Lamar High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | SB | Madie Baldwin | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
14.10 | SB | Erica Cleveland | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | h SB | Kaelyn Sturgell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
28.15 | Kaelyn Sturgell | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
28.34 | h SB | Kylie Riegal | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.74 | Kylie Riegal | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.34 | h | Grace Compton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:09.14 | h SB | Megan Mcmanis | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.90 | SB | Josie Kaderly | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.00 | Josie Kaderly | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.60 | SB | Sarah Davis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.84 | h | Kaelyn Sturgell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.98m | SB | Taylor Fanning | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.96m | Grace Compton | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.91m | SB | Chynna Moore | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | Katelyn Luce | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.5m | SB | Kaitlyn Graves | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.74m | SB | Brynn Fanning | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.64m | SB | Kaitlyn Graves | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.13m | Kynlee Lehman | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.18 | SB | Jared Beshore | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.24 | h | Cade Payne | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.31 | Cade Payne | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.44 | h | Jared Beshore | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | h | Cade Payne | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.14 | Cade Payne | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
24.44 | Taylor Sheat | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.24 | h | Josh Garfield | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.14 | h SB | Cedric Gartman | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.10 | SB | Andrew Buckner | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:02.80 | Zachary Ray | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.50 | Andrew Buckner | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:55.50 | SB | Logan Sheats | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.60 | Kaden Overstreet | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:27.00 | SB | Zane Hull | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Levi Peterson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
17.16 | SB | Bryant Belcher | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
17.84 | h | Levi Peterson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.34 | h | Bryant Belcher | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.64 | h | Levi Peterson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.94 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Landon Compton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1.68m | Josh Garfield | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.92m | SB | Mark Bartlett | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.78m | Chandler Drollinger | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.55m | Landon Compton | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.68m | Johnny Brooks | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
53.42m | Sam Bailey | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
52.27m | SB | Ben Bailey | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
47.75m | Austin Boice | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
37.67m | Keenan Begley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16.68m | Austin Boice | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.69m | Keenan Begley | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |