Fair Grove High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Deambra Pilkinton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.30 | Deambra Pilkinton | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
15.04 | Ciera Lenox | 17th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.87 | Deambra Pilkinton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
27.97 | Deambra Pilkinton | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
30.42 | Mikala Hicks | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.76 | SB | Carolyn Hardin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:21.09 | Serra Wall | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.76 | Lindsey Padgett | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:03.34 | Kayla Bruemmer | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.13 | Ashley Slater | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:56.63 | Kendall Mitchem | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:33.51 | Ashley Slater | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.73 | Megan Wahlquist | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17.88 | SB | Haley Stallings | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
18.11 | Megan Wahlquist | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
18.74 | Haley Stallings | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.71 | SB | Megan Wahlquist | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:00.28 | SB | Hallie Merisotes | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:20.41 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | Mikala Hicks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1.37m | Lacey March | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.9m | Mikala Hicks | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3.81m | SB | Jordan Baskin | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.33m | SB | Mikala Hicks | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.45m | SB | Jordan Baskin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Jorden Stacey | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
2.29m | SB | Haley Stallings | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
25.27m | SB | Dawn Mcginnis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.43m | Kayla Bruemmer | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.41m | Ciera Lenox | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.4m | Dawn Mcginnis | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Lyndon Kays | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.85 | Lyndon Kays | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | Lyndon Kays | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.71 | Lyndon Kays | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
26.09 | SB | Dylan Bauer | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.59 | SB | Logan Beach | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.17 | Dylan Bauer | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.51 | Lucas Alsup | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:32.73 | Preston Padett | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.41 | SB | Billy Lowery | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:09.92 | SB | Brandon Hargis | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.22 | SB | Billy Lowery | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:04.63 | Micah Groseclose | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.28 | Austin Masters | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18.61 | Austin Masters | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.56 | SB | Austin Masters | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.27 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.20 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Lucas Alsup | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.4m | Trevor Foster | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6.27m | SB | Kyle Cavanaugh | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.11m | Kyle Cavanaugh | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.48m | Trevor Foster | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | Joe Caudle | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
44.45m | Dalton Robinson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
30.33m | SB | Gus Irvine | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.14m | SB | Dalton Robinson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |