Dexter High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.97 | Melanie McKuin | 14th | Finals | Girls Results | |
15.45 | SB | Katy Seiter | 27th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.18 | Kelsi Wood | 19th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:16.24 | SB | Jessica Holder | 26th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:23.72 | Alexis Smith | 15th | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.93 | MaKayla Waldner | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
18.54 | Chandler Crowley | 14th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.86 | MaKayla Waldner | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.21 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:54.23 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Chandler Crowley | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1.37m | Vidalia Mace | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.2m | SB | Julia Hahn | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
3.24m | Ashlynn Werneck | 23rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.7m | MaKayla Waldner | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
9.26m | Melanie McKuin | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.66m | Shayna Bess | 30th | Finals | Girls Results | |
17.32m | Mattney Davis | 34th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.84m | SB | Shayna Bess | 29th | Finals | Girls Results |
6.11m | Destiny Robertson | 35th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Austin Mitchell | 27th | Finals | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.02 | SB | Houston Burnett | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.78 | Dustin Bates | 31st | Finals | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.94 | Alex Rybolt | 26th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:55.62 | Joshua Ladd | 28th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.34 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.19 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.85m | SB | Dalton Rickle | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
25.91m | Hunter Hayes | 31st | Finals | Boys Results | |
23.98m | Dustin Fowler | 34th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.87m | Hunter Hayes | 34th | Finals | Boys Results | |
8.39m | Dakota Southerland | 36th | Finals | Boys Results |