42.07    1   

     1) Luella Bradshaw JR              2) Sarrah Hottes JR               

     3) Kaylee Sullivan FR              4) Melissa Bowles SR              

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Clinton                                          10:35.34   10:20.40   10   

     1) Krislyn Brown FR                2) Delaney Mantonya SR            

     3) Alyssa Goth SR                  4) Mckenna Mason SO               

  2 Holden                                           10:05.01   10:22.68    8   

     1) Alice Evans SR                  2) Camille Gudde SO               

     3) Kinadie Jones JR                4) Valorie Slack SO               

  3 Lamar                                            10:39.44   10:42.35    6   

     1) Parker Evans FR                 2) Jordan Lee JR                  

     3) Kaitlyn Davis FR                4) Kara Morey FR                  

  4 El Dorado Springs                                11:01.44   10:44.64    5   

     1) Sarah King JR                   2) Ashley Knoll SR                

     3) Emily Ring SR                   4) Leah Rohlin SO                 

  5 Stockton                                         10:36.39   10:56.35    4   

     1) Luella Bradshaw JR              2) Melissa Bowles SR              

     3) Kaylee Sullivan FR              4) Sarrah Hottes JR               

  6 Odessa                                           11:17.36   12:06.30    3   

     1) Kelsey Cockrum FR               2) Brylee Duncan JR               

     3) Karoline Kolie FR               4) Teagan Sumy FR                 

  7 Versailles                                       12:31.52   13:03.86    2   

     1) Sara Vogt SO                    2) Brooklyn Billman FR            

     3) Hannah Whan JR                  4) Carmen Lemell FR               

 

Girls High Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Katelyn Mooney            SR Lamar                5-04.00    5-02.00   10   

  2 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton              5-02.00    5-00.00    8   

  3 Dacy Crocket              SR Lamar                5-02.00    4-10.00    6   

  4 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa               5-02.00   J4-10.00    5   

  5 Natalie Bierman           FR Versailles           5-00.00    4-08.00    4   

  6 Aubrey Beard              SR Odessa               4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   

  7 Cameron Davidson          SR Holden               4-06.00    4-04.00    2   

  8 Grace Kennedy             FR Summit Christian     4-06.00    4-02.00    1   

 

Girls Pole Vault Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Coti Beem                 JR Lamar               10-00.00   10-03.00   10   

  2 Emma Fonke                SR Clinton              9-00.00    9-00.00    8   

  3 Hannah Whan               JR Versailles           8-00.00    8-06.00    6   

  4 Mary-Kate Stehwien        SR Holden               8-06.00    8-00.00    5   

  5 Lucee Keller              JR Holden               7-06.00    7-06.00    4   

  6 Kaylin Hotmer             SO Odessa               6-06.00    7-00.00    3   

  7 Natalie Marble            FR Odessa               7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   

 

Girls Long Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Maggie Klover             JR Holden              17-10.00   16-10.50   10   

  2 Lenetta Lee               JR Summit Christian    16-10.50   16-07.50    8   

  3 Sydney Futrell            SO Odessa              17-00.00   16-01.00    6   

  4 Claire Lowe               JR Clinton             15-10.00   15-06.00    5   

  5 Kya Schepker              SO Warsaw              15-07.00   14-07.75    4   

  6 Brianna Hendrix           SR Versailles          15-07.00  J14-07.75    3   

  7 Lauryn Shewmaker          SO Versailles          15-09.00   14-04.00    2   

  8 Corryn Steinbeck          SR Odessa              15-11.50   14-03.50    1   

  9 Ebele Mgbemena            SO St. Michael         14-04.00   13-01.50  

 10 Kaci Iiams                FR Holden              13-07.75   12-01.50  

 11 Kira Frazier              SO Stockton                       11-10.50  

 12 Gaia Pierobon             SR El Dorado Sp.       11-07.00   11-09.25  

 13 Addison Everson           FR Summit Christian    12-11.50   11-04.75  

 14 Emma Sullivan             FR Stockton                       11-04.00  

 

Girls Triple Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lauren Compton            JR Lamar               35-10.00   36-04.00   10   

  2 Maggie Klover             JR Holden              36-00.00   35-04.50    8   

  3 Kaylee Lunn               SR Summit Christian    35-06.00   34-10.50    6   

  4 Kya Schepker              SO Warsaw              34-01.75   34-07.75    5   

  5 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton             33-08.75   34-03.50    4   

  6 Claire Lowe               JR Clinton             33-04.00   33-10.00    3   

  7 Brianna Hendrix           SR Versailles          33-06.50   32-08.00    2   

  8 Rylee Lunn                SO Summit Christian    32-04.00   31-03.25    1   

  9 Zoie Kinder               FR Versailles          31-04.50   30-05.75  

 10 Mindy Harper              SR El Dorado Sp.       28-04.50   28-02.00  

 11 Kelsey Cockrum            FR Odessa              31-03.00   27-07.25  

 12 Shelby Brown              FR Odessa              28-02.00   27-06.75  

 13 Gaia Pierobon             SR El Dorado Sp.       24-04.50   27-01.50  

 

Girls Shot Put Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kloe Hilbrenner           SR Odessa              44-04.00   39-00.50   10   

  2 Rebekah Stucker           SO Odessa              38-00.00   38-06.00    8   

  3 Olivia Stout              SR Holden              38-02.50   36-06.00    6   

  4 Carrie Hoffa              JR Versailles          40-05.00   36-00.00    5   

  5 Emma Fonke                SR Clinton             33-00.00   32-11.00    4   

  6 Tamika Mcclain            SR Clinton             34-00.50  J32-11.00    3   

  7 Samantha VanHooser        FR Holden              33-03.00   32-03.00    2   

  8 Bethany Howard            SO Versailles          32-08.75   30-00.00    1   

  9 Ashley Born               SO Lamar               30-11.50   29-01.50  

 10 Halle Miller              SO Lamar               30-04.00   28-00.00  

 11 Amber McBride             FR Stockton            22-06.50   24-05.00  

 12 Anna Crook                SO Summit Christian    24-08.00   24-00.50  

 13 Sierra Castro             FR El Dorado Sp.       22-10.00   23-10.00  

 14 Hannah Haberle            SO El Dorado Sp.       23-07.00   23-07.00  

 15 Bianca McBride            FR Stockton            23-06.50   23-02.50  

 16 Daphne Cook               SO Summit Christian    24-10.00   22-00.00  

 17 Melissa Rosenthal         SR Barstow             17-11.00   18-09.00  

 

Girls Discus Throw Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rebekah Stucker           SO Odessa                130-07  122-09.50   10   

  2 Emily Steinbeck           SO Odessa                122-08     115-07    8   

  3 Katelyn Mooney            SR Lamar                 112-09      97-09    6   

  4 Halle Miller              SO Lamar                  94-10      96-08    5   

  5 Lindsay Walls             JR Versailles            100-08   96-05.50    4   

  6 Olivia Stout              SR Holden                103-01      93-07    3   

  7 Carrie Hoffa              JR Versailles            108-02      86-03    2   

  8 Chloe Woodall             JR Summit Christian       84-09      84-08    1   

  9 Samantha VanHooser        FR Holden                 85-03      82-08  

 10 Sierra Castro             FR El Dorado Sp.          76-00      81-03  

 11 Alyssa Pemberton          JR Summit Christian       81-02      77-00  

 12 Hannah Haberle            SO El Dorado Sp.          69-04      72-05  

 13 Taylor Spry               FR Warsaw                 80-10      72-04  

 14 Aubrie McRoberts          SO Warsaw                 75-10      68-04  

 15 Amber McBride             FR Stockton               69-02      63-00  

 16 Melissa Rosenthal         SR Barstow                           53-02  

 

Girls Javelin Throw Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Katelyn Mooney            SR Lamar                 139-11     124-11   10   

  2 Camryn Ramsey             SR Odessa                128-06     118-01    8   

  3 Leah Wagner               SO Odessa                114-08     111-07    6   

  4 Rylee Lunn                SO Summit Christian      108-09     110-00    5   

  5 Ashley Lawrence           SO Lamar                 119-06     108-04    4   

  6 Emma Fonke                SR Clinton               107-00     101-10    3   

  7 Kiersten Grobe            SO Warsaw                102-11     100-11    2   

  8 Taralee Edgar             JR Versailles            104-06      99-05    1   

  9 Brianna Hendrix           SR Versailles             92-06      94-07  

 10 Sierra Castro             FR El Dorado Sp.          77-00      81-04  

 11 Olivia Stout              SR Holden                 93-02      80-06  

 12 Cameron Davidson          SR Holden                 71-00      77-08  

 13 Sarrah Hottes             JR Stockton               93-00      77-01  

 14 Chloe Woodall             JR Summit Christian       78-01      67-05  

 15 Mashell McBride           SO El Dorado Sp.          53-11      59-08
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                 11.11      11.52Q  4 

  2 Donzell Moore             SR Southeast              11.59      11.64Q  3 

  3 Kooper Wilson             SR Versailles             11.42      11.74Q  2 

  4 Brendon Parshall          SR El Dorado Sp.          11.44      11.93Q  1 

  5 Simon Neura               SR Summit Christian       11.29      11.72q  3 

  6 Aaron Henderson           SR Southeast              11.63      11.78q  4 

  7 Travis Bailey             JR Lamar                  11.74      11.92q  3 

  8 Parker Love               SO Warsaw                 11.74      12.02q  4 

  9 Dylan Lee Hill            JR Lamar                  11.84      12.05   2 

 10 Cody Ruthledge            SR El Dorado Sp.          11.52      12.23   1 

 11 Taylor Dobbins            SR Versailles             12.12      12.24   4 

 12 Xingtao Liu               JR Barstow                           12.41   3 

 13 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael            12.02      12.44   3 

 14 Alston Warren             SR St. Michael            11.98      12.64   2 

 15 Dax Vogler                SR Holden                 12.25      12.66   3 

 16 Tristan Phillips          JR Summit Christian       11.96      12.72   1 

 17 Daryl Meldrum             SR Warsaw                 12.72      13.07   2 

 18 Andrew Hyatt              FR Holden                 12.74      13.38   1 

 19 Jedidiah Scott            FR Barstow                13.94      14.02   1 

 20 Matthew Gregory           FR Stockton                          14.56   4 

 21 Walt Derbridge            SR Stockton               14.48      15.16   2 

 -- Blake Graves              JR Clinton                12.16         FS   4 

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Donzell Moore             SR Southeast              11.64      11.69   10   

  2 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                 11.52      11.70    8   

  3 Brendon Parshall          SR El Dorado Sp.          11.93      11.80    6   

  4 Kooper Wilson             SR Versailles             11.74      11.81    5   

  5 Simon Neura               SR Summit Christian       11.72      12.04    4   

  6 Travis Bailey             JR Lamar                  11.92      12.13    3   

  7 Aaron Henderson           SR Southeast              11.78      12.17    2   

  8 Parker Love               SO Warsaw                 12.02      12.35    1   

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Donzell Moore             SR Southeast              22.91      23.77Q  2 

  2 Simon Neura               SR Summit Christian       23.19      24.01Q  1 

  3 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                 22.83      24.22Q  3 

  4 Brendon Parshall          SR El Dorado Sp.          22.62      24.26Q  4 

  5 Landon Hardman            JR Lamar                  23.34      24.30q  2 

  6 Joshua McConnell          JR Summit Christian       24.04      24.44q  4 

  7 Christopher Pouncil       JR St. Michael            23.32      24.56q  1 

  8 Giovanni Gulley           SR Southeast                         24.86q  1 

  9 Parker Love               SO Warsaw                 23.88      24.93   3 

 10 Taylor Dobbins            SR Versailles             24.74      25.35   2 

 11 Kayne McNeely             SO El Dorado Sp.          25.08      25.59   1 

 12 Dax Vogler                SR Holden                 24.88      25.75   1 

 13 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael            24.14      26.06   4 

 14 Dallas Waller             SO Versailles             24.19      26.07   3 

 15 Kyle Saulters             SO Stockton               25.22      26.50   2 

 16 Matthew Koch              SO Odessa                 26.39      27.65   4 

 17 Cody Schultz              SO Stockton               26.49      27.69   3 

 18 Andrew Hyatt              FR Holden                 27.21      28.25   2 

 19 Jedidiah Scott            FR Barstow                25.73      28.54   3 

 20 OluwaSola Dugbo           SO Barstow                           30.55   3 

 21 Zakary Fennel             FR Warsaw                 31.94      33.59   1 

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Donzell Moore             SR Southeast              23.77      23.04   10   

  2 Brendon Parshall          SR El Dorado Sp.          24.26      23.21    8   

  3 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                 24.22      23.70    6   

  4 Simon Neura               SR Summit Christian       24.01      23.86    5   

  5 Landon Hardman            JR Lamar                  24.30      24.28    4   

  6 Joshua McConnell          JR Summit Christian       24.44      24.36    3   

  7 Christopher Pouncil       JR St. Michael            24.56      24.52    2   

  8 Giovanni Gulley           SR Southeast              24.86      25.86    1   

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Cage Jordan               JR Lamar                  50.04      52.05   3  10   

  2 Kendall Roberts           SR Stockton               51.85      52.23   3   8   

  3 Christopher Pouncil       JR St. Michael            53.46      53.10   3   6   

  4 Coby Williams             SO Versailles             52.35      53.33   3   5   

  5 Hunter Tevis              SR Holden                 54.71      54.86   3   4   

  6 Tristan Phillips          JR Summit Christian       55.69      55.51   3   3   

  7 Peyton Davis              SR Odessa                 56.17      55.63   2   2   

  8 Ryan Owens                SR El Dorado Sp.          58.59      56.61   2   1   

  9 Allan Rhorer              FR Versailles             57.32      57.12   2 

 10 Hayden Moore              JR Odessa                 56.75      57.41   2 

 11 Daryl Meldrum             SR Warsaw                 58.04      57.49   2 

 12 Kyle Saulters             SO Stockton                          57.80   1 

 13 Justin Berry              JR Clinton                56.84      57.94   2 

 14 Kayne McNeely             SO El Dorado Sp.          56.54      58.03   2 

 15 Gabriel Neura             SR Summit Christian       55.62      58.22   3 

 16 Jack Stonebarger          FR Barstow                           58.77   1 

 17 Justin Martin             FR Warsaw                          1:01.62   1 

 -- Jae Abernathy             FR Clinton                              FS   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kolin Overstreet          SO Lamar                1:57.64    2:00.55   10   

  2 Daniel Rogge              SO St. Michael          2:02.88    2:04.68    8   

  3 Graham Bellamy            SR Clinton              2:02.98    2:05.67    6   

  4 Kendall Reger             SR Versailles           2:04.44    2:06.02    5   

  5 Payten Saulters           SR Stockton             2:01.73    2:07.19    4   

  6 Maleek Porter             JR Warsaw               2:10.24    2:07.31    3   

  7 Matthew Jones             SO Clinton              2:10.12    2:09.92    2   

  8 Maxwell Meyers            SO Summit Christian     2:18.29    2:15.51    1   

  9 Thomas Gannon             FR Barstow              2:21.41    2:15.62  

 10 Zackary Dyer              SO Odessa               2:15.09    2:21.06  

 11 Gage Mayhew               SR Versailles           2:21.53    2:22.21  

 12 Jackson Tevis             SO Holden               2:13.36    2:23.08  

 13 Wyatt Colgrove            SO Stockton             2:15.44    2:23.59  

 14 Justin Martin             FR Warsaw               2:21.04    2:25.26  

 15 Brice Knoll               FR El Dorado Sp.        2:18.22    2:34.83  

 16 Dylan Tyler               FR El Dorado Sp.        2:38.24    2:36.17  

 17 Robert Maples             JR Holden               2:38.57    2:37.01  

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bryson Coulter            JR Stockton             4:34.54    4:35.66   10   

  2 Dallas Larsen             SR Warsaw               4:41.76    4:37.82    8   

  3 Kolin Overstreet          SO Lamar                4:27.04    4:39.48    6   

  4 Mark Venable              SR Lamar                4:35.61    4:39.71    5   

  5 Kendall Reger             SR Versailles           4:42.02    4:45.91    4   

  6 Mosiah Bradshaw           SR Stockton             4:53.34    4:57.89    3   

  7 Zhenya Johnson            JR St. Michael          4:56.81    5:11.97    2   

  8 Hunter Helmig             JR Odessa               5:09.74    5:19.64    1   

  9 Brice Knoll               FR El Dorado Sp.        5:06.34    5:23.58  

 10 Quinton Ryerson           SR Versailles           5:27.48    5:37.01  

 11 Cole Keedwell             SO Odessa               5:27.72    5:40.93  

 12 Lerran Yoder              SO Warsaw               5:47.24    5:44.04  

 13 Robert Maples             JR Holden               5:47.82    5:44.21  

 14 Nick Raddatz              JR El Dorado Sp.        5:38.94    5:50.50  

 15 Evan Fristo               JR Summit Christian     5:37.76    5:57.89  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mark Venable              SR Lamar                9:47.17   10:08.34   10   

  2 Dallas Larsen             SR Warsaw              10:13.34   10:13.67    8   

  3 Bryson Coulter            JR Stockton            10:14.29   10:24.62    6   

  4 Joe Kremp                 FR Lamar               10:19.98   10:36.36    5   

  5 Tyler Adams               JR Stockton            10:44.34   11:31.23    4   

  6 Dylan Seese               SR St. Michael         11:10.20   11:38.25    3   

  7 Cylan Burns               SO Versailles          11:48.79   11:43.69    2   

  8 Seth Newton               FR Versailles          11:53.71   12:06.06    1   

  9 Jaden Engeman             SR Clinton             11:45.66   12:15.85  

 10 Matthew Barker            SO Holden              12:39.81   12:47.59  

 11 Noble Kleoppel            JR Odessa              12:18.46   13:04.90  

 12 Lerran Yoder              SO Warsaw              12:48.24   13:28.17  

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Cody Bock                 SR Stockton               16.34      16.49Q  1 

  2 Jayden Brown              SO Holden                 17.05      17.46Q  2 

  3 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa                 17.50      17.82Q  3 

  4 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                16.70      16.82q  1 

  5 Thomas Ayers              SR Lamar                  16.14      17.56q  2 

  6 Taylor Wingert            FR El Dorado Sp.          18.62      18.19q  1 

  7 Nathan Drum               SR Summit Christian       17.32      18.34q  3 

  8 Brayden Housh             SO El Dorado Sp.          18.26      18.78q  2 

  9 Mason Guinn               FR Lamar                  18.54      18.85   1 

 10 Caleb Cremeen             FR Odessa                 18.83      19.03   2 

 11 Trent Hyman               SO Versailles             18.97      19.61   3 

 12 Kendall Cann              SO Versailles             19.34      19.90   3 

 13 Evan Kowal                JR Warsaw                 21.16      21.40   2 

 -- Doedy Patterson Deh       JR Southeast              15.62         FS   3 

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas Ayers              SR Lamar                  17.56      16.48   10   

