St. Charles West High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | SB | Kayla Combs | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
13.71 | SB | Shontay Gates | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.86 | SB | Kayla Combs | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.79 | Makenzie White | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.94 | SB | Megan Graves | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:47.86 | SB | Katie Gesell | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.46 | SB | Katie Gesell | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:25.81 | Autumn Hoy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.13 | SB | Jill Armbruster | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
14:15.92 | SB | Kendra Easton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | Joselyn Covington | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
16.12 | Joselyn Covington | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.02 | Joselyn Covington | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
59.97 | Autumn Hoy | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.69 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.91 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.37 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.75 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Joselyn Covington | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.52m | Jensen Howdyshell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.9m | SB | Kayla Combs | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4.27m | SB | Shontay Gates | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.5m | SB | Morgan Griffiths | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.78m | Chelsea Dopp | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Morgan Griffiths | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Chelsea Dopp | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.53m | Morgan Griffiths | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
30.23m | SB | Mollie Leimkuehler | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.45m | Lindsey Caldwell | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.7m | Marissa Wilson | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | Chris Murdock | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.39 | Chris Murdock | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.20 | SB | Damonte' Warren | 17th | Prelims | Complete Results |
25.73 | SB | Tommy Jones | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.45 | Sheldon Keence | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:53.55 | Brandon Downs | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.48 | Sheldon Keence | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:33.61 | Kurt Dostal | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.28 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.88m | SB | Chris Murdock | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.88m | SB | Marcus Taylor | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.54m | SB | Chris Murdock | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.92m | Marcus Taylor | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.22m | SB | Joseph Hutchins | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
37.29m | SB | Mark Echele | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.91m | Alex Herrmann | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.73m | Mark Echele | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |