Boys Results

Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	9	Josh Woodruff	11.68a	Helias Catholic	
2.	12	John Loehner	11.81a	Fatima	
3.	12	Tyler Steinkamp	11.89a	Mark Twain	
4.	12	Dereck Turnage	12.02a	Bowling Green	
5.	12	Armando Matech	12.04a	Hermann	
6.	10	Taylor Thompson	12.06a	Monroe City	
7.	11	Joshua Bax	12.10a	Fatima	
8.	12	Andrew Williamson	12.22a	Bowling Green	
9.	10	Dylan Hudson	12.24a	Hermann	
10.	12	Jesse Arnold	12.27a	Centralia	
11.	11	jared Rackers	12.38a	Helias Catholic	
12.	9	Marshall Mure	12.41a	Hermann	
12.	12	Justin Campbell	12.41a	Fatima	
14.	10	DeMario Caruthers	12.43a	Mexico	
15.	10	Christian Coyne	12.50a	Helias Catholic	
16.	11	Chris Hug	12.53a	Hermann	
17.	9	John Hobbs	12.54a	Monroe City	
18.	9	Noah McAfee	12.60a	Monroe City	
19.	9	Jordan Kemple	12.62a	Helias Catholic	
20.	11	Toby Loaiza	12.63a	Fatima	
21.	9	Jake Whitehead	12.72a	Mexico	
22.	11	Heath Bishop	12.72a	Centralia	
23.	9	Nick McCoy	12.88a	Centralia	
23.	10	Jordan Wilhite	12.88a	Centralia	
25.	12	Jason Anders	12.89a	Centralia	
26.	12	Spencer Wolf	12.91a	Helias Catholic	
27.	9	Weston Porter	12.92a	Helias Catholic	
28.	9	Taylor Burton	12.98a	Centralia	
29.	9	Jacob Feldmann	13.04a	Bowling Green	
30.	10	Levi Eisterhold	13.10a	Fatima	
31.	10	Caleb Morrow	13.11a	Centralia	
32.	9	Zach Kable	13.21a	Centralia	
33.	9	Delbert Clark	13.27a	Bowling Green	
34.	9	Michael Strautman	13.32a	Fatima	
35.	12	Zach Klebba	13.34a	Fatima	
36.	9	Brian Winkelmann	13.45a	Hermann	
37.	10	Jacob Gothrie	13.90a	Hermann	
38.	10	Josh Vance	14.08a	Hermann	
39.	9	Brendan Brekhus	14.41a	Centralia	
40.	9	Tyler Johnson	14.58a	Centralia	
9	Kiefer Schmitz	SCR	Helias Catholic	
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	John Loehner	23.88a	Fatima	
2.	12	Tyler Steinkamp	24.34a	Mark Twain	
3.	11	Denver Horn	24.59a	Centralia	
4.	12	Jesse Arnold	24.84a	Centralia	
5.	10	DeMario Caruthers	24.84a	Mexico	
6.	12	Dereck Turnage	24.98a	Bowling Green	
7.	9	Marshall Mure	25.04a	Hermann	
8.	10	Dylan Hudson	25.07a	Hermann	
9.	10	Taylor Thompson	25.68a	Monroe City	
10.	9	Noah McAfee	25.82a	Monroe City	
11.	10	Jordan Wilhite	25.85a	Centralia	
12.	9	Nick McCoy	25.88a	Centralia	
13.	12	Delias Grimmett	25.95a	Bowling Green	
14.	9	John Hobbs	26.05a	Monroe City	
15.	12	Andrew Williamson	26.16a	Bowling Green	
16.	11	Toby Loaiza	26.17a	Fatima	
17.	9	Jake Whitehead	26.30a	Mexico	
18.	10	Levi Eisterhold	26.55a	Fatima	
19.	9	Zach Kable	26.66a	Centralia	
20.	9	Taylor Burton	26.77a	Centralia	
21.	12	Spencer Wolf	26.78a	Helias Catholic	
22.	12	Jason Anders	26.80a	Centralia	
23.	10	Caleb Morrow	27.14a	Centralia	
24.	9	Tanner Pugh	27.20a	Monroe City	
25.	12	Tyler Downey	27.29a	Hermann	
26.	9	Michael Strautman	27.77a	Fatima	
27.	12	Zach Klebba	27.87a	Fatima	
28.	10	Jacob Gothrie	28.41a	Hermann	
29.	9	Joseph Borgmeyer	28.44a	Fatima	
30.	10	Connor Hardman	28.94a	Centralia	
31.	9	Brian Winkelmann	29.03a	Hermann	
32.	11	Draven Dickerson	29.14a	Centralia	
33.	9	Josh Early	29.18a	Bowling Green	
34.	10	Josh Vance	29.60a	Hermann	
35.	9	Brendan Brekhus	29.87a	Centralia	
36.	9	Tyler Johnson	30.25a	Centralia	
9	Aaron Zika	SCR	Fatima	
12	Justin Campbell	SCR	Fatima	
11	Joshua Bax	SCR	Fatima	
11	Chris Hug	SCR	Hermann	
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Denver Horn	53.90a	Centralia	
2.	12	Tye Hawkinson	55.02a	Centralia	
3.	10	Trey Gander	56.55a	Monroe City	
4.	9	Kaeden Jenkins	58.66a	Bowling Green	
5.	11	Austin Arnold	59.02a	Mexico	
6.	11	Toby Loaiza	59.53a	Fatima	
7.	12	Tyler Downey	59.78a	Hermann	
8.	9	Josh Hagedorn	1:00.19a	Mexico	
9.	9	Bradley Moss	1:01.24a	Mark Twain	
10.	10	Taylor Thompson	1:01.55a	Monroe City	
11.	11	Jeff Hunt	1:02.32a	Bowling Green	
12.	9	Ethan Mack	1:03.00a	Mark Twain	
13.	9	Aaron Zika	1:03.97a	Fatima	
14.	9	Michael Strautman	1:04.49a	Fatima	
15.	9	Delbert Clark	1:05.77a	Bowling Green	
16.	10	Derrick Boyd	1:06.47a	Mark Twain	
17.	9	Dakota Dickneite	1:09.57a	Fatima	
12	Zach Klebba	SCR	Fatima	
9	Joseph Borgmeyer	SCR	Fatima	
10	Danny Pugh	SCR	Bowling Green	
9	Kaleb Bauer	SCR	Fatima	
11	Laine Chedwick	SCR	Mexico	
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Christian McKeown	2:05.07a	Mexico	
2.	12	Robert Mass man	2:12.97a	Fatima	
3.	11	Alex Shaw	2:14.47a	Mexico	
4.	9	Grant Uthlaut	2:14.85a	Hermann	
5.	11	Todd Terrill	2:17.13a	Monroe City	
6.	10	Spencer Freeman	2:17.45a	Mexico	
7.	9	Sawyer Powers	2:21.43a	Monroe City	
8.	9	Tanner Pugh	2:22.76a	Monroe City	
9.	10	Landon Berry	2:25.26a	Mark Twain	
10.	9	Elliot Kernschield	2:25.87a	Helias Catholic	
12	Sean Kelly	NT	Mexico	
10	Zach George	NT	Mexico	
9	Rory McKeown	NT	Mexico	
10	Derrick Boyd	NT	Mark Twain	
11	Zach Motley	NT	Centralia	
9	Jeff Payton	NT	Bowling Green	
9	Cameron Lincoln	NT	Bowling Green	
11	Skyler Durham	NT	Bowling Green	
11	Steven Bryant	NT	Bowling Green	
9	Trevor Hartman	NT	Hermann	
9	Darrin Taylor	NT	Mexico	
9	Trevor Murphy	NT	Monroe City	
9	Grant Raterman	NT	Hermann	
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Philip Lagemann	4:51.05a	Bowling Green	
2.	9	Malik Holman	4:52.38a	Mexico	
3.	9	Grant Uthlaut	4:53.86a	Hermann	
4.	10	Logan Leffeler	4:56.98a	Bowling Green	
5.	11	Alex Shaw	5:04.96a	Mexico	
6.	9	Sawyer Powers	5:07.18a	Monroe City	
7.	11	Matt Lorang	5:07.82a	Helias Catholic	
8.	10	Landon Berry	5:14.71a	Mark Twain	
9.	11	Austin Haskell	5:14.83a	Centralia	
10.	10	Josh Kelly	5:18.54a	Mexico	
11.	9	Elliot Kernschield	5:22.63a	Helias Catholic	
12.	12	Alex Frank	5:24.21a	Helias Catholic	
11	Skyler Durham	NT	Bowling Green	
11	Steven Bryant	NT	Bowling Green	
11	Nathan Rose	NT	Monroe City	
10	Jake Enlow	NT	Centralia	
9	Zachery Smith	NT	Helias Catholic	
9	Micah Guinn	NT	Mexico	
9	Walker Sharp	NT	Mark Twain	
9	Trevor Murphy	NT	Monroe City	
9	Darrin Taylor	NT	Mexico	
9	Jeff Payton	NT	Bowling Green	
9	Cameron Lincoln	NT	Bowling Green	
9	Trevor Hartman	NT	Hermann	
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Philip Lagemann	11:26.49a	Bowling Green	
2.	11	Andrew Riddell	11:34.28a	Hermann	
3.	11	Austin Haskell	11:42.75a	Centralia	
4.	11	Nathan Rose	11:52.88a	Monroe City	
5.	11	Zach Motley	12:14.86a	Centralia	
6.	10	Raven Twenter	12:15.07a	Mexico	
7.	9	Zachery Smith	14:52.62a	Helias Catholic	
10	Logan Leffeler	SCR	Bowling Green	
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Khaldoon Saleh	14.38a	Centralia	
2.	11	Hunter Williamson	14.55a	Centralia	
3.	12	Blake Grice	14.83a	Monroe City	
4.	11	Malik McPike	15.43a	Bowling Green	
5.	9	Tyler Elledge	15.77a	Mark Twain	
6.	12	Delias Grimmett	16.66a	Bowling Green	
7.	11	Hamilton Washington	17.93a	Centralia	
8.	11	Jon Anderson	17.99a	Mexico	
9.	9	Josh Musgrove	20.62a	Mexico	
10.	12	Mitchell Budd	21.36a	Helias Catholic	
11.	11	Shane Colonius	21.41a	Helias Catholic	
12.	9	DeShaun White	22.75a	Monroe City	
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Malik McPike	44.35a	Bowling Green	
2.	9	Tyler Elledge	44.57a	Mark Twain	
3.	12	Edgar Dominguez	47.29a	Helias Catholic	
4.	11	Jon Anderson	47.50a	Mexico	
5.	11	Khaldoon Saleh	47.76a	Centralia	
6.	9	Kiefer Schmitz	47.96a	Helias Catholic	
7.	12	Mitchell Budd	48.08a	Helias Catholic	
8.	9	Josh Musgrove	48.82a	Mexico	
9.	11	Hunter Williamson	52.47a	Centralia	
10.	9	DeShaun White	54.21a	Monroe City	
11.	11	Hamilton Washington	54.79a	Centralia	
12	Blake Grice	NT	Monroe City	
9	Chase Pennewell	NT	Monroe City	
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.		Relay Team	47.17a	Mexico	
2.	-	Relay Team	47.27a	Hermann	
3.	-	Relay Team	47.96a	Centralia	
4.		Relay Team	48.32a	Helias Catholic	
5.	-	Relay Team	49.98a	Bowling Green	
6.		Relay Team	50.92a	Monroe City	
7.	-	Relay Team	51.57a	Centralia	
8.	-	Relay Team	55.95a	Centralia	
9.	-	Relay Team	59.10a	Centralia	
-	Relay Team	SCR	Centralia	
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team	1:39.76a	Hermann	
2.		Relay Team	1:40.16a	Mexico	
3.		Relay Team	1:41.69a	Helias Catholic	
-	Relay Team	DQ	Bowling Green	
-	Relay Team		Centralia	
Relay Team		Monroe City	
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.		Relay Team	3:42.87a	Mexico	
2.	-	Relay Team	3:51.51a	Centralia	
3.		Relay Team	3:51.81a	Monroe City	
4.	-	Relay Team	4:04.73a	Fatima	
5.	-	Relay Team	4:11.98a	Bowling Green	
6.	-	Relay Team	4:13.04a	Centralia	
7.		Relay Team	4:28.33a	Monroe City	
8.	-	Relay Team	4:29.27a	Centralia	
-	Relay Team	SCR	Centralia	
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Jacob Hockman	50-00.50	Centralia	
2.	12	Zach Woods	47-08.50	Fatima	
3.	12	Brenden Williams	44-09.75	Monroe City	
4.	12	Armando Matech	43-02.50	Hermann	
5.	10	Tyler Pugh	40-06.00	Monroe City	
6.	12	Brady Dopler	39-11.75	Centralia	
7.	10	Austin Oetting	39-07.00	Mexico	
8.	9	Bradley Branham	38-07.50	Mark Twain	
9.	11	Tyler Talkington	38-01.75	Bowling Green	
10.	11	Aaron Miller	38-01.50	Mark Twain	
11.	11	Matt Pursley	37-08.75	Mexico	
12.	11	Chris Hug	37-04.75	Hermann	
13.	10	Caleb Fuller	37-03.00	Monroe City	
14.	12	Chris Wendel	36-07.75	Bowling Green	
15.	9	Colton Ferguson	35-01.00	Helias Catholic	
16.	9	Logan Ross	34-09.75	Centralia	
17.	10	Michael Hiatt	34-05.00	Hermann	
18.	11	Adam Knaebel	34-00.00	Fatima	
19.	9	Aaran McKinney	33-09.00	Fatima	
20.	11	Dustin Roan	33-07.50	Bowling Green	
21.	12	Nathan Kneib	33-07.25	Bowling Green	
22.	11	Adam Rustemeyer	33-04.00	Helias Catholic	
23.	11	Jordan Cooper	33-01.50	Centralia	
24.	9	Christian Dusenberg	32-10.50	Helias Catholic	
25.	9	Mason Field	32-09.25	Helias Catholic	
26.	9	Chris Bosch	32-04.75	Helias Catholic	
27.	9	Dylan Stout	31-11.50	Mark Twain	
28.	11	Corey Gilmore	31-06.75	Mark Twain	
29.	11	Thomas Hogue	30-09.75	Bowling Green	
30.	10	Logan Charlton	30-07.25	Bowling Green	
31.	11	Draven Dickerson	30-04.00	Centralia	
32.	9	Riley Salisbury	30-03.75	Centralia	
33.	9	Josh Early	30-03.00	Bowling Green	
34.	11	Zac Hogan	29-01.25	Fatima	
35.	10	Austin Alexander	28-11.50	Mexico	
36.	12	Frederick Byers	28-10.50	Hermann	
37.	11	Jamison Wendel	28-09.75	Bowling Green	
38.	11	Josh Hill	27-10.00	Monroe City	
39.	9	Evan Derksen	27-06.25	Monroe City	
40.	9	Caleb Quinlan	27-02.00	Mexico	
41.	9	Trenton Barnes	26-11.00	Centralia	
42.	9	Cole Eastin	26-09.50	Centralia	
43.	9	Nick Davenport	26-08.25	Mark Twain	
44.	10	Wyatt Sharp	26-07.50	Mark Twain	
45.	10	Blake Gleeson	26-03.00	Hermann	
46.	9	Elijah Mure	26-01.50	Hermann	
47.	9	Walker Sharp	25-07.50	Mark Twain	
48.	9	Chandler Sutton	23-00.00	Hermann	
49.	10	Quinten Rice	22-02.50	Centralia	
50.	9	Dalton Reeves	21-07.75	Fatima	
51.	10	William Lee	15-02.00	Centralia	
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Brenden Williams	144-06	Monroe City	
2.	12	Zach Woods	129-10	Fatima	
3.	12	Jacob Hockman	123-01	Centralia	
4.	11	Tyler Talkington	118-02	Bowling Green	
5.	10	Austin Oetting	117-03	Mexico	
6.	11	Matt Pursley	108-02	Mexico	
7.	9	Bradley Branham	104-10	Mark Twain	
8.	9	Riley Salisbury	102-10	Centralia	
9.	11	Corey Gilmore	97-08	Mark Twain	
10.	9	Chris Bosch	95-10	Helias Catholic	
11.	9	Josh Early	94-11	Bowling Green	
12.	10	Austin Alexander	94-08	Mexico	
13.	11	Jordan Cooper	92-09	Centralia	
14.	9	Christian Plummer	91-01	Mexico	
15.	10	Logan Charlton	90-07	Bowling Green	
16.	9	Colton Ferguson	90-05	Helias Catholic	
17.	9	Aaran McKinney	90-02	Fatima	
18.	10	Michael Hiatt	89-00	Hermann	
19.	9	Logan Ross	88-09	Centralia	
20.	11	Adam Rustemeyer	88-05	Helias Catholic	
21.	9	Chase Harper	87-08	Centralia	
22.	9	Nick Davenport	87-06	Mark Twain	
23.	11	Dustin Roan	86-02	Bowling Green	
24.	11	Aaron Miller	85-08	Mark Twain	
25.	9	Caleb Quinlan	85-07	Mexico	
26.	11	Zac Hogan	83-10	Fatima	
26.	11	Adam Knaebel	83-10	Fatima	
28.	9	Elijah Mure	83-08	Hermann	
29.	11	Jamison Wendel	83-06	Bowling Green	
30.	12	Brady Dopler	83-04	Centralia	
31.	9	Mason Field	82-10	Helias Catholic	
32.	9	Chandler Sutton	81-07	Hermann	
33.	10	Blake Gleeson	80-04	Hermann	
34.	10	Caleb Fuller	79-11	Monroe City	
35.	10	Tyler Pugh	79-05	Monroe City	
36.	10	Nick St. Clair	77-03	Bowling Green	
37.	9	Evan Derksen	76-11	Monroe City	
38.	11	Josh Hill	73-00	Monroe City	
39.	9	Christian Dusenberg	70-01	Helias Catholic	
39.	9	Trenton Barnes	70-01	Centralia	
41.	10	Wyatt Sharp	68-05	Mark Twain	
42.	9	Walker Sharp	64-05	Mark Twain	
43.	12	Frederick Byers	61-06	Hermann	
44.	9	Dylan Stout	60-01	Mark Twain	
45.	10	William Lee	59-03	Centralia	
46.	9	Cole Eastin	50-04	Centralia	
47.	10	Quinten Rice	49-08	Centralia	
48.	9	Dalton Reeves	48-09	Fatima	
49.	9	Nathan Brown	37-10	Bowling Green	
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Dereck Turnage	5-10.00	Bowling Green	
2.	9	Noah Blume	5-08.00	Helias Catholic	
3.	9	Tyler Elledge	5-06.00	Mark Twain	
4.	9	Josh Woodruff	5-06.00	Helias Catholic	
5.	11	Khaldoon Saleh	5-06.00	Centralia	
6.	12	Jake Anderson	5-06.00	Mexico	
7.	10	Trey Gander	5-04.00	Monroe City	
8.	12	Mitchell Budd	5-04.00	Helias Catholic	
9.	10	Nicholas McCurren	5-04.00	Helias Catholic	
10.	10	Christian Coyne	5-00.00	Helias Catholic	
10.	9	Josh Early	5-00.00	Bowling Green	
12.	9	DeShaun White	5-00.00	Monroe City	
12.	9	Ethan Mack	5-00.00	Mark Twain	
10	Jordan Wilhite	NH	Centralia	
9	Cameron Lincoln	NH	Bowling Green	
9	Jeff Payton	NH	Bowling Green	
11	Steven Bryant	NH	Bowling Green	
9	Christian Plummer	NH	Mexico	
9	Josh Musgrove	NH	Mexico	
10	Matthew Hagedorn	NH	Hermann	
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Austin Kinkead	13-00.00	Centralia	
2.	9	Chase Pennewell	12-00.00	Monroe City	
3.	12	Blake Grannemann	11-00.00	Hermann	
4.	12	Micheal Hays	11-00.00	Monroe City	
5.	12	Landon Deters	11-00.00	Bowling Green	
6.	10	Danny Pugh	10-00.00	Bowling Green	
7.	9	Tyler Schrimdt	9-06.00	Helias Catholic	
8.	9	Jacob Jennings	9-00.00	Centralia	
9.	9	Grant Raterman	8-06.00	Hermann	
9.	11	Tim Struemph	8-06.00	Helias Catholic	
11.	11	jared Rackers	8-06.00	Helias Catholic	
11.	10	Connor Hardman	8-06.00	Centralia	
13.	9	Joseph Borgmeyer	8-00.00	Fatima	
13.	9	Kaleb Bauer	8-00.00	Fatima	
15.	10	Ethan Leighton	8-00.00	Centralia	
15.	11	Jeff Hunt	8-00.00	Bowling Green	
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	John Loehner	18-10.50	Fatima	
2.	10	Taylor Thompson	18-10.50	Monroe City	
3.	10	Adam Holt	18-07.50	Bowling Green	
4.	11	Denver Horn	18-02.00	Centralia	
5.	9	Jacob Jennings	18-00.00	Centralia	
6.	12	Armando Matech	17-10.00	Hermann	
7.	10	Collin Caywood	17-09.00	Helias Catholic	
8.	12	Blake Grannemann	17-08.00	Hermann	
9.	9	Kaeden Jenkins	17-05.50	Bowling Green	
10.	9	Jordan Kemple	17-04.00	Helias Catholic	
11.	9	John Hobbs	17-03.00	Monroe City	
12.	12	Andrew Williamson	17-00.00	Bowling Green	
13.	9	Bradley Moss	16-11.00	Mark Twain	
14.	9	Noah McAfee	16-06.50	Monroe City	
15.	9	Weston Porter	16-05.00	Helias Catholic	
16.	11	Heath Bishop	16-05.00	Centralia	
17.	9	Dane Haugen	16-04.00	Helias Catholic	
18.	10	Cam Riley	16-03.00	Helias Catholic	
19.	11	Colin Cosby	16-02.00	Mexico	
20.	11	Chris Hug	15-10.25	Hermann	
21.	9	Jake Landreth	15-09.00	Mexico	
22.	9	Jacob Feldmann	15-06.00	Bowling Green	
23.	9	Nick McCoy	15-04.00	Centralia	
24.	9	Delbert Clark	14-03.00	Bowling Green	
25.	10	Wyatt Sharp	12-09.50	Mark Twain	
26.	11	Styeven Ball	12-07.00	Helias Catholic	
9	A. Cunningham	ND	Mexico	
11	Joshua Bax	ND	Fatima	
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Adam Holt	39-11.25	Bowling Green	
2.	9	Josh Woodruff	39-05.00	Helias Catholic	
3.	12	Dereck Turnage	39-00.00	Bowling Green	
4.	9	Tyler Elledge	38-05.00	Mark Twain	
5.	11	Toby Loaiza	37-05.50	Fatima	
6.	10	John Shuck	37-01.25	Monroe City	
7.	12	Austin Kinkead	36-09.00	Centralia	
8.	11	Tim Struemph	36-07.25	Helias Catholic	
9.	10	Collin Caywood	35-06.25	Helias Catholic	
10.	11	Heath Bishop	33-11.00	Centralia	
11.	9	Bradley Moss	30-05.00	Mark Twain	
12.	11	Styeven Ball	28-03.25	Helias Catholic	
10	Cam Riley	ND	Helias Catholic	
9	Tyler Schrimdt	ND	Helias Catholic