Class 4 District 7 XC - 10/21/2006
Hosted by Lee's Summit North High School
Longview Community College - Lee's Summit, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alumbaugh, Devin SR Raytown South 16:22.00 1
2 McGovern, Adam SR Lee's Summit West 16:27.00 2
3 Saylor, Stephen SO Raytown South 16:31.70 3
4 Hickman, Phillip JR Blue Springs 16:32.50 4
5 Schulz, Josh SR Lee's Summit North 16:34.10 5
6 Colon, Kevin FR Lee's Summit West 16:38.70 6
7 Denny, Kevin SR Lee's Summit North 16:46.20 7
8 Dixon, Aaron SR Lee's Summit North 16:47.10 8
9 Martin, Clay SR Blue Springs 16:47.50 9
10 Hestand, Nick JR Lee's Summit North 16:50.80 10
11 Jochems, Brad SR Lee's Summit 16:57.80 11
12 Keel, Tyler JR Lee's Summit 16:58.90 12
13 Binkley, Brian SR Blue Springs 16:59.60 13
14 Lord, Jordan JR Lee's Summit North 17:10.20 14
15 Henry, Jake SO Lee's Summit West 17:11.20 15
16 Schwartz, Brett JR Blue Springs 17:15.00 16
17 Trussell, Beau JR Blue Springs South 17:15.40 17
18 Cowing, Nick SR Rockhurst 17:16.00 18
19 Daugherty, Evan JR Rockhurst 17:16.90 19
20 Miller, Phil SO Lee's Summit West 17:24.00 20
21 Shortino, Matthew SR Lee's Summit North 17:24.40 21
22 Neisius, Michael SO Rockhurst 17:28.30 22
23 Lower, Kory JR Blue Springs South 17:29.80 23
24 Fletcher, Jack SR Rockhurst 17:32.40 24
25 Stacy, Ryan JR Blue Springs 17:32.70 25
26 Dobens, Alex JR Rockhurst 17:33.40 26
27 Ehrhard, Daniel JR Lee's Summit West 17:37.70 27
28 Roam, John SO Lee's Summit 17:38.60 28
29 McAnany, Ben JR Rockhurst 17:39.60 29
30 Guinta, Dave JR Lee's Summit 17:40.50 30
31 Hickman, Jake SO Blue Springs 17:45.50 31
32 Franke, Michael SR Lee's Summit North 17:48.50 32
33 Archer, Blake JR Lee's Summit West 17:50.00 33
34 Stokes, Matt SO Blue Springs 17:51.40 34
35 Norris, Matt SO Lee's Summit 17:53.30 35
36 Zibers, Will JR Raymore-Peculiar 17:56.70 36
37 Caulfield, Patrick SO Belton 18:05.30 37
38 Robinson, Dustin SR Raytown South 18:07.20 38
39 Tarr, Will SR Rockhurst 18:11.20 39
40 Caulfield, Michael SO Belton 18:12.00 40
41 Vargas, Jonathan JR Blue Springs South 18:14.30 41
42 Morris, Matt SO Raymore-Peculiar 18:15.70 42
43 Dixon, Brandon JR Blue Springs South 18:32.20 43
44 Sims, Dallin SO Lee's Summit 18:36.70 44
45 Cox, Cam SO Lee's Summit West 18:40.10 45
46 Mitchell, Chris FR Lee's Summit 18:41.40 46
47 Brumbaugh, Kaleb JR Blue Springs South 18:42.90 47
48 Chirila, Zach SR Belton 18:51.70 48
49 Abouhalkah, Luke FR Raytown 19:01.40
50 Weiller, R.J. JR Blue Springs South 19:06.50 49
51 Miller, Blake JR Raymore-Peculiar 19:28.00 50
52 Johnson, robert SO Raytown South 19:31.80 51
53 Huffman, Austin JR Belton 19:38.90 52
54 Stahl, Paul JR Raymore-Peculiar 19:39.60 53
55 Weiler, Nick JR Blue Springs South 19:59.20 54
56 Worthley, Brock JR Raymore-Peculiar 20:00.80 55
57 Anstaett, Colter SO Raymore-Peculiar 20:13.00 56
58 Creviston, Brandon SR Belton 20:21.90 57
59 McMahon, Scott SO Raymore-Peculiar 20:29.80 58
60 DeMoss, Blake SO Raytown South 20:48.00 59
61 Carson, Jacob JR Grandview 21:09.70 60
62 King, Kevin SR Belton 21:20.30 61
63 Dawson, James FR Raytown South 21:47.40 62
64 Hodge, Terry SO Raytown South 21:54.70 63
65 Schmidt, Casey JR Grandview 22:07.80 64
66 Knight, Jordan JR Grandview 22:14.10 65
67 Drew, Justin JR Grandview 22:30.00 66
68 Ewing, Scott SO Grandview 22:53.40 67
69 Pacheco, Francisco JR Grandview 28:55.30 68
70 Fenzl, Deric FR Belton 28:55.30 69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lee's Summit North 44 5 7 8 10 14 21 32
Total Time: 1:24:08.40
Average: 16:49.68
2 Blue Springs 67 4 9 13 16 25 31 34
Total Time: 1:25:07.30
Average: 17:01.46
3 Lee's Summit West 70 2 6 15 20 27 33 45
Total Time: 1:25:18.60
Average: 17:03.72
4 Rockhurst 109 18 19 22 24 26 29 39
Total Time: 1:27:07.00
Average: 17:25.40
5 Lee's Summit 116 11 12 28 30 35 44 46
Total Time: 1:27:09.10
Average: 17:25.82
6 Raytown South 152 1 3 38 51 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:31:20.70
Average: 18:16.14
7 Blue Springs South 171 17 23 41 43 47 49 54
Total Time: 1:30:14.60
Average: 18:02.92
8 Belton 234 37 40 48 52 57 61 69
Total Time: 1:35:09.80
Average: 19:01.96
9 Raymore-Peculiar 236 36 42 50 53 55 56 58
Total Time: 1:35:20.80
Average: 19:04.16
10 Grandview 322 60 64 65 66 67 68
Total Time: 1:50:55.00
Average: 22:11.00