Notre Dame High School -MO HY-TEK's Meet Manager
10th ANNUAL NOTRE DAME
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Notre Dame High School - Cape Girardeau, Mo. - 10/1/2011
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 3k Run CC
=======================================================================
Meet: 10:05.36 10/4/2008 BILLY LEIGHTON, Cape Central Tige
Course: R 10:05.36 10/4/2008 BILLY LEIGHTON, Cape Central Tige
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 PARSON, RYAN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 10:42.47 1
2 MADDOX, JOHN 8 HERCULANEUM 10:51.19 2
3 CORTNER, LOKI 7 HERCULANEUM 10:52.33 3
4 GRIFFITH, ADAM 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 11:14.55 4
5 THOMAS, NOAH 8 HERCULANEUM 11:17.91 5
6 REEVES, EVAN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 11:20.37 6
7 DUVALL, RYAN 8 HERCULANEUM 11:25.32 7
8 MAYO, DAWSON 8 ADVANCE HORNETS 11:29.16
9 SITZES, BEN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 11:32.88 8
10 MCELRATH, MATT 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 11:40.99 9
11 MOLONEY, JAMES 7 HERCULANEUM 11:42.54 10
12 HAWTHORNE, TANNER 8 HERCULANEUM 11:45.18 11
13 JENSEN, PRESTON 8 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 11:48.66 12
14 BIEN, GAGE 7 ADVANCE HORNETS 11:54.92
15 LONG, CADE 8 ADVANCE HORNETS 11:58.36
16 PROPST, RYAN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:01.32 13
17 LITTLE, QUENTIN ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 12:01.86 14
18 KEMPFER, BRYAN 8 MEADOW HEIGHTS 12:03.61
19 GERSTNER, ALEX 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:04.06 15
20 BOOTS, AUSTIN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:05.54 16
21 FREEMAN, CHARLES ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 12:21.04 17
22 SCHULTZ, NATHAN 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:25.05 18
23 WILLIAMS, LANDON 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:29.62 19
24 WHITENER, ZACK 7 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 12:30.68 20
25 LANDRUM, JACOB 8 HERCULANEUM 12:31.77 21
26 STEINBERG, JACOB ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 12:32.37 22
27 ROBINSON, TUCKER 8 DELTA BOBCATS 12:34.41 23
28 WILLIAMS, DANIEL 8 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 12:36.12 24
29 LACLY, MICHAEL 8 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 12:39.07 25
30 FRIEND, CAMERON 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 12:46.84 26
31 MCCLAIN, AVERY 6 GRAVES COUNTY EA 12:54.08 27
32 PRATT, JOSH 7 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 13:10.59 28
33 ENGLAND, ALEX 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 13:14.79 29
34 POTTER, NOLAN 8 SCOTT CITY RAMS 13:15.80
35 GASTON, DAVID 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 13:16.51 30
36 HAMILTON, CLAYTON 8 HERCULANEUM 13:17.55 31
37 CHAMBERLAIN, DANTE 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 13:20.33 32
38 GOSNELL, ZACH 8 KELLY HAWKS 13:21.29
39 LUKER, KALER 8 GRAVES COUNTY EA 13:22.90 33
40 LEDBETTER, CHARLIE 8 DELTA BOBCATS 13:25.68 34
41 MUELLER, SAM 7 GRAVES COUNTY EA 13:26.49 35
42 WHITE, CAMMERON 7 DELTA BOBCATS 13:35.93 36
43 SEABAUGH, JARRETT 8 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 13:40.09 37
44 ALLEN, DYLAN 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 13:40.86 38
45 ABOTOBIK, TIMMY 7 NORTH COUNTY 13:47.44
46 MILES, CARSON 7 ADVANCE HORNETS 13:48.98
47 CROSNOE, COOPER 7 CAPE CENTRAL 13:54.43
48 GARDNER, TYLER 8 NORTH COUNTY 13:55.79
49 AMSDEN, DREW 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 13:56.16 39
50 SIMPSON, NICHOLAS 7 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 13:58.25 40
51 AGIN, ANTHONY 8 KELLY HAWKS 14:00.87
52 RAY, IAN 5 GRAVES COUNTY EA 14:03.47 41
53 BARRON, ZACH 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 14:08.30 42
54 OLIVER, LANDRY 6 GRAVES COUNTY EA 14:12.26 43
55 BROOKSBANK, DAVID 6 GRAVES COUNTY EA 14:16.51 44
56 KURRE, AUSTIN 8 KELLY HAWKS 14:25.11
57 COMPTON, ZACH 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 14:30.93 45
58 HODGE, ADAM 7 DELTA BOBCATS 14:34.45 46
59 MILLER, GARRETT 8 DELTA BOBCATS 14:38.12 47
60 JONES, NICHOLAS 6 GRAVES COUNTY EA 14:50.14 48
61 WALLER, JACOB 7 NORTH COUNTY 15:03.18
62 CURRY, TYEE 8 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 15:04.86 49
63 JONES, NOAH 4 GRAVES COUNTY EA 15:05.27 50
64 VANDIVER, BLAKE 8 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 15:12.07 51
65 PRINCE, AUSTIN 7 HERCULANEUM 15:14.10 52
66 JOHNSON, ROBERT 8 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 15:20.24 53
67 SIMON, CONNOR 7 CAPE CENTRAL 15:23.54
68 MASTERSON, STEVEN 8 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 15:27.73 54
69 BARKER, JORDAN 7 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 15:28.98 55
70 STOTTS, DALLAN ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 15:35.31 56
71 BORDERS, LOGAN ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 15:36.96 57
72 TAYLOR, DAVID 8 DELTA BOBCATS 15:40.15 58
73 HOFFMAN, BILLY 8 MEADOW HEIGHTS 15:48.18
74 MCLOED, BROCK 7 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 15:48.87 59
75 TILL, BEN 7 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 16:37.12 60
76 BARNETT, DUSTYN 7 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 16:41.76 61
77 LINDAMAN, JUSTIN 8 HERCULANEUM 17:46.13 62
78 FODGE, TRISTEN 7 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 21:57.33 63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 HERCULANEUM BLACKCATS 27 2 3 5 7 10 11 21 31 52
Total Time: 56:09.29
Average: 11:13.86
2 FARMINGTON KNIGHTS 28 1 4 6 8 9 13 15 16 18
Total Time: 56:31.26
Average: 11:18.26
3 POPLAR BLUFF MULES 154 12 24 25 40 53 60 61
Total Time: 1:06:22.34
Average: 13:16.47
4 ZALMA HIGH SCHOOL 166 14 17 22 56 57
Total Time: 1:08:07.54
Average: 13:37.51
5 GRAVES COUNTY, KY EAGLES 179 27 33 35 41 43 44 48 50
Total Time: 1:07:59.20
Average: 13:35.84
6 DELTA BOBCATS 186 23 34 36 46 47 58
Total Time: 1:08:48.59
Average: 13:45.72
7 OAK RIDGE BLUEJAYS 188 20 28 37 49 54 55 63
Total Time: 1:09:53.95
Average: 13:58.79