Francis Howell North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | SB | Casie Pierce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.27 | Catonah Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.90 | SB | Autumn Todd | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | Catonah Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.39 | SB | Olivia Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.05 | SB | Lauren Bartram | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.69 | SB | Yu Takenaka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.68 | SB | Kristen Metts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.30 | SB | Brenda Alvarado | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.85 | Hannah Fetsch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.92 | Jillian Fields | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.33 | Jessica Define | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:07.96 | Ariel Kirkpatrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:35.04 | Jessica Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.47 | Jessica Define | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:32.13 | Maria Michalski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.28 | Jillian Strickland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.81 | SB | Venessa Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.10 | Claire Boenitz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.52 | Venessa Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.29m | Cynthia Cahall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.04m | SB | Keiana Hughes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.42m | Jessica Jones | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.2m | Cynthia Cahall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Dominique Meyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.13m | SB | Jessica Walker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
27.41m | Chelsea Priebe | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.72m | Chelsea Priebe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Collin Keevon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.70 | Patrick Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | Dj Curtis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | Collin Keevon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.03 | Dj Curtis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.11 | Devon Benton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.53 | Clayton Kohler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.60 | Jake Pardo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.48 | Ethan Elliott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.79 | Justin Levins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.80 | Brandon Rosner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.28 | SB | Mike Butterfield | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.85 | Timothy Bries | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.19 | Ean Thielbar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.59 | Blake Coonrod | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.41 | Brandon Chac | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.17 | Bryan Chac | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:40.25 | Blake Coonrod | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | Parrish Ward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.33 | Jacob Griffith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.39 | Parrish Ward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.66 | Jacob Griffith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.47 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.86 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.3m | Trevor Dames-bolte | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.67m | Dane Burgdorf | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.53m | Michael Shine | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.4m | Parrish Ward | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.24m | Dane Burgdorf | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.16m | Trevor Dames-bolte | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | Andrew Scherff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.66m | Andrew Cline | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.05m | Daniel Ingle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
40.84m | SB | Trey Pettit | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.8m | Aj Schulze | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.66m | SB | Grant Whitehead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.75m | Trey Pettit | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.84m | Aj Schulze | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.78m | Grant Whitehead | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |