Rolla High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | SB | Morgan Grooms | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.91 | SB | Jade Deshurley | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.00 | SB | Shandy Crall | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
1:05.68 | SB | Jade Deshurley | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.84 | SB | Shannon Mccaul | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
2:35.36 | SB | Madison Collier | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.91 | SB | Shannon Mccaul | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
6:09.11 | SB | Madison Collier | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.33 | SB | Shannon Mccaul | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
12:34.91 | SB | Katie Brow | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.15 | SB | Kayla Reed | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
18.59 | SB | Mikaela Mccann | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.68 | SB | Kayla Reed | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
54.72 | SB | Tiffany Leneau | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.14 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.27 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.19 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.91 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Gabrielle Otte | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
1.37m | SB | Renee Pettijohn | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.55m | SB | Gabrielle Otte | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
4.31m | SB | Renee Pettijohn | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.66m | SB | Gabrielle Otte | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
9.49m | SB | Renee Pettijohn | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | SB | Morgan Grooms | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
2.59m | SB | Leah Barks | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
25.12m | SB | Tessa Hance | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
21.62m | SB | Shelby Blakely | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.95m | SB | Shelby Blakely | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
7.39m | SB | Tessa Hance | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | SB | Trevor Davis | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.37 | SB | Darien Abston | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.37 | SB | Joe Drallmeier | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
25.69 | SB | Ben Maples | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.12 | SB | Jordan Kaden | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
56.96 | SB | Shawn Crall | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.28 | SB | Austin Lohr | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:03.30 | SB | Hunter Short | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:59.84 | SB | James Kosbar | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | SB | Jordan Peterson | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
18.95 | SB | Jon Knaeble | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.67 | SB | Alex Mccormack | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
42.24 | SB | Jordan Peterson | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.15 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.44 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Ben Meyer | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
1.68m | SB | Aaron Froehlich | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.88m | SB | Trevor Davis | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5.05m | SB | Ben Maples | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.66m | SB | Aaron Froehlich | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
11.1m | SB | Mohamed Dai | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | SB | Austin Fryer | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
3.51m | SB | Logan Mace | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
38.2m | SB | Derek Spurgeon | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
30.78m | SB | Virgil Kelley | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.64m | SB | Derek Spurgeon | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.78m | SB | Zach Kessinger | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |