Licensed to Parkview High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2013 10:06 PM
All Relay Meet - 4/16/2013
JFK Stadium
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bolivar 'A' 11:00.87
1) Cox, Jessica 2) Butcher-Spellman, Cora
3) Burlison, Allie 4) Hancock, Veronica
2 Lebanon 'A' 11:20.03
1) Bean, Haley 2) Calhoun, Hannah
3) Richardson, Janessa 4) Black, Cheyenne
3 Springfield Central 'A' 12:37.54
1) DeWeerd, Madison 2) Koech, Jepchumba
3) Ledford, Terran 4) Volckmann, Crystelle
Event 3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bolivar 'A' 8:40.15
1) Williams, Spencer 2) Pearson, Isaak
3) Dickey, Ryan 4) Tarka, Andrew
2 Kickapoo 'A' 8:42.59
1) Moll, Quinlan 2) Hall, Nathan
3) Cox, Ryan 4) Wingo, Ben
3 Parkview 'A' 8:44.18
1) Allen, Jordan 2) Byrley, Christian
3) Barnes, AJ 4) Newlon, Cody
5) Loveless, Brandon 6)
4 Glendale 'A' 8:57.78
1) Bevel, Connor 2) Haff, Ayden
3) Lorenzino, Caleb 4) Edwards, Dalton
5 Lebanon 'A' 9:13.06
1) Bennett, Tony 2) Wapelhorst, Nick
3) Vyrostek, Dillon 4) Davis, Darrin
6 Hillcrest 'A' 9:38.15
1) Crawford, Jared 2) Skibo, Matt
3) Maxfield, Dustin 4) Knight, Tim
7 Springfield Central 'A' 9:41.56
1) Amigon, Benny 2) Jarrett, Austin
3) Phanelson, jerel 4) Ferguson, Brandon
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wyrsch, Callie Glendale 17.00 2
2 Burlew, Hallie Glendale 17.42 2
3 Russell, Dorian Bolivar 17.99 2
4 Spicer, Stausha Kickapoo 18.08 2
5 Zimmerman, Morgan Glendale 18.20 2
6 Phillips, Samantha Bolivar 19.03 1
7 Crook, Hannah Springfield 19.54 2
8 Miller, Tyelar Bolivar 19.89 2
9 Moll, Sophia Kickapoo 20.78 1
10 Ingram, Sebrina Springfield 22.70 1
Event 7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walton, Jordan Parkview 17.04 2
2 Samak, Aaron Bolivar 17.38 2
3 Haenni, Jacob Kickapoo 17.95 2
4 Rovey, Joshua Springfield 18.35 2
5 Scheiderer, Andrew Kickapoo 18.44 2
6 Middlebrooks, Taylor Parkview 18.46 1
7 Ratcliff, Connor Parkview 19.32 2
8 Brown, Trey Springfield 19.80 1
9 Sawyers, Hunter Lebanon 19.84 1
10 Cox, Marcus Bolivar 19.85 1
11 Bayer, TH Bolivar 20.24 1
12 Biddinger, Dakota Lebanon 20.94 1
13 Payne, Chanler Lebanon 20.96 1
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nordan, Crista Bolivar 13.97 3
2 Thomas, Emily Springfield 14.05 3
3 Johnson, Jamiea Hillcrest 14.15 3
4 Day, Madison Lebanon 14.30 1
5 Coffman, Carrie Lebanon 14.31 3
5 Wells, Carlye Glendale 14.31 3
7 Handcock, Randi Bolivar 14.34 2
8 Goss, Markayla Springfield 14.36 1
9 Waddington, Haley Kickapoo 14.56 3
10 Jarman, Laurnea Hillcrest 14.65 1
10 Page, Zoe Lebanon 14.65 2
12 Polonus, Chelsea Kickapoo 14.77 2
13 Weston, Kalei Kickapoo 14.79 1
14 Charleston, Nashay Springfield 14.81 2
15 Gooch, Carissa Bolivar 14.86 1
16 Roberson, Derrione Parkview 14.90 3
17 Kellerstrass, Madison Glendale 14.93 1
18 Reaves, Samantha Hillcrest 15.25 2
19 Wickman, Sydney Glendale 15.47 2
Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hargrove, Chris Parkview 11.61 3
2 Peavey, Rafe Bolivar 11.91 3
3 Huddleston, Brandon Parkview 12.06 2
4 Moore, Rashawn Hillcrest 12.10 3
5 Crites, Zach Bolivar 12.12 2
6 Boer, Michael Lebanon 12.15 2
7 Pigford, John Hillcrest 12.16 2
8 Heard, Lyndon Springfield 12.27 3
9 Williams, Bruce Springfield 12.29 2
10 Stout, Malachi Kickapoo 12.34 3
10 Downey, Maurice Parkview 12.34 1
12 Raynor, Trey Kickapoo 12.38 2
13 James, Steven Glendale 12.40 2
14 Lockhart, Tyler Bolivar 12.53 1
15 Lybarger, Carson Lebanon 12.66 1
16 Walters, Trei Lebanon 12.67 3
17 Cooper, Anthony Kickapoo 12.79 1
18 Brown, Stephen Glendale 13.06 1
19 Fewell, Kenneth Springfield 13.12 1
19 Whittaker, Thomas Hillcrest 13.12 1
21 Reinhold, Ben Glendale 13.22 3
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bolivar 'A' 1:51.18
1) Harris, Faith 2) Burlison, Allie
3) Nordan, Crista 4) Porter, Allison
5) Campbell, Madison 6) Handcock, Randi
2 Lebanon 'A' 1:53.02
1) Day, Madison 2) Harrill, Hannah
3) Mitchell, Jenna 4) Larimore, Taylor
3 Parkview 'A' 1:56.81
1) Roberson, Derrione 2) Balbaneda, Selina
3) Davis, Makaylee 4) Buckley, Aubrey
4 Glendale 'A' 1:57.39
1) Penticuff, Stephanie 2) Starks, Mariah
3) Teter, Ashley 4) Kellerstrass, Madison
5 Kickapoo 'A' 1:58.44
1) Elmer, Kaitlyn 2) Waddington, Haley
3) Polonus, Chelsea 4) Weston, Kalei
Event 15 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Parkview 'A' 1:31.29
1) Green, AJ 2) Hargrove, Chris
3) Downey, Maurice 4) Huddleston, Brandon
2 Lebanon 'A' 1:31.43
1) Martin, Aren 2) Randolph, Quinten
3) Newell, Brandon 4) Plake, Jeff
3 Bolivar 'A' 1:33.36
1) Crites, Zach 2) Lockhart, Tyler
3) Reynolds, Ethan 4) Peavey, Rafe
5) Wolf, Brad 6) Starkey, Haryl
4 Springfield Central 'A' 1:34.21
1) Sorg, Thomas 2) Neal, Tavion
3) Hodges, Deon 4) Heard, Lyndon
5 Glendale 'A' 1:37.66
1) Bowler, Blake 2) Lewis, Michael
3) Starks, Justin 4) Bauer, Nic
6 Kickapoo 'A' 1:44.92
1) Collins, Robert 2) Wallace, Zach
3) Raynor, Trey 4) Ellis, Anthony
5) Cooper, Anthony 6)
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Villela, Sayra Parkview 5:39.05
2 Zimmer, Danielle Parkview 5:44.98
3 Cox, Jessica Bolivar 5:58.98
4 Hancock, Veronica Bolivar 6:25.64
5 Calhoun, Hannah Lebanon 6:32.09
6 Wengenka, Natalie Springfield 6:35.09
7 Bean, Haley Lebanon 6:41.52
8 Koech, Jepchumba Springfield 6:45.91
9 Newcomb, Haley Bolivar 6:53.28
10 Wilson, Ella Lebanon 7:30.03
11 Hodge, Jessica Parkview 8:14.59
Event 19 Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilkins, Andy Kickapoo 4:37.22
2 Byrley, Cameron Parkview 4:47.83
3 Newlon, Cody Parkview 4:53.08
4 Craig, Brandon Kickapoo 4:53.36
5 Haik, Spencer Glendale 4:54.36
6 Loveless, Brandon Parkview 4:59.72
7 Skopec, Kyle Bolivar 5:04.69
8 Wilson, Regan Lebanon 5:08.23
9 Pearson, Isaak Bolivar 5:09.39
10 Romero, Luis Lebanon 5:09.88
11 Bailey, Adam Kickapoo 5:15.45
12 Buckner, Lance Bolivar 5:21.24
13 Vyrostek, Dillon Lebanon 5:24.90
14 Dustin, Craigmyle Springfield 5:36.84
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Glendale 'A' 53.43
1) Clancy, Teaira 2) Penticuff, Stephanie
3) Wickman, Sydney 4) Wells, Carlye
2 Lebanon 'A' 54.17
1) Coffman, Carrie 2) Suess, Kim
3) Page, Zoe 4) Larimore, Taylor
3 Kickapoo 'A' 54.70
1) Coopwood, Remy 2) Waddington, Haley
3) Weston, Kalei 4) Polonus, Chelsea
5) Spicer, Stausha 6)
4 Hillcrest 'A' 54.88
1) Reaves, Samantha 2) Champione, Danielle
3) Bowers, Morgan 4) Johnson, Jamiea
5 Parkview 'A' 58.70
1) Roberson, Derrione 2) Balbaneda, Selina
3) Davis, Makaylee 4) Buckley, Aubrey
-- Bolivar 'A' DQ
1) Nordan, Crista 2) Russell, Dorian
3) Campbell, Madison 4) Peavey, Peyton
5) Burlison, Allie 6) Emmert, Daiwa
Event 23 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Parkview 'A' 44.24
1) Green, AJ 2) Hargrove, Chris
3) Downey, Maurice 4) Huddleston, Brandon
2 Bolivar 'A' 44.79
1) Crites, Zach 2) Starkey, Haryl
3) Wolf, Brad 4) Peavey, Rafe
5) Lockhart, Tyler 6)
3 Lebanon 'A' 44.89
1) Cates, Cody 2) Newell, Brandon
3) Randolph, Quinten 4) Martin, Aren
4 Springfield Central 'A' 45.63
1) Sorg, Thomas 2) Heard, Lyndon
3) Hodges, Deon 4) Williams, Bruce
5 Glendale 'A' 46.73
1) Bauer, Nic 2) Starks, Justin
3) Bowler, Blake 4) Reinhold, Ben
6 Kickapoo 'A' 47.82
1) Cooper, Anthony 2) Parker, Darnell
3) Stout, Malachi 4) Tweedle, Doug
5) Wallace, Zach 6)
Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porter, Allison Bolivar 1:02.30 2
2 Harrill, Hannah Lebanon 1:05.58 2
3 Plake, Maggie Lebanon 1:07.70 2
4 Turner, Ashley Glendale 1:09.85 1
5 Black, Cheyenne Lebanon 1:10.77 1
6 Adams, Eva Glendale 1:12.11 1
7 Kellerstrass, Madison Glendale 1:12.83 2
Event 27 Boys 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Starkey, Haryl Bolivar 51.24 3
2 Lewis, Loguen Hillcrest 51.57 3
3 Plake, Jeff Lebanon 51.92 3
4 Lewis, Michael Glendale 52.29 3
5 Neal, Tavion Springfield 53.82 3
6 Johnson, Danny Parkview 54.38 3
7 Ellis, Anthony Kickapoo 54.49 3
8 Moore, Rashawn Hillcrest 54.70 2
9 Shields, Christopher Springfield 55.38 1
10 Webster, Michael Lebanon 55.83 2
11 Bennett, Tony Lebanon 55.86 1
12 Reynolds, Ethan Bolivar 56.31 2
13 Phanelson, jerel Springfield 57.08 2
14 Ocampo, Luis Glendale 57.25 2
15 Hardy, Roy Hillcrest 57.30 1
16 Collins, Robert Kickapoo 57.33 1
17 Mueller, Daniel Bolivar 57.81 1
18 Schertz, Darryn Kickapoo 59.12 2
19 Wright, Mylek Parkview 59.15 2
20 Martin, Chandler Glendale 1:00.01 1
21 Nguyen, Thoai Parkview 1:00.33 1
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brand, Emma Glendale 52.18 2
2 Wyrsch, Callie Glendale 52.23 2
3 Yandell, Isabella Parkview 54.43 2
4 Spicer, Stausha Kickapoo 54.50 2
5 Page, Zoe Lebanon 55.09 2
6 Moll, Sophia Kickapoo 55.58 2
7 Chester, Pascha Parkview 56.41 2
8 Calhoun, Hannah Lebanon 57.33 1
9 England, Megan Parkview 57.53 1
10 Zimmerman, Morgan Glendale 58.38 2
11 Phillips, Samantha Bolivar 58.44 1
12 Russell, Dorian Bolivar 58.79 1
13 Crook, Hannah Springfield 1:00.41 1
14 Miller, Tyelar Bolivar 1:05.11 1
15 kimbrell, nicole Lebanon 1:06.57 1
16 Ingram, Sebrina Springfield 1:13.17 1
Event 31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walton, Jordan Parkview 43.30 2
1 Rovey, Joshua Springfield 43.30 2
3 Byrley, Christian Parkview 45.03 2
4 Haenni, Jacob Kickapoo 45.33 2
5 Scheiderer, Andrew Kickapoo 45.60 2
6 Middlebrooks, Taylor Parkview 46.87 1
7 Samak, Aaron Bolivar 47.19 1
8 Sneed, Phillip Bolivar 48.77 2
9 Payne, Chanler Lebanon 48.90 1
10 Biddinger, Dakota Lebanon 49.08 1
11 Sawyers, Hunter Lebanon 49.27 1
12 Brown, Trey Springfield 49.97 1
13 Tiepleman, Jessie Bolivar 50.01 1
14 Magruder, Mason Kickapoo 56.01 2
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Butcher-Spellman, Cora Bolivar 2:40.74
2 Burlison, Allie Bolivar 2:41.95
3 Wengenka, Natalie Springfield 2:50.97
4 Volckmann, Crystelle Springfield 3:04.77
5 Glidewell, Sarah Bolivar 3:06.50
6 Wilson, Ella Lebanon 3:20.11
7 landry, destiny Lebanon 3:21.79
8 schenk, beth Lebanon 3:39.50
Event 35 Boys 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dickey, Ryan Bolivar 2:07.49
2 Hall, Nathan Kickapoo 2:09.02
3 Tarka, Andrew Bolivar 2:09.43
4 Moll, Quinlan Kickapoo 2:10.74
5 Lorenzino, Caleb Glendale 2:11.73
6 Loveless, Brandon Parkview 2:14.08
7 Williams, Spencer Bolivar 2:15.89
8 Wapelhorst, Nick Lebanon 2:16.28
9 Cunningham, Kenshay Lebanon 2:21.47
10 Wallace, Ben Lebanon 2:22.09
11 Allen, Jordan Parkview 2:27.14
12 Gentry, Tyler Springfield 2:28.95
13 Moffat, Alex Parkview 2:30.04
14 Wood, Chris Kickapoo 2:35.65
15 Haik, Spencer Glendale 2:42.95
16 Foster, Nicholas Springfield 2:47.68
17 Vengalli, Alexander Springfield 3:00.30
Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harris, Faith Bolivar 28.19 3
2 Thomas, Emily Springfield 28.21 3
3 Porter, Allison Bolivar 28.30 1
4 Clancy, Teaira Glendale 28.33 3
5 Suess, Kim Lebanon 28.57 3
6 Harrill, Hannah Lebanon 28.87 1
7 Balbaneda, Selina Parkview 28.99 3
8 Jarman, Laurnea Hillcrest 29.37 1
9 Waddington, Haley Kickapoo 29.41 3
10 Larimore, Taylor Lebanon 29.93 2
11 Goss, Markayla Springfield 30.09 1
12 Davis, Makaylee Parkview 30.27 1
13 Coopwood, Remy Kickapoo 30.30 1
14 Charleston, Nashay Springfield 30.35 2
15 Johnson, Jamiea Hillcrest 30.60 2
16 Campbell, Madison Bolivar 30.69 2
17 Kellerstrass, Madison Glendale 30.90 1
18 Reaves, Samantha Hillcrest 31.23 3
19 Polonus, Chelsea Kickapoo 31.39 2
20 Starks, Mariah Glendale 32.41 2
21 England, Megan Parkview 33.43 2
Event 39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Plake, Jeff Lebanon 23.98 3
2 Wolf, Brad Bolivar 23.99 3
3 Bauer, Nic Glendale 24.27 3
4 Bowler, Blake Glendale 24.48 2
5 Huddleston, Brandon Parkview 24.54 2
6 Lybarger, Carson Lebanon 25.32 2
7 Lockhart, Tyler Bolivar 25.59 1
8 Tweedle, Doug Kickapoo 25.76 1
9 Pulline, Malik Parkview 25.77 3
10 Vance, Ryan Bolivar 25.97 2
11 Walters, Trei Lebanon 26.15 1
12 Pigford, John Hillcrest 26.26 3
13 Morton, Andrew Parkview 26.50 1
14 Tweedle, Devon Kickapoo 26.55 2
15 Brown, Stephen Glendale 26.67 1
16 Casertano, Nick Kickapoo 26.81 3
17 Heard, Lyndon Springfield 26.99 1
18 Shirley, Brad Hillcrest 27.58 1
Event 41 Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Villela, Sayra Parkview 11:54.60
2 Willoughby, Olivia Kickapoo 11:56.10
3 Zimmer, Danielle Parkview 12:20.10
4 Tomanek, Caroline Kickapoo 12:27.50
5 Cox, Jessica Bolivar 13:07.40
6 Hancock, Veronica Bolivar 14:06.60
7 Bean, Haley Lebanon 14:46.20
8 Newcomb, Haley Bolivar 14:58.60
9 Nelson, Breanne Lebanon 16:16.60
10 schenk, beth Lebanon 16:53.20
11 Conklin, Corrigan Parkview 17:01.90
Event 43 Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, AJ Parkview 10:28.40
1 Byrley, Cameron Parkview 10:28.40
3 Wingo, Ben Kickapoo 10:34.60
4 Newlon, Cody Parkview 10:55.80
5 Pearson, Isaak Bolivar 11:06.60
6 Wilson, Regan Lebanon 11:10.50
7 Skopec, Kyle Bolivar 11:17.10
8 Skopec, Ryan Bolivar 11:30.60
9 Flattery, Luke Springfield 11:52.90
10 Elmer, Blake Kickapoo 12:00.80
11 Cary, Alexander Springfield 12:14.50
12 roy, tharron Lebanon 13:06.40
13 Horsley, Brandon Lebanon 13:43.60
14 Cox, Ryan Kickapoo 14:40.90
Event 45 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bolivar 'A' 4:21.54
1) Porter, Allison 2) Handcock, Randi
3) Nordan, Crista 4) Butcher-Spellman, Cora
2 Lebanon 'A' 4:31.14
1) Day, Madison 2) Larimore, Taylor
3) Mitchell, Jenna 4) Harrill, Hannah
3 Parkview 'A' 4:38.69
1) Roberson, Derrione 2) Chester, Pascha
3) Buckley, Aaliyah 4) Yandell, Isabella
Event 47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lebanon 'A' 3:33.77
1) Cates, Cody 2) Randolph, Quinten
3) Plake, Jeff 4) Martin, Aren
2 Bolivar 'A' 3:40.71
1) Dickey, Ryan 2) Tarka, Andrew
3) Starkey, Haryl 4) Reynolds, Ethan
5) Williams, Spencer 6)
3 Springfield Central 'A' 3:46.74
1) Sorg, Thomas 2) Neal, Tavion
3) Williams, Bruce 4) Shields, Christopher
4 Hillcrest 'A' 3:47.30
1) Lewis, Loguen 2) Hardy, Roy
3) Whittaker, Thomas 4) Petry, Austin
5 Kickapoo 'A' 3:52.33
1) Ellis, Anthony 2) Siler, Josh
3) Raynor, Trey 4) Collins, Robert
5) Schertz, Darryn 6)
6 Parkview 'A' 3:52.72
1) Byrley, Christian 2) Johnson, Danny
3) Yates, Von 4) Loveless, Brandon
Event 49 Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emmert, Daiwa Bolivar 5-00.00
2 Campbell, Madison Bolivar 4-10.00
3 Peavey, Peyton Bolivar 4-08.00
3 Goethel, Tori Kickapoo 4-08.00
5 Bowers, Morgan Hillcrest 4-04.00
5 Weaver, Olivia Lebanon 4-04.00
5 Jarman, Laurnea Hillcrest 4-04.00
5 Balbaneda, Selina Parkview 4-04.00
5 Davis, Makaylee Parkview 4-04.00
10 Rogers, Emily Lebanon 4-02.00
10 Andersen, Morgan Lebanon 4-02.00
10 Elmer, Kaitlyn Kickapoo 4-02.00
10 Kerr, Bobbi Jo Hillcrest 4-02.00
10 Lambeth, Alexis Kickapoo 4-02.00
-- Buckley, Aaliyah Parkview NH
Event 51 Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walton, Jordan Parkview 5-10.00
2 Wallace, Ben Lebanon 5-06.00
-- Dean, Desean Parkview NH
-- Wright, Mylek Parkview NH
-- Brooks, Tristin Springfield NH
-- Payne, Chanler Lebanon NH
-- Thompson, Albert Kickapoo NH
-- Schenk, Seth Lebanon NH
Event 53 Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burlison, Allie Bolivar 9-06.00
2 Collins, Allison Kickapoo 7-06.00
3 Glidewell, Sarah Bolivar 6-06.00
3 Jenkins, Sarah Bolivar 6-06.00
3 Zimmerman, Morgan Glendale 6-06.00
6 Park, Soojin Springfield 6-00.00
Event 55 Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sippy, Jason Kickapoo 11-06.00
2 Urie, Joe Bolivar 11-00.00
2 Ball, Jordan Bolivar 11-00.00
4 Burgess, Kyler Springfield 10-06.00
4 James, Steven Glendale 10-06.00
4 Samak, Aaron Bolivar 10-06.00
7 Nitsch, Matthew Glendale 9-06.00
8 Peterson, Dakota Glendale 8-00.00
9 Clark, Noah Kickapoo 7-06.00
-- Simpson, Jess Kickapoo NH
-- Jarrett, Austin Springfield NH
Event 57 Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emmert, Daiwa Bolivar 16-04.50
2 Harris, Faith Bolivar 15-00.00
3 Goss, Markayla Springfield 14-09.50
4 Penticuff, Stephanie Glendale 14-04.00
5 Goethel, Tori Kickapoo 14-03.50
6 Champione, Danielle Hillcrest 13-11.50
7 Bowers, Morgan Hillcrest 13-09.00
8 Andersen, Morgan Lebanon 13-08.50
9 Rogers, Emily Lebanon 13-07.00
10 Kelley, Kendra Springfield 13-06.00
11 Gooch, Carissa Bolivar 13-03.00
12 Reaves, Samantha Hillcrest 13-00.00
13 Hardin, Bria Springfield 12-06.00
14 Bakker, Hannah Kickapoo 12-05.50
15 Wells, Carlye Glendale 11-10.00
16 Weaver, Olivia Lebanon 11-09.00
17 Elmer, Kaitlyn Kickapoo 10-01.00
Event 59 Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, AJ Parkview 20-10.50
2 Starks, Justin Glendale 19-09.00
3 Williams, Bruce Springfield 19-07.50
4 Fewell, Kenneth Springfield 18-11.00
5 Downey, Maurice Parkview 18-10.50
6 Cates, Cody Lebanon 18-03.50
7 Vance, Ryan Bolivar 18-03.00
7 Samak, Aaron Bolivar 18-03.00
9 Green, Eric Glendale 18-00.00
10 Whittaker, Thomas Hillcrest 17-11.50
11 Conley, Ethan Bolivar 17-09.50
12 Collins, Robert Kickapoo 17-05.50
13 Ivey, Zack Lebanon 17-02.00
14 Petry, Austin Hillcrest 16-11.50
14 Taylor, Anthony Lebanon 16-11.50
16 Pigford, John Hillcrest 16-00.50
17 Martin, Demar Parkview 16-00.00
18 King, Javiaun Springfield 15-05.50
19 Schertz, Darryn Kickapoo 15-01.00
20 Siler, Josh Kickapoo 14-08.00
21 Martin, Chandler Glendale 14-05.50
Event 61 Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emmert, Daiwa Bolivar 31-06.25
2 Harris, Faith Bolivar 31-06.00
3 Andersen, Morgan Lebanon 28-01.50
4 Jenkins, Sarah Bolivar 27-07.25
5 Rogers, Emily Lebanon 27-05.00
6 Weaver, Olivia Lebanon 24-11.50
Event 63 Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Neal, Tavion Springfield 43-05.75
2 Walton, Jordan Parkview 40-00.50
3 Collins, Robert Kickapoo 39-02.00
4 Starks, Justin Glendale 37-03.00
5 Cunningham, Kenshay Lebanon 35-10.25
6 Ivey, Zack Lebanon 35-08.50
7 Taylor, Anthony Lebanon 34-10.00
8 Morton, Andrew Parkview 34-03.00
9 Pulline, Malik Parkview 33-04.00
10 Green, Eric Glendale 33-02.50
10 Burgess, Kyler Springfield 33-02.50
12 Siler, Josh Kickapoo 30-04.00
13 Martin, Chandler Glendale 29-01.00
Event 65 Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Candie, Gracen Springfield 103-02
2 Owens, Shelby Kickapoo 97-05.50
3 Carter, Emma Lebanon 91-11.50
4 Smith, Haley Kickapoo 90-02
5 Young, Rachael Lebanon 86-06
5 Rudy, Michaela Bolivar 86-06
7 Payne, Mary Beth Bolivar 80-10
8 Bowe, Bailey Kickapoo 79-03
9 Plake, Maggie Lebanon 77-03
10 Hartley, Mackenzie Bolivar 77-00
11 Gott, McKenzie Hillcrest 73-04
12 Hammond, Victoria Hillcrest 55-09
13 Pittman, Jennifer Glendale 53-08.50
14 Beasley, Maisha Hillcrest 53-06.50
Event 67 Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harrell, Sean Parkview 142-04.50
2 Wolf, Brad Bolivar 139-11
3 Cooley, Alex Lebanon 132-01
4 Modesitt, Micheal Bolivar 131-08.50
5 Evans, Austin Lebanon 130-02
6 Middlebrooks, Taylor Parkview 124-06.50
7 Hopper, Daniel Hillcrest 119-07
8 Mills, jacob Bolivar 118-08.50
9 Loechner, Austin Lebanon 117-07
10 Oeser, Max Glendale 109-07.50
11 Walkingstick, Jordyn Hillcrest 107-08.50
12 Deal, Ryan Kickapoo 104-08
13 Deckard, Ryan Springfield 102-04.50
14 Slay, Caleb Kickapoo 100-04
15 Johnson, Ethan Kickapoo 100-00
16 Howerton, Ed Parkview 87-02.50
17 Jackson, Payton Glendale 85-02
18 Smith, Earl Springfield 81-05.50
19 Maxfield, Dustin Hillcrest 81-01.50
20 Garland, David Glendale 77-05
Event 69 Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schneider, Shelby Lebanon 33-09.75
2 Grant, Taylor Parkview 32-05.00
3 Young, Rachael Lebanon 31-05.50
4 Myers, Allison Lebanon 31-04.00
5 Payne, Mary Beth Bolivar 30-09.00
6 Herron, Alycia Kickapoo 29-06.75
7 Candie, Gracen Springfield 28-08.25
8 Gott, McKenzie Hillcrest 26-08.25
9 Brand, Emma Glendale 26-05.00
10 Bowe, Bailey Kickapoo 24-06.75
11 Hartley, Mackenzie Bolivar 23-11.00
12 Pittman, Jennifer Glendale 22-00.50
13 Collins, Kenzie Kickapoo 21-11.50
14 Hammond, Victoria Hillcrest 21-03.00
15 Beasley, Maisha Hillcrest 20-00.25
Event 71 Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Modesitt, Micheal Bolivar 47-06.25
2 Nall, Kirkland Kickapoo 46-05.50
3 Hill, Jonah Hillcrest 46-03.00
4 Cooley, Alex Lebanon 45-05.50
5 Evans, Austin Lebanon 43-10.50
6 Harrell, Sean Parkview 42-01.00
7 Hopper, Daniel Hillcrest 39-07.00
7 Long, Isaak Bolivar 39-07.00
9 Mills, jacob Bolivar 39-04.00
10 Johnson, Ethan Kickapoo 39-03.00
11 Walkingstick, Jordyn Hillcrest 39-01.00
12 Slay, Caleb Kickapoo 38-11.25
13 Alvaradocali, Alex Lebanon 38-10.50
14 Tilley, Luke Parkview 38-04.00
15 Howerton, Ed Parkview 37-11.00
16 Oeser, Max Glendale 37-03.00
17 Jackson, Payton Glendale 33-07.25
18 Garland, David Glendale 32-07.75