Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 08:34 PM
                         Class 2 District 4 - 5/5/2018                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Licking High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Kelly Lewis         SO Licking                4-10.00  
  2       Shayla Wages        FR Gainesville           J4-10.00  
  3       McKenzie Cook       SR Licking                4-08.00  
  4       Caitlin Egan        SO Conway                 4-04.00  
  5       Bailey Nichols      FR Spokane                4-00.00  
  5       Carly Bennett       FR Cabool                 4-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aaron Hollis        SR Alton                  5-11.00  
  2       Dylan Caruso        JR Mansfield              5-10.00  
  3       Micah Axley         FR Spokane                5-04.00  
  4       Dalton Sharp        SO Alton                 J5-04.00  
  5       Kaylob Corral       FR Plato                  5-02.00  
  6       Will Ireland        FR Spokane                5-00.00  
 --       Elijah Howard       FR Gainesville                 NH  
 --       William Myres       JR Plato                       NH  
 --       Samuel Brooks       SR Sparta                      NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Paige Cummings      JR N.C.A.                10-07.00  
  2       Heather Leuthen     JR Licking                7-06.00  
  3       Elizabeth Turpin    SO Cabool                 6-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       William Overall     JR Licking               11-06.00  
  2       Joshua Lilly        JR Licking              J11-06.00  
  3       Collin Emery        SO Cabool                10-00.00  
  4       Thomas Bye          JR Cabool                 7-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tomi Rose           FR Licking               14-06.00  
      13-09  14-05.50  14-06         
  2       Jadrien Hyatt       SO Sparta                13-07.50  
      13-01.50  12-07  13-07.50  10-09  13-02.75  12-00.50
  3       Heather Leuthen     JR Licking               13-00.25  
      12-02     11-01.50  13-00.25      
  4       Aura Dominquez      FR Spokane               12-09.00  
      12-01  12-02.50  11-08.50  12-09  12-00.50  12-02.75
  5       Mya Buck            FR Cabool                12-08.00  
      11-08.50  10-03  12-00  12-04.50  12-08  12-06.50
  6       Katlyn O'Neil       FR Plato                 12-07.25  
      12-00     11-08.50  12-07.25  12-03.25   
  7       Michaela House      SO Sparta                12-06.25  
         10-04.50  11-05.50  12-01  12-06.25  11-08.50
  8       Darci Elliot        SO Alton                 12-03.00  
         12-03  12-02        11-03
  9       Olivia Weller       FR Cabool                11-06.50  
         11-06.50  11-01           
 10       Laura Fletcher      SO Alton                 11-06.00  
         11-06  11-02.50         
 11       Madison Bonzer      FR Spokane               11-05.00  
      11-05  11-01  10-05.50         
 12       Abbey Nedom         FR Conway                11-01.00  
      11-01  10-10  11-01         
 13       Megan Peterson      SO Richland              10-08.00  
      10-04.50  10-08            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Josh Pyatt          SO Plato                 20-00.75  
      19-06.75  20-00.75  18-10.75  18-00.50  19-06.50  17-07
  2       Mason Cockrum       SR Alton                 19-05.75  
      19-05.75  19-01.50  18-01         
  3       Caeden Hathaway     JR Plato                 19-05.50  
      17-11.75  16-11  18-03.50  18-00  18-10  19-05.50
  4       Treyton Terrill     SO Alton                 18-11.75  
      6-11.75  15-06.25  17-05.50  18-09.50  18-11.75  18-04.75
  5       Pierce Dreiling     SO Spokane               18-11.00  
      18-08  18-00.50  18-11  18-06  17-08  18-05
  6       Kasen Monds         JR Licking               18-08.00  
      17-07.50     18-08  18-04.50  17-03.50  18-02.75
  7       Caleb Lovato        JR Spokane               18-06.50  
      18-01  18-02.50  16-11.50  17-09  17-10.50  18-06.50
  8       Joshua Lilly        JR Licking               17-11.50  
      17-04.50  17-05.50  17-06.50  17-11.50  17-07.25  17-07
  9       Zaven Thulin        SR Mansfield             16-05.00  
      16-05  14-11.75  14-10  14-11  15-11  15-03.75
 10       Dalton Lansdown     JR Hartville             15-02.00  
      15-02  14-06.75            
 11       Zach Mathews        SO Gainesville           14-03.00  
      12-09.75  14-03  13-03         
 12       Jamison Conner      JR Hartville             13-09.50  
      13-09.50  12-02  12-03.75         
 13       Austin Spradling    FR Conway                12-06.00  
      12-03.50  12-02.25  12-06         
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kelly Lewis         SO Licking               31-04.00  
      30-02  31-02  31-04  31-03      
  2       Kyra Taylor         FR Licking               28-06.50  
      28-06.50  28-05  28-05.50  27-08.50        
  3       Abbey Nedom         FR Conway                27-02.00  
      24-01  27-02  26-05.50  26-08      
  4       Madison Bonzer      FR Spokane               26-10.00  
      25-09  25-08  25-04  26-10      
  5       Danielle Donaldson  SO Spokane               24-04.50  
      20-11.25  23-09  24-04.50  24-01      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Michael Milhizer    JR Licking               39-08.50  
      38-09.25  38-07  39-08.50  37-11      
  2       Caeden Hathaway     JR Plato                 38-05.50  
      36-03  38-05.50  37-06  37-09.25      
  3       Jackson Bray        FR Spokane               38-00.50  
         36-07.50  37-05  38-00.50      
  4       Adam Block          SR Cabool                37-05.00  
      36-07.50  37-05  36-10  35-10      
  5       Pierce Dreiling     SO Spokane               37-04.00  
      36-06.25  37-00  36-11  37-04      
  6       Dalton Sharp        SO Alton                 34-01.00  
      34-01  33-05  31-09.75         
  7       Dawson Huckabee     SO Alton                 33-10.00  
      32-09  33-10  33-03         
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Abagail Moncrief    SO Licking                  91-02  
      75-00  88-10  91-02  86-06  82-04  85-03
  2       Alexis Hadix        JR Licking                  84-07  
      79-02  84-07  79-08  84-02  79-11  79-07
  3       Tiffany German      JR Alton                    75-03  
      75-03  63-05  60-10  61-02  63-03  52-08
  4       Alyssa Weyland      SO Alton                    68-02  
      68-02  66-02  66-09  63-06  67-04  58-04
  5       Caitlin Egan        SO Conway                   65-07  
      60-01  56-09  65-07  61-07     56-07
  6       Victoria Gagliardi  FR Spokane                  63-04  
      63-04     59-04     62-02   
  7       Mikayela Stutesmun  SO Sparta                   63-02  
      62-09  57-10  61-10  63-02  56-03  57-08
  8       Isabelle Smith      SO Spokane                  57-00  
      50-01  48-10  52-01  57-00  56-02  49-02
  9       Riley Cathey        SR Conway                   56-08  
      52-06  56-08  51-09  52-03  55-09   
 10       Elissa Tate         SO Sparta                   40-10  
      40-10  36-05               
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sean Loughridge     SR Licking                 127-08  
      119-05  127-08  125-04  126-02  118-03   
  2       Garrett Duncan      SO Licking                 105-01  
      100-06  102-06  101-02  101-01  99-05  105-01
  3       James Scott         SR Cabool                  104-09  
         102-03  104-09     93-00  95-05
  4       Cordel Gifford      JR Spokane                  97-05  
         97-05     91-04  91-08  82-11
  5       Colby Kernodle      SO Alton                    93-06  
      84-11  86-09     87-10  87-09  93-06
  6       Trevor Windsor      SO Sparta                   92-07  
      74-10  84-00  87-01     87-09  92-07
  7       Joseph Peine        FR Mansfield                86-03  
      62-00  79-06  83-06  80-00  80-01  86-03
  8       Christian Stansber  SR Conway                   85-09  
      70-03  73-06  85-09  82-11  63-08  74-02
  9       Damion Gould        SO Cabool                   83-08  
      83-08  80-09  80-04           
 10       Logan Sasseen       FR Richland                 80-10  
      79-08  80-02  80-10           
 11       Gabriel Wright      SO Spokane                  78-00  
      76-07  78-00  77-08           
 12       Chris Church        JR Alton                    77-03  
      76-00  75-00  77-03           
 13       Anthony Efaw        FR Plato                    76-01  
      76-01  68-08  65-09           
 14       Ethan Reid          FR Conway                   75-10  
      70-01  73-02  75-10           
 15       Cameron Rodgers     SO Richland                 75-02  
      73-01  75-02  75-01           
 16       Parker Wise         FR Gainesville              61-05  
      61-03  61-05  55-00           
 17       Aidan Murphy        FR Gainesville              56-06  
      55-08  56-06  55-10           
 18       Micheal Poff        JR Plato                    52-07  
      49-00  51-11  52-07           
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Abagail Moncrief    SO Licking               32-00.50  
      32-00.50  32-00.50  28-11.75  29-06.75  29-08.25  30-03.50
  2       Alexis Hadix        JR Licking               30-01.00  
      29-03.50  30-01  27-09  29-00  29-07  28-05.50
  3       Jadrien Hyatt       SO Sparta                27-06.00  
      25-08  27-00  27-06  26-04.75  26-03.50  26-08.50
  4       Kelsie Orr          JR Alton                 26-02.75  
      26-02.75  25-10.25  25-10  25-03.25  24-10.50  25-05
  5       Jozie Jensen        SO Conway                23-10.50  
      22-11.50  22-08  22-06.25  22-01.25  22-01.75  23-10.50
  6       Elissa Tate         SO Sparta                23-07.50  
      22-05.75  23-01  23-07.50  22-05.25  23-05  21-10.75
  7       Mya Shields         FR Alton                 22-09.50  
      22-06.75  22-09.50  21-05.50  22-02  21-00.25  21-03.75
  8       Victoria Gagliardi  FR Spokane               21-11.50  
      21-02.50  20-02.75  20-06.75  21-11.50  21-02.25  21-11
  9       Isabelle Smith      SO Spokane               21-04.25  
      19-09.50  21-04.25  20-10.75  20-06.75  20-10.25  20-05.75
 10       Jessica Johnson     SR Cabool                20-03.75  
      20-03.75  20-02.25  19-11.75         
 11       Hailey Young        FR Conway                18-11.50  
      18-11.50  18-09.50  18-11.25         
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sean Loughridge     SR Licking               42-02.75  
      40-02  38-04  39-05.25  42-02.75     41-01.50
  2       Trenton Emerick     SR Mansfield             39-03.00  
      37-05  37-00.75  39-03  36-07  36-03  38-09.75
  3       Gabriel Wright      SO Spokane               38-03.00  
      36-07.25  33-06.25  35-03  38-03  33-01.50   
  4       Garrett Duncan      SO Licking               37-06.00  
      34-09.75  35-08  37-06  35-02.50  36-00.25  35-07.25
  5       Colby Kernodle      SO Alton                 36-11.00  
      35-08.50  33-10.75  34-07.50  32-10  36-03  36-11
  6       Cordel Gifford      JR Spokane               35-11.50  
      33-08.25  34-05.75  35-08  34-08.75  35-11.50  35-02.50
  7       Daniel Brown        SR Cabool                35-06.75  
         32-09.25  35-06.75  32-07.25  31-05.50  34-06.25
  8       Christian Stansber  SR Conway                34-00.50  
      29-02.75  29-08  29-08.25     29-06.50  34-00.50
  9       Trevor Windsor      SO Sparta                30-07.50  
      29-02.75  30-03.50  29-09.75  30-06.50  30-07.50  29-11.25
 10       Joseph Peine        FR Mansfield             28-07.75  
      28-03.25  27-10.50  28-07.75         
 11       Logan Sasseen       FR Richland              28-07.25  
      27-00.25  28-07.25  27-08         
 12       Dalton Harrington   SO Alton                 28-02.75  
      28-02.75  23-09.75  25-11         
 13       Aidan Murphy        FR Gainesville           28-01.00  
      26-08  24-11.25  28-01           
 14       Micheal Poff        JR Plato                 28-00.25  
      28-00.25  24-03.25  25-09.25         
 15       Anthony Efaw        FR Plato                 27-08.25  
      27-01  26-09  27-08.25         
 16       Anthony DiFonzon    SR Conway                27-06.00  
      27-06     25-07         
 17       Blake Lansdown      FR Hartville             27-00.50  
      26-01.75  25-00.50  27-00.50         
 18       Dale Jolley         FR Hartville             25-00.50  
      24-00.50  23-05.75  25-00.50         
 19       Parker Wise         FR Gainesville           23-11.00  
      23-11  22-06.50  23-07.25         
 20       Cameron Rodgers     SO Richland              22-07.75  
      22-07.25  22-07.75  21-08.50         
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jadrien Hyatt       SO Sparta                   99-08  
      77-11  88-00  89-09  99-08      
  2       Shayla Wages        FR Gainesville              80-01  
      80-01  75-07  73-08  66-08        
  3       Jozie Jensen        SO Conway                   74-07  
      54-02  53-02  70-00  74-07      
  4       Emily Lewis         FR Conway                   74-03  
      74-03  58-03  72-00  54-04      
  5       Madison Bonzer      FR Spokane                  57-04  
      42-02  57-04  50-05  50-04      
  6       Laura Fletcher      SO Alton                    55-11  
      47-07  51-03  55-11  49-04      
  7       Isabelle Smith      SO Spokane                  55-10  
      44-02  51-04  55-10  53-00      
  8       Kelsie Orr          JR Alton                    53-07  
      51-11  51-05  47-03  53-07      
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dalton Sharp        SO Alton                   139-03  
      124-10  121-08  123-02  139-03  136-08  131-06
  2       Trenton Emerick     SR Mansfield               136-03  
      126-11  119-07  108-11  126-11  120-01  136-03
  3       Isaiah Wells        JR N.C.A.                  122-02  
      100-07  106-07  115-05  118-03  120-11  122-02
  4       Cordel Gifford      JR Spokane                 122-00  
      89-03  122-00  98-05  99-03  102-11  111-07
  5       Chris Calton        SR Conway                  119-11  
      92-04  119-11  112-00  111-11  115-09  118-11
  6       Mason Cockrum       SR Alton                   114-04  
      114-04  109-10  101-05  98-06  104-00  95-01
  7       Daniel Brown        SR Cabool                  106-00  
      92-11  97-09  106-00     94-06  90-00
  8       Parker Wise         FR Gainesville             103-03  
      95-04  97-09  103-03  94-08  95-00  100-00
  9       Trevor Windsor      SO Sparta                   95-00  
      95-00  76-09  92-02  77-01  81-05  77-01
 10       Daniel Goss         JR Conway                   85-05  
         85-05            
 11       Doug Gold           SO Spokane                  84-06  
      84-06  67-02  74-02         
 12       Logan Aguirre       JR Mansfield                81-06  
      51-01  81-06  78-10         
 13       Justin Moody        JR N.C.A.                   70-00  
      67-01  68-01  70-00         
 14       Aidan Murphy        FR Gainesville              52-03  
      40-06  44-05  52-03         
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                             11:27.31  
     1) Michaela House SO               2) Brooke Wiggins SO              
     3) Kimber Rains FR                 4) Hannah Hudson JR               
  2 Alton                                              11:39.91  
     1) Heaven Jackson JR               2) Caitlyn Miller JR              
     3) Baylee Sisco JR                 4) Harlee Hughes FR               
  3 Spokane                                            12:07.27  
     1) Emma Clouser FR                 2) Danielle Donaldson SO          
     3) Bailey Nichols FR               4) Alyessa Krzyzaniak SO          
  4 Richland                                           12:41.50  
     1) Leanne Bailey FR                2) Adrialise Jones JR             
     3) Lindsay Peterson SO             4) Megan Peterson SO              
  5 Licking                                            13:12.61  
     1) Kaitlin Breedlove SO            2) Abigail Cole SO                
     3) Heather Leuthen JR              4) Tiana Lewis JR                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane                                             9:18.38  
     1) Michael Eddings FR              2) Johnathan Hruska SR            
     3) Caleb Lovato JR                 4) Bryce Nichols SO               
  2 Licking                                             9:49.29  
     1) Keegan Black JR                 2) Kasen Monds JR                 
     3) Adam Trump FR                   4) Zackary Krewson SR             
  3 Plato                                              10:38.76  
     1) Jonathon Peterson FR            2) Kaylob Corral FR               
     3) Joel Rossingal FR               4) William Myres JR               
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKenzie Cook       SR Licking                  17.51  
  2       Maggie Cline        SO Licking                  18.37  
  3       Allison Hopper      JR Spokane                  18.61  
  4       Lia Pyatt           SO Plato                    19.76  
  5       Rachel Bell         FR Conway                   19.81  
  6       Katlyn O'Neil       FR Plato                    21.09  
  7       Paige Walker        FR Conway                   21.18  
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jackson Bray        FR Spokane                  18.62  
  2       Tyler Chambers      JR Licking                  18.65  
  3       Micah Axley         FR Spokane                  18.89  
  4       Dominque Wadley     FR Richland                 20.89  
  5       Austin Spradling    FR Conway                   23.18  
 --       Jonah Clossin       FR Mansfield                   FS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Grace Culver        SO Hartville                12.85Q  4 
  2       Johanna Weter       SO Spokane                  13.08Q  1 
  3       Tomi Rose           FR Licking                  13.33Q  2 
  4       Lanysha Kelley      JR Mansfield                13.60Q  3 
  5       Emily Eckman        JR Richland                 13.49q  2 
  6       Kaitlyn Osman       SR Licking                  13.83q  1 
  7       McKenzie Bettis     SO Alton                    13.97q  2 
  8       Arleigh Harrison    FR Plato                    13.99q  4 
  9       Aura Dominquez      FR Spokane                  14.12   4 
 10       Elizabeth Morse     JR Gainesville              14.13   3 
 11       Emily Lewis         FR Conway                   15.08   1 
 12       Olivia Weller       FR Cabool                   15.78   2 
 13       Megan Peterson      SO Richland                 15.90   3 
 14       Halyn Weddle        FR Conway                   16.61   1 
 15       Zoe Fisher          SO Gainesville              16.64   4 
 16       Nina Ressler        JR Mansfield                16.80   3 
 17       Mariana Ogassawara  JR Cabool                   18.17   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Grace Culver        SO Hartville                12.74  
  2       Tomi Rose           FR Licking                  13.42  
  3       Lanysha Kelley      JR Mansfield                13.50  
  4       Emily Eckman        JR Richland                 13.55  
  5       Johanna Weter       SO Spokane                  14.00  
  6       Arleigh Harrison    FR Plato                    14.10  
  7       McKenzie Bettis     SO Alton                    14.12  
  8       Kaitlyn Osman       SR Licking                  14.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kiontre Baker       SR Mansfield                11.64Q  2 
  2       Mason Cockrum       SR Alton                    11.70Q  3 
  3       Michael Eddings     FR Spokane                  12.01Q  4 
  4       Michael Milhizer    JR Licking                  12.02Q  1 
  5       Kevron Baker        JR Mansfield                12.12q  4 
  6       Dawson Huckabee     SO Alton                    12.52q  4 
  7       Alex Coburn         SO Richland                 12.54q  2 
  8       Kylar Monds         SR Licking                  12.60q  3 
  9       Jimmy Ward          SR Spokane                  12.82   2 
 10       Mark Wachtel        SO Gainesville              12.93   2 
 10       Isaiah Wells        JR N.C.A.                   12.93   1 
 12       Samuel Brooks       SR Sparta                   14.16   3 
 13       Daniel Goss         JR Conway                   14.88   4 
 14       Blake Lansdown      FR Hartville                16.90   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Mason Cockrum       SR Alton                    11.59  
  2       Kiontre Baker       SR Mansfield                11.72  
  3       Michael Eddings     FR Spokane                  11.90  
  4       Kevron Baker        JR Mansfield                11.93  
  5       Michael Milhizer    JR Licking                  12.00  
  6       Kylar Monds         SR Licking                  12.37  
  7       Dawson Huckabee     SO Alton                    12.49  
  8       Alex Coburn         SO Richland                 12.74  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licking                                             1:58.83  
     1) Maggie Cline SO                 2) Abigail Cole SO                
     3) Kaitlyn Osman SR                4) Tomi Rose FR                   
  2 Spokane                                             2:01.06  
     1) Aura Dominquez FR               2) Danielle Donaldson SO          
     3) Allison Hopper JR               4) Lexi Hunsucker SO              
  3 Alton                                               2:08.46  
     1) Courtney Weyland JR             2) Kayla Pearson FR               
     3) Misty Johnson SO                4) Madison Erickson FR            
  4 Conway                                              2:24.15  
     1) Abbey Nedom FR                  2) Paige Walker FR                
     3) Abbie Ruble SO                  4) Caitlin Egan SO                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licking                                             1:38.77  
     1) Chance Campbell FR              2) Kasen Monds JR                 
     3) Cainan Hutsell JR               4) Garrett Duncan SO              
  2 Cabool                                              1:42.37  
     1) Adam Block SR                   2) Collin Emery SO                
     3) David Jelken SR                 4) Dallas Palmer SR               
  3 Spokane                                             1:44.46  
     1) Kyan Carr SO                    2) Pierce Dreiling SO             
     3) Bryce Nichols SO                4) Doug Gold SO                   
  4 Alton                                               1:46.47  
     1) Dawson Huckabee SO              2) Tal Williams SR                
     3) Myles Cockrum SO                4) Treyton Terrill SO             
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Skylar Adams        FR Mansfield              5:50.19  
  2       Alexis Workman      FR N.C.A.                 5:54.75  
  3       Aspyn Britt         SR Gainesville            5:56.50  
  4       Emma Clouser        FR Spokane                5:59.24  
  5       Baylee Sisco        JR Alton                  6:17.03  
  6       Hannah Hudson       JR Sparta                 6:27.78  
  7       Brooke Wiggins      SO Sparta                 6:28.02  
  8       Lily Ingham         FR Plato                  6:30.08  
  9       Ava Taylor          SO Hartville              6:31.55  
 10       Valentina Keith     JR Mansfield              6:51.19  
 11       Lindsay Peterson    SO Richland               7:03.73  
 12       Kaitlin Breedlove   SO Licking                7:14.75  
 13       Leanne Bailey       FR Richland               9:12.83  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Keegan Black        JR Licking                4:42.39  
  2       Josh Pyatt          SO Plato                  4:43.57  
  3       Trevor Talley       FR N.C.A.                 4:52.71  
  4       Eli Brown           JR N.C.A.                 4:54.75  
  5       Jackson Bray        FR Spokane                5:09.19  
  6       Grant Stewart       FR Spokane                5:22.58  
  7       Kaleb Corder        SO Mansfield              5:28.91  
  8       Elijah Howard       FR Gainesville            5:40.78  
  9       Zackary Krewson     SR Licking                5:45.61  
 10       Dalton Lansdown     JR Hartville              5:52.82  
 11       Thomas Bye          JR Cabool                 6:01.25  
 12       Levi Lansdown       SO Mansfield              6:01.75  
 13       Gage Mitchusson     SO Richland               6:13.62  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licking                                               54.35  
     1) Abigail Cole SO                 2) Heather Leuthen JR             
     3) Kelly Lewis SO                  4) Kaitlyn Osman SR               
  2 Spokane                                               55.34  
     1) Aura Dominquez FR               2) Danielle Donaldson SO          
     3) Allison Hopper JR               4) Lexi Hunsucker SO              
  3 Plato                                                 58.13  
     1) Katlyn O'Neil FR                2) Kayla Held JR                  
     3) Lia Pyatt SO                    4) Arleigh Harrison FR            
  4 Conway                                              1:00.93  
     1) Emily Lewis FR                  2) Abbey Nedom FR                 
     3) Rachel Bell FR                  4) Abbie Ruble SO                 
  5 Alton                                               1:01.32  
     1) Courtney Weyland JR             2) Kayla Pearson FR               
     3) Kinzie Arasmith SO              4) Ashley Barton SO               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alton                                                 46.31  
     1) Matthew Townsend SO             2) Treyton Terrill SO             
     3) Aaron Hollis SR                 4) Mason Cockrum SR               
  2 Licking                                               47.88  
     1) Chance Campbell FR              2) Cainan Hutsell JR              
     3) Garrett Duncan SO               4) Michael Milhizer JR            
  3 Spokane                                               47.93  
     1) Kyan Carr SO                    2) Pierce Dreiling SO             
     3) Cordel Gifford JR               4) Jimmy Ward SR                  
  4 Cabool                                                48.13  
     1) Adam Block SR                   2) Collin Emery SO                
     3) David Jelken SR                 4) Dallas Palmer SR               
  5 Conway                                              1:00.91  
     1) Christian Dinwiddie SR          2) Daniel Goss JR                 
     3) Christian Stansberry SR         4) Chris Calton SR                
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Emily Eckman        JR Richland               1:04.37   3 
  2       Jadalyn Keith       FR Hartville              1:05.30   3 
  3       Sadie Chisum        JR Hartville              1:05.69   3 
  4       Kyra Taylor         FR Licking                1:07.97   3 
  5       Arleigh Harrison    FR Plato                  1:10.57   3 
  6       Elizabeth Morse     JR Gainesville            1:10.73   1 
  7       Hanna Cannon        FR Plato                  1:11.66   3 
  8       Lexi Hunsucker      SO Spokane                1:15.04   3 
  9       Heather Leuthen     JR Licking                1:15.05   2 
 10       Megan Peterson      SO Richland               1:15.28   3 
 11       Mya Buck            FR Cabool                 1:15.85   2 
 12       Mercedes Shaw       FR Gainesville            1:16.13   2 
 13       Alyessa Krzyzaniak  SO Spokane                1:19.04   2 
 14       Michaela House      SO Sparta                 1:23.92   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jeremiah Ellison    SR Sparta                   51.88   3 
  2       Josh Pyatt          SO Plato                    53.42   3 
  3       Matthew Townsend    SO Alton                    53.81   3 
  4       Caeden Hathaway     JR Plato                    55.28   3 
  5       Kasen Monds         JR Licking                  56.31   3 
  6       Alex Coburn         SO Richland               1:00.14   2 
  7       Adam Trump          FR Licking                1:00.36   2 
  8       William Sisco       JR Alton                  1:00.76   2 
  9       Doug Gold           SO Spokane                1:00.83   3 
 10       Will Ireland        FR Spokane                1:03.99   3 
 11       Wynston Skaggs      FR Cabool                 1:05.71   2 
 12       Trenton Watts       FR Sparta                 1:07.27   2 
 13       Elijah Howard       FR Gainesville            1:12.03   2 
 14       Chris Calton        SR Conway                 1:14.38   1 
 15       Ethan Reid          FR Conway                 1:17.55   1 
 16       Anthony Mason       JR Mansfield              1:21.33   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKenzie Cook       SR Licking                  51.05  
  2       Maggie Cline        SO Licking                  52.23  
  3       Katherine Still     SO Hartville                53.45  
  4       Lia Pyatt           SO Plato                    53.53  
  5       Allison Hopper      JR Spokane                  56.25  
  6       Rachel Bell         FR Conway                   56.90  
  7       Darci Elliot        SO Alton                    57.21  
  8       Paige Walker        FR Conway                 1:03.14  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tyler Chambers      JR Licking                  45.85  
  2       Jackson Bray        FR Spokane                  47.57  
