Maryville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | Mikaila Wallace | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.84 | SB | Melissa Berning | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | Mikaila Wallace | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
29.28 | SB | Samantha Walters | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.58 | SB | Sydney Rogers | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:04.88 | SB | Jessa Stiens | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.61 | SB | Dominique Wiedmaier | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.13 | SB | Sydney Rogers | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.29 | SB | Makenzie Wallace | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
17.85 | SB | Cynthia Swalley | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.07 | SB | Makenzie Wallace | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
56.01 | SB | Cynthia Swalley | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.49 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.75 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Sydney Rogers | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
1.37m | SB | Dominique Wiedmaier | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.57m | SB | Chelsea Fannon | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.79m | SB | Jamie Hasenkamp | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | SB | Jessa Stiens | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
2.44m | SB | Chelsea Fannon | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
33.99m | SB | Jessica Pfost | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
33.4m | SB | Baylee Scarbrough | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.25m | SB | Baylee Scarbrough | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
9.5m | SB | Jessica Pfost | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | SB | Shawn Scheffe | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
12.29 | SB | Kameron Schieffer | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.87 | SB | Shawn Scheffe | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
26.27 | SB | Kameron Schieffer | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.94 | SB | Ryan Vandivert | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.47 | SB | Ty Haddock | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.21 | SB | Ben Sporleder | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.27 | SB | Ben Sporleder | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.85 | SB | Treyton Burch | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
16.11 | SB | Chris Holtman | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.26 | SB | Chris Holtman | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
41.56 | SB | Treyton Burch | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.14 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.17 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Eric Martin | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.07m | SB | Treyton Burch | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.14m | SB | Troy Sherry | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | SB | Troy Sherry | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3.05m | SB | Nathaniel Alexander | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
37.01m | SB | Caleb Mather | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
36.5m | SB | Brent Martin | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
15.46m | SB | Caleb Mather | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
13.44m | SB | Jackson Morrison | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |