Steelville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | SB | Kelsie Booker | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.50 | SB | Madyson Roper | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.97 | SB | Ariel Vance | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.66 | SB | Kelsie Booker | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
29.84 | SB | Madyson Roper | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
32.76 | SB | Cierra Donal | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
34.10 | SB | Mackenzie Silvey | 21st | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.72 | SB | Carley Huber | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:13.49 | SB | Karlie Lee | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:22.80 | SB | Cierra Donal | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:25.52 | SB | Mackenzie Silvey | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:35.00 | SB | Rachel Stice | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.00 | SB | Sarah Usher | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.00 | SB | Sarah Usher | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.34 | SB | Ariel Vance | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
21.57 | SB | Carleigh Jones | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.31 | SB | Ariel Vance | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:06.50 | SB | Carleigh Jones | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.42 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.89 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:13.90 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.29m | SB | Kelsie Booker | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
3.89m | SB | Mariah Zeiss | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.02m | SB | Mariah Zeiss | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
8.39m | SB | Madyson Roper | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
25.43m | SB | Lela Chambers | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
21.82m | SB | Rachel Stice | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
10.95m | SB | Randi Lewis | 38th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.14m | SB | Rachel Stice | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
7.19m | SB | Lela Chambers | 22nd | Finals | Girls Results |
5.93m | SB | Randi Lewis | 33rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | SB | Garrett Crimmins | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
12.73 | SB | David Usher | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.80 | SB | Joey Billingsley | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.05 | SB | Matt Lee | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.08 | SB | Nick Hatcher | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.25 | SB | Brandon Murray | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.49 | SB | Jimmy Nickles | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | SB | Joey Billingsley | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
27.90 | SB | Michael West | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
28.36 | SB | Brandon Ward | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
28.95 | SB | Brandon Murray | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.63 | SB | Nick Marshall | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:00.99 | SB | Matt Lee | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:04.94 | SB | Jimmy Nickles | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:06.77 | SB | Brandon Ward | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:07.45 | SB | Brandon Murray | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.00 | SB | Brennan Cape | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
5:40.00 | SB | Tyler Ensor | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:47.00 | SB | Devin Diaz | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.00 | SB | Brennan Cape | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
12:23.00 | SB | Tyler Ensor | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.97 | SB | Michael West | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
23.78 | SB | Nathan Swyers | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.64 | SB | Jeffery Cunningham | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.14 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.39 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.96 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.47 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Matt Lee | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1.68m | SB | Jimmy Weaver | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.45m | SB | Garrett Crimmins | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
5.62m | SB | Connor Mahurin | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
5.21m | SB | Jimmy Weaver | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
4.49m | SB | Tyler Ensor | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
4.29m | SB | Nick Hatcher | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.92m | SB | Jimmy Weaver | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.78m | SB | Nick Hatcher | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
8.19m | SB | Nathan Swyers | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | SB | Connor Mahurin | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
33.4m | SB | Devin Harmon | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
27.36m | SB | Zach Smith | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
25.1m | SB | Brendan Bass | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
21.77m | SB | Tommy Swyers | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
21.29m | SB | Jared Smith | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.2m | SB | Garrett Crimmins | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.79m | SB | Devin Harmon | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.62m | SB | Zach Smith | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
8.92m | SB | Brendan Bass | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
8.33m | SB | Jared Smith | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
7.79m | SB | Tommy Swyers | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |