Licensed to Heartland Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2014 10:49 PM
2014 Border Challenge Championships
Liberty, MO
Results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Roberson, Angelique 06 KC Elite Com 16.11
2 Dupree, Taylor 06 KC Elite Com 16.13
3 Birmingham, Jaimy 07 Unattached 19.31
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roberson, Angelique 06 KC Elite Com 35.93
2 Dupree, Taylor 06 KC Elite Com 36.55
3 Birmingham, Jaimy 07 Unattached 43.07
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dupree, Taylor 06 KC Elite Com 1:29.84
2 Birmingham, Jaimy 07 Unattached 1:40.95
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberson, Angelique 06 KC Elite Com 2.90m 9-06.25
2 Birmingham, Jaimy 07 Unattached 2.10m 6-10.75
3 Washington, Maria 06 Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
4 Wells, Riley 07 Pure Talent 1.64m 5-04.75
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Washington, Maria 06 Unattached 4.68m 15-04.25
2 Wells, Riley 07 Pure Talent 2.71m 8-10.75
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Washington, Maria 06 Unattached 7.45m 24-05
2 Birmingham, Jaimy 07 Unattached 5.42m 17-09
3 Wells, Riley 07 Pure Talent 5.26m 17-03
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Washington, Navi 04 KC Elite Com 14.67q 2
2 Kendall, Essence 05 KC Elite Com 15.17q 2
3 Carter, Aaliyah 04 Pure Talent 15.28q 2
4 Spencer-Leach, Briyae 04 KC Elite Com 15.91q 1
5 Cage, Londyn 05 Pure Talent 16.05q 1
6 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 16.73q 1
7 Garrett, kevinette 04 KC Wings 16.88q 2
8 Woods, Jada 05 KC Elite Com 18.97q 1
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Washington, Navi 04 KC Elite Com 15.02
2 Carter, Aaliyah 04 Pure Talent 15.46
3 Kendall, Essence 05 KC Elite Com 15.70
4 Cage, Londyn 05 Pure Talent 16.26
5 Spencer-Leach, Briyae 04 KC Elite Com 16.41
6 Garrett, kevinette 04 KC Wings 17.01
7 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 17.28
8 Woods, Jada 05 KC Elite Com 19.33
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Navi 04 KC Elite Com 33.17
2 Allen, Reagan 04 Northeast Ka 34.89
3 Spencer-Leach, Briyae 04 KC Elite Com 35.31
4 Cage, Londyn 05 Pure Talent 35.90
5 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 38.44
6 Woods, Jada 05 KC Elite Com 43.68
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Aaliyah 04 Pure Talent 1:16.74
2 Washington, Navi 04 KC Elite Com 1:22.63
3 Spencer-Leach, Briyae 04 KC Elite Com 1:28.50
4 Woods, Jada 05 KC Elite Com 1:40.75
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miles, Keali 05 Pure Talent 2:55.89
2 Cage, Londyn 05 Pure Talent 3:36.30
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miles, Keali 05 Pure Talent 8:38.50
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendall, Essence 05 KC Elite Com 1.12m 3-08.00
2 Allen, Reagan 04 Northeast Ka 1.07m 3-06.00
-- Washington, Michaela 05 Unattached NH
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendall, Essence 05 KC Elite Com 3.30m 10-10.00
2 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 2.95m 9-08.25
3 Garrett, kevinette 04 KC Wings J2.95m 9-08.25
4 Birmingham, Lauryn 05 Pure Talent 2.92m 9-07.00
5 Washington, Michaela 05 Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Reagan 04 Northeast Ka 4.64m 15-02.75
2 Washington, Michaela 05 Unattached 4.29m 14-01.00
3 Carter, Aaliyah 04 Pure Talent 3.55m 11-07.75
4 Cage, Londyn 05 Pure Talent 3.22m 10-06.75
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miles, Keali 05 Pure Talent 8.35m 27-05
2 Birmingham, Lauryn 05 Pure Talent 7.35m 24-01
3 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 5.75m 18-10
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birmingham, Lauryn 05 Pure Talent 13:02.51
2 Birmingham, Kennedy 05 Unattached 13:04.89
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Venerable, Akirah 03 KC Elite Com 14.87
2 Cea, Samantha 03 KC Elite Com 15.21
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 29.73
2 Birmingham, Shelby 02 Unattached 32.84
3 Venerable, Akirah 03 KC Elite Com 33.17
4 Cea, Samantha 03 KC Elite Com 33.58
5 Hernandez, Destiny 03 Olathe Expre 33.84
6 Keller, Carsen 02 Pure Talent 35.60
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Birmingham, Shelby 02 Unattached 1:08.30 1
2 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 1:11.15 2
3 Hernandez, Destiny 03 Olathe Expre 1:14.41 1
4 Johnson, Caleia 03 Pure Talent 1:15.18 2
5 Lassiter, Destiny 03 TSTC 1:15.46 2
6 Venerable, Akirah 03 KC Elite Com 1:16.81 2
7 Cea, Samantha 03 KC Elite Com 1:19.21 2
8 McCoy, Elizabeth 03 TSTC 1:20.32 2
9 Wallace, Kailey 02 Pure Talent 1:20.53 1
10 McHardie, Lauren 03 Northeast Ka 1:22.64 1
11 Keller, Carsen 02 Pure Talent 1:22.94 1
12 Cousins-Fee, Jordan 02 Pure Talent 1:27.02 1
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Giger, Taylor 03 Pure Talent 2:36.65
2 Wichman, Bailey 03 Northeast Ka 2:55.28
3 Johnson, Caleia 03 Pure Talent 2:55.68
4 Lassiter, Destiny 03 TSTC 2:55.90
5 Birmingham, Shelby 02 Unattached 3:09.18
6 Wallace, Kailey 02 Pure Talent 3:09.39
7 McCoy, Elizabeth 03 TSTC 3:13.36
8 Cousins-Fee, Jordan 02 Pure Talent 3:13.51
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Giger, Taylor 03 Pure Talent 5:32.02
2 Wells, Carly 03 Pure Talent 7:52.61
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wells, Carly 03 Pure Talent 15:55.30
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 15.68
2 Wichman, Bailey 03 Northeast Ka 18.58
3 Wallace, Kailey 02 Pure Talent 18.71
4 McHardie, Lauren 03 Northeast Ka 19.56
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wichman, Bailey 03 Northeast Ka 1.42m 4-07.75
2 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 1.32m 4-04.00
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wichman, Bailey 03 Northeast Ka 3.50m 11-05.75
2 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 3.42m 11-02.75
3 Cousins-Fee, Jordan 02 Pure Talent 3.03m 9-11.25
4 McHardie, Lauren 03 Northeast Ka 2.93m 9-07.50
5 Hernandez, Destiny 03 Olathe Expre 2.90m 9-06.25
6 McCoy, Elizabeth 03 TSTC 2.83m 9-03.50
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Birmingham, Kristen 03 Pure Talent 7.04m 23-01.25
2 Wichman, Bailey 03 Northeast Ka 6.57m 21-06.75
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keller, Carsen 02 Pure Talent 10.70m 35-01
2 Birmingham, Shelby 02 Unattached 8.40m 27-07
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ray, Destiny 00 KC Elite Com 12.93q 2
2 Mpwo, Kadaisha 00 Olathe Expre 13.50q 2
3 Wilson, Armani 00 Northeast Ka 13.62q 2
4 Birmingham, Jordan 01 Pure Talent 13.77q 1
5 Burgin, Azaria 01 KC Elite Com 13.99q 1
6 Bauer, Kyra 01 Northeast Ka 14.14q 2
7 McCarty, Kenadi 00 KC Elite Com 14.61q 1
8 Thornburg, Elexa 00 Olathe Expre 14.93q 2
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ray, Destiny 00 KC Elite Com 13.04
2 Mpwo, Kadaisha 00 Olathe Expre 13.49
3 Wilson, Armani 00 Northeast Ka 13.91
4 Birmingham, Jordan 01 Pure Talent 14.12
5 Bauer, Kyra 01 Northeast Ka 14.25
6 Burgin, Azaria 01 KC Elite Com 14.32
7 Thornburg, Elexa 00 Olathe Expre 14.99
8 McCarty, Kenadi 00 KC Elite Com 15.07
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ray, Destiny 00 KC Elite Com 28.37q 2
2 Lassiter, Katrina 00 TSTC 28.84q 1
3 Mpwo, Kadaisha 00 Olathe Expre 29.38q 1
4 Burgin, Azaria 01 KC Elite Com 29.63q 1
5 Dick, Maddi 00 Olathe Expre 31.64q 1
6 Thornburg, Elexa 00 Olathe Expre 32.44q 2
7 McCarty, Kenadi 00 KC Elite Com 34.99q 2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ray, Destiny 00 KC Elite Com 28.33
2 Lassiter, Katrina 00 TSTC 30.02
3 McCarty, Kenadi 00 KC Elite Com 34.04
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ray, Destiny 00 KC Elite Com 1:11.07
2 Lassiter, Katrina 00 TSTC 1:13.08
3 Dick, Maddi 00 Olathe Expre 1:14.67
4 McCarty, Kenadi 00 KC Elite Com 1:30.00
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gillespie, Hannah 01 Northeast Ka 3:06.49
2 Garcia, Alexis 00 Northeast Ka 3:10.52
3 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 3:19.65
4 Boyd, Maki yah 01 TSTC 3:40.41
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Boyd, Maki yah 01 TSTC 7:37.38
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Alexis 00 Northeast Ka 15:06.26
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birmingham, Jordan 01 Pure Talent 18.81
2 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 19.90
3 Wilson, Armani 00 Northeast Ka 20.18
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birmingham, Jordan 01 Pure Talent 30.61
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 1.27m 4-02.00
2 Bauer, Kyra 01 Northeast Ka 1.17m 3-10.00
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bauer, Kyra 01 Northeast Ka 3.78m 12-05.00
2 Burgin, Azaria 01 KC Elite Com 3.60m 11-09.75
3 Wilson, Armani 00 Northeast Ka 3.25m 10-08.00
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 9.08m 29-09.50
-- Bauer, Kyra 01 Northeast Ka FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 8.11m 26-07.25
2 Kearney, Destiney 01 Unattached 7.95m 26-01.00
3 Dixon, Diashonae 00 Pure Talent 7.93m 26-00.25
4 Boyd, Maki yah 01 TSTC 6.85m 22-05.75
5 Garcia, Alexis 00 Northeast Ka 6.17m 20-03.00
6 Kearney, Daisha 01 Unattached 6.04m 19-09.75
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dixon, Diashonae 00 Pure Talent 15.48m 50-09
2 Kearney, Destiney 01 Unattached 14.38m 47-02
3 Kearney, Daisha 01 Unattached 11.10m 36-05
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bond, Sarah 00 Northeast Ka 28.84m 94-07
2 Dixon, Diashonae 00 Pure Talent 14.81m 48-07
3 Birmingham, Jordan 01 Pure Talent 12.89m 42-03
4 Boyd, Maki yah 01 TSTC 8.26m 27-01
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lassiter, Katrina 00 TSTC 21:00.21
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Garrett, DaQuasha 99 KC Wings 12.62
2 Venerable, Aijah 99 KC Elite Com 13.20
3 Davenport, Destiny 99 KC Elite Com 13.67
4 Hightower, Johnae' 99 KC Flyers 13.79
5 Malone, Camryn 99 KC Elite Com 13.98
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Venerable, Aijah 99 KC Elite Com 27.20
2 Malone, Camryn 99 KC Elite Com 29.26
3 Wiskur, Molly 98 KC Flyers 29.65
4 Davenport, Destiny 99 KC Elite Com 29.90
5 Hightower, Johnae' 99 KC Flyers 30.78
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Venerable, Aijah 99 KC Elite Com 1:04.03
2 Stevenson, Shyann 98 KC Elite Com 1:04.26
3 Wiskur, Molly 98 KC Flyers 1:06.86
4 Hightower, Johnae' 99 KC Flyers 1:13.96
5 Davenport, Destiny 99 KC Elite Com 1:17.08
6 Lassiter, Monique 98 TSTC 1:18.20
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deters, Mariah 99 Northeast Ka 2:51.17
2 Lassiter, Monique 98 TSTC 3:21.44
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Henderson, Camille 98 KC Flyers 5:28.67
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Henderson, Camille 98 KC Flyers 12:23.89
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mccann, Lauren 99 Draft Pick A 17.61
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deters, Mariah 99 Northeast Ka 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Mccann, Lauren 99 Draft Pick A 1.37m 4-06.00
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hightower, Johnae' 99 KC Flyers 4.69m 15-04.75
2 Deters, Mariah 99 Northeast Ka 4.45m 14-07.25
3 Mccann, Lauren 99 Draft Pick A 4.34m 14-03.00
4 Malone, Camryn 99 KC Elite Com 4.17m 13-08.25
5 Mcilhenney, Shannon 98 Draft Pick A 3.97m 13-00.25
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deters, Mariah 99 Northeast Ka 10.26m 33-08.00
2 Mcilhenney, Shannon 98 Draft Pick A 8.49m 27-10.25
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stevenson, Shyann 98 KC Elite Com 9.46m 31-00.50
2 Eason, Valencia 98 KC Elite Com 8.52m 27-11.50
3 Vogelsmeier, Madison 99 Unattached 7.56m 24-09.75
4 Mcilhenney, Shannon 98 Draft Pick A 6.74m 22-01.50
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eason, Valencia 98 KC Elite Com 26.64m 87-05
2 Vogelsmeier, Madison 99 Unattached 20.06m 65-10
3 Mcilhenney, Shannon 98 Draft Pick A 14.47m 47-06
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lassiter, Monique 98 TSTC 16.91m 55-06
2 Vogelsmeier, Madison 99 Unattached 14.91m 48-11
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lassiter, Monique 98 TSTC 21:01.11
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sirls, Adriauna 97 Unattached 12.83
2 Mayfield, Kaycee 96 KC Flyers 12.92
3 Mcilhenney, Jessica 96 Draft Pick A 13.18
4 Riner, Reegan 97 Northeast Ka 13.26
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mayfield, Kaycee 96 KC Flyers 26.31
2 Mcilhenney, Jessica 96 Draft Pick A 28.15
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mcilhenney, Jessica 96 Draft Pick A 1:08.69
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kopplin, Natalie 96 KC Flyers 2:28.79
2 Boykin, Jasmine 96 N.T.L. Elite 2:43.54
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kopplin, Natalie 96 KC Flyers 5:09.84
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, Nekiesha 97 Draft Pick A 16.11
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bailey, Nekiesha 97 Draft Pick A 1.63m 5-04.25
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wheatley, Jordann 96 Unattached 2.74m 8-11.75
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bailey, Nekiesha 97 Draft Pick A 5.10m 16-08.75
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olawaiye, Janelle 96 KC Elite Com 11.52m 37-09.50
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olawaiye, Janelle 96 KC Elite Com 21.76m 71-05
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Menka 66 Unattached 13.14
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Menka 66 Unattached 5.05m 16-07.00
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rodgers, Belinda 85 N.T.L. Elite 12.41
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rodgers, Belinda 85 N.T.L. Elite 1:02.87
100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yetter, Gavyn 94 Northeast Ka 14.60
400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yetter, Gavyn 94 Northeast Ka 1:04.73
Long Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yetter, Gavyn 94 Northeast Ka 5.34m 17-06.25
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brand, Erica 90 Northeast Ka 48.21m 158-02
2 Bickham, Tyra 95 Unattached 44.96m 147-06
3 Graves, Meredith 94 Unattached 33.58m 110-02
Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Graves, Meredith 94 Unattached 37.75m 123-10
Javelin Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yetter, Gavyn 94 Northeast Ka 34.92m 114-07
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Ty 06 KC Elite Com 15.55
2 Johnson, Tristan 06 KC Elite Com 15.71
3 Patton, D'Mitri 06 Unattached 17.21
4 Gardener, Aaron 07 TSTC 17.23
5 Mayfield, Logan 08 KC Elite Com 19.85
6 Rand, Kayden 08 KC Elite Com 20.66
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Ty 06 KC Elite Com 34.07
2 Johnson, Tristan 06 KC Elite Com 35.33
3 Gardener, Aaron 07 TSTC 37.56
4 Patton, D'Mitri 06 Unattached 44.63
5 Rand, Kayden 08 KC Elite Com 47.54
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gardener, Aaron 07 TSTC 1:26.24
2 Gavin, Deon 09 Unattached 2:24.22
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gavin, Deon 09 Unattached 5:17.29
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Washington, Ty 06 KC Elite Com 3.26m 10-08.50
2 Patton, D'Mitri 06 Unattached 2.94m 9-07.75
3 Johnson, Tristan 06 KC Elite Com 2.70m 8-10.25
4 Rand, Kayden 08 KC Elite Com 1.97m 6-05.75
5 Mayfield, Logan 08 KC Elite Com 1.32m 4-04.00
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gavin, Deon 09 Unattached 3.71m 12-02
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roberson, D'Eaven 04 KC Elite Com 15.15
2 Pernell, Wilson 05 KC Elite Com 16.86
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roberson, D'Eaven 04 KC Elite Com 32.36
2 Griffin, Jaden 05 Unattached 33.08
3 Pernell, Wilson 05 KC Elite Com 35.14
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Griffin, Jaden 05 Unattached 1:19.66
2 Rundberg, Adian 05 Olathe Expre 1:29.50
3 Oakman, Joshua 04 KC Elite Com 1:31.73
4 Washington, Alexander 05 KC Elite Com 1:39.12
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Griffin, Jaden 05 Unattached 3:14.11
2 Rundberg, Adian 05 Olathe Expre 3:34.53
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Tyler 04 Pure Talent 1.12m 3-08.00
-- Washington, Alexander 05 KC Elite Com NH
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberson, D'Eaven 04 KC Elite Com 3.35m 11-00.00
2 Oakman, Joshua 04 KC Elite Com 2.85m 9-04.25
3 Washington, Alexander 05 KC Elite Com 2.55m 8-04.50
4 Pernell, Wilson 05 KC Elite Com 2.28m 7-05.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Tyler 04 Pure Talent 7.42m 24-04.25
2 Oakman, Joshua 04 KC Elite Com 5.63m 18-05.75
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Tyler 04 Pure Talent 23.19m 76-01
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Downing, Keyon 03 Northeast Ka 14.82
2 Johnson, Landis 03 Unattached 14.95
3 Johanning, Cameron 02 KC Flyers 15.11
4 Scott, Camaro 03 Draft Pick A 15.16
5 Washington, William 03 KC Elite Com 17.31
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Olawaiye, Sam 02 KC Elite Com 30.28
2 Scott, Camaro 03 Draft Pick A 33.28
3 Johnson, Landis 03 Unattached 33.64
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Olawaiye, Sam 02 KC Elite Com 1:15.49
2 Johnson, Landis 03 Unattached 1:16.60
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Slone, Noah 02 Pure Talent 2:55.71
2 Acree, Bradley 03 Northeast Ka 3:56.84
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Slone, Noah 02 Pure Talent 5:47.63
2 Allen, Wyatt 02 Northeast Ka 6:30.66
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Alec 02 Draft Pick A 15.74
2 Downing, Keyon 03 Northeast Ka 17.09
3 Allen, Wyatt 02 Northeast Ka 17.28
4 Scott, Camaro 03 Draft Pick A 17.71
5 Johanning, Cameron 02 KC Flyers 17.72
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Wyatt 02 Northeast Ka 1.32m 4-04.00
2 Downing, Keyon 03 Northeast Ka 1.17m 3-10.00
3 Acree, Bradley 03 Northeast Ka 1.02m 3-04.00
4 Washington, William 03 KC Elite Com 0.97m 3-02.25
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olawaiye, Sam 02 KC Elite Com 3.91m 12-10.00
2 Martin, Alec 02 Draft Pick A 3.89m 12-09.25
3 Downing, Keyon 03 Northeast Ka 3.84m 12-07.25
4 Allen, Wyatt 02 Northeast Ka 3.68m 12-01.00
5 Washington, William 03 KC Elite Com 2.44m 8-00.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Wyatt 02 Northeast Ka 8.35m 27-04.75
2 McNeal, Daniel 02 KC Elite Com 7.46m 24-05.75
3 Miles, Konnor 03 Pure Talent 7.38m 24-02.50
4 Moore, Elan 03 Unattached 7.01m 23-00.00
5 Acree, Bradley 03 Northeast Ka 5.21m 17-01.25
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Elan 03 Unattached 18.76m 61-06
2 Miles, Konnor 03 Pure Talent 14.45m 47-05
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miles, Konnor 03 Pure Talent 20.96m 68-09
2 Acree, Bradley 03 Northeast Ka 14.91m 48-11
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 King, Clyde 00 Track and Fi 11.90
2 Kenea, Bonna 01 Olathe Expre 12.72
3 Griffin, Prince 00 Unattached 12.98
4 Blank, Demonte 00 KC Elite Com 13.00
5 Carson, Jayger 01 Northeast Ka 13.95
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Clyde 00 Track and Fi 24.45q 2
2 Dupree, Christopher 01 KC Elite Com 25.10q 1
3 Kenea, Bonna 01 Olathe Expre 26.53q 1
4 Griffin, Prince 00 Unattached 26.94q 1
5 Thomas, Edward 01 Olathe Expre 27.55q 2
6 Carson, Jayger 01 Northeast Ka 28.33q 2
7 Jones, Austin 01 Pure Talent 29.11q 1
8 Woods, Jaylen 00 KC Elite Com 30.70q 2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 King, Clyde 00 Track and Fi 24.30
2 Kenea, Bonna 01 Olathe Expre 26.49
3 Griffin, Prince 00 Unattached 27.08
4 Thomas, Edward 01 Olathe Expre 27.55
5 Carson, Jayger 01 Northeast Ka 30.27
6 Jones, Austin 01 Pure Talent 30.42
7 Woods, Jaylen 00 KC Elite Com 31.31
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kenea, Bonna 01 Olathe Expre 58.74
2 Griffin, Prince 00 Unattached 1:01.62
3 Oakman, Karl 00 KC Elite Com 1:02.75
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Griffin, Prince 00 Unattached 2:31.79
2 Oakman, Karl 00 KC Elite Com 2:31.98
3 Jones, Austin 01 Pure Talent 2:50.30
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blank, Demonte 00 KC Elite Com 16.37
2 Herron, Josh 00 Unattached 17.31
3 Crawford, Robin 00 TSTC 17.83
4 Heinerikson, Kolby 01 Pure Talent 18.13
5 Jones, Austin 01 Pure Talent 19.78
6 Thomas, Edward 01 Olathe Expre 20.27
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Crawford, Robin 00 TSTC 29.03
2 Jones, Austin 01 Pure Talent 30.78
3 Leflore, Bryce 00 Unattached 31.41
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crawford, Robin 00 TSTC 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Heinerikson, Kolby 01 Pure Talent J1.47m 4-09.75
3 Woods, Jaylen 00 KC Elite Com 1.27m 4-02.00
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Herron, Josh 00 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
2 Freidel, Bradley 01 Unattached 2.29m 7-06.00
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kenea, Bonna 01 Olathe Expre 5.00m 16-05.00
2 Blank, Demonte 00 KC Elite Com 4.85m 15-11.00
3 Carson, Jayger 01 Northeast Ka 4.46m 14-07.75
4 Oakman, Karl 00 KC Elite Com 4.36m 14-03.75
5 Thomas, Edward 01 Olathe Expre 4.22m 13-10.25
6 Leflore, Bryce 00 Unattached 4.16m 13-07.75
7 Woods, Jaylen 00 KC Elite Com 4.01m 13-02.00
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carson, Jayger 01 Northeast Ka 8.52m 27-11.50
2 Woods, Jaylen 00 KC Elite Com 8.51m 27-11.00
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Kolby 01 Pure Talent 10.75m 35-03.25
2 Eason, Tony 01 KC Elite Com 10.33m 33-10.75
3 Hamilton, Devonte 01 Unattached 8.83m 28-11.75
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Kolby 01 Pure Talent 31.87m 104-07
2 Hamilton, Devonte 01 Unattached 27.70m 90-10
