Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2010 09:58 PM
                    Timberland Wolfpack Invite - 4/10/2010                     
                            Results by TRXC Timing                             
                                Wentzville, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Nikki             JR Troy                 5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Wessel, Danica            JR Lafayette            5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Price, Stephanie          SR McCluer              5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Schweitz, Mackenzie       SO Lafayette            5-04.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Walker, Fredricka         JR Cahokia              5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Tenny, Lexi               FR Timberland           4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Cole, Shae                SR Hazelwood                      J4-08.00    2   
  8 Fisher, Sami              SO Lindbergh                      J4-08.00    1   
  9 Holliday, Becca           JR Holt                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Vilbig, Karyn             JR Marquette            4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Meuser, Rachael           SR Lindbergh            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Burnette, Madeline        JR Timberland           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Sampson, Jazmynn          SO Hazelwood                            NH  
 -- Fink, Haley               FR Zumwalt North                        NH  
 -- Bolden, Alexis            SR Pattonville          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Mara              SO Troy                                 NH  
 -- Korn, Leah                JR Northwest            4-08.00         NH  
 -- kitchen, katie            SO Zumwalt South        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bortle, Michaela          JR St. Charles          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Plevel, Megan             SO Holt                 4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Alauna               FR McCluer              5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tow, Sammi                FR Winfield             4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Linsay, Rachel            SO Pattonville          4-00.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Elliot, Aleaya            FR Zumwalt East         4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  4 Woods, Jaci               FR Holt                 4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  4 Whittaker, Alysiah        FR Northwest            4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  7 Ringeisen, Alissa         SO Timberland           4-08.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Voss, Alex                FR Lafayette            4-04.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Banks, Stacy              SO Hazelwood                      J4-02.00  
 10 Miller, Amanda            JR Lafayette            4-08.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Fisher, Maddy             FR Lindbergh            4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Korns, Sam                SO Zumwalt North                  J4-00.00  
 -- Gillette, Nakeah          SO Warrenton                            NH  
 -- Williams, A.              FR Hazelwood                            NH  
 -- Hardge, Jittaun           SO Warrenton                            NH  
 -- Beem, Kiaya               FR Holt                 4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Rejoice          FR Pattonville          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Burton, Laura             JR Timberland           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Costello, Vanesso         FR Northwest            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Crosby, Megan             FR Zumwalt East         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Josh               JR Troy                 6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Tanksley, Clark           SR McCluer              6-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Garcia, Ethan             SR Warrenton            5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Watson, Jermon            SR Summit               5-10.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Carroll, Austin           SR Troy                 6-02.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Reed, James               SO Holt                 5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Branham, Tyler            SR Lindbergh            5-10.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Easley, Phillip           JR Pattonville                    J5-06.00    1   
  9 Urbeck, Kevin             JR Zumwalt North        5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Bockhoff, Vincent         SO Zumwalt North        5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Byrd, Marvin              JR Zumwalt East         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 McClanahan, Kyle          SO Timberland           5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Nilhas, Anthany           JR Summit               5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Montgomery, Brock         JR Pattonville                          NH  
 -- Wade, Brandon             JR Warrenton            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Luecke, James             SO Holt                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mahoney, Mike             SO Zumwalt East         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Marc               JR Lindbergh            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan              FR Holt                 5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Lippmann, Kyle J          FR Winfield             5-06.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Gerke, Alec               JR Zumwalt East         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Barteau, Brendan          SO Timberland           5-04.00    5-02.00    4.50
  4 Cook, Jonathan            FR Zumwalt South        5-04.00    5-02.00    4.50
  6 Ferko, Sebastiano         FR Lindbergh            5-04.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Budeselich, Josh          SO Troy                 5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Lammert, David            FR Holt                 5-02.00   J5-00.00    1   
  9 Clark, Jake               SO Timberland           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Nilhas, Joe               FR Summit               4-08.00    4-10.00  
 11 Farmer, Anthony           FR St. Charles          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 12 Campbell, Cortez          JR Zumwalt North                  J4-08.00  
 13 Meracle, Blake            FR Zumwalt North                   4-06.00  
 13 Pulley, Hunter            JR Zumwalt East         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Barnes-McGhee, Khalid     SO Pattonville                          NH  
 -- Trieu, Doan               FR Pattonville                          NH  
 -- smith, justin             FR Zumwalt South        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Land, Chris               SO Summit               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rehm, Brannon             FR St. Charles                          NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Jennifer        JR Northwest            9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Markum, Shelby            JR Zumwalt North       10-05.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 Kennedy, Katie            JR Lindbergh            9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Shaw, Alyssa              JR Lafayette            8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Weiss, Kelly              SO Lindbergh            8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Rosenberger, Angie        SO Hazelwood            6-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Hassinger, Crystal        SR Troy                 8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Murphy, Katie             SR Northwest            8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Kilpatrick, Alex          SO Lafayette            7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Fitzgerald, Justine       SR Holt                           J7-06.00  
 11 Rosenberger, Lauralyn     FR Hazelwood            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Plevel, Megan             SO Holt                 6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Jokerst, Taylor           JR Pattonville          6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Mertz, Mikki              JR St. Charles          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Sciarratta, Alexis        JR Troy                 7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Marshall, Shandria        SR Cahokia              9-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Waller, Cheryl            SR Warrenton                            NH  
 -- Nicolas, Kelly            SR Zumwalt North        8-06.00         NH  
 -- Leventhal, Erin           FR Pattonville                          NH  
 -- Semrow, Katie             FR Timberland           7-00.00         NH  
 -- DuFrenne, Dani            SR Timberland           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hummel, Kristen           JR Zumwalt South        8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zehrt, Lisa               SR Lindbergh            8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Shaw, Kelly               FR Lafayette            7-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Yanker, Jordan            FR Lindbergh            8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Coffman, Ashley           JR Lafayette            7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Yaar, Ofri                JR Marquette            6-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Niemira, Lauren           FR Northwest            6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Rutledge, Rebekah         SO Marquette            6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
  8 Woods, Jaci               FR Holt                 6-00.00   J6-06.00    1   
  9 Jones, Evan               SO Timberland           7-06.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Bateman, Shelby           FR Zumwalt North        7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Williams, Laquanda        JR McCluer              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Crosby, Megan             FR Zumwalt East         5-06.00   J6-00.00  
 13 Sciarratta, Courtney      JR Troy                 6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 McCord, Jennifer          SO Troy                 6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Beem, Kiaya               FR Holt                 5-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Wingand, Kami             FR Timberland           5-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Johannesson, Emma         SR Hazelwood                       5-06.00  
 13 Koch, Devin               FR Pattonville          5-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Canizales, Margaret       FR Pattonville                          NH  
 -- Jacquemin, Samantha       JR Northwest            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Cato, Sofia               SO Zumwalt South        7-00.00         NH  
 -- Zeier, Cassondra          SO Zumwalt South        7-00.00         NH  
 -- Odom, Melissa             FR Zumwalt East         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bams, Terlisha            SO McCluer              6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Josh               SR Troy                12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 McIntosh, Matt            JR Summit              12-06.00  J12-06.00    8   
  3 Musgrove, John            SR Lindbergh           11-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Durbin, Trinity           SR Warrenton           11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Sommer, John              SO Timberland          11-00.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6 Fitzpatrick, VJ           SO Zumwalt North       10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Wingate, Max              SO Summit              10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Metzig, Carl              SR Timberland          10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Baber, Matt               JR Barat               10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Island, Stephen           JR Zumwalt East        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Boll, Michael             JR Holt                10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 12 Estrada, Matthew          FR Zumwalt South        9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Keathley, Austin          SO Pattonville          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 14 Jaggie, Kyle              JR Zumwalt East         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 15 Schumann, Austin          SO Pattonville          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 15 Luecke, James             SO Holt                 8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Hanmore, Robert           JR St. Charles          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hutchcroft, Tyler         JR St. Charles          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bockhoff, Vincent         SO Zumwalt North        8-00.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        JR McCluer              9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 West, Jeff                SR Timberland          10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Foley, Alex               FR Holt                 9-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Royer, Ben                SO Pattonville          8-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Ebel, Adam                SO Summit               9-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Ross, Alex                SO McCluer              9-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Blake            SO Troy                 8-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Pulley, Hunter            JR Zumwalt East         9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Forbes, Evan              SO St. Charles                     8-00.00  
 10 Lopez, Bryan              JR Pattonville                     7-06.00  
 10 Layne, Austin             FR Zumwalt East         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Bickert, Brendon          FR Holt                 8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Polich, Zach              SO St. Charles                          NH  
 -- Smith, Jett               FR Zumwalt North                        NH  
 -- Zeier, Jacob              FR Zumwalt South        8-06.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Averie            FR Zumwalt South        8-00.00         NH  
 -- Morrison, Joe             FR Summit               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rucker, Dustin            SO Troy                 8-00.00         NH  
 -- Arends, Mitch             FR Lindbergh            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friar, Nataliyah          FR Holt                16-04.00   16-09.75   10   
  2 Williams, Sherise         SO McCluer             16-08.00   16-01.75    8   
  3 Collins, Micayla          FR Cahokia             16-07.00   15-09.25    6   
  4 Hosna, Taylor             JR Northwest           15-03.00   15-07.50    5   
  5 Cunningham, Kerri         SR Warrenton           16-00.00   15-04.50    4   
  6 Lovett, Nakeia            SR Cahokia             16-05.00   15-01.00    3   
  7 Harmon, Jill              SO Lindbergh           15-02.00   14-10.75    2   
  8 Stottlemyre, Sydnee       SO Lafayette           15-02.50   14-10.25    1   
  9 Schweitz, Mackenzie       SO Lafayette           14-09.00   14-09.50  
 10 Hayes, Taylor             SO Zumwalt East        15-08.00   14-08.75  
 10 Powell, Vaughn            SR Marquette           16-10.00   14-08.75  
 12 Dudley, Melissa           JR Timberland          14-06.00   14-07.00  
 13 Vilbig, Karyn             JR Marquette           14-07.00   14-05.00  
 14 Hamm, Tasha               JR St. Charles         14-03.00   14-04.00  
 14 Scott, Morgan             SR Lindbergh           14-08.00   14-04.00  
 16 Wiechens, Amanda          SO Zumwalt North                  14-02.00  
 17 Burnette, Madeline        JR Timberland          14-02.00   13-11.50  
 17 Wesley-Bracely, Juneice   SO McCluer             15-10.00   13-11.50  
 19 Pettit, Katelyn           SO Zumwalt North                  13-05.25  
 20 Naumann, Margaret         JR Warrenton           14-06.00   13-04.75  
 21 Murphy, Katie             SR Northwest           13-10.00   13-04.00  
 22 Holliday, Becca           JR Holt                12-10.00   13-00.25  
 23 Schaberg, Faith           JR St. Charles                    12-07.00  
 24 Shines, Robynn            SR Hazelwood                      12-03.75  
 25 Calmese, Destynee         SR Pattonville                    11-11.50  
 26 Howard, Shelby            SO Hazelwood                       9-05.50  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, F.                JR Cahokia             15-00.00   15-01.25   10   
  2 Yanker, Jordan            FR Lindbergh           14-04.00   14-08.50    8   
  3 Ray, Alauna               FR McCluer             15-09.00   14-07.75    6   
  4 Ingram, Jacquie           FR Lafayette           14-04.00   14-00.50    5   
  5 Yaar, Ofri                JR Marquette           14-04.00   13-09.25    4   
  6 Soto, Brenda              FR Marquette           14-04.00   13-07.75    3   
  7 Tanksley, Avais           SO McCluer             14-05.00   13-04.50    2   
  8 Knox, Vernisha            SO Cahokia             14-00.00   13-02.50    1   
  9 Niemira, Lauren           FR Northwest           12-00.00   13-02.00  
 10 Reisinger, Megan          FR Troy                13-05.50   12-11.75  
 11 Brown, S                  FR Hazelwood                      12-11.50  
 11 Johnson, Amber            SO Pattonville                    12-11.50  
 13 Costley, Marissa          SO Lafayette           14-00.00   12-10.50  
 14 Barteau, Brittany         FR Timberland          13-02.00   12-09.25  
 15 Graham, Melody            FR Northwest           13-01.00   12-08.50  
 16 Palitsch, Shelby          FR Timberland          13-06.00   12-05.75  
 17 Pogue, Brittni            FR Troy                10-11.00   12-04.00  
 18 Cooper, G.                FR Hazelwood                      12-03.50  
 19 Deters, Sydney            FR St. Charles                    11-07.75  
 20 Hollis, Michelle          JR Zumwalt East        12-08.00   10-10.50  
 21 Gaddie, Candace           SO Lift for Life        9-11.50    9-09.25  
 22 Wagner, Dionne            SO Lift for Life       11-01.00    9-06.50  
 -- Burroughs, Sydney         SO Warrenton           10-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Glenn, Ciara              FR Pattonville                        FOUL  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Trey              SO McCluer             19-10.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 shannon, grant            JR Zumwalt South                  19-06.00    8   
  3 Brown, Shawn              JR St. Charles         18-08.00   19-05.50    6   
  4 Al-Hameed, Josh           JR St. Charles         18-03.00   19-04.00    5   
  5 O'Reilly, Aaron           SR Troy                18-10.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Byrd, Marvin              JR Zumwalt East        19-05.00   18-11.50    3   
  7 Garcia, Ethan             SR Warrenton           17-04.00   18-10.00    2   
  8 Elmy, Nathan              JR Zumwalt North       18-09.00   18-08.50    1   
  9 Brooks, Tyran             JR Pattonville                    18-08.25  
 10 Streeter, Shomari         JR Troy                18-02.50   18-06.50  
 11 Lewis, Marc               JR Lindbergh           17-10.00   18-06.00  
 12 Sommer, John              SO Timberland          18-10.00   18-02.50  
 13 Lathrop, Scott            JR Warrenton           20-06.00   17-10.00  
 14 Brown, Carrington         JR Holt                18-00.00   17-06.75  
 15 Blair, Justin             SR Zumwalt East        18-00.00   17-05.00  
 16 Pouppaneau, Jordan        JR Timberland          19-08.00   17-02.50  
 17 Pratt, Mikal              SR Lindbergh           18-02.00   16-04.00  
 18 Wilson, Jerome            JR Holt                18-00.00   16-02.00  
 19 Allen, Jabari             SR Pattonville                    14-10.25  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Darrion          SO McCluer             19-10.00   18-08.50   10   
      18-06.75  18-08.25  18-08.50  18-01.50        
  2 Dixon, Austin             JR Timberland          18-06.00   18-05.00    8   
      18-05  18-03.50  17-10  18-01        
  3 Smith, Sherrell           SO Lift for Life       17-05.00   18-04.75    6   
      16-05.25  17-02  18-04.75           
  4 Gavin, Curtland           SO McCluer             18-06.00   18-01.25    5   
      17-03.75  FOUL  18-01.25  FOUL        
  5 Mitchell, Trey            FR Holt                17-00.00   17-05.75    4   
      17-05.75  FOUL  10-11.75           
  6 Sparrow, Alex             SO St. Charles         14-05.00   17-05.00    3   
      17-05  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50        
  7 Lippmann, Kyle J          FR Winfield            17-06.00   17-03.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-02  17-03.50        
  8 Coffey, Nick              FR Pattonville         17-05.00   17-02.50    1   
      17-02.50  16-09  16-07.50  16-09.50        
  9 Hemingway, AJ             FR Timberland          17-11.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  16-04.50  16-09.25  16-00      
 10 Ayers, Travis             FR Holt                17-07.00   17-00.75  
      16-03  16-05.50  17-00.75  16-05.25        
 11 Popp, Corey               FR Warrenton           17-03.00   16-09.75  
      FOUL  16-02.50  16-09.75  16-04       
 12 Brooks, Christian         SO Zumwalt East        17-00.00   16-07.50  
      16-04  16-04.25  16-07.50  16-04.75       
 13 Smith, Ronnie             FR Troy                16-01.00   16-07.25  
      15-04  16-00.75  FOUL  16-07.25        
 14 Brinker, Alex             FR Summit              16-07.00   16-06.00  
      16-06  15-07.25  16-03.75  16-00.25        
 15 Ferko, Sebastiano         FR Lindbergh           16-10.50   16-05.00  
      15-01  12-07  16-05           
 16 Kennedy, Jacob            SO Troy                17-09.00   16-04.50  
      16-04.50  15-01.25  14-06.25  15-04       
 17 Gerke, Alec               JR Zumwalt East        18-00.00   16-00.00  
      16-00  15-07.75  14-05.75  15-01.50        
 18 Wallace, Nicolas          FR Warrenton           15-05.00   15-10.75  
      15-10.75  14-08.25  13-11.75  13-07.25        
 19 Triplett, Marcus          FR Pattonville         15-05.00   15-10.00  
      15-05.50  15-10  FOUL  15-01.25        
 20 Reed, Payton              SO Lindbergh           15-10.00   15-09.00  
      15-09  13-09.75  15-05.50  14-07.50        
 21 Norman, Vincent           SO Lift for Life                  15-07.75  
      13-05  14-08  15-07.75            
 22 Farmer, Anthony           FR St. Charles         15-05.00   15-02.50  
      15-02.50  14-06  15-01.25  14-10.25        
 23 Meracle, Blake            FR Zumwalt North       15-04.00   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50              
 24 Land, Chris               SO Summit              17-04.00   14-09.50  
      14-03.75  12-09.50  14-09.50  14-06       
 25 Cook, Jonathan            FR Zumwalt South                  14-02.50  
      14-02.50                  
 26 Campbell, Cortez          JR Zumwalt North                  13-07.25  
      13-07.25  12-00.75               
 -- smith, justin             FR Zumwalt South                      FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Micayla          FR Cahokia             35-10.50   34-01.25   10   
  2 Tenny, Lexi               FR Timberland          33-04.00   33-08.75    8   
  3 Stottlemyre, Sydnee       SO Lafayette           33-02.75   33-07.50    6   
  4 Harmon, Jill              SO Lindbergh           33-06.00   33-03.50    5   
  5 Hall, A'Misua             SR Hazelwood                      31-11.75    4   
  6 Bolden, Alexis            SR Pattonville                    31-10.00    3   
  7 Hosna, Taylor             JR Northwest           32-06.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Burnette, Madeline        JR Timberland          32-00.00   31-04.00    1   
  9 Korn, Leah                JR Northwest           32-05.00   31-03.25  
 10 Schweitz, Mackenzie       SO Lafayette           32-05.00   31-03.00  
 11 Harris, Catrina           JR McCluer             32-00.00   31-00.50  
 12 Larson, Nikki             JR Troy                32-07.25   30-04.75  
 13 Kohrs, Bailey             JR St. Charles                    29-06.25  
 14 Scott, Morgan             SR Lindbergh           32-08.00   29-02.50  
 15 Hamm, Tasha               JR St. Charles                    29-02.00  
 16 Shines, Robynn            SR Hazelwood                      28-05.50  
 -- Lovett, Nakeia            SR Cahokia             35-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, F.                JR Cahokia             33-00.00   31-10.00   10   
  2 Yanker, Jordan            FR Lindbergh           30-06.00   31-05.75    8   
  3 Walls, Asia               SO McCluer             30-00.00   30-10.50    6   
  4 Tanksley, Avais           SO McCluer             30-00.00   30-02.00    5   
  5 Robinson, A.              FR Hazelwood                      29-11.75    4   
  6 Jackson, Keandra          FR Cahokia             25-00.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Miller, Amanda            JR Lafayette           32-00.00   29-04.50    2   
  8 Patterson, Michaela       SR Timberland          27-09.00   29-02.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Taylor           SO Zumwalt East        28-05.00   28-07.50  
 10 Pace, Rachel              SO Lafayette           29-07.00   28-02.50  
 10 Jackson, Rejoice          FR Pattonville                    28-02.50  
 12 Linsay, Rachel            SO Pattonville         25-11.00   27-06.00  
 12 Reisinger, Megan          FR Troy                30-03.50   27-06.00  
 14 Barteau, Brittany         FR Timberland          28-04.00   27-00.50  
 15 Graham, Melody            FR Northwest           27-09.00   26-09.50  
 16 Wilson, Jaci              SO Marquette           29-06.00   26-06.75  
 17 Johnson, L.               FR Hazelwood                      26-02.00  
 18 DeLaney, Lauren           FR Zumwalt North       28-06.00   25-03.75  
 19 Marquardt, Mariah         FR Northwest           22-07.50   24-00.50  
 -- Wilcockson, Lacy          FR Troy                26-06.50       FOUL  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lampley, Jeremy           SR McCluer             46-05.00   45-09.00   10   
  2 Dorsey, Trey              SO McCluer             42-02.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Brady           JR Timberland          40-10.00   41-05.00    6   
  4 Blair, Justin             SR Zumwalt East        39-00.00   38-08.00    5   
  5 Garcia, Ethan             SR Warrenton           38-04.00   38-00.00    4   
  6 Brown, Shawn              JR St. Charles         37-07.00  J38-00.00    3   
  7 Hamm, Tyler               JR Zumwalt East        38-00.00  J38-00.00    2   
  8 Brown, Carrington         JR Holt                38-00.00   37-10.00    1   
  9 Pouppaneau, Jordan        JR Timberland          41-10.00   37-09.00  
 10 Pratt, Mikal              SR Lindbergh           37-06.00   36-09.00  
 11 Bockhoff, Vincent         SO Zumwalt North       38-06.00   36-02.00  
 12 Aiello, Zach              JR Holt                36-00.00   35-08.00  
 13 Caruthers, Cory           SR Troy                36-03.50   34-08.00  
 14 Simpson, Demarcou         SO St. Charles         35-01.00   32-06.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Darrion          SO McCluer             41-07.00   40-04.00   10   
  2 Barnes-McGhee, Khalid     SO Pattonville         33-03.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Marroquin, Adam           SO Timberland          39-00.00   38-03.00    6   
  4 Alec, Weiss               SO Timberland          36-00.00   38-01.00    5   
  5 Gerke, Alec               JR Zumwalt East        33-00.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Ballinger, Kionte         FR Holt                36-00.00   37-00.00    3   
  7 Gavin, Curtland           SO McCluer             38-07.00   36-03.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Cody              FR Holt                34-00.00   35-03.00    1   
  9 Wallace, Nicolas          FR Warrenton           35-00.00   34-00.00  
 10 Crockett, James           FR Summit              33-04.00   33-11.00  
 11 Sparrow, Alex             SO St. Charles         32-00.00   33-09.00  
 12 Land, Chris               SO Summit              34-08.00   32-07.00  
 13 Kennedy, Jacob            SO Troy                32-04.00   31-08.00  
 14 Collier, William          FR Zumwalt East        30-00.00   30-10.00  
 15 Hendrix, Aaron            SO Zumwalt North       28-06.00   29-10.00  
 16 Ferko, Sebastiano         FR Lindbergh           34-02.00   29-09.00  
 17 Royer, Ben                SO Pattonville         28-00.00   29-02.00  
 -- Shaffnit, Ricky           FR Lindbergh                          FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Deanna             JR Troy                  138-04     125-01   10   
      118-00  FOUL  125-01  123-01        
  2 Dantin, Jessie            SR Lafayette             112-03     115-11    8   
      FOUL  115-11  98-01  106-03      
  3 McRoberts, Alyshia        FR Timberland             95-07     108-02    6   
      88-11  93-09  108-02  100-07       
  4 Jordan, Erin              SR Zumwalt North          99-05      97-03    5   
      88-01  86-04  FOUL  97-03       
  5 Madrid, Allyson           SO Troy                   93-01      93-08    4   
      87-11  93-08  91-00  92-10      
  6 Long, Jessica             JR Cahokia               100-11      93-03    3   
      87-06  FOUL  93-03  FOUL      
  7 Sandvoss, Samantha        JR Pattonville            88-00      90-09    2   
      86-09  FOUL  90-09  78-02       
  8 Bronder, Aly              SR Hazelwood              93-07      89-09    1   
      81-00  89-09  FOUL  78-01        
  9 Taylor, Totyana           JR Zumwalt South          96-08      86-08  
      75-08  86-08  81-06  FOUL       
 10 Bush, Emily               SO Lafayette              89-03      84-07  
      84-07  FOUL  83-02  FOUL       
 11 Schaffner, Taylor         SR Marquette              83-00      84-02  
      76-04  75-00  77-09  84-02        
 12 Parker, Danielle          SR Zumwalt East           91-01      82-11  
      82-11  FOUL  77-07  FOUL      
 13 Dudley, Melissa           JR Timberland             97-01      82-03  
      FOUL  82-03  FOUL  80-11       
 14 Gardner, Mary             SO Lindbergh              78-07      82-01  
      82-01  75-08  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Fenemor, Kylie            JR St. Charles            80-07      82-00  
      FOUL  82-00  73-01  FOUL       
 16 Freeman, Brittney         SR Pattonville            86-00      81-06  
      FOUL  80-08  81-06  80-06       
 17 Yates, Hannah             SR Northwest              88-02      81-00  
      81-00  78-01  75-04  78-04        
 18 Lewis, Lacey              SR Warrenton              70-00      80-09  
      FOUL  80-00  80-09  76-11       
 19 Robinson, Renise          JR McCluer                82-00      79-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-03  79-04       
 20 Meuser, Rachael           SR Lindbergh              77-06      75-04  
      74-00  FOUL  75-04  71-11       
 21 Farley, Kayla             SO Zumwalt North          65-00      74-10  
      74-10  70-03  58-05  FOUL        
 22 Wilding, Lindsey          SR Winfield               73-02      71-06  
      65-00  71-06  68-07  69-07      
 23 Crawford, Taylor          SO Warrenton              67-03      69-11  
      65-00  FOUL  61-03  69-11        
 24 Boll, Rachel              SR Holt                   71-06      69-07  
      FOUL  69-07  62-05  FOUL        
 25 Hankins, Katie Jo         SO Holt                   76-03      68-08  
      68-08  FOUL  67-11  66-03        
 26 Herrmann, Kathryn         SR Northwest              61-11      66-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-11  66-05        
 27 Wafford, Tyanna           FR Marquette              69-09      65-07  
      63-05  62-02  65-07  63-02       
 28 Hawkins, Megan            JR Zumwalt East           64-09      64-09  
      60-04  45-06  60-00  64-09        
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Destiny           SO Pattonville            95-07      97-03   10   
      95-07  FOUL  97-03  88-08        
  2 Hart, Taliesha            SO Timberland             87-01      90-02    8   
      FOUL  90-02  86-03  88-08        
  3 Whittaker, Alysiah        FR Northwest              74-02      84-00    6   
      FOUL  82-08  84-00  83-00        
  4 Fisher, Maddy             FR Lindbergh              78-04      80-08    5   
      FOUL  80-02  FOUL  80-08        
  5 Raterman, Melanie         FR Warrenton              80-04      78-08    4   
      75-02  FOUL  78-08  59-10        
  6 Patterson, Melissa        JR Timberland             67-06      78-01    3   
      78-01  68-06  FOUL  66-10        
  7 Sparr, Kelsey             SO Lindbergh              73-08      77-05    2   
      68-09  74-03  77-05  71-08        
  8 Atkins, Crystal           JR McCluer                60-00      72-10    1   
      62-10  72-10  60-08  FOUL        
  9 Kelley, Destiny           SO Zumwalt South          75-00      72-05  
      72-05  71-02  62-02  63-09        
 10 Keathley, Rebecca         SO Pattonville            71-00      72-02  
      66-01  66-08  63-09  72-02        
 11 Moore, Taylor             SO Hazelwood                         67-09  
      67-09  56-01  53-06  56-01        
 12 Staples, Ariel            SR Hazelwood                         67-06  
      62-07  67-06  63-07  FOUL        
 13 Brunkharst, Freya         SO Troy                   61-07      64-00  
      57-11  63-11  FOUL  64-00        
 14 Butkovich, Alexandria     FR Warrenton              72-06      61-06  
      55-06  58-06  61-06  50-11        
 15 Smith, Bay Lee            FR Zumwalt North                     61-03  
      48-06  61-01  56-08  61-03        
 16 Gartner, Ashley           FR Zumwalt North          63-03      60-08  
      37-11  43-06  60-08  57-02        
 17 McKelphin, Courtney       FR Holt                   57-09      59-04  
      59-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Pargo, Shamara            FR Marquette              50-00      56-05  
      FOUL  41-06  56-05  53-03        
 19 Weaver, Mady              JR Holt                              50-05  
      50-05  48-00  45-11  46-10        
 20 Sanders, Anissa           SO McCluer                60-00      49-10  
      49-01  49-10  46-09  FOUL        
 21 Buchanan, Lavisha         FR Cahokia                60-00      47-06  
      38-08  45-06  38-00  47-06        
 22 Parker, Gemini            SO St. Charles                       44-05  
      39-11  40-11  44-05  42-09        
 23 Starich, Lauren J         SO Winfield                          42-00  
      38-09  37-07  FOUL  42-00        
 24 Poteete, Ashleigh         FR Zumwalt East           52-06      41-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00  FOUL       
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Brian             SR Troy                  159-01     160-06   10   
  2 Farmer, Jesse             JR Pattonville           129-06     126-09    8   
  3 Plummer, John             JR St. Charles           128-00     123-06    6   
  4 Rayford, Haleem           JR Timberland            128-10     123-02    5   
  5 Onwubiko, Godson          SR Timberland            129-09     122-07    4   
  6 easley, evan              JR Zumwalt South         129-02     122-03    3   
  7 Griffin, Karim            SR McCluer               141-00     119-05    2   
  8 Watson, Jermon            SR Summit                132-07     118-07    1   
  9 Fellows, Alex             SR Holt                  126-02     117-04  
 10 Engberg, Josh             SR Holt                  119-08     116-04  
 11 Young, Kenneth            SO McCluer               122-00     115-03  
 12 Glover, Mike              SR Lindbergh             126-04     113-05  
 13 Berry, Reece              JR Warrenton             124-01     111-04  
 14 Harrellson, Matt          JR St. Charles           117-00     109-07  
 15 Merlenbach, Jeremy        SO Zumwalt North          92-00      97-10  
 16 Jeskey, John              JR Warrenton             111-08      95-03  
 17 Boemer, Corey             SR Lindbergh              87-00      81-06  
 18 Casem, Drew               JR Zumwalt East          100-00      80-09  
 19 Stricker, Brett           JR Pattonville            79-00      74-08  
 20 Gray, Joshua              SR Summit                124-09      11.75  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Quincy            JR McCluer               105-00     112-04   10   
  2 McDonald, Josh            FR Timberland            125-08     104-08    8   
  3 Edwards, Ladaniel         JR Summit                 94-08      99-07    6   
  4 Mubarak, Jason            SO Lindbergh              85-02      98-00    5   
  5 Fillipeck, William        JR Warrenton                         97-10    4   
  6 Johnson, Malik            SO McCluer               100-00      97-07    3   
  7 Weigand, Nick             JR Holt                   85-00      96-06    2   
  8 Ragland, Justin           SO Zumwalt South          80-00      94-10    1   
  9 Coleman, Cody             JR Timberland            114-00      94-03  
 10 Reinagel, Jacob           SO Pattonville            82-08      94-01  
 11 Edwards, Cody             FR Summit                 97-04      89-11  
 12 Snider, Zach              SO Zumwalt East           90-00      87-07  
 13 Ly, Chong                 JR Lindbergh              86-03      85-00  
 14 Lyons, Nicholas           SO Pattonville            75-00      82-02  
 15 Toews, Blake              JR Zumwalt North                     81-09  
 16 Pleasant, JP              JR Holt                   78-00      81-05  
 17 Acuff, Jordan             JR St. Charles            79-03      78-07  
 18 Cenzer, Josh              FR Troy                   67-08      72-10  
 19 Payne, Tyler              FR Zumwalt East           75-00      65-11  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Deanna             JR Troy                34-05.00   38-06.50   10   
      FOUL  38-06.50  35-03  FOUL        
  2 McRoberts, Alyshia        FR Timberland          37-10.00   35-06.00    8   
      35-06  34-04.50  30-04  FOUL        
  3 Shelton, Mandy            SR St. Charles         34-01.50   34-09.50    6   
      33-02  34-00  34-09.50  34-07.50        
  4 Long, Jessica             JR Cahokia             36-10.50   34-08.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08.50  32-06        
  5 Robinson, Tiaira          SR Pattonville         34-09.00   34-04.00    4   
      33-07.50  33-09  34-04  34-00        
  6 Dantin, Jessie            SR Lafayette           31-10.00   34-02.00    3   
      30-03.50  32-06.50  34-02  33-04        
  7 Madrid, Allyson           SO Troy                34-04.50   33-11.00    2   
      33-07.50  33-11  32-07  32-06        
  8 Jordan, Erin              SR Zumwalt North       31-10.00   33-10.50    1   
      29-09  31-01.50  31-10.50  33-10.50        
  9 Parker, Danielle          SR Zumwalt East        32-11.00   33-02.50  
      31-06.50  28-05.50  30-09.50  33-02.50        
  9 Sandvoss, Samantha        JR Pattonville         33-04.00   33-02.50  
      32-01  32-08  33-02.50  32-02        
 11 Robinson, Renise          JR McCluer             32-00.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  FOUL  FOUL  30-05        
 12 Edwards, Parris           SR Hazelwood           32-01.00   31-11.50  
      31-11.50  30-03  29-04  FOUL        
 13 Herrmann, Kathryn         SR Northwest           30-02.00   31-03.00  
      30-00  30-03.50  31-03  30-07        
 14 Bush, Emily               SO Lafayette           31-09.00   30-09.50  
      28-11  28-08  30-09.50  FOUL        
 15 McKee, Jade               SO Timberland          30-10.00   30-00.50  
      FOUL  27-07  30-00.50  28-05.50        
 16 Gardner, Mary             SO Lindbergh           29-04.00   29-06.00  
      26-06  29-06  28-00.50  29-04        
 17 Williams, Nikki           JR Hazelwood                      29-02.50  
      29-02.50  28-08  28-07  28-02        
 18 Wafford, Tyanna           FR Marquette           29-06.00   29-01.00  
      29-01  28-03.50  27-03  28-06.50        
 19 Hawkins, Megan            JR Zumwalt East        28-04.00   28-10.50  
      27-11.50  28-10.50  27-07  28-09.50        
 20 Bowers, Alanna            SR McCluer             30-00.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  FOUL  26-08.50  25-10        
 21 Yates, Hannah             SR Northwest           28-02.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  25-03  26-10  26-11        
 22 Hankins, Katie Jo         SO Holt                25-11.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  20-03  26-00.50  26-04.50        
 23 Meuser, Rachael           SR Lindbergh           31-05.00   26-10.00  
      26-09  24-10  25-09  26-10        
 24 Schaffner, Taylor         SR Marquette           28-00.00   25-11.00  
      25-11  24-00.50  23-03  24-09       
 25 Farley, Kayla             SO Zumwalt North       26-08.00   25-10.00  
      23-00.50  24-05  24-05  25-10       
 26 Crawford, Taylor          SO Warrenton           26-00.00   25-08.00  
      24-09  21-02.50  24-09.50  25-08        
 27 Lewis, Lacey              SR Warrenton           25-00.00   25-02.00  
      24-11  25-02  24-09  24-07        
 28 Boll, Rachel              SR Holt                24-04.00   24-10.00  
      24-10  24-06  23-03  23-11        
 29 Barton, Breann            SR St. Charles         23-03.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  23-07.50  22-04  23-00        
 30 Wilding, Lindsey          SR Winfield            23-00.00   20-10.00  
      20-10  19-04.50  20-01.50  20-06        
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Taliesha            SO Timberland          32-06.00   31-05.50   10   
  2 Battle, Destiny           SO Pattonville         30-07.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Raterman, Melanie         FR Warrenton           30-00.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Whittaker, Alysiah        FR Northwest           30-09.00   28-01.00    5   
  5 Mundwiller, Kelly         FR Timberland          26-08.00   27-09.00    4   
  6 Jefferson, Michelle       SR Hazelwood                     J27-09.00    3   
  7 Gartner, Ashley           FR Zumwalt North       24-03.00   26-11.50    2   
  8 Sparr, Kelsey             SO Lindbergh           27-04.00   26-06.00    1   
  9 Jamie, Haenni             FR Lindbergh           25-08.00   25-06.00  
 10 Olandopo, Sonia           SO Hazelwood                      24-11.00  
 11 Brunkharst, Freya         SO Troy                22-01.50   23-02.00  
 12 Atkins, Crystal           JR McCluer             22-00.00   23-01.50  
 13 Sanders, Anissa           SO McCluer             25-00.00   22-08.00  
 14 Poteete, Ashleigh         FR Zumwalt East        23-00.00   22-01.50  
 15 McKelphin, Courtney       FR Holt                21-01.00   21-08.50  
 16 Pargo, Shamara            FR Marquette           24-00.00   21-06.00  
 17 Keathley, Rebecca         SO Pattonville         20-05.00   21-04.50  
 18 Roskowske, Marissa        JR St. Charles                    21-01.00  
 19 Job, Abby                 SO Warrenton           26-11.00   20-11.50  
 20 Smith, Bay Lee            FR Zumwalt North       21-08.00   19-11.50  
 21 Buchanan, Lavisha         FR Cahokia             24-06.00   19-11.00  
 22 Weaver, Mady              JR Holt                           19-09.50  
 23 Willis, China             FR Lift for Life                  19-05.00  
 24 Wagner, Dionne            SO Lift for Life                  18-10.00  
 25 Parker, Gemini            SO St. Charles         21-05.00   18-01.50  
 26 Starich, Lauren J         SO Winfield                       10-11.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Brian             SR Troy                50-07.75   51-06.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  51-06  FOUL        
  2 Fellows, Alex             SR Holt                46-06.25   47-11.00    8   
      45-01  47-00  47-11  47-07.50        
  3 Boemer, Corey             SR Lindbergh           49-07.00   47-04.50    6   
      46-09  47-04.50  46-10  46-10        
  4 Berry, Reece              JR Warrenton           44-02.00   46-06.00    5   
      43-09  46-06  FOUL  39-02        
  5 Watson, Jermon            SR Summit              47-08.00   45-08.00    4   
      43-07.50  44-11  45-08  43-00.50       
  6 Griffin, Karim            SR McCluer             47-01.00   45-05.50    3   
      45-05.50  35-10  39-11.50  FOUL        
  7 Glover, Mike              SR Lindbergh           42-04.00   44-02.50    2   
      39-07  44-02.50  39-11.50  42-05        
  8 Engberg, Josh             SR Holt                40-00.50   43-08.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08  FOUL        
  9 Gray, Joshua              SR Summit              41-07.00   42-10.00  
      40-08  42-10  39-02.50  39-03        
 10 Haake, John               JR St. Charles         39-09.00   42-01.50  
      39-05  40-06  42-01.50  39-10.50        
 11 Cockrell, Jordan          JR Troy                41-02.50   40-09.50  
      36-11  39-09  40-09.50  40-08        
 12 Casem, Drew               JR Zumwalt East        40-00.00   40-05.50  
      FOUL  40-05.50  FOUL  37-00        
 13 Christo, Nate             SO Timberland          38-00.00   39-10.50  
      39-10.50  39-08.50  38-11  35-10.50       
 14 Black, Austin             SO Warrenton           41-04.00   39-02.00  
      38-05  38-03.50  39-02  36-01        
 15 Sherman, TJ               SR Timberland          40-01.00   38-04.50  
      FOUL  37-08  37-07  38-04.50        
 16 McGee, Zach               SR Zumwalt North       38-07.00   37-07.00  
      37-07  37-00  37-01.50  35-00        
 17 Farmer, Jesse             JR Pattonville         36-03.00   37-01.00  
      32-07  32-10  33-03  37-01        
 18 Young, Kenneth            SO McCluer             36-00.00   36-01.00  
      31-09.50  36-01  FOUL  30-00.50        
 19 Merlenbach, Jeremy        SO Zumwalt North                  35-10.00  
      32-08  35-10  33-05.50  33-04        
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Zach              SO Zumwalt East        40-00.00   41-11.00   10   
      36-00  41-11  39-10  39-01.50        
  2 McDonald, Josh            FR Timberland          41-04.00   41-08.50    8   
      41-08.50  40-03.50  37-11.50  41-05        
  3 Hummel, John              FR Timberland          41-03.00   41-02.00    6   
      38-00  41-02  40-02.50  40-03        
  4 Reinagel, Jacob           SO Pattonville         35-05.00   37-09.00    5   
      35-07  35-01  36-03.50  37-09        
  5 Fillipeck, William        JR Warrenton           38-06.00   36-10.00    4   
      34-08  36-07  33-02  36-10        
  6 Owens, Lynzel             FR McCluer             35-00.00   36-06.50    3   
      35-00  32-07  36-04  36-06.50        
  7 Bolton, Kris              SO Summit                         36-05.00    2   
      32-09  34-07  36-05  35-01.50        
  8 Edwards, Ladaniel         JR Summit              36-07.00   35-01.50    1   
      33-03  35-01.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Klein, William            SO Zumwalt South       37-06.00   34-03.00  
      33-00  34-03  33-07.50  31-03       
 10 Pleasant, JP              JR Holt                33-00.00   34-02.00  
      FOUL  34-02  34-02  33-06.50        
 11 Weigand, Nick             JR Holt                34-00.00   34-01.50  
      32-08.50  33-02  34-01.50  30-11.50       
 12 Ly, Chong                 JR Lindbergh           34-02.00   31-11.50  
      31-02.50  30-05  30-05  31-11.50        
 13 Mubarak, Jason            SO Lindbergh           32-04.00   31-08.00  
      30-04.50  31-02  31-05.50  31-08        
 14 Blackman, Kenneth         SO McCluer             35-00.00  J31-08.00  
      31-00.50  31-08  26-02.50  30-03.50        
 15 Acuff, Jordan             JR St. Charles         28-03.00   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  30-11  27-10  30-05        
 16 Toews, Blake              JR Zumwalt North                  29-05.00  
      FOUL  23-02  29-05  29-04        
 17 Ragland, Justin           SO Zumwalt South       36-00.00   29-04.50  
      FOUL  29-04.50  FOUL  29-00.50        
 18 Payne, Tyler              FR Zumwalt East        25-00.00   28-04.00  
      26-09  27-03  28-04  26-04        
 19 Robertson, Samuel         SO Lift for Life                  28-02.00  
      26-03.50  26-09  27-06  28-02       
 20 Lyons, Nicholas           SO Pattonville         33-00.00   27-11.50  
      27-08  25-08.50  27-11.50  26-05.50        
 21 Koenig, Tom               SO St. Charles                    27-04.00  
      27-04  25-05.50  25-07.50  25-03        
 22 Cenzer, Josh              FR Troy                24-05.50   23-07.50  
      23-01  23-01  23-07.50  23-05        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                    9:57.24    9:50.45   10   
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                        10:30.24   10:18.81    8   
  3 Marquette  'A'                                              10:36.72    6   
  4 Warrenton  'A'                                   10:45.24   10:45.25    5   
  5 Hazelwood West  'A'                                         10:53.80    4   
  6 Holt  'A'                                        11:10.24   10:54.43    3   
  7 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                         10:40.24   10:55.43    2   
  8 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                      11:11.24   11:08.11    1   
  9 Troy Buchanan  'A'                               11:14.44   11:55.81  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                   10:55.24   10:36.94   10   
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                        11:16.24   10:49.59    8   
  3 Timberland  'A'                                             11:51.52    6   
  4 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                           12:39.24   12:07.98    5   
  5 Hazelwood West  'A'                                         12:40.90    4   
  6 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                          13:02.82    3   
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                    8:24.24    8:26.55   10   
  2 McCluer  'A'                                      8:20.24    8:35.97    8   
  3 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                8:35.90    8:51.41    6   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                    8:58.24    9:00.79   10   
  2 Rockwood Summit  'A'                              8:45.24    9:10.36    8   
  3 McCluer  'A'                                      9:45.24    9:15.69    6   
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            9:20.24    9:47.40    5   
  5 Holt  'A'                                         9:17.24    9:51.94    4   
  6 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                9:20.44   10:08.20    3   
  7 St. Charles  'A'                                            10:08.75    2   
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                            10:10.24   10:23.74    1   
  9 Pattonville  'A'                                 11:04.00   10:34.12  
 10 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                          11:14.06  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Stephanie          SR McCluer                16.13      16.02   1  10   
  2 Harmon, Jill              SO Lindbergh              16.94      16.40   1   8   
  3 Parker, Taylor            SR McCluer                17.69      17.48   1   6   
  4 Braun, Danielle           SR Lindbergh              17.34      17.63   1   5   
  5 Bogert, Paige             SO Troy                   17.84      17.86   1   4   
  6 Buneta, Liz               SR Northwest              17.94      17.90   2   3   
  7 Williams, Brieanna        SR St. Charles            18.24      17.94   2   2   
  8 Triplett, Katie           SO Holt                   18.30      18.54   2   1   
  9 Miller, Ashley            SR Hazelwood              17.74      18.70   1 
 10 Naumann, Margaret         JR Warrenton              18.84      19.15   2 
 11 Jones, Kalynn             JR Holt                   18.83      19.19   2 
 12 Pettit, Katelyn           SO Zumwalt North                     19.63   3 
 13 Murphy, Katie             SR Northwest              20.14      19.93   2 
 14 Schaberg, Faith           JR St. Charles                       20.34   3 
 15 Wilson, Dominique         SR Hazelwood              18.24      20.46   2 
 16 Sharpe, Hannah            SO Lafayette              18.74      20.60   2 
 17 Kearns, Emily             SR Winfield               22.44      21.74   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minor, Angel              JR McCluer                19.24      16.93   1  10   
  2 Zehrt, Lisa               SR Lindbergh              17.64      17.45   1   8   
  3 Nedved, Kayla             FR Timberland             18.47      18.00   1   6   
  4 Phelps, Emily             FR Troy                   21.74      18.72   2   5   
  5 Childs, Jessica           FR Cahokia                19.74      18.86   2   4   
  6 Scott, Chassitee          SO Cahokia                18.34      18.87   1   3   
  7 Omoloja, K.               FR Hazelwood              17.24      18.90   1   2   
  8 Graham, Melody            FR Northwest              19.34      18.91   1   1   
  9 Shannon, Mary             FR Northwest              23.54      19.11   3 
 10 Banks, Stacy              SO Hazelwood              17.24      19.73   1 
 11 Snedden, Mackenzie        SO Holt                              19.79   3 
 12 Kraeling, Claire          FR Marquette              20.94      19.87   2 
 13 Holmstedt, Alexis         FR Timberland             20.91      20.48   2 
 14 Lingle, Linda             SO Troy                   20.74      20.56   2 
 15 Harper, Tia               JR Holt                   20.54      20.59   2 
 16 stone, olivia             FR Zumwalt South          19.54      21.02   1 
 17 Evans, Emily              FR Zumwalt East           22.84      21.69   3 
 18 Snider, Alyssa            FR Zumwalt East           22.14      22.13   2 
 19 DE Rose, Rachel           SO Marquette              21.44      22.81   2 
 20 Lindell, Breanna          FR Barat                  25.04      23.72   3 
 21 Allen, Kayla              SO Zumwalt South                     27.77   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Spencer           JR St. Charles            15.14      14.56   1  10   
  2 Branham, Tyler            SR Lindbergh              16.74      16.23   1   8   
  3 Nilhas, Anthany           JR Summit                 16.64      16.33   1   6   
  4 Mahoney, Mike             SO Zumwalt East           16.14      16.58   1   5   
  5 Brooks, Tyran             JR Pattonville            18.94      16.81   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Darrin           SR McCluer                17.24      16.98   1   3   
  7 Brown, Shawn              JR St. Charles            18.14      17.11   1   2   
  8 Blount, Joe               SR McCluer                20.24      18.42   2   1   
  9 Jones, Darian             JR Holt                   18.53      18.49   2 
 10 easley, evan              JR Zumwalt South                     19.06   2 
 11 Bradshaw, Nick            SO Holt                   18.51      19.08   1 
 12 Neal, Charles             JR Summit                 20.54      21.33   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jon             SO Zumwalt East           16.34      16.25   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Cody             FR Summit                 18.64      16.27   1   8   
  3 Nixon, Ethan              FR Holt                   17.94      17.79   1   6   
  4 Popp, Corey               FR Warrenton              17.64      18.17   1   5   
  5 Schall, Chris             SO Warrenton              20.14      19.55   2   4   
  6 Schneider, Mike           JR Timberland             18.84      19.59   1   3   
  7 Woodall, Brenden          FR Troy                   20.14      19.71   2   2   
  8 Galloway, Timothy         SO Zumwalt South          18.44      19.77   1   1   
  9 Nilhas, Joe               FR Summit                 19.84      20.07   2 
 10 Veal, Lawrence            FR Zumwalt East           19.34      20.38   2 
 11 Suey, Anthony             SO Timberland             19.04      20.45   1 
 12 Reed, Payton              SO Lindbergh              18.74      20.51   1 
 13 Hendrix, Aaron            SO Zumwalt North                     21.86   2 
 -- Farmer, Zac               SO Holt                   19.24         FS   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Keidre              SR McCluer                12.38      12.56   1  10   
  2 Brown, Spice              JR Barat                  12.90      12.70   1   8   
  3 Friar, Nataliyah          FR Holt                   12.84      12.74   1   6   
  4 Evans, Brianna            SR McCluer                12.55      12.76   1   5   
  5 Rogers, Rontacial         SR Cahokia                12.84      12.80   1   4   
  6 Hosna, Taylor             JR Northwest              13.14      13.04   2   3   
  7 Broadhacker, Emily        FR Lindbergh              13.04      13.06   1   2   
  8 Oberdieck, Ashley         SO Zumwalt North          13.24      13.10   3   1   
  9 Ishmon, Tyler             SO Lindbergh              13.14      13.22   2 
 10 Horsford, Maya            SO Marquette              13.34      13.31   2  13.5173
 11 Jay, Rikki                SO St. Charles            13.14     J13.31   1  13.6431
 12 Jones, Tamara             FR Troy                   13.24      13.37   2 
 13 Hayes, Taylor             SO Zumwalt East           13.64      13.38   3 
 14 Lanfersieck, Kiara        SO Hazelwood              13.34      13.41   2 
 15 Jones, Alycia             SO Troy                   13.14      13.50   2 
 16 Miller, Patricia          SO Lafayette              13.34      13.52   2 
 17 Becker, Brittany          SR Marquette              13.94      13.64   3 
 18 Harris, Tyronae           FR Cahokia                13.04      13.65   1 
 19 Woodland, Setia           SO Lafayette              13.44      13.71   3 
 20 Thirdkill, Casherel       SO Holt                              13.78   4 
 21 Buneta, Liz               SR Northwest              13.34      13.83   2 
 22 Meracle, Chelsea          JR Zumwalt North          13.54      14.03   3 
 23 Norwood, Kristina         JR Zumwalt East           14.04      14.06   3 
 24 Deters, Stephanie         SR Timberland             14.44      14.08   3 
 25 Sherard, Andrea           JR Hazelwood                         14.16   4 
 26 Rogers, Alyse             FR Barat                  14.24      14.59   3 
 27 Deters, Tori              SO St. Charles                       14.65   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Hajanae            JR McCluer                13.55      13.13   1  10   
  2 Curran, Anna              SO Lindbergh              13.74      13.56   1   8   
  3 Gaddie, Charlotte         FR Lift for Life          14.28      13.57   2   6   
  4 Reisinger, Megan          FR Troy                   14.04      13.63   1   5   
  5 Merkel, Caitlin           SO Lindbergh              13.84      13.65   1   4   
  6 Grant, S.                 FR Hazelwood              13.44      13.96   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Tara             FR Timberland             14.54      14.10   3   2    14.0924
  8 Tow, Sammi                FR Winfield               14.04     J14.10   1   1    14.0965
  9 Pogue, Brittni            FR Troy                   14.44      14.18   2 
 10 Cribbin, Taylor           SO Villa                  14.54      14.29   2 
 11 Allen, Kayla              SO Zumwalt South                     14.31   4 
 12 Stewart, Taylor           SO Zumwalt East           14.24      14.33   2 
 13 Mayweather, Miracle       FR Cahokia                13.64      14.38   1 
 14 Rosales, Mia              FR Zumwalt North          14.74      14.48   3 
 15 Simpson, A.               FR Hazelwood              14.14      14.60   1 
 16 Job, Abby                 SO Warrenton              14.74      14.64   3 
 16 Jacquemin, Samantha       JR Northwest              14.44      14.64   2 
 18 Gaddie, Candace           SO Lift for Life          15.52      14.72   4 
 19 Czolgosz, Katie           SO Lafayette              14.74      14.98   3 
 20 Deters, Sydney            FR St. Charles                       15.03   4 
 21 Butkovich, Alexandria     FR Warrenton              14.34      15.09   2 
 22 Dameron, Anansa           SO Zumwalt East           14.54      15.20   2 
 23 Sbanotto, Olivia          FR Zumwalt South                     15.29   4 
 24 Ostlund, Mary             FR Northwest              14.64      15.31   3 
 25 Snedden, Mackenzie        SO Holt                   16.40      15.75   4 
 26 Schlie, Monique J         JR Winfield               15.04      15.96   3 
 27 Liggins, Tori             FR Villa                  15.44      16.13   4 
 28 Meyer, Tessa              FR Zumwalt North          15.24      16.43   3 
 29 Dominguez, Heidianai      FR Pattonville                       16.47   4 
 30 Crumbley, Maya            SO Holt                   17.14      16.51   4 
 -- Frkovic, Brooke           SO Timberland             14.74         FS   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Jared             SO McCluer                11.13      11.21   3  10   
  2 Greer, Mitchell           SO Timberland             11.40      11.22   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Derrick          JR McCluer                11.64      11.26   1   6   
  4 Hamm-Bey, Tim             JR Lindbergh              11.24      11.39   1   5   
  5 Adams, D'Shawn            SR Summit                 11.34      11.41   1   4   
  6 King, Wes                 JR Zumwalt South          11.44      11.54   1   3   
  7 Greenlee, Dominic         JR Pattonville            12.14      11.61   2   2   
  8 Montasser, Andrew         JR St. Charles            12.44      11.72   3   1    11.7109
  9 Abbington, Chase          FR Zumwalt South          11.24     J11.72   1  11.7135
 10 Woodland, Ryan            SO Lindbergh              11.74      11.75   1 
 11 Wilson, Jerome            JR Holt                   12.04      11.85   2 
 12 Austin, Kris              SR Summit                 11.54      11.88   1 
 13 Elmy, Nathan              JR Zumwalt North          11.84      11.94   2 
 14 Stovall, Reggie           SR Timberland             11.74      11.95   2 
 15 Ball, Brandon             JR Troy                   12.14      11.98   2 
 16 Lathrop, Scott            JR Warrenton              12.24      11.99   2 
 17 Garcia, Ethan             SR Warrenton              12.54      12.08   3 
 18 Craig, Keith              SO Troy                   12.14      12.11   2 
 19 Femmer, Drew              JR Holt                   12.34      12.34   3 
 20 Martin, Michael           FR Zumwalt North          12.24      12.39   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Jerome            SO Summit                 11.14      11.45   1  10   
  2 Pounds, Jon               SO McCluer                12.14      11.61   1   8   
  3 Smith, Sherrell           SO Lift for Life          11.60      11.84   1   6   
  4 Joiner, Rob               FR Lindbergh              12.14      11.92   1   5   
  5 Hemingway, AJ             FR Timberland             11.84      12.09   1   4   
  6 Hefley, Jonathan          FR Troy                   12.64      12.17   2   3   
  7 Darden, Gary              FR McCluer                12.44      12.24   2   2   
  8 Regot, Justin             FR Zumwalt South          12.14      12.25   1   1   
  9 Jackson, Tirek            JR Zumwalt East           12.74      12.36   2 
 10 Matalonis, Logan          SO Lindbergh              12.34      12.41   1 
 11 Cooper, Mikel             SO Holt                   12.44      12.53   2 
 12 Bruckerhoff, Zach         FR Timberland             12.84      12.61   2 
 13 Williams, Alex            SO Troy                   12.54      12.62   2 
 14 Popp, Corey               FR Warrenton              12.84      12.71   2 
 15 Norman, Vincent           SO Lift for Life                     12.74   3 
 16 Campbell, Cortez          JR Zumwalt North                     12.80   3 
 17 Lambert, Rashad           FR Pattonville                       12.83   3 
 18 Lippmann, Kyle J          FR Winfield               12.34      13.04   2 
 19 Whitesides, Corey         FR St. Charles            13.27      13.07   3 
 20 Meracle, Blake            FR Zumwalt North                     13.19   3 
 21 Curtis, Forest            FR Warrenton                         13.26   3 
 -- Mitchell, Trey            FR Holt                   12.15         FS   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                          1:46.24    1:47.35   10   
  2 McCluer  'A'                                      1:47.24    1:49.22    8   
  3 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:53.74    1:52.12    6   
  4 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                1:54.64    1:52.79    5   
  5 Hazelwood West  'A'                                          1:54.01    4   
  6 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:58.84    1:58.27    3   
  7 Holt  'A'                                         2:04.41    2:05.51    2   
 -- Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         1:53.04         FS  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                      1:49.24    1:51.22   1  10   
  2 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                          1:52.24    1:55.71   1   8   
  3 Hazelwood West  'A'                                          1:56.12   2   6   
  4 Marquette  'A'                                    1:57.54    1:56.17   1   5   
  5 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:57.94    1:57.03   1   4   
  6 Villa Duchesne  'A'                               1:58.44    1:59.75   1   3   
  7 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         2:00.24    2:02.36   1   2   
  8 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                2:00.14    2:04.11   1   1   
  9 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            2:00.34    2:04.38   2 
 10 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                                       2:05.97   2 
 11 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       2:09.24    2:07.42   2 
 12 Holt  'A'                                         2:11.43    2:08.06   2 
 13 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                2:35.24    2:08.38   2 
 14 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             2:06.34    2:09.97   2 
 15 Warrenton  'A'                                    2:10.24    2:09.98   2 
 -- Timberland  'A'                                   1:56.44         DQ   1  2 & 3 out of zone
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberland  'A'                                   1:32.14    1:32.23   1  10   
  2 McCluer  'A'                                      1:30.84    1:33.25   1   8   
  3 Holt  'A'                                         1:34.24    1:33.57   1   6   
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            1:34.84    1:35.95   1   5   
  5 Rockwood Summit  'A'                              1:33.84    1:36.73   1   4   
  6 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             1:35.24    1:36.91   1   3   
  7 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:33.24    1:38.06   1   2   
  8 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                1:34.74    1:38.13   1   1   
  9 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            1:35.24    1:40.19   2 
 -- Warrenton  'A'                                    1:43.24         DQ   2  1st exch out of zone
 -- Pattonville  'A'                                  1:43.24         DQ   2  2nd exch out of zone
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                      1:35.24    1:37.37   1  10   
  2 Holt  'A'                                         1:41.24    1:38.57   1   8   
  3 Timberland  'A'                                   1:40.74    1:40.57   1   6   
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:40.24    1:40.77   1   5   
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             1:40.24    1:42.77   1   4   
  6 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                1:44.04    1:43.36   2   3   
  7 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                            1:43.24    1:44.32   2   2   
  8 Pattonville  'A'                                  1:41.24    1:45.67   1   1   
  9 Rockwood Summit  'A'                              1:38.94    1:45.80   1 
 10 Winfield  'A'                                     1:48.84    1:49.01   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Colleen            JR Lindbergh            5:36.14    5:32.89   10   
  2 Ransom, Jalisa            SR Pattonville          5:52.00    5:43.43    8   
  3 Bevirt, Connie            JR Lindbergh            5:40.24    5:43.49    6   
  4 Rucker, Jennifer          SR Holt                 5:49.04    5:49.26    5   
  5 Haake, Andrea             SO St. Charles          5:49.44    5:49.76    4   
  6 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Lafayette            5:48.24    5:50.34    3   
  7 Henning, Maddie           FR Lafayette            5:55.24    5:52.63    2   
  8 Norby, Stacey             SR Zumwalt East         5:55.54    5:55.15    1   
  9 Kraus, Taylor             JR Marquette            5:52.64    6:01.31  
 10 Mennemeyer, Amber         SO Troy                 6:07.61    6:05.33  
 11 Lamzik, Lauren            SO Zumwalt East         5:59.24    6:06.56  
 12 Weible, Minda             FR Northwest            6:04.24    6:08.99  
 13 Hoemeyer, Anna            SR Hazelwood            6:02.24    6:09.34  
 14 West, kate                SR Timberland           6:03.00    6:17.18  
 15 Palm, Abbey               JR Timberland           5:54.90    6:22.77  
 16 Farrell, Geri             JR Pattonville          5:51.00    6:28.86  
 17 Fader, Riley              FR Troy                 6:21.24    6:30.52  
 18 Crutchfield, Sabryna      SO Hazelwood            6:11.90    6:34.52  
 19 Mertz, Mikki              JR St. Charles                     6:35.70  
 20 Bejoile, Tynesha          SR Cahokia              6:37.24    6:55.86  
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganter, Lindsey           JR Lindbergh            5:55.24    5:46.95   10   
  2 Burns, Sarah              SO Lindbergh            6:05.24    5:58.70    8   
  3 Morris, Julia             SR Lafayette            6:15.24    6:07.66    6   
  4 Kearney, Mary             FR Marquette            6:11.24    6:11.11    5   
  5 Colbert, Riann            FR Villa                6:56.24    6:18.77    4   
  6 Watson, Bri               FR Zumwalt East         6:45.24    6:21.05    3   
  7 Edwards, Meghan           FR Holt                 6:44.24    6:27.96    2   
  8 Emmons, Jessica           FR Holt                 7:04.24    6:28.37    1   
  9 Marhanka, Kirstan         SO Troy                 6:24.94    6:33.19  
 10 Barton, Stephanie         SO Troy                 6:35.24    6:33.65  
 11 Deters, Angela            JR Timberland           6:33.10    6:35.16  
 12 Goss, Kara                SR Northwest            6:43.24    6:37.76  
 13 Ehmke, Sydney             FR Timberland           6:05.50    6:37.77  
 14 King, Jazmine             SO Warrenton            7:10.24    6:50.04  
 15 Perry, Brittnay           SO Hazelwood                       6:50.50  
 16 Parchem, Megan            FR Zumwalt North        7:10.24    6:53.86  
 17 Boyd, Allison             FR St. Charles                     6:59.38  
 18 Holmstrom, Chelsea        SR Pattonville          6:50.24    7:01.17  
 19 valen, olivia             SO Zumwalt North        7:15.24    7:20.48  
 20 Mbugua, Mariam            SO Hazelwood                       7:30.58  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cushing, Kenny            JR Holt                 4:38.24    4:33.31   10   
  2 Kramer, Taylor            JR Lindbergh            4:37.24    4:35.16    8   
  3 Lhamon, Zach              SR Zumwalt East         4:40.24    4:37.30    6   
  4 ponder, devin             JR Zumwalt South        4:38.24    4:46.42    5   
  5 Porter, Emmanuel          SR McCluer              4:44.24    4:48.22    4   
  6 Franck, Peter             SO Holt                 4:50.24    4:48.40    3   
  7 Webster, Drew             JR Zumwalt East         4:50.24    4:48.93    2   
  8 Welch, Blake              SO Lindbergh            4:45.24    4:49.22    1   
  9 Humphries, Jacob          SO Zumwalt South        4:50.24    4:54.66  
 10 Wharton, Cloud            FR Warrenton            4:58.24    4:55.10  
 11 Schwerdt, Adam            SR Zumwalt North        5:20.84    4:56.91  
 12 Ignotz, Zack              SO Troy                 5:08.14    5:04.07  
 13 Andrews, Josh             SR McCluer              5:05.24    5:17.06  
 14 Hanmore, Robert           JR St. Charles          5:23.44    5:26.85  
 15 Richison, Ron             SO St. Charles          5:32.74    5:27.33  
 16 Giaimo, Michael           SR Pattonville                     5:34.07  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deposki, Matt             JR Lindbergh            5:04.64    5:01.63   10   
  2 Whiting, Alec             FR Holt                 5:08.24    5:02.42    8   
  3 Blankenship, Steven       JR Zumwalt South        5:09.24    5:06.54    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Dominic       JR Zumwalt South        5:11.24    5:06.89    5   
  5 Vaughn, Lasalle           JR McCluer              5:25.24    5:14.03    4   
  6 Tokraks, Eddie            SR Timberland           5:18.24    5:17.57    3   
  7 DiPaola, Joey             FR Lindbergh            5:10.24    5:18.31    2   
  8 Milhous, Andy             FR Holt                 5:30.24    5:21.51    1   
  9 Swick, Ryan               SO Timberland           5:15.24    5:21.61  
 10 Tappmeyer, Brandon        JR Zumwalt North                   5:22.67  
 11 Woodall, Brenden          FR Troy                 5:55.24    5:26.08  
 12 Forbes, Evan              SO St. Charles          5:35.24    5:26.14  
 13 Cody, Darrin              FR McCluer              5:45.24    5:27.52  
 14 Lambert, Christian        FR St. Charles          5:40.24    5:41.24  
 15 Lackey, Dan               JR Zumwalt East         5:15.24    5:41.72  
 16 Highland, Greg            JR Zumwalt East         5:15.24    5:41.76  
 17 Bale, Trenton             FR Troy                 6:01.24    6:00.44  
 18 Kaminsky, Adam            FR Pattonville          6:00.24    6:10.63  
 19 Ensor, Bryan              JR Pattonville          6:00.24    6:17.23  
 20 Cunningham, Dorrean       FR Lift for Life        6:09.73    6:18.74  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                        49.44      49.58   1  10   
  2 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                            49.54      50.22   1   8   
  3 Timberland  'A'                                     51.78      52.14   1   6   
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                      52.54      52.30   1   5   
  5 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                  53.94      52.85   1   4   
  6 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                           54.14      54.01   2   3   
  7 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              56.14      55.36   2   2   
  8 Holt  'A'                                           54.60      55.77   2   1   
 -- Hazelwood West  'A'                                 50.24        DNF   1 
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                      55.54      54.92   1  10   
  2 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 55.24      55.43   1   8   
  3 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               55.93      55.71   1   6   
  4 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                            52.74      55.80   1   5   
  5 Timberland  'A'                                     57.94      55.83   1   4   
  6 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                                      57.16   2   3   
  7 Villa Duchesne  'A'                                 58.34      57.21   1   2   
  8 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                  55.74      57.41   1   1   
  9 Marquette  'A'                                      57.74      57.72   1 
 10 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                                         58.43   2 
 11 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                1:02.55      59.64   2 
 12 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              58.84      59.82   2 
 13 Warrenton  'A'                                    1:00.24    1:01.08   2 
 14 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                         59.54    1:01.14   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                        43.66      43.93   1  10   
  2 Pattonville  'A'                                    46.54      45.60   2   8   
  3 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               46.14      45.85   1   6   
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              45.44      45.86   1   5   
  5 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                44.04      45.92   1   4   
  6 Holt  'A'                                           46.23      46.01   1   3   
  7 Lindbergh  'A'                                      45.24      46.12   1   2   
  8 St. Charles  'A'                                    46.04      46.64   1   1   
  9 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                              47.64      47.77   2 
 10 Warrenton  'A'                                      49.84      49.11   2 
 -- Troy Buchanan  'A'                                  46.24        DNF   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                        46.24      46.26   1  10   
  2 Timberland  'A'                                     47.94      47.83   1   8   
  3 Holt  'A'                                           49.24      47.85   1   6   
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                      49.24      48.46   1   5   
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               47.34      48.49   1   4   
  6 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              47.44      49.34   1   3   
  7 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                  52.02      49.53   2   2   
  8 Pattonville  'A'                                    48.24      50.76   1   1   
  9 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                44.84      51.04   1 
 10 Winfield  'A'                                       53.04      51.86   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberdieck, Ashley         SO Zumwalt North        1:00.34      58.89   1  10   
  2 Owens, Jaronica           JR McCluer                59.24    1:00.28   1   8   
  3 Friar, Nataliyah          FR Holt                 1:02.94    1:02.86   1   6   
  4 Williams, Sherise         SO McCluer              1:00.44    1:02.88   1   5   
  5 Bolden, Alexis            SR Pattonville          1:03.80    1:02.93   2   4   
  6 Clark, Kelly              JR Lindbergh            1:03.14    1:02.97   1   3   
  7 Harris, Anastasia         JR Lafayette            1:02.24    1:03.26   1   2   
  8 White, Marina             SO Lindbergh            1:05.24    1:03.33   2   1   
  9 Hall, Kayla               SO Lafayette            1:03.24    1:03.95   1 
 10 Peterson, Arial           SR Marquette            1:06.74    1:05.75   2 
 11 Broker, Melora            FR Warrenton            1:05.24    1:05.87   2 
 12 McDaniels, Lindsey        JR Zumwalt East         1:07.84    1:06.42   2 
 13 Norwood, Kristina         JR Zumwalt East         1:07.44    1:07.43   2 
 14 Morissey, Jordan          JR Timberland           1:10.34    1:09.18   3 
 15 Wiechens, Amanda          SO Zumwalt North        1:09.34    1:09.83   3 
 16 Harris, Mara              SO Troy                 1:12.50    1:14.04   3 
 17 Grigory, Olga             SR Winfield             1:12.94    1:17.89   3 
 18 Kearns, Emily             SR Winfield             1:19.24    1:23.84   3 
 -- Harris, Ashlyn            SO Cahokia              1:02.44        DNF   1 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goldsborough, Kara        SO Pattonville          1:06.24    1:06.00   1  10   
  2 King, Madison             SO Pattonville          1:10.74    1:06.65   2   8   
  3 Farmer, Tanisha           JR Cahokia              1:04.44    1:06.88   1   6   
  4 Bone, Jessica             SO Lindbergh            1:06.34    1:07.99   1   5   
  5 Jones, Courtney           FR Holt                 1:10.24    1:08.00   2   4   
  6 Vogelgesang, Kenidi       FR Zumwalt North        1:09.54    1:08.04   2   3   
  7 Tanksley, Avais           SO McCluer              1:07.24    1:08.11   1   2   
  8 Harris, Tyroneisha        JR Cahokia              1:04.44    1:08.78   1   1   
  9 Dierkes, Suzy             SO Lindbergh            1:09.04    1:09.20   1 
 10 Sheahan, Lucy             FR Villa                1:08.34    1:10.94   1 
 11 Tow, Sammi                FR Winfield             1:09.24    1:11.42   2 
 12 Myers, Aundria            FR Timberland           1:19.24    1:13.23   3 
 13 Watson, Sheli             SO Zumwalt East         1:13.24    1:15.12   2 
 14 Frkovic, Brooke           SO Timberland           1:17.24    1:15.28   3 
 15 Anderson, Jenna           FR Villa                1:18.24    1:17.40   3 
 16 Walsh, Rachel             FR Northwest            1:17.24    1:18.74   3 
 17 Jakobsen, Stine           SO St. Charles                     1:20.24   4 
 18 DeLaney, Lauren           FR Zumwalt North        1:07.34    1:20.85   1 
 19 Palmer, Aja               JR Zumwalt East         1:10.24    1:21.16   2 
 20 Costello, Vanesso         FR Northwest            1:19.50    1:21.75   3 
 21 Calderon, Michelle        FR St. Charles                     1:22.11   4 
 22 Whitener, Raven           SO Hazelwood            1:15.24    1:22.93   2 
 23 Wilson, Alicia            SO Lift for Life        1:22.17    1:24.27   3 
 24 Heinermann, Eva           FR Barat                1:23.04    1:26.92   3 
 25 Clifford, Abigail         FR Troy                            1:26.96   4 
 26 Holliman, T.              FR Hazelwood            1:13.24    1:27.48   2 
 27 Schlie, Monique J         JR Winfield             1:17.84    1:28.87   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cory               SR Timberland             50.67      49.43   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Chris           JR Holt                   50.56      50.00   1   8   
  3 Hamm-Bey, Tim             JR Lindbergh              49.44      50.24   1   6   
  4 Fink, Dalen               SR Zumwalt North          51.84      50.25   1   5   
  5 Maise, Ellis              JR Timberland             50.51      50.66   1   4   
  6 Streeter, Shomari         JR Troy                   52.54      52.67   2   3   
  7 Groeper, Bryan            JR Warrenton              53.94      52.82   2   2   
  8 Lambert, Randale          SR Pattonville            53.64      53.31   2   1   
  9 Schremp, Adam             JR Lindbergh              51.44      53.62   1 
 10 Hicks, Jeff               JR Holt                   53.99      54.88   2 
 11 Harris, Devonte           JR Summit                 51.64      55.37   1 
 12 Perry, Eric               JR Zumwalt North          55.04      55.90   2 
 13 Lloyd, John               SR Pattonville            55.24      56.73   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Jerome            SO Summit                 53.54      55.27   1  10   
  2 Ayers, Travis             FR Holt                   54.81      55.34   1   8   
  3 Matalonis, Logan          SO Lindbergh              57.60      57.69   1   6   
  4 Combs, Austin             SO Timberland             57.74      57.98   1   5   
  5 Shrum, Dylan              FR Lindbergh              57.64      59.46   1   4   
  6 Bickert, Brendon          FR Holt                   56.24      59.52   1   3   
  7 Whitesides, Corey         FR St. Charles            58.44      59.67   2   2   
  8 Wallace, Nicolas          FR Warrenton              58.24    1:00.17   2   1   
  9 Hester, Robert            FR Zumwalt South                   1:00.94   3 
 10 Morgan, Dale              FR Troy                 1:02.54    1:01.71   2 
 11 Moore, Tim                JR Barat                           1:02.29   3 
 12 Curtis, Forest            FR Warrenton            1:07.24    1:02.74   2 
 13 Montgomery, Brett         FR Pattonville            57.74    1:02.95   2 
 14 Rehm, Brannon             FR St. Charles                     1:04.53   3 
 15 Brown, Raheem             FR Lift for Life                   1:07.62   2 
 16 Lambert, Rashad           FR Pattonville            57.24    1:07.70   1 
 17 Golden, Rakeem            SO Lift for Life                   1:08.65   2 
 18 Galloway, Anthony         SO Zumwalt South                   1:11.71   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Joslyne            FR Cahokia                45.74      47.33   1  10   
  2 Drury, Desi               SO Timberland             48.47      48.04   1   8   
  3 Jay, Rikki                SO St. Charles            51.24      48.60   2   6   
  4 Price, Stephanie          SR McCluer                48.74      49.12   1   5   
  5 Braun, Danielle           SR Lindbergh              50.34      49.48   1   4   
  6 Buneta, Liz               SR Northwest              49.64      49.95   1   3   
  7 Pettit, Katelyn           SO Zumwalt North          50.14      51.10   1   2   
  8 Harmon, Jill              SO Lindbergh              51.34      52.34   2   1   
  9 Parker, Taylor            SR McCluer                50.94      52.51   1 
 10 Rucker, Jennifer          SR Holt                   52.28      52.62   2 
 11 Bogert, Paige             SO Troy                   51.64      53.18   2 
 12 kitchen, katie            SO Zumwalt South          51.24      53.77   2 
 13 Miller, Ashley            SR Hazelwood              52.24      54.08   2 
 14 Ford, Theresa             JR Pattonville            51.24      54.95   2 
 15 Roggeman, Ashley          JR Winfield               55.44      56.14   2 
 16 Graham, Sarah             JR Troy                   55.94      56.16   3 
 17 Sharpe, Hannah            SO Lafayette              58.74      58.09   3 
