Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 07:20 PM
             Class 3 Sectional 3, Class 4 Sectional 3 - 5/18/2013              
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                               Ozark High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenzie Wright           JR Camdenton            5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Jenna Haas                FR Washington           5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Colleen Magelky           SR Camdenton            5-02.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Brooke Stanfield          FR Republic             5-02.00    5-03.00    5   
  5 Kylee Hulsey              JR Neosho               5-01.00   J5-03.00    4   
  6 Marin Lurvey              FR Nixa                 5-01.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Jennifer Jankovitz        SR Nixa                 4-11.00    5-01.00    2   
  8 Abby Stricker             SO Washington           4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Metscher          SR Republic             6-00.00    6-07.00   10   
  2 Chase Riley               FR West Plains          6-05.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Logan Davidson            SR Neosho               6-00.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Kelvin Williams           JR Waynesville          6-01.00    6-02.00    5   
  5 Chance Johnson            FR Smith-Cotton         6-00.00    6-01.00    4   
  6 Daniel Horne              JR Willard              5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Indaqual Presberry        SO Waynesville          6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Darrian Guillory          FR Neosho               6-00.00    5-10.00    1   
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staci Wickersham          SR Nixa                10-06.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Leah Ambrosious           JR Jeff. City          10-09.00   11-03.00    8   
  3 Kirstie Leslie            SR Washington          11-00.00  J11-03.00    6   
  4 Megan Wickersham          SR Nixa                10-06.00   10-09.00    5   
  5 Lucy Givens               SR Branson             10-03.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Indyanna Connor           JR Jeff. City          10-00.00   10-03.00    3   
  7 Nikki Buck                SO Nixa                10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Melissa Lowary            JR Hickman             10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Berg                 JR Nixa                14-00.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Zach Wuest                SR Branson             14-00.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Joey Burkett              SR Jeff. City          14-00.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Matt Bush                 SR Rock Bridge         12-09.00  J14-03.00    5   
  5 Luke Darrough             JR Rock Bridge         12-09.00   14-00.00    4   
  6 Matt Urban                JR Branson             13-00.00  J14-00.00    3   
  7 Alec Harmell              SR Webb City           14-00.00   13-06.00    2   
  8 Del Thomas                SR Jeff. City          13-06.00   12-00.00    1   
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin              JR Jeff. City          17-04.00   18-04.50   10   
  2 Maddison Wipfler          JR Rock Bridge         17-05.00   17-08.25    8   
  3 Kirstie Leslie            SR Washington          17-08.25   17-06.25    6   
  4 Makayla Jones             SO Rock Bridge         16-08.25   17-04.50    5   
  5 Aubrey Buckley            JR Parkview            15-09.75   17-03.25    4   
  6 Vanessa Pawlak            JR Carthage            15-05.50   16-05.25    3   
  7 Sammi White               SO Webb City           15-10.25   16-04.75    2   
  8 Paige Perry               FR Ozark               15-05.00   15-05.00    1   
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AJ Green                  SR Parkview            20-11.50   22-11.25   10   
  2 EJ Morgan                 JR Carthage            20-04.00   21-04.50    8   
  3 Alex Ugbah                FR West Plains         20-05.00   21-03.00    6   
  4 Justin McKee              JR Neosho              21-00.50   21-02.75    5   
  5 Austin Chiagrom           JR Jeff. City          20-02.00   21-02.50    4   
  6 Josh Martin               SO Camdenton           20-07.00   20-09.75    3   
  7 Aaron Froehlich           JR Rolla               20-09.00   20-02.25    2   
  8 Sam Georgeoplis           FR Camdenton           20-02.00   18-11.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin              JR Jeff. City          37-10.50   40-08.00   10   
  2 McKenzie Wright           JR Camdenton           38-02.00   39-08.25    8   
  3 Maddison Wipfler          JR Rock Bridge         37-01.00   37-08.75    6   
  4 Kirstie Leslie            SR Washington          35-11.00   36-08.50    5   
  5 Sierra Barrett            JR Carthage            35-02.75   36-03.50    4   
  6 Kim Teed                  FR Carthage            34-11.75   36-01.00    3   
  7 Megan Wickersham          SR Nixa                33-07.00   34-10.00    2   
  8 Sammi White               SO Webb City           34-08.00   34-06.00    1   
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EJ Morgan                 JR Carthage            46-05.25   46-08.50   10   
  2 Tavion Neal               SR Central (Spfld)     43-07.00   46-08.25    8   
  3 Kennan Harrison           JR Carthage            45-01.00   46-01.75    6   
  4 Aaron Froehlich           JR Rolla               43-09.50   45-05.75    5   
  5 Kyle Smith                SR Camdenton           42-06.25   44-09.50    4   
  6 Christian Witt            SR Nixa                43-06.25   43-03.75    3   
  7 Logan Miller              SR West Plains         43-00.00   42-06.25    2   
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moriah Dapprich           SR Branson               146-05     136-06   10   
  2 Desirea Buerge            SO Webb City             127-03     127-00    8   
  3 Alexis Roberson           FR Jeff. City            128-08     125-01    6   
  4 Emily Goeken              SR Carthage              116-00     120-00    5   
  5 Ali Frazier               SR Willard               113-10     118-11    4   
  6 Sarah Kreul               SR Republic              116-02     118-09    3   
  7 Mallory York              JR Jeff. City            112-08     118-04    2   
  8 Gracen Candie             JR Central (Spfld)       113-03     110-07    1   
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Burns               SR Carthage              155-05     164-11   10   
  2 Desean Stokes             SR Waynesville           158-09     155-08    8   
  3 Zainu Mansaray            SR Jeff. City            148-10     154-10    6   
  4 Hunter Trom               SR Rock Bridge           137-11     140-08    5   
  5 Sean Harrell              SR Parkview              139-08     136-07    4   
  6 Austin Nichols            SR Branson               140-04     136-06    3   
  7 Brady Fitch               SR Willard               138-09     133-09    2   
  8 Tyler Jackson             SO Nixa                  136-04     125-04    1   
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mubinah Khaleel           JR Rock Bridge         37-00.00   39-01.50   10   
  2 Desirea Buerge            SO Webb City           36-05.00   37-07.00    8   
  3 Ali Frazier               SR Willard             35-07.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Moriah Dapprich           SR Branson             36-08.50   35-11.75    5   
  5 Madison Washington        JR Jeff. City          36-06.50   35-10.75    4   
  6 Ellanie Jamison           JR Jeff. City          35-01.00   34-07.00    3   
  7 Emma Hueller              SO Joplin              33-07.50   34-02.50    2   
  8 Emily Goeken              SR Carthage            35-03.50   33-08.25    1   
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonas Crump               JR Nixa                49-05.50   49-06.50   10   
  2 Cade Stone                SR Branson             50-08.75   48-07.50    8   
  3 Chase Nugent              SR Camdenton           47-03.00   48-04.75    6   
  4 Desean Stokes             SR Waynesville         47-00.25   46-11.50    5   
  5 Donald Blackmon           JR Hickman             50-01.00   46-06.75    4   
  6 Bryan Burns               SR Carthage            49-00.75   46-01.50    3   
  7 Austin Nichols            SR Branson             48-00.50   44-09.75    2   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                       9:51.72    9:45.56   10   
     1) Megan Schulte SR                2) Marilise Stamps FR             
     3) Margie Crosby SO                4) Sam Farmer SO                  
  2 Ozark                                             9:48.77    9:47.06    8   
     1) Nikki Keeter SR                 2) Sara Shaw SO                   
     3) Shelby Ortner FR                4) Paiton Fritsche JR             
  3 Jefferson City                                    9:53.29    9:53.27    6   
     1) Haley Watson FR                 2) Madison Hart JR                
     3) Torri Bonnot SO                 4) Hannah Dugdale SO              
  4 Rolla                                            10:20.57    9:58.10    5   
     1) Madison Collier JR              2) Jade DeShurley JR              
     3) Katie Brow SR                   4) Shannon McCaul JR              
  5 Republic                                         10:03.89   10:01.82    4   
     1) Megan Hergesheimer FR           2) Kayla Bartelsmeyter SR         
     3) Rachel Allen JR                 4) Abby Norris SO                 
  6 West Plains                                       9:58.72   10:08.23    3   
     1) Hayley Baca FR                  2) Lauren Enochs SO               
     3) Lauren Franz SR                 4) Lindsey Hutchinson SR          
  7 Washington                                       10:16.40   10:18.65    2   
     1) Erica Dierner JR                2) Ashley Garrard SR              
     3) Hannah Leslie SR                4) Josie Plowman FR               
  8 Nixa                                             10:08.73   10:27.20    1   
     1) Megan Mills SR                  2) Elle Moon FR                   
     3) Olivia O'Quinn FR               4) Amanda Parker FR               
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carthage                                          8:17.84    8:11.67   10   
     1) Hunter Blount SR                2) Carter Hensley JR              
     3) Ben Southwick JR                4) Dawson Allmoslecher SR         
  2 West Plains                                       8:14.39    8:13.13    8   
     1) evan enochs SR                  2) Quentin Keller JR              
     3) Ransom Nichols FR               4) Alex Medina SR                 
  3 Smith-Cotton                                      8:20.60    8:15.30    6   
     1) Jacob Lamb SR                   2) Brady Ritzert SR               
     3) Kylen Williams SR               4) Luke Rosendale SR              
  4 Jefferson City                                    8:35.44    8:18.11    5   
     1) Noah Livingston SR              2) Jack Gamble JR                 
     3) Mark Smith SO                   4) Lucas Theroff JR               
  5 Rock Bridge                                       8:23.58    8:22.69    4   
     1) Zach Cook JR                    2) Josh Ripley SO                 
     3) Grant Sykuta FR                 4) Lucas Harrington SO            
  6 Nixa                                              8:25.11    8:26.10    3   
     1) Marcus Johnson SO               2) Trevor Edick JR                
     3) Mitchell Dotson FR              4) Elijah Farrales SO             
  7 Kickapoo                                          8:28.55    8:31.77    2   
     1) Quinlan Moll JR                 2) Ryan Cox SR                    
     3) Brandon Craig SO                4) Andy Wilkins JR                
  8 Hickman                                           8:25.12    8:39.55    1   
     1) Loyal Carpenter JR              2) Travis Line FR                 
     3) Ryan Boger FR                   4) Ethan Zars JR                  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory Short             SR Rock Bridge            14.91      15.04   10   
  2 ariel okorie              FR Waynesville            15.04      15.47    8   
  3 Kezia Martin              JR Jeff. City             15.56      15.92    6   
  4 Sammi White               SO Webb City              16.53      16.07    5   
  5 Tiffany Gilford           SO Neosho                 16.66      16.34    4   
  6 Judy Keys                 JR Camdenton              15.87      16.55    3   
  7 Erin Wolford              SR West Plains            17.30      18.77    2   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Williams            SR Webb City              15.60      15.62   10   
  2 Denver Hanson             JR Camdenton              15.17      15.62    8   
  3 Mervyn John               JR Jeff. City             14.87      15.65    6   
  4 Brenden Leslie            SR Washington             15.39      16.01    5   
  5 Josh Jones                SO West Plains            16.25      16.39    4   
  6 Jordan Walton             JR Parkview               16.45      16.44    3   
  7 Jordan St Clair           JR Webb City              16.36      16.49    2   
  8 Austin Chiagrom           JR Jeff. City             15.32      18.82    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M.C. Landolt              JR Washington             12.30      12.73   10   
  2 Jaslyn Williams           FR Central (Spfld)        12.47      12.76    8   
  3 Brooke Stanfield          FR Republic               13.06      12.90    6   
  4 Danielle Sanger           JR Willard                12.80      13.12    5   
  5 dorthy adams              SR Waynesville            12.60      13.27    4   
  6 Kelli Bowen               SO West Plains            13.53      13.39    3   
  7 Morgan Davidson           JR Webb City              13.61      13.61    2   
  8 Selina Balbaneda          SR Parkview               13.62      13.64    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Hargrove      SR Parkview               11.45      11.33   10   
  2 Cameron Priester          JR Carthage               11.62      11.38    8   
  3 Ben Brooks                SO Hickman                11.07      11.39    6   
  4 AJ Green                  SR Parkview               11.44      11.52    5   
  5 Z Barr                    JR Willard                11.33      11.55    4   
  6 Elijah Livingston         SR Jeff. City             11.42      11.61    3   
  7 Joel Ridenhour            SR Jeff. City             11.38      11.75    2   
  8 Jordan Dangerfield        SR Carthage               11.65      11.93    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waynesville                                       1:45.89    1:44.65   10   
     1) dorthy adams SR                 2) kaprina stewart JR             
     3) zjandro samuels JR              4) angel jones JR                 
  2 Jefferson City                                    1:47.46    1:46.42    8   
     1) Antwanette Talley SR            2) Abbey Haug SR                  
     3) Madison Deatherage JR           4) Louisa Nylander SO             
  3 Rock Bridge                                       1:47.41    1:46.61    6   
     1) Ana Rameriez FR                 2) Makayla Jones SO               
     3) Elexis Ferguson-Cooper SO       4) Taylor McDannold JR            
  4 Ozark                                             1:48.79    1:46.75    5   
     1) Samantha Dexter SR              2) April Stanfield SR             
     3) Sasha Robinson SO               4) Kendra Sater FR                
  5 Hickman                                           1:49.91    1:49.40    4   
     1) Kiona Hughes JR                 2) Mikayla Logan SO               
     3) Hannah Corbin SR                4) Kayvona Bragg SO               
  6 Parkview                                          1:51.76    1:50.47    3   
     1) Derrione Roberson FR            2) Selina Balbaneda SR            
     3) Makalyee Davis SR               4) Aubrey Buckley JR              
  7 Carthage                                          1:51.99    1:51.23    2   
     1) Megan Taylor FR                 2) Sierra Barrett JR              
     3) Amy Keller JR                   4) Vanessa Pawlak JR              
  8 Joplin                                            1:51.46    1:51.30    1   
     1) Jena Herr SR                    2) Katie Roy FR                   
     3) Aliyah Vogt FR                  4) Leah Rader JR                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson City                                    1:30.93    1:30.06   10   
     1) Joel Ridenhour SR               2) Thomas LePage SR               
     3) Jeremiah Streeter JR            4) Elijah Sherwood SR             
  2 Parkview                                          1:31.23    1:30.27    8   
     1) AJ Green SR                     2) Christopher Hargrove SR        
     3) Maurice Downey JR               4) Brandon Huddleston JR          
  3 Neosho                                            1:31.21    1:30.30    6   
     1) Justin McKee JR                 2) Darrian Guillory FR            
     3) Isaac McMaster SR               4) Ryan Taylor SR                 
  4 Webb City                                         1:31.34    1:30.80    5   
     1) Kiante Hardin SO                2) Trey Parra JR                  
     3) Cooper Smith SR                 4) Logan Williams SR              
  5 Willard                                           1:32.45    1:31.26    4   
     1) Z Barr JR                       2) Daniel Horne JR                
     3) Quinton Puckett SO              4) Kolbe Kinghorn SR              
  6 Lebanon                                           1:32.35    1:31.99    3   
     1) Cody Cates SO                   2) Aren Martin SR                 
     3) Brandon Newell SO               4) Jeff Plake SR                  
  7 Nixa                                              1:33.53    1:32.44    2   
     1) Paul Spitz JR                   2) Christian Witt SR              
     3) Bryce Rohr SO                   4) Carney Wilmes SR               
  8 Rock Bridge                                       1:32.52    1:32.74    1   
     1) Chas Barbee SR                  2) Brendan McGlaughlin SO         
     3) West Wilson SR                  4) Luke Darrough JR               
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Farmer                SO Rock Bridge          5:14.19    5:14.25   10   
  2 Kayla Funkenbusch         SO Rock Bridge          5:14.33    5:18.38    8   
  3 Brigette Caruthers        SR Branson              5:29.18    5:19.21    6   
  4 Bianca Mello              SR Hickman              5:27.19    5:28.91    5   
  5 Tessa Weber               FR Camdenton            5:28.09    5:34.76    4   
  6 Megan Hergesheimer        FR Republic             5:34.69    5:45.29    3   
  7 Lauren Franz              SR West Plains          5:29.70    5:48.77    2   
  8 Sara Shaw                 SO Ozark                5:30.29    5:55.53    1   
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Haik              JR Glendale             4:19.42    4:21.10   10   
  2 Nathan Keown              SR Rock Bridge          4:28.33    4:23.19    8   
  3 Chris Mooneyham           SR Glendale             4:19.97    4:23.61    6   
  4 Ryan Way                  JR Republic             4:22.05    4:25.78    5   
  5 Taylor Stephen            JR Nixa                 4:25.17    4:27.17    4   
  6 Travis Elbert             JR Washington           4:39.01    4:44.68    3   
  7 Ethan Zars                JR Hickman              4:39.76    4:53.18    2   
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington                                          51.20      50.45   10   
     1) Lauren Brinkmann SR             2) Sarah Brock JR                 
     3) M.C. Landolt JR                 4) Emily Stricker SO              
  2 Waynesville                                         51.00      50.49    8   
     1) mya dorseey FR                  2) angel jones JR                 
     3) zjandro samuels JR              4) kaprina stewart JR             
  3 Jefferson City                                      51.17      50.67    6   
     1) Deidre Dillon SR                2) Abbey Haug SR                  
     3) Madison Deatherage JR           4) Antwanette Talley SR           
  4 West Plains                                         52.02      51.00    5   
     1) Kelli Bowen SO                  2) Andi Haney SR                  
     3) Baylee Hedden SO                4) Cynthia Stretch SR             
  5 Hickman                                             51.27      51.04    4   
     1) Kiona Hughes JR                 2) Mikayla Logan SO               
     3) Deoshina Bagby SO               4) Hannah Corbin SR               
  6 Parkview                                            52.48      51.55    3   
     1) Derrione Roberson FR            2) Selina Balbaneda SR            
     3) Makalyee Davis SR               4) Aubrey Buckley JR              
  7 Nixa                                                52.46      53.72    2   
     1) Hannah Long FR                  2) Peyton Zwingle SO              
     3) Alexandria Sorenson JR          4) Reagan Witt SO                 
  8 Branson                                             52.35    1:00.90    1   
     1) Ashley Shockey JR               2) Emma Sloan FR                  
     3) Courtney Kuehn JR               4) Lucy Givens SR                 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson City                                      43.56      42.83   10   
     1) Joel Ridenhour SR               2) Elijah Sherwood SR             
     3) Elijah Livingston SR            4) Mervyn John JR                 
  2 Parkview                                            43.67      43.07    8   
     1) AJ Green SR                     2) Christopher Hargrove SR        
     3) Maurice Downey JR               4) Brandon Huddleston JR          
  3 Carthage                                            43.89      43.80    6   
     1) Kennan Harrison JR              2) Tyler Ralston FR               
     3) Jordan Dangerfield SR           4) Cameron Priester JR            
  4 Neosho                                              44.57      43.89    5   
     1) Justin McKee JR                 2) Darrian Guillory FR            
     3) Isaac McMaster SR               4) Ryan Taylor SR                 
  5 Rock Bridge                                         44.75      44.06    4   
     1) Chas Barbee SR                  2) West Wilson SR                 
     3) Clayton Baumgartner SO          4) Brendan McGlaughlin SO         
  6 Nixa                                                44.59      44.63    3   
     1) Christian Witt SR               2) Jourden Riley SO               
     3) Bryce Rohr SO                   4) Carney Wilmes SR               
  7 Waynesville                                         45.33      44.90    2   
     1) Nick Farmer SR                  2) EJ Green SR                    
     3) Kelvin Williams JR              4) Varon Martinez SO              
  8 Lebanon                                             45.72      45.03    1   
     1) Matt Baty SR                    2) Michael Boer SR                
     3) Cody Cates SO                   4) Brandon Newell SO              
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Stanfield          FR Republic               58.21      58.75   10   
  2 Alyson Galler             SO Nixa                   59.50      59.50    8   
  3 dorthy adams              SR Waynesville            59.80      59.89    6   
  4 Allison Bailey            FR Kickapoo             1:00.27      59.93    5   
  5 Emily Thomas              FR Central (Spfld)      1:00.34    1:00.89    4   
  6 Taylor McDannold          JR Rock Bridge          1:01.76    1:01.88    3   
  7 Sophia Holmes             FR Rolla                1:01.94    1:01.96    2   
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Anderson           SR Ozark                  49.69      49.11   10   
  2 Jeff Plake                SR Lebanon                51.13      49.75    8   
  3 Kiante Hardin             SO Webb City              51.35      50.15    6   
  4 Thomas LePage             SR Jeff. City             50.94      50.16    5   
  5 Loguen Lewis              SO Hillcrest              51.90      51.02    4   
  6 Maurice Downey            JR Parkview               52.04      53.26    3   
 -- Leonard Farris            JR Waynesville            51.43         FS  
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisa Nylander           SO Jeff. City             46.61      46.16   10   
  2 Haley Watson              FR Jeff. City             46.98      46.47    8   
  3 Mallory Short             SR Rock Bridge            48.22      47.56    6   
  4 ariel okorie              FR Waynesville            47.26      48.34    5   
  5 Ivy Reynolds              JR Ozark                  49.96      49.12    4   
  6 Sydnie Lowe               SR Neosho                 48.84      49.16    3   
  7 Reagan Witt               SO Nixa                   50.04      50.58    2   
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Williams            SR Webb City              40.83      39.43   10   
  2 Mervyn John               JR Jeff. City             40.94      39.47    8   
  3 Alex McCormack            SR Rolla                  39.84      39.73    6   
  4 Tavion Neal               SR Central (Spfld)        40.68      39.84    5   
  5 Jordan Walton             JR Parkview               41.57      39.98    4   
  6 Denver Hanson             JR Camdenton              40.66      40.04    3   
  7 Isaac McMaster            SR Neosho                 41.09      40.68    2   
  8 Grant Lorscheider         SR Ozark                  41.85      42.15    1   
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paiton Fritsche           JR Ozark                2:23.23    2:20.43   10   
  2 Shannon McCaul            JR Rolla                2:25.22    2:23.09    8   
  3 Allison Bailey            FR Kickapoo             2:28.54    2:23.52    6   
  4 Chloe Andrews             FR Willard              2:24.63    2:23.82    5   
  5 Margie Crosby             SO Rock Bridge          2:27.55    2:25.44    4   
  6 Jade Raynor               SO Kickapoo             2:27.12    2:28.17    3   
  7 Bailey Hession            SR Willard              2:25.62    2:29.45    2   
  8 Hannah Watkins            FR West Plains          2:27.93    2:31.71    1   
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Haik              JR Glendale             1:59.39    2:00.13   10   
  2 Caleb Ruth                SR Jeff. City           1:58.77    2:00.98    8   
  3 Jacob Lamb                SR Smith-Cotton         2:02.79    2:01.44    6   
  4 Taylor Stephen            JR Nixa                 2:00.90    2:02.83    5   
  5 Lucas Theroff             JR Jeff. City           2:03.24    2:03.73    4   
  6 Josh Ripley               SO Rock Bridge          2:03.34    2:04.27    3   
  7 Ben Southwick             JR Carthage             2:05.15    2:08.11    2   
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Stanfield          FR Republic               26.75      25.75   10   
  2 Jaslyn Williams           FR Central (Spfld)        25.98      25.79    8   
  3 M.C. Landolt              JR Washington             26.01      26.41    6   
  4 zjandro samuels           JR Waynesville            26.36      26.60    5   
  5 Makayla Jones             SO Rock Bridge            26.61      26.99    4   
  6 Tearia Clancy             FR Glendale               27.46      27.20    3   
  7 Selina Balbaneda          SR Parkview               28.16      27.47    2   
  8 Michaela Moore            SO Republic               28.05      27.52    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Hargrove      SR Parkview               23.38      22.61   10   
  2 Ben Brooks                SO Hickman                22.45      22.71    8   
  3 Daniel Anderson           SR Ozark                  23.36      22.95    6   
  4 Elijah Sherwood           SR Jeff. City             22.34      22.96    5   
  5 Thomas LePage             SR Jeff. City             22.89      23.23    4   
  6 Blake Long                SR Ozark                  23.63      23.37    3   
  7 Kevin Seeley              SR West Plains            23.86      23.40    2   
  8 Chas Barbee               SR Rock Bridge            22.94      23.61    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Farmer                SO Rock Bridge         11:23.60   11:35.77   10   
  2 Megan Schulte             SR Rock Bridge         11:29.76   11:36.86    8   
  3 Kayla Funkenbusch         SO Rock Bridge         11:23.64   11:36.96    6   
  4 Marilise Stamps           FR Rock Bridge         11:30.43   11:37.49    5   
  5 Sayra Villela             SR Parkview            12:06.50   11:46.14    4   
  6 Brigette Caruthers        SR Branson             12:01.43   12:01.64    3   
  7 Megan Hergesheimer        FR Republic            12:12.08   12:24.42    2   
  8 Lindsey Hutchinson        SR West Plains         12:07.92   12:33.07    1   
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Schulte              JR Rock Bridge         10:03.50    9:45.65   10   
  2 Nathan Keown              SR Rock Bridge         10:03.33    9:46.73    8   
  3 Chris Mooneyham           SR Glendale             9:41.85    9:50.13    6   
  4 Ian Frazier               SR Kickapoo             9:57.25    9:50.25    5   
  5 Camden Barrett            SO West Plains          9:48.25    9:50.49    4   
  6 Cameron Byrley            JR Parkview             9:54.87   10:19.53    3   
  7 Jeremy Ryan               SO Camdenton           10:18.16   10:47.82    2   
  8 Jack Gamble               JR Jeff. City          10:17.85   11:01.28    1   
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                       4:08.23    4:08.16   10   
     1) Faramola Shonekan FR            2) Elexis Ferguson-Cooper SO      
     3) Margie Crosby SO                4) Taylor McDannold JR            
  2 Kickapoo                                          4:10.21    4:09.43    8   
     1) Allison Bailey FR               2) Makenzie Ozee SO               
     3) Jade Raynor SO                  4) Sophia Moll FR                 
  3 Jefferson City                                    4:08.89    4:10.11    6   
     1) Hannah Dugdale SO               2) Ogechi Ajuzie JR               
     3) Haley Watson FR                 4) Louisa Nylander SO             
  4 Ozark                                             4:10.89    4:11.39    5   
     1) Samantha Dexter SR              2) Sasha Robinson SO              
     3) Kendra Sater FR                 4) Nikki Keeter SR                
  5 Waynesville                                       4:12.97    4:12.05    4   
     1) dorthy adams SR                 2) kennedy belt FR                
     3) aryrela montgmery FR            4) jorden kane FR                 
  6 West Plains                                       4:11.49    4:15.84    3   
     1) Hayley Baca FR                  2) Ann-Renee Cawvey FR            
     3) Andi Haney SR                   4) Baylee Hedden SO               
  7 Nixa                                              4:13.90    4:16.46    2   
     1) Alyson Galler SO                2) Hannah Long FR                 
     3) Elle Moon FR                    4) Peyton Zwingle SO              
  8 Lebanon                                           4:14.87    4:18.01    1   
     1) Cheyenne Black FR               2) Carrie Coffman SR              
     3) Madison Day SO                  4) Hannah Harrill SR              
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb City                                         3:27.52    3:26.49   10   
     1) Kiante Hardin SO                2) Trey Parra JR                  
     3) Cooper Smith SR                 4) Logan Williams SR              
  2 Jefferson City                                    3:27.62    3:27.52    8   
     1) Thomas LePage SR                2) Mervyn John JR                 
     3) Elijah Sherwood SR              4) Caleb Ruth SR                  
  3 Smith-Cotton                                      3:27.10    3:27.88    6   
     1) David Desmond SR                2) Luke Guier FR                  
     3) Jacob Lamb SR                   4) Luke Rosendale SR              
  4 Lebanon                                           3:29.20    3:29.01    5   
     1) Tony Bennett SO                 2) Cody Cates SO                  
     3) Aren Martin SR                  4) Brandon Newell SO              
  5 Rolla                                             3:27.87    3:29.06    4   
     1) Aaron Froehlich JR              2) Alex McCormack SR              
     3) Jordan Kaden SO                 4) Hunter Short JR                
  6 Nixa                                              3:28.36    3:29.87    3   
     1) Elijah Farrales SO              2) Christian Witt SR              
     3) Marcus Johnson SO               4) Taylor Stephen JR              
  7 Parkview                                          3:33.20    3:35.09    2   
     1) Christian Byrley SR             2) Maurice Downey JR              
     3) Jordan Walton JR                4) Danny Johnson JR               
  8 Carthage                                          3:32.11    3:41.27    1   
     1) Jordan Dangerfield SR           2) Ben Southwick JR               
     3) Matt Vantrease JR               4) Tyler Ralston FR               
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolivar                     61.50     2) Union                      56   
    3) Springfield Catholic        55        4) Sullivan                   47   
    5) California                  45        5) St. Clair                  45   
    7) Blair Oaks                  42        8) Carl Junction              36   
    9) Owensville                  33       10) Helias Catholic            32   
   11) St. James                   28       12) Hollister                  25   
   13) McDonald County             24.50    14) Nevada                     20   
   14) Eldon                       20       16) East Newton                16   
   17) St. Francis Borgia          14       18) Marshfield                 12   
   18) Logan-Rogersville           12       20) Cassville                  11   
   21) Salem                       10       22) Osage                       9   
   23) Seneca                       8       23) Southern Boone County       8   
   25) Reeds Spring                 7       25) Buffalo                     7   
   27) Aurora                       6       28) Mt. Vernon                  4   
   29) Pacific                      3       30) Monett                      2   
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Bridge                129        2) Jefferson City             96   
    3) Washington                  54        4) Waynesville                50   
    5) Republic                    44        6) Nixa                       39   
    7) Ozark                       34        8) Camdenton                  31   
    9) Branson                     29       10) Webb City                  26   
   11) Kickapoo                    22       11) Willard                    22   
   13) Central (Springfield)       21       14) West Plains                20   
   15) Carthage                    18       16) Parkview                   17   
   17) Rolla                       15       18) Hickman                    14   
   19) Neosho                      11       20) Joplin                      3   
   20) Glendale                     3       22) Lebanon                     1   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Helias Catholic             63        2) Blair Oaks                 62   
    3) Bolivar                     55        4) St. Clair                  43   
    5) Osage                       40        6) Nevada                     38   
    7) Mt. Vernon                  37        8) Southern Boone County      36   
    9) Carl Junction               31       10) Marshfield                 30   
   11) Owensville                  28       12) Cassville                  21   
   13) Eldon                       20       13) Pacific                    20   
   15) McDonald County             19       15) Hollister                  19   
   17) Seneca                      17       18) Logan-Rogersville          16   
   19) Springfield Catholic        15       20) California                 13   
   21) Reeds Spring                12       22) Union                      11   
   22) Ava                         11       24) Buffalo                     8   
   24) Sullivan                     8       26) Monett                      6   
   27) East Newton                  5       27) St. Francis Borgia          5   
   29) St. James                    4       30) Salem                       2   
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              97        2) Parkview                   70   
    3) Carthage                    65        4) Rock Bridge                53   
    5) Webb City                   45        6) Nixa                       44   
    7) West Plains                 34        8) Glendale                   32   
    9) Camdenton                   27       10) Neosho                     25   
   11) Branson                     24       12) Smith-Cotton               22   
   12) Waynesville                 22       14) Hickman                    21   
   15) Ozark                       20       16) Lebanon                    17   
   16) Rolla                       17       18) Republic                   15   
   19) Willard                     13       19) Central (Springfield)      13   
   21) Washington                   8       22) Kickapoo                    7   
   23) Hillcrest                    4