Licensed to Ft. Zumwalt West High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Troy Trojan Invitational Track and Field Meet - 4/24/2013
Troy Buchanan High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dumas, Sarah Holt 14.34 14.25 2 10
2 Renaud, Olivia Holt 13.64 14.27 2 8
3 Cobb, Brittany Fznorth 14.84 14.50 2 6
4 Andrews, Lalita Warr. 14.34 14.57 2 5
5 Kramer, Alexia Troy 14.77 14.91 2 4
6 Williams, Hannah Borgia 14.53 14.92 2 3
7 Morice, Amanda Troy 14.90 15.37 2 2
8 Stapel, Allison Borgia 15.00 15.42 1 1
9 Romaker, Hannah Warr. 15.34 15.88 1
10 Enloe, Alyssa Fznorth 16.84 17.04 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Rachel Troy 27.28 27.31 2 10
2 Boxell, Sydney Fznorth 28.34 28.26 2 8
3 Nadler, Taylor Borgia 29.69 29.26 2 6
4 Gresham, Timara Fznorth 30.04 30.28 2 5
5 Craig, Lindsay Holt 30.34 30.83 2 4
6 Dorn, Sarah Holt 31.84 31.32 1 3
7 Rizzo, Sarah Borgia 31.55 31.57 1 2
8 Romaker, Hannah Warr. 32.84 32.92 1 1
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Rachel Troy 61.40 62.10 2 10
2 Hicks, Sarah Holt 66.34 64.92 2 8
3 Hartwig, Morgan Troy 65.98 65.02 2 6
4 Irlmeier, Becca Fznorth 66.13 1 5
5 Nadler, Taylor Borgia 65.14 66.64 2 4
6 Dietrich, Ashton Borgia 67.64 67.34 2 3
7 Dorn, Sarah Holt 71.74 72.26 2 2
8 Andrews, Lalita Warr. 67.14 73.14 2 1
9 Broker, Mary Warr. 75.14 75.89 1
10 Callier, Miranda Fznorth 1:23.47 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Broker, Melora Warr. 2:32.00 2:32.12 10
2 Hellebusch, Allison Holt 2:50.00 2:35.07 8
3 Godat, Molly Borgia 2:45.00 2:39.47 6
4 Ashburn, Rebecca Troy 2:43.30 2:41.43 5
5 Haney, Nikki Troy 2:42.00 2:41.81 4
6 Rose, Morgan Holt 2:46.90 2:49.08 3
7 Knopf, Hope Fznorth 2:59.10 2:53.35 2
8 Sanders, Meagan Warr. 2:58.00 3:03.76 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fader, Riley Troy 5:41.00 5:42.52 10
2 Carlson, Madeline Warr. 5:54.00 5:55.31 8
3 Rose, Morgan Holt 6:22.00 6:07.68 6
4 Edwards, Elizabeth Troy 6:02.30 6:08.73 5
5 Allison, Taylor Holt 6:13.00 6:09.06 4
6 Ritter, Rose Fznorth 6:46.20 6:34.12 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carreon, Chandler Holt 11:58.53 11:57.60 10
2 Fader, Riley Troy 12:18.10 12:12.01 8
3 Piper, Abby Holt 12:41.20 12:29.60 6
4 Haney, Nikki Troy 13:29.30 13:35.23 5
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Godat, Baylee Borgia 18.05 18.66 10
2 Porter, Gina Fznorth 17.94 19.19 8
3 King, Thomia Fznorth 18.74 19.36 6
4 Roberson, Aaliyah Holt 20.24 21.33 5
5 Benhardt, Wendy Troy 20.14 21.51 4
6 Kramer, Alexia Troy 21.14 22.68 3
7 Waters, Alexandria Holt 23.28 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boxell, Sydney Fznorth 49.42 10
2 Rothmeyer, Nicole Holt 51.14 51.03 8
3 Godat, Baylee Borgia 53.14 52.88 6
4 Porter, Gina Fznorth 58.58 5
5 Benhardt, Wendy Troy 59.89 59.15 4
6 Hult, Allie Holt 68.34 68.41 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holt 'A' 54.73 10
1) Cotton, Kierstyn 2) Renaud, Olivia
3) Hiltl, Kristina 4) Dumas, Sarah
2 Ft Zumwalt North 'A' 55.06 8
1) Pudlowski, Gwen 2) Cobb, Brittany
3) Vogelgesang, Kenidi 4) Robinson, Haley
3 Troy-Buchanan 'A' 56.66 56.55 6
1) Otte, Kiersten 2) Morice, Amanda
3) Hollenbeck, Jesse 4) Law, Destiny
4 St Francis Borgia 'A' 56.14 57.78 5
1) Korba, Claire 2) Rizzo, Sarah
3) Stapel, Allison 4) Williams, Hannah
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holt 'A' 1:55.73 10
1) Cotton, Kierstyn 2) Hiltl, Kristina
3) Gaswint, Bailee 4) Choo, Sophia
2 Ft Zumwalt North 'A' 1:57.01 8
1) Robinson, Haley 2) Vogelgesang, Kenidi
3) Pudlowski, Gwen 4) Gresham, Timara
3 Troy-Buchanan 'A' 1:56.81 1:57.51 6
1) Otte, Kiersten 2) Richterkessing, Stefanie
3) Hollenbeck, Jesse 4) Law, Destiny
4 St Francis Borgia 'A' 2:00.00 1:58.30 5
1) Dietrich, Ashton 2) Rizzo, Sarah
3) Nadler, Taylor 4) Williams, Hannah
5 Warrenton 'A' 2:01.00 2:01.38 4
1) Albrecht, Phoebe 2) Broker, Mary
3) Sanders, Meagan 4) Andrews, Lalita
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Troy-Buchanan 'A' 4:37.30 4:26.50 10
1) Otte, Kiersten 2) Richterkessing, Stefanie
3) Law, Destiny 4) Sullivan, Rachel
2 Holt 'A' 4:27.20 8
1) Hicks, Sarah 2) Clarice, Tara
3) Gaswint, Bailee 4) Halbert, Abbie
3 Ft Zumwalt North 'A' 4:33.10 6
1) Robinson, Haley 2) Porter, Gina
3) Fink, Hailey 4) Jones, Mercedes
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Troy-Buchanan 'A' 10:17.60 10:17.41 10
1) Sullivan, Rachel 2) Edwards, Elizabeth
3) Fader, Riley 4) Hartwig, Morgan
2 Holt 'A' 11:00.42 8
1) Hellebusch, Allison 2) Clarice, Tara
3) Rose, Morgan 4) Halbert, Abbie
3 Warrenton 'A' 11:24.00 11:03.23 6
1) Andrews, Lalita 2) Romaker, Hannah
3) Carlson, Madeline 4) Clemens, Jacey
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meine, Daphnie Warr. 4-08.00 4-08.00 10
2 Eime, Katie Borgia 4-10.00 J4-08.00 8
3 Andrews, Lalita Warr. 4-06.00 J4-08.00 6
4 Jones, Mercedes Fznorth 4-06.00 5
5 York, Tori Holt 4-04.00 J4-06.00 4
6 Skopec, Brooke Troy 4-06.00 4-04.00 3
7 Craig, Lindsay Holt 4-06.00 J4-04.00 2
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fink, Hailey Fznorth 10-00.00 9-00.00 10
2 Saal, Shelby Troy 7-06.00 7-06.00 8
3 Neveau, Megan Holt 7-00.00 7-00.00 6
4 Korba, Claire Borgia 6-06.00 6-06.00 4.50
4 Bornhop, Jessica Holt 7-06.00 6-06.00 4.50
6 Marhanka, Kaitlin Troy 6-06.00 J6-06.00 3
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eime, Katie Borgia 14-11.50 15-02.25 10
2 Jones, Mercedes Fznorth 13-09.50 14-08.50 8
3 Pudlowski, Gwen Fznorth 14-01.00 14-05.75 6
4 Hollenbeck, Jesse Troy 14-00.50 14-02.00 5
5 Schulte, Nicole Troy 13-07.75 14-01.75 4
6 Bornhop, Jessica Holt 12-04.50 11-05.50 3
7 Meyers, Mackenzie Holt 11-04.50 11-03.75 2
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eime, Katie Borgia 28-08.00 30-04.50 10
2 Hollenbeck, Jesse Troy 28-06.50 30-00.50 8
3 King, Thomia Fznorth 27-06.50 29-05.50 6
4 Schulte, Nicole Troy 27-02.50 29-03.50 5
5 Delaney, Lauren Fznorth 26-10.50 28-07.00 4
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colbert, Leah Troy 39-00.00 38-03.00 10
2 Livingston, Bri Troy 32-03.50 33-08.50 8
3 Lindemann, Katie Borgia 33-08.25 32-04.75 6
4 Raterman, Melanie Warr. 31-06.00 32-00.50 5
5 Smith, Briana Holt 30-01.25 30-06.25 4
6 Jensen, Megan Borgia 30-02.50 30-02.75 3
7 Haupt, Courtney FHC 28-05.75 2
8 Herdt, Marissa FHC 27-11.00 1
9 Walker, Kahilia Holt 28-00.00 26-10.50
10 Garza, Kaitlyn Fznorth 24-02.00 25-11.00
11 Markum, Haley Fznorth 26-09.50 25-05.00
12 Cammalleri, Angelina Warr. 21-00.00 22-00.50
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colbert, Leah Troy 133-02 113-03 10
2 Haupt, Courtney FHC 104-07 8
3 Raterman, Melanie Warr. 115-07 102-06 6
4 Herdt, Marissa FHC 97-02 5
5 Lindemann, Katie Borgia 104-07 96-04 4
6 Livingston, Bri Troy 111-09 90-07 3
7 Smith, Briana Holt 100-09 89-02 2
8 Walker, Kahilia Holt 86-02 85-10 1
9 Feldwert, Alyssa Fznorth 90-07 77-07
10 Siegler, Courtney Fznorth 63-02 75-11
11 Kluba, Jamie Borgia 87-03.50 69-11
12 McDowell, Adrienne Warr. 51-00 61-02
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Troy-Buchanan 179 2) Holt 154.50
3) Ft Zumwalt North 119 4) St Francis Borgia 96.50
5) Warrenton 63 6) FHCENTRAL 16