Valle Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.59 | Jordan Zerwig | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.88 | Ralynn Moro | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.72 | SB | Eva Rolfe | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.64 | Anna Fallert | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.11 | Eva Rolfe | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:26.24 | Ralynn Moro | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.09 | Eva Rolfe | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:49.77 | Alysssa Kertz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:56.75 | SB | Olivia Oberle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.39 | Nicole Kertz | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.90 | Keira Kuenzel | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.39 | Nicole Kertz | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.17 | SB | Allison Bahr | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.14 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.61 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:31.08 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:34.09 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.16m | Maria Hermann | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.09m | Madi Ritter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.15m | Maria Hermann | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.7m | SB | Keira Kuenzel | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Nicole Kertz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
18.44m | Colleen Brake | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.59m | Anna Fallert | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.34m | BreeAnn Kertz | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.06m | Colleen Brake | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | Damian Jokerst | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | Tyler Fallert | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.70 | Damian Jokerst | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.25 | Jarrod Davis | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.35 | Austin Pennell | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
57.88 | Tristan Huck | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.26 | Austin Pennell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:36.25 | SB | Tyler Fallert | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.87 | Ben Roth | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.90 | SB | Cody Stoll | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.92 | SB | Ben Roth | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:22.92 | Cody Stoll | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Logan Tucker | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.56 | Josh Bader | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.39 | Logan Tucker | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
49.42 | Josh Bader | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.16 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.46 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.48 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.55 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Jarrod Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.05m | Jason Jokerst | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.61m | Josh Bader | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.93m | Jacob Trautman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.79m | Jason Jokerst | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.11m | Logan Tucker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.05m | Joseph Trautman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.49m | Jesse Meyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.74m | Jacob Trautman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.39m | Jesse Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.99m | Jacob Trautman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |