Russellville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | SB | Hannah Campbell | 2nd | Finals | High School Results |
13.57 | Jorden Barnhart | 7th | Finals | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.75 | Justice Miller | 3rd | Finals | High School Results | |
30.71 | SB | Grace Young | 10th | Finals | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.21 | SB | Emma Koestner | 3rd | Finals | High School Results |
1:11.63 | SB | Adrianna Basnett | 11th | Finals | High School Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.51 | Grace Young | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
2:39.00 | SB | Miranda Hill | 5th | Finals | High School Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.56 | Miranda Hill | 3rd | Finals | High School Results | |
6:02.69 | Grace Young | 4th | Finals | High School Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.15 | Miranda Hill | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
16:12.96 | Kelsey Bias | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | SB | Jamie Webster | 7th | Finals | High School Results |
21.07 | Grace Young | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.15 | SB | Grace Young | 5th | Finals | High School Results |
1:02.46 | Jamie Webster | 10th | Finals | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | High School Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Jorden Barnhart | 3rd | Finals | High School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.64m | Hannah Campbell | 3rd | Finals | High School Results | |
3.92m | Erica Miller | 13th | Finals | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.69m | Erica Miller | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
7.54m | Haley Windsor | 12th | Finals | High School Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Grace Young | 3rd | Finals | High School Results | |
2.29m | Jamie Webster | 4th | Finals | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
24.23m | Bethanee Plochberger | 5th | Finals | High School Results | |
21.92m | Rachel Verslues | 13th | Finals | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.15m | Rachel Verslues | 6th | Finals | High School Results | |
7.47m | Bethanee Plochberger | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.49 | Keegan Ruppel | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
12.79 | Tyler Jowers | 9th | Finals | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.87 | Tyler Jowers | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
28.80 | Cory Libbert | 12th | Finals | High School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.13 | Dakota Burgess | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
1:01.77 | SB | Cory Libbert | 10th | Finals | High School Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.03 | Joyce Tschirgi | 4th | Finals | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.49 | Matthew Fringer | 7th | Finals | High School Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.04 | Matthew Fringer | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.74 | Austin Smith | 5th | Finals | High School Results | |
50.96 | SB | Dakota Burgess | 6th | Finals | High School Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.16 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | High School Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.54 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | High School Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | High School Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.47m | Brandon Whittington | 12th | Finals | High School Results | |
3.35m | Denver Tambke | 14th | Finals | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.05m | Caleb Nichols | 8th | Finals | High School Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Alan Murphy | 1st | Finals | High School Results | |
3.2m | Austin Smith | 4th | Finals | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.22m | SB | Justin Decker | 4th | Finals | High School Results |
24.59m | Sam Matheis | 12th | Finals | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.81m | SB | Justin Decker | 3rd | Finals | High School Results |
8.79m | Matt Coulston | 11th | Finals | High School Results |