  2 Cody Bock                 SR Stockton               16.49      16.61    8   

  3 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                16.82      16.81    6   

  4 Jayden Brown              SO Holden                 17.46      17.03    5   

  5 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa                 17.82      17.83    4   

  6 Nathan Drum               SR Summit Christian       18.34      17.91    3   

  7 Brayden Housh             SO El Dorado Sp.          18.78      18.98    2   

 -- Taylor Wingert            FR El Dorado Sp.          18.19         FS  

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Joseph Dearman            SR Stockton               40.39      42.13   2  10   

  2 Cody Bock                 SR Stockton               41.50      43.68   2   8   

  3 Jayden Brown              SO Holden                 43.04      44.77   2   6   

  4 Trent Hyman               SO Versailles             47.64      45.37   1   5   

  5 Caleb Cremeen             FR Odessa                 46.92      46.49   1   4   

  6 Taylor Wingert            FR El Dorado Sp.          45.84      46.62   2   3   

  7 Nathan Drum               SR Summit Christian       46.18      47.20   2   2   

  8 Mikhail Gulyavev          FR Versailles             50.66      47.22   1   1   

  9 Zachary Chapman           SO Warsaw                 47.64      48.01   1 

 10 Mason Guinn               FR Lamar                  48.64      48.38   1 

 11 Michael Jones             SR Lamar                  45.24      48.59   2 

 12 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                46.64      48.95   2 

 13 Evan Kowal                JR Warsaw                 50.54      51.41   1 

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Lamar                                               44.43      44.22   2  10   

     1) Dylan Lee Hill JR               2) Cooper Lucas SR                

     3) Cage Jordan JR                  4) Landon Hardman JR              

  2 Odessa                                              44.28      44.41   2   8   

     1) Eliyh D'Obron SO                2) Peyton Davis SR                

     3) Cale Neville SR                 4) Austin Vanburen JR             

  3 Clinton                                             45.32      44.72   2   6   

     1) Jae Abernathy FR                2) Blake Graves JR                

     3) Tynan Braymiller SR             4) Trey Miller SR                 

  4 Summit Christian Ac.                                45.65      44.91   2   5   

     1) Joshua McConnell JR             2) Gabriel Neura SR               

     3) Nathan Drum SR                  4) Simon Neura SR                 

  5 Versailles                                          45.39      45.98   2   4   

     1) Brayden Morrison SO             2) Taylor Dobbins SR              

     3) Kooper Wilson SR                4) Coby Williams SO               

  6 El Dorado Springs                                   47.34      46.75   2   3   

     1) Tanner Witt JR                  2) Ryan Owens SR                  

     3) Ricky Huff SR                   4) Cody Ruthledge SR              

  7 Holden                                              46.43      47.34   2   2   

     1) Fred Frazier SO                 2) Josh Laing SR                  

     3) Dax Vogler SR                   4) Benjamin Vanmeter SO           

  8 Warsaw                                              48.84      49.68   1   1   

     1) Daryl Meldrum SR                2) Kieon Davis JR                 

     3) Chase Steiner SO                4) Zachary Chapman SO             

  9 Stockton                                            52.44      52.73   1 

     1) Kyle Saulters SO                2) Cody Shepherd FR               

     3) Cody Schultz SO                 4) Jason Bradshaw SO              

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Odessa                                            1:32.46    1:32.50   2  10   

     1) Austin Vanburen JR              2) Eliyh D'Obron SO               

     3) Carter Wade JR                  4) Cale Neville SR                

  2 Summit Christian Ac.                              1:36.26    1:34.54   2   8   

     1) Joshua McConnell JR             2) Gabriel Neura SR               

     3) Nathan Drum SR                  4) Simon Neura SR                 

  3 Versailles                                        1:36.40    1:35.68   2   6   

     1) Taylor Dobbins SR               2) Kooper Wilson SR               

     3) Dallas Waller SO                4) Coby Williams SO               

  4 St. Michael of the Arch. Angel                    1:38.24    1:35.74   1   5   

     1) Michael Jones SO                2) Christopher Pouncil JR         

     3) Alston Warren SR                4) Daniel Rogge SO                

  5 Lamar                                             1:36.34    1:36.33   2   4   

     1) Thomas Ayers SR                 2) Dylan Lee Hill JR              

     3) Chase Davey JR                  4) Travis Bailey JR               

  6 El Dorado Springs                                 1:37.74    1:36.36   1   3   

     1) Tanner Witt JR                  2) Ryan Owens SR                  

     3) Cody Ruthledge SR               4) Brendon Parshall SR            

  7 Holden                                            1:36.05    1:36.77   2   2   

     1) Fred Frazier SO                 2) Josh Laing SR                  

     3) Dax Vogler SR                   4) Benjamin Vanmeter SO           

  8 Stockton                                          1:37.13    1:45.38   2   1   

     1) Kyle Saulters SO                2) Cody Shepherd FR               

     3) Cody Schultz SO                 4) Jason Bradshaw SO              

  9 Warsaw                                            1:41.04    1:54.79   1 

     1) Chase Steiner SO                2) Justin Martin FR               

     3) Evan Kowal JR                   4) Zakary Fennel FR               

 -- Barstow                                           1:44.16         DQ   1 

     1) OluwaSola Dugbo SO              2) Xingtao Liu JR                 

     3) Jedidiah Scott FR               4) Grant Stinson SO               

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Stockton                                          3:27.94    3:28.05   10   