  3       Dallas Palmer       SR Cabool                   48.08  
  4       Dominque Wadley     FR Richland                 51.14  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Baylee Sisco        JR Alton                  2:41.48  
  2       Cassilyn Enyart     SR N.C.A.                 2:43.95  
  3       Emma Clouser        FR Spokane                2:46.85  
  4       Kyra Taylor         FR Licking                2:49.65  
  5       Lily Ingham         FR Plato                  2:55.94  
  6       Valentina Keith     JR Mansfield              2:58.88  
  7       Aspyn Britt         SR Gainesville            2:59.71  
  8       Kimber Rains        FR Sparta                 3:00.93  
  9       Hadley Hamilton     SO N.C.A.                 3:03.20  
 10       Lindsay Peterson    SO Richland               3:07.16  
 11       Kelsay Still        SO Hartville              3:09.12  
 12       Adrialise Jones     JR Richland               3:14.25  
 13       Bailey Nichols      FR Spokane                3:29.86  
 14       Payton Long         JR Sparta                 3:32.10  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Keegan Black        JR Licking                2:09.25  
  2       Caeden Hathaway     JR Plato                  2:12.71  
  3       Josh Pyatt          SO Plato                  2:13.16  
  4       Myles Cockrum       SO Alton                  2:15.48  
  5       Jeremiah Ellison    SR Sparta                 2:18.04  
  6       Silas Brown         FR N.C.A.                 2:20.38  
  7       Bryce Nichols       SO Spokane                2:20.62  
  8       Caleb Lovato        JR Spokane                2:24.61  
  9       Adam Trump          FR Licking                2:27.90  
 10       Luke Daugherty      SO Sparta                 2:28.25  
 11       Robert Clark        SO Gainesville            2:31.60  
 12       Kaleb Corder        SO Mansfield              2:33.46  
 13       Isaac Archey (Hart  FR Gainesville            2:36.30  
 14       Daniel Smith        SO Alton                  2:41.56  
 15       Jamison Conner      JR Hartville              2:42.84  
 16       Dale Jolley         FR Hartville              2:59.08  
 17       Gage Mitchusson     SO Richland               2:59.61  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Grace Culver        SO Hartville                26.54Q  4 
  2       Lexi Hunsucker      SO Spokane                  27.61Q  2 
  3       Tomi Rose           FR Licking                  28.29Q  1 
  4       Kaitlyn Osman       SR Licking                  28.87Q  3 
  5       Emily Eckman        JR Richland                 28.03q  2 
  6       Sadie Chisum        JR Hartville                28.30q  1 
  7       McKenzie Bettis     SO Alton                    28.71q  2 
  8       Johanna Weter       SO Spokane                  28.91q  3 
  9       Arleigh Harrison    FR Plato                    29.10   4 
 10       Lanysha Kelley      JR Mansfield                29.13   3 
 11       Elizabeth Morse     JR Gainesville              29.74   4 
 12       Madison Erickson    FR Alton                    30.75   1 
 13       Megan Peterson      SO Richland                 33.03   1 
 14       Ashley Hossman      FR Gainesville              33.91   2 
 15       Carly Bennett       FR Cabool                   34.71   3 
 16       Nina Ressler        JR Mansfield                35.18   3 
 17       Halyn Weddle        FR Conway                   35.63   4 
 18       Caitlin Carter      FR Cabool                   35.87   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Grace Culver        SO Hartville                26.34  
  2       Lexi Hunsucker      SO Spokane                  27.48  
  3       Tomi Rose           FR Licking                  28.34  
  4       Sadie Chisum        JR Hartville                28.42  
  5       Emily Eckman        JR Richland                 28.44  
  6       Kaitlyn Osman       SR Licking                  29.07  
  7       McKenzie Bettis     SO Alton                    29.41  
  8       Johanna Weter       SO Spokane                  29.54  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jeremiah Ellison    SR Sparta                   23.65Q  4 
  2       Michael Milhizer    JR Licking                  23.89Q  2 
  3       Cainan Hutsell      JR Licking                  23.99Q  1 
  4       Michael Eddings     FR Spokane                  24.67Q  3 
  5       Kiontre Baker       SR Mansfield                24.07q  2 
  6       Treyton Terrill     SO Alton                    24.76q  1 
  7       Troy Kelley         FR Mansfield                25.93q  2 
  8       Alex Coburn         SO Richland                 25.98q  3 
  9       Mark Wachtel        SO Gainesville              26.36   1 
 10       Isaiah Wells        JR N.C.A.                   26.63   4 
 11       Raison Santos       FR Plato                    27.63   2 
 12       Wynston Skaggs      FR Cabool                   28.43   3 
 13       Austin Spradling    FR Conway                   30.54   4 