3 Eason, Tony 01 KC Elite Com 25.08m 82-03
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Kolby 01 Pure Talent 30.87m 101-03
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rupert, Griffin 99 Olathe Expre 11.90
2 Finnegan, Samuel 99 Track and Fi 12.08
3 Ofiankouya, Jumel 98 Olathe Expre 12.14
4 Taylor, Devin 98 Olathe Expre 12.62
5 Pickering, Ashton 99 Track and Fi 13.08
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Blake 98 Olathe Expre 23.68
2 Rupert, Griffin 99 Olathe Expre 24.45
3 Finnegan, Samuel 99 Track and Fi 24.73
4 Ofiankouya, Jumel 98 Olathe Expre 24.77
5 Taylor, Devin 98 Olathe Expre 25.70
6 Denman, Brandon 99 Unattached 26.33
7 Pickering, Ashton 99 Track and Fi 26.94
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley 98 Unattached 55.68
2 Finnegan, Samuel 99 Track and Fi 57.35
3 Taylor, Devin 98 Olathe Expre 58.60
4 Davenport, Jordan 98 N.T.L. Elite 1:00.55
5 Vutich, Ryan 99 Draft Pick A 1:02.84
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley 98 Unattached 2:16.22
2 Davenport, Jordan 98 N.T.L. Elite 2:27.95
3 Basel, Benjamin 99 KC Flyers 2:27.99
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley 98 Unattached 4:55.89
2 Basel, Benjamin 99 KC Flyers 5:19.96
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley 98 Unattached 10:43.46
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pickering, Ashton 99 Track and Fi 1:10.93
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vogelsmeier, Mathew 98 Unattached 9:23.48
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Basel, Benjamin 99 KC Flyers 1.42m 4-07.75
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rogers, Kyle 99 Unattached 3.96m 12-11.75
2 Lightfoot, KC 99 Unattached J3.96m 12-11.75
3 Johnson, Tanner 98 Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
4 Greeff, Christian 98 Unattached J3.35m 10-11.75
5 Vutich, Ryan 99 Draft Pick A 3.05m 10-00.00
6 Mumm, David 99 Unattached 2.59m 8-06.00
-- Fryer, Miller 98 Unattached NH
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ofiankouya, Jumel 98 Olathe Expre 5.92m 19-05.25
2 Johnson, Blake 98 Olathe Expre 5.79m 19-00.00
3 Davenport, Jordan 98 N.T.L. Elite 5.23m 17-02.00
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vutich, Ryan 99 Draft Pick A 19.71m 64-08
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vutich, Ryan 99 Draft Pick A 26.42m 86-08
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Henry, Troy 97 Northeast Ka 11.21
2 Krump, Jesse 96 Olathe Expre 11.84
3 McElroy, Ian 97 Draft Pick A 12.44
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Henry, Troy 97 Northeast Ka 23.10
2 Krump, Jesse 96 Olathe Expre 24.69
3 McElroy, Ian 97 Draft Pick A 26.20
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matters, Nathan 96 KC Flyers 52.70
2 Preston, Quinlin 96 Unattached 55.90
3 McElroy, Ian 97 Draft Pick A 1:00.93
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matters, Nathan 96 KC Flyers 2:02.05
2 Bado, Chandler 97 KC Flyers 2:09.37
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dorval, Jeffrey 96 Track and Fi 16.09
2 Montini, Maxwell 97 Unattached 16.11
3 Blevins, Cody 97 KC Flyers 17.73
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Montini, Maxwell 97 Unattached 1:01.73
2 Blevins, Cody 97 KC Flyers 1:01.92
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendall Jr, Harvey 95 KC Elite Com 2.05m 6-08.75
2 Bartel, Landon 96 Computomarx J2.05m 6-08.75
3 Price, Samuel 97 Olathe Expre 1.90m 6-02.75
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Kai 96 Unattached 4.27m 14-00.00
2 Nichols, Michael 96 Unattached J4.27m 14-00.00
3 Kimball, Brandon 97 Unattached J4.27m 14-00.00
3 Jolliff, Brandon 96 Unattached J4.27m 14-00.00
5 Rogers, Kenneth 97 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henry, Troy 97 Northeast Ka 6.55m 21-06.00
2 Montini, Maxwell 97 Unattached 5.55m 18-02.50
3 McElroy, Ian 97 Draft Pick A 5.08m 16-08.00
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ferguson, Kord 95 Unattached 18.11m 59-05.00
2 Warner, Joshua 97 Unattached 14.57m 47-09.75
3 Henault, Trace 97 Unattached 9.98m 32-09.00
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ferguson, Kord 95 Unattached 59.67m 195-09
2 Warner, Joshua 97 Unattached 45.17m 148-02
3 Henault, Trace 97 Unattached 40.85m 134-00
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henault, Trace 97 Unattached 28.39m 93-02
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grissom, Carter 96 Unattached 53.62m 175-11
2 Preston, Quinlin 96 Unattached 49.45m 162-03
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilks, Quinton 80 Unattached 11.74
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leflore, Ben 73 Unattached 12.09
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 snodgrass, ernie 53 Unattached 13.67
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kochanowicz, Ron 71 Unattached 2:05.43
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Blevins, Garry 64 Unattached DNF
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 snodgrass, ernie 53 Unattached 17.53
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gilmore, Andy 80 Computomarx 2.20m 7-02.50
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Angel, David 52 Unattached 2.89m 9-05.75
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wilks, Quinton 80 Unattached 6.12m 20-01.00
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Lee 76 Unattached 11.23m 36-10.25
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Agafonov, Egor 83 Unattached 53.71m 176-02
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heinerikson, Lee 76 Unattached 38.75m 127-01
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Graves, Ted 61 Unattached 34.17m 112-01
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ellison, John 53 Unattached 41.35m 135-08
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Major, Watkins 93 N.T.L. Elite 11.28
2 Smith, Marcus 94 N.T.L. Elite 11.63
3 mclaurin, jeremy 92 Unattached 11.71
4 Johnsn, Derrick 91 N.T.L. Elite 12.12
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Major, Watkins 93 N.T.L. Elite 22.81
2 Smith, Marcus 94 N.T.L. Elite 23.14
3 Johnsn, Derrick 91 N.T.L. Elite 24.36
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Major, Keith 85 N.T.L. Elite 49.88
2 Major, Watkins 93 N.T.L. Elite 53.89
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umscheid, Jordan 92 KC Smoke 2:01.27
2 Jordan, Jeramey 87 KC Smoke 2:05.38
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Haer, Will 90 Unattached 4.57m 15-00.00
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Major, Watkins 93 N.T.L. Elite 5.88m 19-03.50
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nicks, Trevor 95 Unattached 13.73m 45-00.50
2 Butterfield, Tanner 95 Unattached 12.72m 41-08.75
2 Ford, Tracy 90 Unattached 12.72m 41-08.75
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nicks, Trevor 95 Unattached 38.07m 124-11
2 Ford, Tracy 90 Unattached 31.59m 103-08
-- Butterfield, Tanner 95 Unattached FOUL
Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Whiteside, Alec 94 Unattached 49.73m 163-02
2 Nicks, Trevor 95 Unattached 42.09m 138-01
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grove, Dylan 93 Unattached 51.40m 168-08
2 Butterfield, Tanner 95 Unattached 49.66m 162-11
3 Ford, Tracy 90 Unattached 48.17m 158-00