     1) Payten Saulters SR              2) Cody Bock SR                   

     3) Joseph Dearman SR               4) Kendall Roberts SR             

  2 Lamar                                             3:30.94    3:28.80    8   

     1) Cage Jordan JR                  2) Landon Hardman JR              

     3) Chase Davey JR                  4) Kolin Overstreet SO            

  3 Clinton                                           3:40.16    3:35.97    6   

     1) Jae Abernathy FR                2) Graham Bellamy SR              

     3) Justin Berry JR                 4) Cordell Williams SR            

  4 St. Michael of the Arch. Angel                    3:39.00    3:37.60    5   

     1) Zhenya Johnson JR               2) Michael Jones SO               

     3) Christopher Pouncil JR          4) Alston Warren SR               

  5 Odessa                                            3:39.54    3:38.89    4   

     1) Eliyh D'Obron SO                2) Hayden Moore JR                

     3) Peyton Davis SR                 4) Carter Wade JR                 

  6 Versailles                                        3:41.18    3:40.53    3   

     1) Coby Williams SO                2) Kendall Reger SR               

     3) Allan Rhorer FR                 4) Mikhail Gulyavev FR            

  7 Holden                                            3:42.75    3:41.24    2   

     1) Josh Laing SR                   2) Hunter Tevis SR                

     3) Benjamin Vanmeter SO            4) Nick Jones SR                  

  8 Warsaw                                            3:48.94    3:52.08    1   

     1) Zachary Chapman SO              2) Chase Steiner SO               

     3) Maleek Porter JR                4) Daryl Meldrum SR               

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Stockton                                          8:05.86    8:31.61   10   

     1) Joseph Dearman SR               2) Cody Bock SR                   

     3) Payten Saulters SR              4) Kendall Roberts SR             

  2 Lamar                                             8:13.91    8:35.53    8   

     1) Mark Venable SR                 2) Cage Jordan JR                 

     3) Ethan Pittsenbarger FR          4) Kolin Overstreet SO            

  3 Clinton                                           8:42.78    8:37.80    6   

     1) Graham Bellamy SR               2) Matthew Jones SO               

     3) Chase Reno FR                   4) Cordell Williams SR            

  4 Odessa                                            8:58.68    8:48.29    5   

     1) Quinton Ashby SO                2) Payson Burks SO                

     3) Hayden Moore JR                 4) Carter Wade JR                 

  5 Warsaw                                            8:54.83    8:56.18    4   

     1) Maleek Porter JR                2) Dallas Larsen SR               

     3) Chase Steiner SO                4) Zachary Chapman SO             

  6 Holden                                            9:12.20    9:30.29    3   

     1) Hunter Tevis SR                 2) Jackson Tevis SO               

     3) Matthew Barker SO               4) Riker Francis SO               

  7 Versailles                                        9:28.50    9:59.61    2   

     1) Cylan Burns SO                  2) Quinton Ryerson SR             

     3) Gage Mayhew SR                  4) Seth Newton FR                 

 

Boys High Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Trey Miller               SR Clinton              6-06.00    6-00.00   10   

  2 Eliyh D'Obron             SO Odessa               6-00.00    5-10.00    8   

  3 Aaron Henderson           SR Southeast            6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   

  4 Ian Moore                 SR Lamar                6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   

  5 Joseph Dearman            SR Stockton             6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   

  6 Hunter Hansken            JR Odessa               5-08.00    5-08.00    3   

  7 Michael Jones             SR Lamar                5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50

  7 Michael Bell              FR Versailles           5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50

  9 Jordan Scruggs            SO Clinton              5-10.00   J5-06.00  

 10 Jack Stonebarger          FR Barstow              5-06.00    5-04.00  

 10 Riker Francis             SO Holden               5-06.00    5-04.00  

 -- Michael Hall              FR Summit Christian     5-04.00         NH  

 -- Kayne McNeely             SO El Dorado Sp.        5-05.00         NH  

 -- Jj Waller                 SO Holden               5-00.00         NH  

 -- Jalen Julian              FR El Dorado Sp.        5-06.00         NH  

 -- Brayden Morrison          SO Versailles           5-08.00         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Morgan Thomas             SR Stockton            13-00.00   13-03.00   10   

  2 Ethan Parshall            SO El Dorado Sp.       12-06.00   13-00.00    8   

  3 Brayden Housh             SO El Dorado Sp.       13-06.00   12-00.00    6   

  4 Justus Pabst              SR Odessa              12-06.00   11-00.00    5   

  5 Nick Jones                SR Holden              11-06.00  J11-00.00    4   

  6 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton             10-00.00   10-06.00    2.50

  6 Caleb Jeffries            SR Lamar               11-00.00   10-06.00    2.50

  8 Bentley Elliott           SO Versailles          10-00.00   10-00.00    1   

  9 Cody Sunderland           SR Odessa               9-00.00    9-00.00  

 -- Riker Francis             SO Holden              10-06.00         NH  

 

Boys Long Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Trey Miller               SR Clinton             23-04.00   23-09.50   10   

  2 Dylan Lee Hill            JR Lamar               19-07.00   20-04.50    8   

  3 Ian Moore                 SR Lamar               20-03.50   20-01.50    6   

  4 Nick Jones                SR Holden              20-02.50   19-06.50    5   

  5 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa              19-09.50   19-05.75    4   

  6 Parker Love               SO Warsaw              21-02.00   19-02.00    3   

  7 Israel Gentry             FR Southeast           20-02.00   18-10.00    2   

  8 Benjamin Vanmeter         SO Holden              19-06.50   18-09.00    1   

  9 Xingtao Liu               JR Barstow             19-03.00  J18-09.00  

 10 Jason Bradshaw            SO Stockton            18-02.00   18-00.50  

 11 Brayden Housh             SO El Dorado Sp.       18-01.50   17-10.00  

 12 Alston Warren             SR St. Michael         19-01.75   17-01.50  

 13 Charles Fox               SO Stockton            16-05.50   16-11.00  

 13 Hunter Boyles             SO El Dorado Sp.       17-04.00   16-11.00  

 15 Kieon Davis               JR Warsaw              16-00.00   16-09.25  

 16 Allan Rhorer              FR Versailles          18-09.00   16-07.25  

 17 Michael Hall              FR Summit Christian    17-05.50   16-02.25  

 18 Zachary Koch              JR Summit Christian    16-07.00   16-02.00  

 19 Mikhail Gulyavev          FR Versailles          17-00.50   16-01.00  

 19 Hunter Bender             SO Odessa              17-08.00   16-01.00  

 21 Alex Warren               SR St. Michael                    15-01.50  

 

Boys Triple Jump Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Trey Miller               SR Clinton             45-01.00   43-03.50   10   

  2 Kooper Wilson             SR Versailles          43-08.50   41-09.50    8   

  3 Ian Moore                 SR Lamar               42-02.00   41-00.25    6   

  4 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa              42-05.00   40-08.25    5   

  5 Landon Hardman            JR Lamar               40-07.75   40-05.75    4   

  6 Dallas Waller             SO Versailles          41-06.50   40-02.00    3   

  7 Parker Love               SO Warsaw              40-05.75   40-00.00    2   

  8 Jordan Scruggs            SO Clinton             39-00.50   38-10.25    1   

  9 Charles Fox               SO Stockton            39-07.00   37-11.75  

 10 Jason Bradshaw            SO Stockton            37-10.50   37-05.25  

 11 Nick Jones                SR Holden              38-04.00   36-02.00  

 12 Hunter Boyles             SO El Dorado Sp.       37-09.00   35-11.75  

 13 Hunter Bender             SO Odessa              37-07.75   35-11.00  

 14 Hunter Tevis              SR Holden              38-05.50   35-06.50  

 15 Kieon Davis               JR Warsaw                         34-00.50  

 

Boys Shot Put Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tynan Braymiller          SR Clinton             52-05.00   51-05.00   10   

  2 Jonathon Geier            SR Versailles          48-03.00   45-04.00    8   

  3 Cooper Lucas              SR Lamar               46-10.00   45-01.00    6   

  4 Thomas Ayers              SR Lamar               44-10.00   45-00.00    5   

  5 Chase Hyman               SR Versailles          44-00.00   43-11.00    4   

  6 Justin Dannar             SR Odessa              49-08.00   43-03.00    3   

  7 Zachary Jones             SR Clinton             44-09.50   42-09.00    2   

  8 Jacob Luebert             JR Warsaw              41-01.75   42-02.00    1   

  9 Samuel McGuire            SO Stockton            44-08.00   42-01.00  

 10 Eli Hawkins               JR Warsaw              41-09.50   40-05.50  

 11 Shelby McKinney           JR El Dorado Sp.       41-11.00   39-10.50  

 12 Joe Price                 SR Stockton            39-08.50   39-07.50  

 13 Clayton Hazelrigg         SR Odessa              44-00.00   38-09.50  

 14 Brandon Lane              SO St. Michael         39-06.00   37-09.00  

 15 Travien Goodman           SO St. Michael         40-10.00   37-06.00  

 16 Zeke Oppriecht            SO Summit Christian    38-01.00   36-08.00  

 17 Travis Stout              SO Holden              38-03.00   36-07.00  

 18 Preston Parks             JR Summit Christian    37-06.25   36-01.50  

 19 Dylan Guinn               SO Holden              35-03.00   34-04.00  

 20 Bryson Rader              JR El Dorado Sp.       30-10.50   29-04.50  

 

Boys Discus Throw Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cooper Lucas              SR Lamar                 174-02  166-04.50   10   

  2 Justin Dannar             SR Odessa                165-05     155-09    8   

  3 Thomas Ayers              SR Lamar                 153-05     142-06    6   

  4 Chase Hyman               SR Versailles            141-03  134-01.50    5   

  5 Jesse Knisely             SR Clinton               140-05     132-04    4   

  6 Tynan Braymiller          SR Clinton               130-03     123-03    3   

  7 Shelby McKinney           JR El Dorado Sp.         127-01     122-00    2   

  8 Jonathon Geier            SR Versailles            136-04     120-00    1   

  9 Brandon Lane              SO St. Michael           109-08  119-00.50  

 10 Samuel McGuire            SO Stockton              123-02     116-07  

 11 Clayton Hazelrigg         SR Odessa                103-01     105-04  

 12 Travis Stout              SO Holden                116-11     102-09  

 13 Joe Price                 SR Stockton              111-09  100-00.50  

 14 Preston Parks             JR Summit Christian      114-01      97-05  

 15 Cole Barnell              FR Holden                 96-01      94-10  

 16 Bryson Rader              JR El Dorado Sp.          98-08      94-00  

 17 Trenton Hollaway          SR Summit Christian       89-02      90-10  

 18 Austin Rosser             SO Warsaw                 86-10      83-09  

 

Boys Javelin Throw Class 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jonathon Geier            SR Versailles            162-01     162-08   10   

  2 Shelby McKinney           JR El Dorado Sp.         148-09     149-04    8   

  3 Dalen Rickey              SR Odessa                147-04     143-03    6   

  4 Zachary Jones             SR Clinton               138-05     134-02    5   

  5 Brayden Housh             SO El Dorado Sp.         142-05     132-02    4   

  6 Travis Bailey             JR Lamar                 141-03     129-00    3   

  7 Gage Tessier              SO Versailles            114-04     125-08    2   

  8 Dylan Guinn               SO Holden                122-04     112-06    1   

  9 Jacob Luebert             JR Warsaw                116-09     109-06  

 10 Preston Parks             JR Summit Christian      123-01     107-10  

 11 Bailey BJ Gammon          JR Lamar                 110-07     107-00  

 12 Mosiah Bradshaw           SR Stockton              126-00     105-01  

 13 Kieon Davis               JR Warsaw                115-10     103-07  

 14 Garrett Bundy             SR Holden                107-07     102-04  

 15 Cordell Williams          SR Clinton               107-11      98-04  

 16 Zachary Koch              JR Summit Christian      112-00      94-01  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Michael Nweke             SR Grandview              11.45      11.36Q  2 

  2 Jeffrey Willis            SO Grandview              11.36      11.38Q  1 

  3 Mathew Robbins            SR Kirksville             11.09      11.39Q  3 

  4 Marcus East               SO Grain Valley           10.96      11.59Q  4 

  5 Jaydn Wilson              JR Harrisonville          11.51      11.80q  3 

  6 Miles Moore               SO Warrensburg            11.40      11.81q  1 

  7 Nate Booker               SO Grain Valley           11.71      11.89q  2 

  8 Andrew Phan               SO Kirksville             11.70      11.96q  3 

  9 Dante Madden              SR Belton                 11.51      11.99   4 

 10 Jaylen Varner             JR Marshall               11.54      12.22   4 

 11 Jaden Clark               SR Belton                 11.86      12.33   1 

 12 Demetrius James           SO Warrensburg            12.15      12.34   2 

 13 Darius Rich               SR Marshall               11.99      12.37   1 

 14 Jaion Slayden-Brown       SO Raytown S.             12.17      12.52   3 

 15 Tavain Turner             SO Raytown S.             12.29      12.61   4 

 16 Kaemyn Stidham            FR Pleasant Hill          12.96      13.26   3 

    Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Lamar                      156        2) Stockton                   96   

    3) Odessa                      94        4) Clinton                    89.50

    5) Versailles                  86.50     6) El Dorado Springs          54   

    7) Holden                      35        8) Summit Christian Ac.       34   

    9) Warsaw                      32       10) St. Michael of the Arch.   31   

   10) Southeast                   31                                           

 
           Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Holden                     136        2) Odessa                    118   

    3) Lamar                       95        4) Versailles                 91   

    5) Clinton                     72        6) Summit Christian Ac.       65   

    7) St. Michael of the Arch. A  39        8) Southeast                  32   

    9) Warsaw                      30       10) El Dorado Springs          28   

   11) Stockton                    14       12) Barstow                     2