 14       Talon Bye           SO Cabool                   34.68   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Jeremiah Ellison    SR Sparta                   23.44  
  2       Cainan Hutsell      JR Licking                  23.79  
  3       Michael Eddings     FR Spokane                  24.20  
  4       Michael Milhizer    JR Licking                  24.48  
  5       Treyton Terrill     SO Alton                    24.78  
  6       Kiontre Baker       SR Mansfield                25.87  
  7       Troy Kelley         FR Mansfield                25.99  
  8       Alex Coburn         SO Richland                 26.62  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Emma Clouser        FR Spokane               13:27.79  
  2       Skylar Adams        FR Mansfield             13:46.93  
  3       Alexis Workman      FR N.C.A.                13:53.98  
  4       Ava Taylor          SO Hartville             14:45.56  
  5       Heaven Jackson      JR Alton                 15:25.25  
  6       Danielle Donaldson  SO Spokane               15:51.43  
  7       Lindsay Peterson    SO Richland              16:01.16  
  8       Kaitlin Breedlove   SO Licking               16:30.45  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Keegan Black        JR Licking               10:57.78  
  2       Grant Stewart       FR Spokane               11:12.84  
  3       Trevor Talley       FR N.C.A.                11:21.67  
  4       Isreal Stevens      SO Spokane               11:36.65  
  5       Zackary Krewson     SR Licking               12:59.28  
  6       Robert Clark        SO Gainesville           13:32.13  
  7       Dalton Lansdown     JR Hartville             13:32.81  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartville                                           4:28.05  
     1) Sadie Chisum JR                 2) Katherine Still SO             
     3) Jadalyn Keith FR                4) Grace Culver SO                
  2 Licking                                             4:35.58  
     1) Maggie Cline SO                 2) Abigail Cole SO                
     3) McKenzie Cook SR                4) Kyra Taylor FR                 
  3 Plato                                               4:54.08  
     1) Hanna Cannon FR                 2) Lia Pyatt SO                   
     3) Arleigh Harrison FR             4) Katlyn O'Neil FR               
  4 Conway                                              5:11.56  
     1) Paige Walker FR                 2) Rachel Bell FR                 
     3) Emily Lewis FR                  4) Caitlin Egan SO                
  5 Spokane                                             5:43.82  
     1) Madison Bonzer FR               2) Danielle Donaldson SO          
     3) Victoria Gagliardi FR           4) Alyessa Krzyzaniak SO          
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licking                                             3:41.63  
     1) Chance Campbell FR              2) Tyler Chambers JR              
     3) Keegan Black JR                 4) Cainan Hutsell JR              
  2 Spokane                                             3:42.75  
     1) Michael Eddings FR              2) Bryce Nichols SO               
     3) Caleb Lovato JR                 4) Johnathan Hruska SR            
  3 Cabool                                              3:46.58  
     1) Adam Block SR                   2) Collin Emery SO                
     3) David Jelken SR                 4) Dallas Palmer SR               
  4 Alton                                               4:09.09  
     1) Matthew Townsend SO             2) Daniel Smith SO                
     3) Garret Bates SO                 4) Myles Cockrum SO               
  5 Plato                                               4:27.43  
     1) Marcos Rueda SO                 2) Kaylob Corral FR               
     3) Joel Rossingal FR               4) William Myres JR               
 
              Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Licking                    191        2) Spokane                   102.50
    3) Alton                       65        4) Hartville                  60   
    5) Conway                      55        6) Sparta                     47   
    7) Plato                       42        8) New Covenant Academy       32   
    9) Mansfield                   27        9) Gainesville                27   
   11) Richland                    26       12) Cabool                     13.50
 
                Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Licking                    179        2) Spokane                   133   
    3) Alton                      102        4) Plato                      73   
    5) Cabool                      51        6) Mansfield                  46   
    7) Sparta                      27        8) New Covenant Academy       26   
    9) Richland                    15       10) Conway                     14   
   11) Gainesville                  5       12) Hartville                   2