Valle Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | SB | Gretchen Koller | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.64 | SB | Kimberly Bauman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | SB | Ashley Operle | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.02 | SB | Lacey Marschel | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.18 | SB | Lacey Marschel | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:06.01 | SB | Gretchen Koller | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.39 | SB | Rebecca Abt | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:38.57 | SB | Kylie Meyer | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.59 | SB | Rebecca Abt | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:29.64 | SB | Colleen Brake | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.54 | SB | Neve Cavanaugh | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:21.41 | SB | Kamrie Meyer | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.48 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.32 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.29 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:13.09 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Candice Palmer | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.36m | SB | Bethany Wehner | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.32m | SB | Katlin Abt | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.73m | SB | Katlin Abt | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.33m | SB | Natalie Grass | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | SB | Allisyn Dalton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
29.62m | SB | Alexa Kuenzel | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.96m | SB | Emily Fischer | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.86m | SB | Alexa Kuenzel | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.09m | SB | Allisyn Dalton | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.89 | SB | Tyler Wengert | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.11 | SB | Trey McClure | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.81 | SB | Kevin Abts | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.87 | SB | Damian Jokerst | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.15 | SB | Matt Bauman | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.12 | SB | Calvin Colvis | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.75 | SB | Matt Bauman | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.46 | SB | Matthew Naeger | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.67 | SB | Nick Klein | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.61 | SB | Matthew Naeger | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.23 | SB | Calvin Colvis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.35 | SB | Jarrod Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.50 | SB | Cory Kertz | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
47.31 | SB | Logan Tucker | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.10 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.85 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.29 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Jarrod Davis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.68m | SB | Parker Davis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.72m | SB | Jared Bruns | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.11m | SB | Jason Jokerst | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.5m | SB | Jared Bruns | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.2m | SB | Jacob Trautman | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | SB | Tyler Wengert | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.66m | SB | Ollie Naeger | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
40.39m | SB | Ryan Hermann | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
31.34m | SB | Eric Meyer | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.73m | SB | Andrew Bauman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.26m | SB | Ryan Hermann | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |