RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Paul Everett, MoMileSplit.com
Fleet Feet Kickoff - 8/27/2012 6:07:40 PM
Quail Ridge, Wentzville, MO
JV Girls Two Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Danielle Mohrmann Marquette 13:17.00 1
2 Kassidy Deutschmann Marquette 14:02.00 2
3 Julia Miller Marquette 14:22.00 3
4 Casey Campo Marquette 14:33.00 4
5 Courtney Fallon Francis Howell 14:38.00 5
6 Abigail Broida Francis Howell 14:41.00 6
7 Haley Crosby Francis Howell 14:42.00 7
8 Morgan Faust Parkway North 14:56.00 8
9 Caroline Lesch Marquette 14:57.00 9
10 Miranda Warmann Marquette 15:06.00 10
11 Sierra St. Aubyn Bowling Green 15:08.00 11
12 Madeleine Albert Marquette 15:08.00 12
13 Sarah Bodner Francis Howell 15:10.00 13
14 Olivia Ostertag Francis Howell 15:11.00 14
15 Jill Armbruster St Charles West 15:11.00 15
16 Savannah Davis Marquette 15:14.00 --
17 Amanda Green Ft Zumwalt East 15:14.00 16
18 Paige Prigge St Charles West 15:16.00 17
19 Nathalie Kaemmerer Ft Zumwalt West 15:16.00 18
20 Allegra Pierce Ft Zumwalt West 15:16.00 19
21 Josie Reardon Francis Howell 15:25.00 20
22 Brianna Tucker Ft Zumwalt West 15:28.00 21
23 Mary Kate Mudd Parkway North 15:29.00 22
24 Kendra Easton St Charles West 15:31.00 23
25 Alicia Reed Ft Zumwalt West 15:34.00 24
26 Grace Hart MICDS 15:38.00 25
27 Emma Towell St Charles West 15:39.00 26
28 Anna Tovar Marquette 15:40.00 --
29 Sam Partney Holt 15:45.00 27
30 Genna Canning St Charles West 15:46.00 28
31 Taylor Allison Holt 15:47.00 29
32 Chloe Hays Bowling Green 15:48.00 30
33 Clair Ulrich Francis Howell 15:52.00 31
34 Carlie Manczuk Parkway North 15:55.00 32
35 Teagan Teasley Bowling Green 15:56.00 33
36 Magali Coreggia Ft Zumwalt North 15:57.00 34
37 Megan Munyon Holt 15:58.00 35
38 Courtney Busken Francis Howell 15:58.00 --
39 Rachel Stout Ft Zumwalt West 15:59.00 36
40 Autumn Hoy St Charles West 16:03.00 37
41 Taylor Harris Timberland 16:12.00 38
42 Sarah Bextermueller Ft Zumwalt North 16:15.00 39
43 Brittany Hazel Holt 16:15.00 40
44 Rachel Gosen Marquette 16:16.00 --
45 Katelynd McDaniel Ft Zumwalt West 16:17.00 41
46 Madison Baker Marquette 16:20.00 --
47 Riley Ayers Pattonville 16:22.00 42
48 Rachel Jackson St Charles West 16:23.00 43
49 Clary Bibb Bowling Green 16:23.00 44
50 Angie Boyd St Charles West 16:24.00 --
51 Ashley Haupert St Charles West 16:25.00 --
52 Allison Tielking MICDS 16:26.00 45
53 Erin Grabin Ft Zumwalt North 16:26.00 46
54 Jennifer Moreno Francis Howell 16:27.00 --
55 Taylor Borgmann Ft Zumwalt West 16:28.00 47
56 Mackenzie White St Charles West 16:28.00 --
57 Katherine Broulliet Ft Zumwalt West 16:30.00 --
58 Nithya John Marquette 16:31.00 --
59 Monica Witzke Timberland 16:33.00 48
60 Dani Boulware Troy Buchanan 16:34.00 --
61 Krystal Miller Ft Zumwalt North 16:37.00 49
62 Julia Davis Timberland 16:38.00 50
63 Karley Armstrong Ft Zumwalt West 16:38.00 --
64 Shanon Pins Timberland 16:39.00 51
65 Sarah Bostic Francis Howell 16:39.00 --
66 Hazel Hegeman MICDS 16:40.00 52
67 Hannah Dorsey Marquette 16:42.00 --
68 Katlynn Huber St Charles West 16:44.00 --
69 Emily Prendergast Ft Zumwalt North 16:47.00 53
70 Emma Duckworth Francis Howell Central 16:47.00 54
71 Jennifer Donovan MICDS 16:50.00 55
72 Micha Knight Bowling Green 16:52.00 56
73 Christina MacAskill MICDS 16:52.00 57
74 Brittany Gibson Timberland 16:53.00 58
75 Chelsea Dopp St Charles West 16:53.00 --
76 Alex Boulware Troy Buchanan 16:56.00 --
77 Kirsten Sahd Ft Zumwalt West 16:57.00 --
78 Kelly Reamer Marquette 17:02.00 --
79 Caroline Niesen MICDS 17:03.00 59
80 Megan Murphy Ft Zumwalt West 17:05.00 --
81 Lindsey Pellegrini Francis Howell 17:06.00 --
82 Elizabeth Beecher Francis Howell Central 17:07.00 60
83 Keesha Koelling Ft Zumwalt East 17:08.00 61
84 Hannah Vancour Ft Zumwalt East 17:11.00 62
85 Madisson St. Aubyn Bowling Green 17:11.00 63
86 Aviva Englander Pattonville 17:13.00 64
87 Elisabeth Myers Marquette 17:13.00 --
88 Kaylee Strawhun Troy Buchanan 17:14.00 --
89 Rhea George Marquette 17:17.00 --
90 Payton Sutherland Marquette 17:17.00 --
91 Laura Wilson Ft Zumwalt West 17:20.00 --
92 Madison Hollingsworth Ft Zumwalt North 17:20.00 65
93 Camil Sanders Marquette 17:21.00 --
94 Emily Bosak Marquette 17:21.00 --
95 Hannah Romaker Warrenton 17:22.00 --
96 Meghan Coots Ft Zumwalt West 17:23.00 --
97 Ashley Orf Ft Zumwalt North 17:26.00 66
98 Lauren Wortmann Timberland 17:27.00 67
99 Lillian Gardner Pattonville 17:28.00 68
100 Hannah Youker Timberland 17:30.00 69
101 Caitlin Cox Ft Zumwalt West 17:31.00 --
102 Sydney Kalmes Marquette 17:33.00 --
103 Malory Kinmann Ft Zumwalt West 17:34.00 --
104 Camille Bianco MICDS 17:35.00 70
105 Mandy Zhang MICDS 17:36.00 --
106 Suzanne Londeree Parkway North 17:36.00 71
107 Elizabeth Pisarek Timberland 17:37.00 --
108 Kristin Rodriguez Marquette 17:39.00 --
109 Tracey Yarbrough Marquette 17:47.00 --
110 Amanda Lopatin Parkway North 17:51.00 72
111 Erin Elmendorf Ft Zumwalt East 17:52.00 73
112 Katy Cryts Troy Buchanan 17:53.00 --
113 Melissa Dougan Pattonville 17:54.00 74
114 Rebecca Levin Parkway North 17:55.00 75
115 Amy Warner Francis Howell Central 17:58.00 76
116 Alex Ostrander Ft Zumwalt East 18:00.00 77
117 Abigail Clark Timberland 18:03.00 --
118 Ellen Neske Ft Zumwalt West 18:04.00 --
119 Christina Collier Pattonville 18:06.00 78
120 Alyssa Lowes Ft Zumwalt East 18:08.00 79
121 Madison Wagner Francis Howell Central 18:09.00 80
122 Celina Fajardo Parkway North 18:09.00 81
123 Sydney Aaronson Marquette 18:09.00 --
124 Mariana Huerta Ft Zumwalt West 18:11.00 --
125 Emily Tourville Francis Howell Central 18:13.00 82
126 Brandy Johnson Ft Zumwalt North 18:16.00 --
127 Maggie Markus Francis Howell 18:18.00 --
128 Alexa Thein Marquette 18:18.00 --
129 Emily Masson Pattonville 18:26.00 83
130 Alyssa Bradford Ft Zumwalt West 18:26.00 --
131 Katie Johnson Ft Zumwalt West 18:29.00 --
132 Miranda Callier Ft Zumwalt North 18:29.00 --
133 Breanna Kellogg Pattonville 18:30.00 84
134 Sydney Solari Timberland 18:38.00 --
135 Brittany Foust Ft Zumwalt West 18:44.00 --
136 Makenzie Hollingsworth Ft Zumwalt North 18:46.00 --
137 Jordan Menner Marquette 18:47.00 --
138 Anna Boyd St Charles West 18:52.00 --
139 Emily Gearhart Marquette 18:53.00 --
140 Yareli Urbina Pattonville 18:58.00 --
141 Jackie Polashek Ft Zumwalt West 19:09.00 --
142 Cristina Ramos Holt 19:24.00 85
143 Michelle Cummings Pattonville 19:27.00 --
144 Summer Patrick Timberland 19:45.00 --
145 Jessica Song Timberland 19:48.00 --
146 Preethi Umashanker MICDS 19:54.00 --
147 Mary Van Winkle St Charles West 19:59.00 --
148 Logan Clendaniel Ft Zumwalt West 20:07.00 --
149 Kaitlyn Clarke Ft Zumwalt East 20:30.00 86
150 Jessica Bornhop Holt 20:43.00 87
151 Britania Burnett Ritenour 20:47.00 --
152 Abbey Russell Ft Zumwalt West 20:51.00 --
153 Reilly Allison Timberland 21:10.00 --
154 Char Whitaker Marquette 21:21.00 --
155 Maddy Cobb Timberland 21:25.00 --
156 Anaya Cook Timberland 21:26.00 --
157 Jordan Eimer Marquette 21:31.00 --
158 Sara Howard Holt 21:35.00 88
159 Amy Zietz Ft Zumwalt West 21:42.00 --
160 Emily Waters Ritenour 22:07.00 --
161 Hannah Roper Timberland 23:36.00 --
162 Olivia Agee St Charles West 23:47.00 --
163 Faith Schroeder Parkway North 23:47.00 --
164 Rebecca Hopke Bowling Green 24:10:00. 89
165 Lindsey Graeler Warrenton 26:43:00. --
JV Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Marquette 19 1 2 3 4 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:11:11 Average: 14:14.20 1-5 Split: 1:40
2 Francis Howell 45 5 6 7 13 14 20 31
Total Time: 1:14:22 Average: 14:52.40 1-5 Split: 33
3 St Charles West 109 15 17 23 26 28 37 43
Total Time: 1:17:23 Average: 15:28.60 1-5 Split: 35
4 Ft Zumwalt West 118 18 19 21 24 36 41 47
Total Time: 1:17:33 Average: 15:30.60 1-5 Split: 43
5 Bowling Green 174 11 30 33 44 56 63 89
Total Time: 1:20:07 Average: 16:01.40 1-5 Split: 1:44
6 Parkway North 205 8 22 32 71 72 75 81
Total Time: 1:21:47 Average: 16:21.40 1-5 Split: 2:55
7 Holt 216 27 29 35 40 85 87 88
Total Time: 1:23:09 Average: 16:37.80 1-5 Split: 3:39
8 Ft Zumwalt North 221 34 39 46 49 53 65 66
Total Time: 1:22:02 Average: 16:24.40 1-5 Split: 50
9 MICDS 234 25 45 52 55 57 59 70
Total Time: 1:22:26 Average: 16:29.20 1-5 Split: 1:14
10 Timberland 245 38 48 50 51 58 67 69
Total Time: 1:22:55 Average: 16:35.00 1-5 Split: 41
11 Ft Zumwalt East 289 16 61 62 73 77 79 86
Total Time: 1:25:25 Average: 17:05.00 1-5 Split: 2:46
12 Pattonville 326 42 64 68 74 78 83 84
Total Time: 1:27:03 Average: 17:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:44
13 Francis Howell Central 352 54 60 76 80 82 - -
Total Time: 1:28:14 Average: 17:38.80 1-5 Split: 1:26