 18 Lovett, Nakeia            SR Cahokia                50.44      58.77   1 
 19 Jones, Kalynn             JR Holt                   58.24      59.06   3 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nowotny, Sara             SR Lindbergh              52.84      53.53   1  10   
  2 Nedved, Kayla             FR Timberland             54.36      53.88   1   8   
  3 Omoloja, K.               FR Hazelwood              54.24      54.39   1   6   
  4 Banks, Stacy              SO Hazelwood              55.24      54.56   1   5   
  5 Merkel, Caitlin           SO Lindbergh              53.54      54.71   1   4   
  6 Scott, Chassitee          SO Cahokia                55.44      54.76   1   3   
  7 Kraeling, Claire          FR Marquette              53.34      55.54   1   2   
  8 Childs, Jessica           FR Cahokia                57.84      56.64   2   1   
  9 Shannon, Mary             FR Northwest            1:02.24      56.65   3 
 10 Potter, Jenell            FR McCluer                58.24      57.34   2 
 11 Leonard, Ashley           JR Holt                   57.33      57.45   2 
 12 Jones, Evan               SO Timberland             58.04      57.74   2 
 13 Sciarratta, Courtney      JR Troy                   57.94      58.24   2 
 14 Rosales, Mia              FR Zumwalt North          59.24    1:00.01   2 
 15 Harper, Tia               JR Holt                   59.74    1:01.01   3 
 16 Graham, Melody            FR Northwest              57.54    1:02.62   2 
 17 Evans, Emily              FR Zumwalt East         1:06.24    1:03.61   3 
 18 Snider, Alyssa            FR Zumwalt East         1:03.64    1:05.31   3 
 19 Allen, Kayla              SO Zumwalt South                   1:08.04   3 
 20 Lindell, Breanna          FR Barat                1:11.04    1:10.12   3 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Spencer           JR St. Charles            41.21      41.81   1  10   
  2 Cochran, Brett            JR Zumwalt East           42.84      42.71   1   8   
  3 Holloway, Chad            JR Troy                   43.74      43.55   1   6   
  4 Nilhas, Anthany           JR Summit                 43.31      43.69   1   5   
  5 Branham, Tyler            SR Lindbergh              44.84      44.29   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Darrin           SR McCluer                42.24      44.92   1   3   
  7 Blount, Joe               SR McCluer                55.24      45.32   2   2   
  8 Bradshaw, Nick            SO Holt                   46.96      46.50   2   1   
  9 Brown, Shawn              JR St. Charles            44.78      46.76   1 
 10 Neal, Charles             JR Summit                 47.64      48.40   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jon             SO Zumwalt East           45.14      43.03   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Cody             FR Summit                 45.18      43.71   1   8   
  3 Nixon, Ethan              FR Holt                   47.67      46.18   1   6   
  4 Galloway, Timothy         SO Zumwalt South          47.44      46.48   1   5   
  5 Suey, Anthony             SO Timberland             47.94      46.81   1   4   
  6 Scott, Justin             SO Holt                   48.54      47.52   2   3   
  7 Reed, Payton              SO Lindbergh              48.14      47.81   1   2   
  8 Triplett, Marcus          FR Pattonville                       47.88   2   1   
  9 Regot, Justin             FR Zumwalt South          46.74      48.07   1 
 10 Nilhas, Joe               FR Summit                 47.64      48.93   1 
 11 Schall, Chris             SO Warrenton              48.34      49.10   2 
 12 Woodall, Brenden          FR Troy                   49.14      51.24   2 
 13 Kinney, Christopher       JR Winfield               55.24      51.54   2 
 14 Hall, Bryan               JR Zumwalt East           51.24      52.96   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Cunningham, Kerri         SR Warrenton            2:24.24    2:29.33   10   
  3 Watt, Grace               JR Lindbergh            2:30.24    2:30.32    8   
  4 Haake, Andrea             SO St. Charles          2:33.84    2:33.85    6   
  5 Thurauf, Hannah           SO Lafayette            2:32.24    2:36.17    5   
  6 Lamzik, Lauren            SO Zumwalt East         2:41.94    2:36.87    3.50
  6 Norby, Stacey             SR Zumwalt East         2:40.04   J2:36.88    3.50 2:36.8745
  7 Riley, Colleen            JR Lindbergh            2:22.84   J2:22.29    2    2:36.8759
  8 Adair, Heather            JR St. Charles                     2:39.93    1   
  9 Fink, Haley               FR Zumwalt North        2:30.24    2:40.69  
 10 Farrell, Geri             JR Pattonville          2:40.00    2:41.32  
 11 Johnson, Kelly            JR Hazelwood            2:36.84    2:44.02  
 12 Taylor, Jordan            SR Lafayette            2:37.24    2:44.58  
 13 Smith, Brianna            FR Barat                2:45.24    2:44.65  
 14 Antonelli, Kayla          SR Northwest            2:41.24    2:44.94  
 15 Morissey, Jordan          JR Timberland           2:56.24    2:47.80  
 16 Palm, Abbey               JR Timberland           2:49.24    2:49.43  
 17 Scully, Margaux           JR Barat                2:44.64    2:49.45  
 18 Fulton, Melissa           JR Pattonville          2:50.24    2:49.99  
 19 Mennemeyer, Amber         SO Troy                 2:43.24    2:50.85  
 20 Harris, Catrina           JR McCluer              2:48.24    2:53.48  
 21 Lough, Kara               SO Holt                 2:54.94    2:53.57  
 22 Smith, Raven              SR Cahokia              2:34.24    2:55.10  
 23 Kliethermes, Tess         SO Northwest            2:48.24    2:55.44  
 24 Fader, Riley              FR Troy                 2:52.24    2:57.07  
 25 Bejoile, Tynesha          SR Cahokia              2:44.24    3:01.96  
 26 Grigory, Olga             SR Winfield             3:14.24    3:23.85  
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, April           SO Lindbergh            2:40.24    2:39.08   10   
  2 Minor, Angel              JR McCluer              2:27.24    2:39.36    8   
  3 Lipke, Alexa              SR Lafayette            2:46.24    2:44.95    6   
  4 Stroer, Katlin            FR St. Charles                     2:46.84    5   
  5 Kearney, Mary             FR Marquette            2:45.24    2:47.29    4   
  6 Yang, Angela              FR Lafayette            2:48.24    2:50.27    3   
  7 Pins, Kirstin             SO Timberland           2:54.14    2:51.97    2   
  8 Schmitt, Tianna           SO Lindbergh            2:50.24    2:52.38    1   
  9 Watson, Bri               FR Zumwalt East         2:57.24    2:55.88  
 10 Johnson, Kauri            SO Cahokia              2:50.24    2:56.31  
 11 Emmons, Jessica           FR Holt                 2:57.14    2:56.54  
 12 Leonard, Ashley           JR Holt                 2:41.24    2:57.49  
 13 McClian, Ruthy            SO Timberland           3:01.24    2:57.82  
 14 Mullenix, Morgan          SO Villa                2:58.24    2:58.19  
 15 Powell, Desire            SO Hazelwood                       2:59.14  
 16 Barton, Stephanie         SO Troy                 3:00.24    3:00.87  
 17 Lambert, Jacqueline       SO Hazelwood                       3:19.09  
 18 Johnson, Brandy           FR Zumwalt North        3:45.24    3:29.44  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fink, Dalen               SR Zumwalt North        1:58.54    1:59.35   10   
  2 Cushing, Kenny            JR Holt                 2:01.81    2:00.75    8   
  3 Wood, Curt                JR Summit               2:04.54    2:00.90    6   
  4 Kramer, Taylor            JR Lindbergh            2:02.24    2:02.51    5   
  5 Amo, Alex                 SR Pattonville          2:06.04    2:03.16    4   
  6 Lhamon, Zach              SR Zumwalt East         2:04.24    2:04.05    3   
  7 Wharton, Cloud            FR Warrenton            2:08.24    2:07.41    2   
  8 Conway, Dylan             JR Troy                 2:10.97    2:07.89    1   
  9 Thompson, Ian             JR Timberland           2:07.10    2:08.27  
 10 Stockglausner, Joe        SR Lindbergh            2:08.54    2:08.48  
 11 spies, kevin              JR Zumwalt South        2:13.24    2:11.53  
 12 Williams, Brady           JR Timberland           2:09.24    2:12.03  
 13 Butler, Robert            JR McCluer              2:05.24    2:12.52  
 14 Wingo, Michael            SR McCluer              2:04.24    2:12.53  
 15 anderson, zach            JR Zumwalt South        2:13.24    2:15.18  
 16 Groeper, Bryan            JR Warrenton            2:07.94    2:18.53  
 17 Giaimo, Michael           SR Pattonville          2:16.04    2:21.01  
 18 Richison, Ron             SO St. Charles          2:30.24    2:25.25  
 19 Rotter, Thomas            SO Holt                 2:28.24    2:29.58  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Kionte         FR Holt                 2:13.24    2:10.04   10   
  2 Bass, Ronny               FR Lindbergh            2:10.24    2:10.07    8   
  3 Locandro, Joshua          FR Summit               2:15.44    2:14.90    6   
  4 Wilhelm, Tim              FR Summit               2:18.74    2:16.44    5   
  5 Simpher, Alex             JR Lindbergh            2:13.24    2:16.89    4   
  6 Fitzgerald, Dominic       JR Zumwalt South        2:14.24    2:17.64    3   
  7 Nickel, Jeff              FR Holt                 2:17.24    2:18.24    2   
  8 Mihulka, Sam              FR Timberland           2:15.24    2:18.34    1   
  9 Swick, Ryan               SO Timberland           2:15.24    2:20.40  
 10 Essary, Garrett           SO Pattonville                     2:21.13  
 11 Budeselich, Josh          SO Troy                 2:20.34    2:26.43  
 12 Loveless, Brennan         FR Zumwalt South        2:25.24    2:26.57  
 13 White, Tyler J            JR Winfield             2:27.24    2:28.39  
 14 Forbes, Evan              SO St. Charles          2:21.24    2:30.34  
 15 Layton, Brandon           FR Zumwalt East         2:30.24    2:32.10  
 16 Bauer, Josh               SO Zumwalt East         2:35.24    2:32.11  
 17 Cunningham, Dorrean       FR Lift for Life        2:29.60    2:43.03  
 18 Lambert, Christian        FR St. Charles                     2:46.04  
 19 Orf, Bryan                JR Zumwalt North                   2:51.98  
 20 Colvin, Colt              JR Troy                 2:22.14    2:52.28  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jaronica           JR McCluer                25.24      25.46   1  10   
  2 Brown, Spice              JR Barat                  26.84      26.19   1   8   
  3 Oberdieck, Ashley         SO Zumwalt North          26.34      26.25   1   6   
  4 Bulard, Mone'             JR Cahokia                26.64      26.53   1   5   
  5 Friar, Nataliyah          FR Holt                   26.63      26.54   1   4   
  6 Jay, Rikki                SO St. Charles            27.04      27.32   1   3   
  7 Harris, Tyronae           FR Cahokia                27.64      27.36   2   2   
  8 Horsford, Maya            SO Marquette              26.84      27.38   1   1   
  9 Hayes, Taylor             SO Zumwalt East           28.14      27.52   3 
 10 Broadhacker, Emily        FR Lindbergh              27.84      27.60   2 
 11 Mathews, Jasmine          SO Troy                   27.64      27.82   2 
 12 Gerber, Brittany          SO Timberland             28.14      27.90   3 
 13 Bolden, Alexis            SR Pattonville            27.14      27.96   1 
 14 Weiss, Emily              JR Northwest              29.34      27.97   4 
 15 McBride, Sachet           SR McCluer                27.74      28.03   2 
 16 Hosna, Taylor             JR Northwest              27.74      28.11   2 
 17 Howard, Shelby            SO Hazelwood              28.24      28.16   3 
 18 McDaniels, Lindsey        JR Zumwalt East           29.14      28.20   3 
 19 Hawkins, Kandeja          SO Troy                   28.54      28.63   3 
 19 Calmese, Destynee         SR Pattonville            29.33      28.63   4 
 21 Peterson, Arial           SR Marquette              28.54      28.66   3 
 22 Thirdkill, Casherel       SO Holt                   29.24      28.91   3 
 23 jones, jasmine            SO Zumwalt South          27.64      29.05   2 
 24 Pentecost, Gen            SR Lindbergh              28.54      29.16   3 
 25 Martinez, Kylie           SO Timberland             27.64      29.17   2 
 26 Rhodes, Gabbie            SO Lafayette              31.24      29.46   4 
 27 Wilson, Dominique         SR Hazelwood              27.84      29.89   2 
 28 Rogers, Alyse             FR Barat                  30.94      30.44   4 
 29 Roggeman, Ashley          JR Winfield               30.14      31.16   4 
 30 Naumann, Margaret         JR Warrenton              29.34      31.50   4 
 31 Kearns, Emily             SR Winfield               35.84      36.16   4 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaser, Caroline          SO Marquette              29.34      28.54   2  10   
  2 Bone, Jessica             SO Lindbergh              29.04      28.85   1   8   
  3 Gaddie, Charlotte         FR Lift for Life                     29.16   4   6   
  4 Henson, Courtnie          JR Marquette              29.14      29.22   1   5   
  5 Curran, Anna              SO Lindbergh              29.04      29.26   1   4   
  6 Walls, Asia               SO McCluer                30.74      29.27   3   3   
  7 Grant, S.                 FR Hazelwood              28.24      29.30   1   2   
  8 Knox, Vernisha            SO Cahokia                27.94      29.39   1   1   
  9 Pirrie, Gabrielle         SO Pattonville            28.04      29.48   1 
 10 Byrd, Sydney              FR Pattonville                       29.55   4 
 11 Elliot, Aleaya            FR Zumwalt East           29.24      29.57   2 
 12 Thompson, Alexa           FR Timberland             28.44      29.83   1 
 13 Ball, Mercedes            SO Cahokia                29.44      29.89   2 
 14 Robinson, A.              FR Hazelwood              28.24      30.29   1 
 15 Tow, Sammi                FR Winfield               30.04      30.44   2 
 16 Johnson, Taylor           SO Zumwalt East           30.24      30.50   2 
 17 Thompson, Gabby           FR Villa                  30.34      30.63   2 
 18 Murphy, Megan             SO Villa                  33.44      30.73   4 
 19 Dupuis, Elizabeth         SR Lafayette              33.34      30.77   3 
 20 DeLaney, Lauren           FR Zumwalt North          29.74      31.12   2  31.1127
 21 Wilcockson, Lacy          FR Troy                   31.84     J31.12   3  31.1141
 22 Kirksey, Litonya          JR McCluer                32.24      31.31   3 
 23 Myers, Aundria            FR Timberland             32.14      31.38   3 
 24 Herren, Megan             JR Zumwalt North          30.74      31.93   2 
 25 Heath, Madison            FR Warrenton              31.84      32.05   3 
 26 Czolgosz, Katie           SO Lafayette              33.54      32.29   4 
 27 Sbanotto, Olivia          FR Zumwalt South                     32.53   5 
 28 Bond, Katie               JR Northwest              31.74      32.80   3 
 29 Heinermann, Eva           FR Barat                             34.96   4 
 30 Burroughs, Sydney         SO Warrenton                         35.18   4 
 31 Schlie, Monique J         JR Winfield               34.74      35.74   4 
 32 Crumbley, Maya            SO Holt                              35.97   5 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Jared             SO McCluer                22.44      22.14   1  10   
  2 Maise, Ellis              JR Timberland             22.51      22.16   1   8   
  3 Hamm-Bey, Tim             JR Lindbergh              22.84      22.44   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Chris           JR Holt                   22.85      22.56   1   5   
  5 Carter, Blake             SR Zumwalt North          22.34      22.64   1   4   
  6 Adams, D'Shawn            SR Summit                 23.44      22.75   2   3   
  7 Schremp, Adam             JR Lindbergh              24.14      22.92   2   2   
  8 Greer, Mitchell           SO Timberland             23.27      23.10   1   1   
  9 Price, Anthony            JR Holt                   23.71      23.11   2 
 10 Johnson, Kevon            SO Pattonville            23.04      23.55   1 
 11 Abbington, Chase          FR Zumwalt South          23.14      23.74   1 
 12 Groeper, Bryan            JR Warrenton                         24.20   2 
 12 Stahlheber, Mike          JR Zumwalt East           24.34      24.20   2 
 14 Jorden, Kyle              FR St. Charles            25.70      24.54   2 
 15 Banze, Zach               JR Warrenton              24.84      25.27   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Jerome            SO Summit                 23.44      23.65   1  10   
  2 Ayers, Travis             FR Holt                   24.50      24.19   1   8   
  3 Lockhart, Bruce           FR Holt                   26.24      24.75   1   6   
  4 Hemingway, AJ             FR Timberland             24.54      24.82   1   5   
  5 Brooks, Brandon           FR McCluer                26.24      24.92   1   4   
  6 Willis, Aaron             FR McCluer                27.24      25.77   2   3   
  7 Williams, Alex            SO Troy                   26.54      25.98   2   2   
  8 Brown, Raheem             FR Lift for Life          26.44      26.26   2   1   
  9 Crow, Logan J             SO Winfield               24.94      26.32   1 
 10 Hefley, Jonathan          FR Troy                   27.64      26.33   2 
 11 Franklin, Marquis         SO Lift for Life          26.34      26.42   2 
 12 Hester, Robert            FR Zumwalt South                     26.64   3 
 13 Campbell, Cortez          JR Zumwalt North                     26.92   3 
 14 Collier, William          FR Zumwalt East           28.04      26.95   2 
 15 Moore, Tim                JR Barat                             27.05   3 
 16 Whitesides, Corey         FR St. Charles            26.60      27.09   2 
 17 Meracle, Blake            FR Zumwalt North                     27.25   3 
 18 Joiner, Rob               FR Lindbergh              24.34      27.28   1 
 19 Farmer, Anthony           FR St. Charles            27.04      27.38   2 
 20 Osa-Edoh, Nosakhare       JR Pattonville                       27.75   3 
 21 Curtis, Forest            FR Warrenton                         27.85   3 
 22 Galloway, Anthony         SO Zumwalt South                     29.64   3 
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake, Gloria          JR Zumwalt East        12:01.54   12:02.20   10   
  2 Conlon, Emily             SR Marquette           12:00.24   12:04.47    8   
  3 Bevirt, Connie            JR Lindbergh           12:22.24   12:19.69    6   
  4 Ransom, Jalisa            SR Pattonville         11:35.24   12:31.00    5   
  5 Jeffries, Abby            JR Marquette           12:20.24   12:40.56    4   
  6 Johnson, Hannah           JR Pattonville         11:30.24   12:49.04    3   
  7 Bueckendorf, Grace        FR Lafayette           13:00.24   12:58.36    2   
  8 Bower, Amy                FR Lafayette           13:00.24   13:07.13    1   
  9 Meyer, Sophia             JR Lindbergh           13:00.24   13:08.89  
 10 Weible, Minda             FR Northwest           13:26.24   13:25.36  
 11 Mauch, Emily              SO Warrenton           13:00.24   13:28.27  
 12 Wattles, Anna             JR Villa               13:20.24   13:41.83  
 13 Cook, Alexis              SR Zumwalt North       13:33.24   13:47.43  
 14 Moore, Amanda             JR Holt                13:56.64   13:58.10  
 15 Lacy, Allyson             SO Troy                14:11.54   14:06.66  
 16 Adair, Heather            JR St. Charles                    14:13.41  
 17 Bender, Abby              JR Zumwalt North                  15:37.17  
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Sarah              SO Lindbergh           13:27.24   13:06.78   10   
  2 Maddox, Jessica           FR Lafayette           13:15.24   13:40.48    8   
  3 Semore, Heather           FR Timberland                     14:11.53    6   
  4 Edwards, Meghan           FR Holt                14:11.24   14:29.70    5   
  5 Schnider, Elizabeth       FR Hazelwood                      14:52.60    4   
  6 Copeland, Elizabeth       SO Holt                15:17.24   15:05.70    3   
  7 Stroer, Katlin            FR St. Charles                    15:23.63    2   
  8 Goss, Kara                SR Northwest           14:30.24   15:26.04    1   
  9 Boyd, Allison             FR St. Charles                    15:53.04  
 10 Johnson, Kauri            SO Cahokia             15:46.24   16:14.66  
 11 Moser, Elise              JR Pattonville                    17:00.21  
 12 Mahoney, M.               FR Hazelwood                      17:37.94  
 -- Ganter, Lindsey           JR Lindbergh           12:35.24        DNF  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benton, Jacob             SR Zumwalt North        9:55.14    9:49.52   10   
  2 Capehart, Dustin          JR Lindbergh           10:16.24   10:10.61    8   
  3 Deposki, Dan              JR Lindbergh           10:15.10   10:17.98    6   
  4 Deeken, Kyle              JR Zumwalt North       10:22.84   10:19.33    5   
  5 Humphries, Jacob          SO Zumwalt South       10:40.24   10:36.09    4   
  6 Porter, Emmanuel          SR McCluer             10:20.24   10:36.63    3   
  7 Webster, Drew             JR Zumwalt East        10:50.24   10:42.62    2   
  8 Franck, Peter             SO Holt                10:34.24   10:43.11    1   
  9 ponder, devin             JR Zumwalt South       10:11.24   11:09.09  
 10 Kiwala, Alex              SR Timberland          11:00.24   11:09.37  
 11 Hanmore, Robert           JR St. Charles         12:00.14   11:40.50  
 12 Richison, Ron             SO St. Charles         12:28.04   12:30.80  
 -- Harris, Drake             SR Troy                 9:13.04        DNF  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menghini, Travis          FR Summit              10:30.34   10:32.47   10   
  2 Sundamacher, Mike         SR Lindbergh           10:52.74   10:54.97    8   
  3 Schoene, Cody             FR Holt                10:48.24   11:13.79    6   
  4 Blankenship, Steven       JR Zumwalt South       11:18.24   11:13.83    5   
  5 Iverson, Bill             SO Lindbergh           10:54.94   11:16.55    4   
  6 Lackey, Dan               JR Zumwalt East        11:30.24   11:17.76    3   
  7 Whiting, Alec             FR Holt                10:50.24   11:22.57    2   
  8 Highland, Greg            JR Zumwalt East        11:30.24   11:33.81    1   
  9 Tappmeyer, Brandon        JR Zumwalt North                  12:18.92  
 10 Lambert, Christian        FR St. Charles         12:21.24   12:22.72  
 11 Lesserre, Kevin           FR Pattonville         12:52.24   12:23.65  
 12 Smith, Tanner             SO Zumwalt North                  13:06.06  
 13 Hasty, Jacob              SO Timberland          12:30.24   13:14.97  
 14 Herr, Caleb               FR St. Charles         13:11.24   13:15.18  
 15 Hughs, Gunther J          FR Winfield            14:36.24   13:31.83  
 16 Ayers, Andrew             FR Pattonville         13:20.24   13:52.44  
 
Event 73  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                      4:13.24    4:09.13   1  10   
  2 Lindbergh  'A'                                    4:12.44    4:10.26   1   8   
  3 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                          4:10.74    4:13.52   1   6   
  4 Timberland  'A'                                   4:19.18    4:17.43   1   5   
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         4:18.24    4:22.16   1   4   
  6 Warrenton  'A'                                    4:24.24    4:27.18   1   3   
  7 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                4:30.24    4:27.99   2   2   
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             4:43.56    4:32.81   2   1   
  9 Hazelwood West  'A'                               4:15.24    4:33.99   1 
 10 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       4:29.24    4:35.82   2 
 11 Holt  'A'                                         4:32.44    4:37.36   2 
 -- Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            4:23.04         DQ   1  jewelry
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                      4:20.24    4:28.17   1  10   
  2 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                          4:22.24    4:35.24   1   8   
  3 Timberland  'A'                                   4:41.64    4:35.77   1   6   
  4 Ft. Zumwalt North  'A'                            4:40.24    4:44.91   1   5   
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                                    4:48.20   2   4   
  6 Holt  'A'                                         5:05.24    4:59.71   2   3   
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       4:49.24    5:02.29   1   2   
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             4:59.24    5:11.34   1   1   
  9 Hazelwood West  'A'                                          5:19.57   2 
 -- Lindbergh  'A'                                    4:28.24         DQ   1  jewelry
 -- Villa Duchesne  'A'                               4:55.24         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 75  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCluer  'A'                                      3:30.24    3:22.59   1  10   
  2 Timberland  'A'                                   3:26.10    3:23.56   1   8   
  3 Holt  'A'                                         3:30.79    3:26.19   1   6   
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                  3:31.88    3:33.67   1   5   
  5 Lindbergh  'A'                                    3:33.24    3:35.19   1   4   
  6 Rockwood Summit  'A'                              3:32.04    3:35.70   1   3   
  7 Pattonville  'A'                                  3:28.69    3:37.01   1   2   
  8 Troy Buchanan  'A'                                3:36.14    3:37.08   2   1   
  9 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             3:40.24    3:37.16   2 
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holt  'A'                                         3:47.24    3:41.55   1  10   
  2 Timberland  'A'                                   3:47.24    3:48.35   1   8   
  3 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                             4:50.24    3:56.58   2   6   
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                    3:50.24    3:57.30   1   5   
  5 Rockwood Summit  'A'                              3:39.84    3:58.76   1   4   
  6 Pattonville  'A'                                  3:55.24    4:04.22   1   3   
  7 Lift for Life Academy Charter  'A'                           4:09.61   2   2   
  8 Winfield  'A'                                     4:20.24    4:22.39   1   1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  103        2) McCluer                   100.50
    3) Cahokia (HS) (Coop)         78        4) Lafayette (Wildwood)       66.50
    5) Troy Buchanan               53        6) Timberland                 45   
    7) Ft. Zumwalt North           38        7) Holt                       38   
    9) Pattonville                 29       10) Northwest (Cedar Hill)     28   
   10) St. Charles                 28       12) Warrenton                  22   
   13) Marquette                   19       13) Ft. Zumwalt East           19   
   15) Hazelwood West              18       16) Barat Academy              16   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  154        2) McCluer                    83   
    3) Timberland                  67.50     4) Cahokia (HS) (Coop)        64   
    5) Lafayette (Wildwood)        61.50     6) Hazelwood West             47   
    7) Marquette                   44        8) Pattonville                42   
    9) Holt                        23       10) Northwest (Cedar Hill)     22   
   11) Troy Buchanan               15       11) Ft. Zumwalt North          15   
   13) Ft. Zumwalt East            14       14) Lift for Life Academy Cha  12   
   15) Warrenton                   10       16) Villa Duchesne              9   
   16) Winfield                     9       18) St. Charles                 7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McCluer                    119        2) Lindbergh                  93.50
    3) Timberland                  69        4) Troy Buchanan              66   
    5) Holt                        63.50     6) Rockwood Summit            55   
    7) St. Charles                 49        8) Ft. Zumwalt East           45   
    9) Ft. Zumwalt North           38       10) Ft. Zumwalt South          33   
   11) Pattonville                 30       12) Warrenton                  26   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holt                       124        2) McCluer                   103   
    3) Timberland                 100.50     4) Rockwood Summit  
 5) Lindbergh                   86        6) Ft. Zumwalt East           60   
    7) Ft. Zumwalt South           41.50     8) Pattonville                24.50
    9) Lift for Life Academy Char  20       10) Warrenton                  18   
   11) Troy Buchanan               14       12) Winfield                   11   
   13) St. Charles                  7